291 Elite Performance records for Albion Park (Brisbane, QLD, Australia) - Track Length is 1019m

YearListNameDoBSexFamilyMRSire
20171:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Avonnova2006GA6 1:51.5 (1660m)Art Major
20171:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Glenferrie Hood2009GN18 1:52.0 (1660m)Christian Cullen
20171:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Kept Under Wraps2011MU30 1:51.8 (1660m)Bettors Delight
20171:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Kept Under Wraps2011MU30 1:52.0Bettors Delight
20171:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Summertime Lizzie2010FU30 1:51.9 (1660m)Santanna Blue Chip
20171:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)The Space Invader2011GN5 1:51.6 (1660m)Pacific Rocket
20171:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Ultimate Art2009MN20 1:51.7Modern Art
20161:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Hectorjayjay2010GN69 1:51.8 (1660m)Dream Away
20161:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Iam Mr Brightside2010MN57 1:52.0 (1660m)Julius Caesar
20161:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Tenacious One2011GU308 1:51.6 (1660m)Mach Three
20161:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Ultimate Art2009MN20 1:51.6 (1660m)Modern Art
20151:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Avonnova2006GA6 1:51.3 (1660m)Art Major
20151:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Destreos2003GN12 1:51.9 (1660m)Astreos
20151:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Destreos2003GN12 1:51.9 (1660m)Astreos
20151:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Destreos2003GN12 1:51.9 (1660m)Astreos
20151:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Mind The Wire2009GN2 1:51.9 (1660m)Jeremes Jet
20151:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Our Hi Jinx2009GN40 1:52.0 (1660m)Christian Cullen
20141:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Forever Gold2007FN4 1:51.7 (1660m)Famous Forever
20141:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Im Themightyquinn2004GN20 1:50.4 (1660m)Washington VC
20171:55 2YO Times (Alltime-ANZ)Colt Thirty One2014MN31 1:53.9 (1660m)Mach Three
20161:55 2YO Times (Alltime-ANZ)Jossie James2013FN7 1:55.0 (1660m)Big Jim
20161:55 2YO Times (Alltime-ANZ)Maestro Bellini2013MU343 1:55.0 (1660m)Bettors Delight
20161:55 2YO Times (Alltime-ANZ)Three of the Best2013GN52 1:55.0 (1660m)Mach Three
20151:55 2YO Times (Alltime-ANZ)Leos Best2012GN31 1:54.8 (1660m)Cammibest
20091:55 2YO Times (Alltime-ANZ)Chariot King2006GA6 1:55.0Badlands Hanover
20021:55 Pacers (First 100-Aust Bred)Double Identity1996GU317 1:54.2Embrace Me
20021:55 Pacers (First 100-Aust Bred)General Jujon1995GA258 1:54.6Fake Left
20011:55 Pacers (First 100-Aust Bred)Biaggi1993GN69 1:54.7Seahawk Hanover
19951:55 Pacers (First 100-Aust Bred)Lucky Camilla1990MA50 1:53.4TTClassic Garry
19891:55 Pacers (First 100-Aust Bred)Earth Station1983MN66 1:54.7Vegas Star
19891:55 Pacers (First 100-Aust Bred)Thorate1982MN11 1:53.9King Kellanie
19881:55 Pacers (First 100-Aust Bred)Keen Edge1984MA1 1:54.9Able Bye Bye
19881:55 Pacers (First 100-Aust Bred)Provocative1984FA4 1:53.8TTWindshield Wiper
19881:55 Pacers (First 100-Aust Bred)Rowleyalla1984GN120 1:52.6TTNational Byrd
19911:55 Pacers (First 100-NZ Bred)Franco Tiger1985GN16 1:53.9TTBo Scots Blue Chip
19881:55 Pacers (First 100-NZ Bred)Our Stretto1982FN12 1:55.0TTEl Patron
19871:55 Pacers (First 100-NZ Bred)Brydon Duke1982MA34 1:54.8TTApril Bay
19851:55 Pacers (First 100-NZ Bred)Preux Chevalier1978MN2 1:54.3Lumber Dream
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Artifactor2003GA12 1:54.9 (1660m)Artiscape
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Courageous Annie2007FN60 1:53.0 (1660m)Courage Under Fire
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Courageous Annie2007FN60 1:53.6 (1660m)Courage Under Fire
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Hiking2006GA132 1:54.4 (1660m)Jennas Beach Boy
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Hiking2006GA132 1:54.7 (1660m)Jennas Beach Boy
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Hilton Fly High2005MA41 1:53.3 (1660m)Jet Laag
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Hollywood Bromac2005GN12 1:54.3 (1660m)Red River Hanover
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Karter Brown2006GN3 1:54.3 (1660m)PB Bullville
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Lightning Magic2006GU303 1:55.0 (1660m)Christian Cullen
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Livin It Lovin It2006GU302 1:54.6 (1660m)Live Or Die
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Maywyn Tonz2006GA4 1:53.8 (1660m)Blissfull Hall
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Motu Crusader2006GN16 1:53.2 (1660m)Courage Under Fire
