172 Elite Performance records for Alexandra Park (Auckland, New Zealand) - Track Length is 1012m

YearListNameDoBSexFamilyMRSire
20151:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)Mossdale Conner2009GN49 1:51.7 (1700m)Bettors Delight
20171:55 2YO Times (Alltime-ANZ)Elle Mac2014FA2 1:54.8 (1700m)Bettors Delight
20161:55 2YO Times (Alltime-ANZ)Alta Maestro2014MN10 1:54.4 (1700m)Art Major
20161:55 2YO Times (Alltime-ANZ)More the Better2013MN1 1:53.6 (1700m)Bettors Delight
20151:55 2YO Times (Alltime-ANZ)Dream About Me2012FU305 1:54.9 (1700m)Bettors Delight
20101:55 2YO Times (Alltime-ANZ)Bettor Cover Lover2007FN30 1:55.0 (1700m)Bettors Delight
20101:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Bettor Cover Lover2007FN30 1:55.0 (1700m)Bettors Delight