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Smarty Jones2004GN61 1:54.1 (1660m)Lotsa Clout
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Stormy Warrior2005GA55 1:53.7 (1660m)Brioso Hanover
20121:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Terrorway2006GU10 1:52.6 (1660m)Western Terror
20111:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Ashford Castle2003GN7 1:54.9 (1660m)Brioso Hanover
20111:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Be Good Johnny1999GA114 1:54.6 (1660m)Fake Left
20111:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Be Good Johnny1999GA114 1:54.6 (1660m)Fake Left
20111:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Blacks a Fake2000GN3 1:54.5 (1660m)Fake Left
20111:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Destreos2003GN12 1:53.3 (1660m)Astreos
20111:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Destreos2003GN12 1:54.1 (1660m)Astreos
20111:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Fox Valley Appeal2003GU1 1:54.8 (1660m)Sportsmaster
20111:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)St Maarten2004GN42 1:55.0 (1600m)Falcon Seelster
20111:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)The Seventh Son2004GN24 1:54.8 (1660m)Jennas Beach Boy
20111:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Torque in Motion2006FN17 1:55.0 (1660m)PB Bullville
20111:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Washakie2003GN155 1:52.5 (1660m)Badlands Hanover
20111:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Well Caught Marsh2004GU30 1:54.6 (1660m)Falcon Seelster
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Baileys Magic2006GA6 1:54.6 (1660m)McArdle
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Be Diligent2003GU301 1:53.3 (1660m)DM Dilinger
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Be Diligent2003GU301 1:52.8 (1660m)DM Dilinger
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Beef City Beau2003GA306 1:54.9 (1660m)Chandon
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Blacks a Fake2000GN3 1:53.7 (1660m)Fake Left
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Blacks a Fake2000GN3 1:53.8 (1660m)Fake Left
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Buckeye Nation2005GU10 1:54.1 (1660m)Allamerican Native
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Destreos2003GN12 1:53.3 (1660m)Astreos
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Destreos2003GN12 1:54.5 (1660m)Astreos
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Fox Valley Appeal2003GU1 1:54.5 (1660m)Sportsmaster
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Fox Valley Appeal2003GU1 1:53.7 (1660m)Sportsmaster
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Honky Tonk Hanover2004GU48 1:54.8 (1660m)Western Hanover
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Honky Tonk Hanover2004GU48 1:54.6 (1660m)Western Hanover
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Lively Highlander2003GN21 1:54.4 (1660m)Live Or Die
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Lively Highlander2003GN21 1:54.7 (1660m)Live Or Die
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Maywyn Tonz2006GA4 1:55.0 (1660m)Blissfull Hall
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Mr Feelgood2003MU7 1:54.3 (1660m)Grinfromeartoear
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Mr Feelgood2003MU7 1:52.1 (1660m)Grinfromeartoear
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Mr Feelgood2003MU7 1:54.0 (1660m)Grinfromeartoear
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Mr Feelgood2003MU7 1:53.1 (1660m)Grinfromeartoear
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Mr Feelgood2003MU7 1:54.6 (1660m)Grinfromeartoear
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Mr Feelgood2003MU7 1:53.2 (1660m)Grinfromeartoear
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Mr Feelgood2003MU7 1:52.9 (1660m)Grinfromeartoear
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Pacific Cruza2005GA1 1:54.9 (1660m)Pacific Fella
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Rainbow Stride2005MN107 1:55.0 (1660m)Fake Left
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Washakie2003GN155 1:54.5 (1660m)Badlands Hanover
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Washakie2003GN155 1:54.2 (1660m)Badlands Hanover
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Washakie2003GN155 1:54.9 (1660m)Badlands Hanover
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Western Cam2003GN25 1:55.0 (2138m)Barnett Hanover
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)You Two Bono2004GN107 1:54.8 (1660m)Panorama
20091:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Chariot King2006GA6 1:55.0Badlands Hanover
20091:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Destreos2003GN12 1:54.9 (1660m)Astreos
20091:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Destreos2003GN12 1:54.8 (1660m)Astreos
20091:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Lively Highlander2003GN21 1:54.4 (1660m)Live Or Die
20091:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Riverboat Star2003GN77 1:55.0 (1660m)Riverboat King
20091:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Slipnslide2000GN16 1:54.2 (1660m)Perfect Art
20091:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Western Cam2003GN25 1:54.5 (1660m)Barnett Hanover
20081:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Be Good Johnny1999GA114 1:54.4 (1660m)Fake Left
20081:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Rebel Taj2001GN27 1:54.8 (1660m)John Street North
20081:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Riverboat Star2003GN77 1:54.8 (1660m)Riverboat King
20081:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Spirit of a Shark2001GN4 1:53.9 (1660m)Cams Card Shark
20081:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Thats The Spirit2002FN10 1:54.9 (1660m)Pacific Rocket
20071:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Blacks a Fake2000GN3 1:55.0 (1660m)Fake Left
20071:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Blacks a Fake2000GN3 1:54.7 (1660m)Fake Left
20071:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Fastnfurious2000GN33 1:54.7(1660m)Panorama
20071:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Slipnslide2000GN16 1:54.3 (1660m)Perfect Art
20061:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Be Good Johnny1999GA114 1:53.8 (1660m)Fake Left
20061:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Cobbity Classic1998GN17 1:54.2 (1660m)Panorama
20061:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Corelli2001GA54 1:55.0 (1660m)Perfect Art
20061:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Left Devil1999GU2 1:54.9 (1660m)Fake Left
20061:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Tip Your Hat2002GU301 1:55.0 (1660m)Village Jasper
20061:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Tip Your Hat2002GU301 1:54.5 (1660m)Village Jasper
20051:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Cobbity Classic1998GN17 1:54.0 (1660m)Panorama
20051:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Dinki Di1998MN33 1:55.0 (2138m)Fake Left
20051:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Home of Jack1999GA163 1:54.5 (1660m)Fake Left
20051:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Home of Jack1999GA163 1:53.3 (1660m)Fake Left
20041:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Sokyola1996GU30 1:55.0 (1660m)Sokys Atom
20041:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Watch And Learn1999GN4 1:54.7 (1660m)Fake Left
20021:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Double Identity1996GU317 1:54.2Embrace Me
20021:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)General Jujon1995GA258 1:54.6Fake Left
20011:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Biaggi1993GN69 1:54.7Seahawk Hanover
20011:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Courage Under Fire1995MN52 1:54.9In The Pocket
20011:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Pocket Me1995MN34 1:53.7In The Pocket
20001:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Biaggi1993GN69 1:54.9Seahawk Hanover
19991:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Whitecliff Whistler1991MN1 1:54.8Sokys Atom
19961:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Pocket Battleship1988MN9 1:54.2Fitch
19951:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Lucky Camilla1990MA50 1:53.4TTClassic Garry
19931:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Christopher Vance1986MN41 1:54.5Vance Hanover
19911:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Franco Ice1986GN81 1:55.0 (2100m)Bo Scots Blue Chip
19911:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Franco Tiger1985GN16 1:54.8Bo Scots Blue Chip
19891:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Earth Station1983MN66 1:54.7Vegas Star
19891:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Thorate1982MN11 1:53.9King Kellanie
19881:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Keen Edge1984MA1 1:54.9Able Bye Bye
19881:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Our Stretto1982FN12 1:55.0TTEl Patron
19881:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Provocative1984FA4 1:53.8TTWindshield Wiper
19881:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Rowleyalla1984GN120 1:52.6TTNational Byrd
19871:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Brydon Duke1982MA34 1:54.8TTApril Bay
19851:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Preux Chevalier1978MN2 1:54.3Lumber Dream
19831:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Popular Alm1976MA26 1:54.5Sovereign Adios
20171:56 Trotters (Alltime-ANZ)Pharisee2012GA10 T1:55.8Gotta Go Cullect
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Bling It On2010MN185 1:57.0 (2138m)American Ideal
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Charming Allie2010FN31 1:57.4 (1660m)Mr Feelgood
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Charming Allie2010FN31 1:55.2 (1660m)Mr Feelgood
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Hezarealgem2010GN31 1:57.2 (1660m)Real Desire
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Manellira2010FN7 1:56.9 (1660m)Art Major
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Mindarie Priddy2010FA17 1:55.3 (1660m)Artistic Fella
20121:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Caesar Augustus2009MA54 1:57.2 (1660m)Bettors Delight
20121:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Lady White Water2009FN93 1:56.4 (1660m)Red River Hanover
20121:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Majestic Mach2009MN31 1:57.3 (1660m)Mach Three
20121:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Majestic Mach2009MN31 1:55.8 (1660m)Mach Three
20121:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Majestic Mach2009MN31 1:57.0 (1660m)Mach Three
20121:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Rani Major2009FN31 1:57.7 (1660m)Art Major
20111:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Shez No Fake2008FN2 1:56.4 (1660m)Art Major
20111:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Western Mail2008GA151 1:55.9 (1660m)Western Edition
20111:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Western Mail2008GA151 1:57.2 (1660m)Western Edition
20101:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Final Champion2007MA1 1:57.0 (1660m)Town Champion
20101:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)General Bronski2007MN117 1:56.0 (1660m)Art Major
20101:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Leilani Lombo2007FA75 1:57.4 (1660m)Million To One
20101:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Sushi Sushi2007MU1 1:58.0 (1660m)Art Major
20091:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Chariot King2006GA6 1:55.0 Badlands Hanover
20091:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Cuttheattitude2006GA30 1:57.0 (1660m)Modern Art
20091:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Inthelightofday2006GN117 1:58.0 (1660m)Life Sign
20091:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Jorg Is Best2006GU339 1:55.7 (1660m)Artesian
20091:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Lanercost2006MN64 1:57.3 (1660m)Courage Under Fire
20091:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Maywyns Storm2006GU302 1:57.8 (1660m)Blissfull Hall
20081:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Lightfoot Lady1995FA1 1:57.8Fake Left
20081:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Lightfoot Lady1995FA1 1:57.9Fake Left
20081:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Super Falcon2005GN81 1:58.0 (1660m)Ultimate Falcon
20071:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Dont Fall For Me2004FU303 1:55.9 (1660m)Speed King
20071:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Dont Fall For Me2004FU303 1:56.2 (1660m)Speed King
20071:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Jeff Of Steel2004GU307 1:57.8 (1660m)Lotsa Clout
20071:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Kept For Pleasure2004FU339 1:56.8 (1660m)Safely Kept
20061:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Arkamigo2003GU306 1:57.1 (1660m)Armbro Operative
20061:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Blacktastic2003GU307 1:57.4 (1660m)Camtastic
20061:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Fleur De Lil2003FA2 1:57.4 (1660m)Armbro Operative
20061:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Lombo Pocket Watch2003MN2 1:56.9 (1660m)Jet Laag
20041:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Secretagent Cullen2001GN2 1:57.2 (1660m)Christian Cullen
20041:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Terronara Lad2001MA80 1:56.9 (1660m)Fake Left
20041:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Terronara Lad2001MA80 1:57.4 (1660m)Fake Left
20031:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Kathryn Dancer2000GN1991:58.0Panorama
20031:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Slipnslide2000GN16 1:57.4Perfect Art
20021:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Left Devil1999GU2 1:57.7Fake Left
20021:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Lombo La Fe Fe1999FN2 1:57.1Troublemaker
20021:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Rollon Bigred1999MN7 1:57.2Fake Left
20011:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Lorna Kelly1998FA4 1:57.4Walton Hanover
20011:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Yahoo Buckaroo1998MA40 1:58.0Fake Left
20001:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Buster Grooves1997MN120 1:57.9Vanston Hanover
20001:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Cherry Cheer1997FN31 1:58.0Fake Left
20001:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Magic In Motion1997FN31 1:55.9Vanston Hanover
19991:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Spurofthyme1996MU133 1:56.8Jaguar Spur
19981:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Attack Life1995MU30 1:57.7Fake Left
19971:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Karm Master1994MU301 1:57.9Dancing Master
19971:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Karm Master1994MU301 1:57.8Dancing Master
19941:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Speed Ace1991GU322 1:56.6Speed King
19931:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Jaime Land1990FN32 1:57.6Land Grant
19931:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Jaime Land1990FN32 1:57.7Land Grant
19921:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Penny The Pussycat1989FN7 1:57.5Butler BG
19911:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Grants Law1988MA2 1:57.5Land Grant
19911:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Misty Warrior1988MN5 1:57.3Viking Fury
19911:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Son Of Otara1988MU301 1:57.2Whats Next
19881:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Happy Haldon1985FA38 1:57.4Romeo Allegro
19932:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Another Dee1990GN19 1:58.8Vanston Hanover
19932:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Miss Paula1990FA4 1:59.5Tompkins Hanover
19922:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Marine Brett1989MN86 1:58.6Merchant Marine
19912:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Hike Along1988FN107 1:59.9Land Grant
19912:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Sona Fury1988GA244 1:59.8Viking Fury
19912:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Vanston Lord1988MU304 1:58.7Vanston Hanover
19912:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Viking Toliver1988GN10 1:59.8Viking Fury
19902:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Bowral Boy1987MN9 1:58.3New York Motoring
19902:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Joshua Tree1987GN1 1:59.5Genesee
19892:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Cifersky1986MN3 1:59.5Vance Hanover
19892:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)El Paige1986GN53 1:59.6El Patron
19892:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Hes Poplar1986MN19 1:59.0Able Bye Bye
19892:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Paragon Pearl1986FN124 1:59.6What A Fella
19892:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Red Cent1986MA20 1:59.4Land Grant
19892:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Sweet Liberty1986FN61 1:59.2Gatwick
19882:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Pleasant Fury1985GN6 1:58.7Viking Fury
19882:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Set To Go1985FU309 1:58.8Three Times One
19872:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Land Office1984MN84 1:59.4Land Grant
19872:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Rusty Bye Bye1984FA418 2:00.0Able Bye Bye
19872:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Speed King1984MN4 2:00.0Able Bye Bye
19872:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Under Capricorn1984MN5 1:59.2Land Grant
19862:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Number One Son1983MN15 2:00.0Three Times One
19852:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Buckin Able1982MU324 1:59.6Able Bye Bye
19852:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Goldrush Girl1982FN31 1:59.9Transport Chip
19782:00 Pacers (First 100 in Aust)Sleepy Fella1972MN62 1:59.7 (1710m)Lumber Dream
19772:00 Pacers (First 100 in Aust)Colonel Brydon1971MA34 1:59.5TTPoplar Dell
19752:00 Pacers (First 100 in Aust)Paleface Adios1969MA422 1:57.6TTDeep Adios
19742:00 Pacers (First 100 in Aust)Welcome Advice1966MN1 1:58.4TTWelcome Stranger
19722:00 Pacers (First 100 in Aust)Red Vicar1966GN313 1:59.6TTOverdew
19752:00 Pacers (First 100-Aust-bred)Paleface Adios1969MA422 1:57.6TTDeep Adios
19742:00 Pacers (First 100-Aust-bred)Welcome Advice1966MN1 1:58.4TTWelcome Stranger
19722:00 Pacers (First 100-Aust-bred)Red Vicar1966GN313 1:59.6TTOverdew
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Astral Traveller2009GN22 T1:59.6 (1660m)Earl
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Duke of the Moment2008GN1 T1:59.6 (1660m)Monarchy
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Makarewa Monarch2010FN164 T1:59.0 (1660m)Monarchy
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Melpark Royal Son2010GU307 T1:59.6 (1660m)Majestic Son
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Monorail2008GN118 T1:58.9 (2138m)Dr Ronerail
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Morning Fawlty2008GN26 T1:58.2 (1660m)Sundon
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)My Precious Fling2011GN109 T1:58.1 (1660m)Fling It
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)My Precious Fling2011GN109 T1:56.8 (1660m)Fling It
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Our Overanova2009GN132 T1:56.2 (1660m)Monarchy
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Our Overanova2009GN132 T1:58.6 (1660m)Monarchy
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Our Overanova2009GN132 T1:56.5 (1660m)Monarchy
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Our Overanova2009GN132 T1:57.7 (1660m)Monarchy
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Saratoga2009GN47 T1:58.3 (1660m)Muscles Yankee
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Senitas Success2009GA185 T1:59.8 (2138m)Great Success
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Senitas Success2009GA185 T1:56.5 (1660m)Great Success
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Unico Crown2009GN39 T1:59.3 (2138m)Monarchy
20152:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Blue Don2009GN141 T1:59.9 (1660m)Monarchy
20152:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Ivanov2008GN3 T1:59.1 (1660m)Monarchy
20152:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Morning Fawlty2008GN26 T1:59.8 (1660m)Sundon
20152:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Nickelson2007GN26 T1:59.5 (2138m)Sundon
20152:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Ode To Success2010GU310 T1:59.1 (1660m)Great Success
20152:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Our Overanova2009GN132 T1:58.6 (2138m)Monarchy
20152:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Our Overanova2009GN132 T1:59.0 (2138m)Monarchy
20152:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Tyron Lochie2008GA2 T2:00.0 (2138m-SS)Continentalman
20152:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Tyron Lochie2008GA2 T1:59.4 (2138m)Continentalman
20142:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Goldstar Invasion2005GN98 T1:59.8 (1660m)Armbro Invasion
20132:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Sun Lad2003GN17 T1:59.8 (1660m)Sundon
20132:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Supper Waltz Wilson2004GN13 T1:59.5 (2138m-SS)Dr Ronerail
20122:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Chew The Fat2002FN127 T1:59.4 (1660m)Sundon
20122:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Jacob Oram2004GN39 T1:59.9 (1660m)Continentalman
20122:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Miss Adelade2004FU310 T2:00.0 (2138m)Monarchy
20122:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Supper Waltz Wilson2004GN13 T1:57.3 (1660m)Dr Ronerail
20122:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Supper Waltz Wilson2004GN13 T1:58.2 (1660m)Dr Ronerail
20112:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Im Tina Turner2004FU303 T1:59.9 (1660m)Chiola Cola
20112:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Millburn Michael2002GU23 T1:58.8 (1660m)Holdonmyheart
20102:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Classic Playboy2003GA26 T1:59.0 (1660m)Classic Adam
20102:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Classic Playboy2003GA26 T1:58.8 (1660m)Classic Adam
20102:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)In Bar Go2005GU325 T2:00.0 (1660m)Safely Kept
20102:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Kasyanov2004GN3 T1:59.8 (2138m)Sundon
19682:05 Performers (First 100-Aust)Allegiance Son1960GN236 2:04.9Allegiance
2000Evolution of 2YOP Race Mile (Aust)Magic In Motion1997FN31 1:55.9Vanston Hanover
1994Evolution of 2YOP Race Mile (Aust)Speed Ace1991GU322 1:56.6 Speed King
1991Evolution of 2YOP Race Mile (Aust)Son Of Otara1988MU301 1:57.2 Whats Next
1988Evolution of 2YOP Race Mile (Aust)Happy Haldon1985FA38 1:57.4 Romeo Allegro
1985Evolution of 2YOP Race Mile (Aust)Buckin Able1982MU324 1:59.6 Able Bye Bye
1984Evolution of 2YOP Race Mile (Aust)Laurence Welk1982MN5 2:00.0Welk Hanover
1984Evolution of Pacers 2YO Mile (Aust)Bens Image1981MA14 1:56.7TT Batman
1988Evolution of Pacers Mares Mile (Aust)Provocative1984FA4 1:53.8TTWindshield Wiper
1985Evolution of Pacers Mares Mile (Aust)Lindys Nymph1978FN48 1:55.7TTLindys Laodicea
1988Evolution of Pacers Mile (Aust)Rowleyalla1984GN120 1:52.6TT National Byrd
1989Evolution of Pacers Racemile (ANZ)Thorate1982MN11 1:53.9 King Kellanie
1985Evolution of Pacers Racemile (ANZ)Preux Chevalier1978MN2 1:54.3 Lumber Dream
1983Evolution of Pacers Racemile (ANZ)Popular Alm1976MA26 1:54.5 Sovereign Adios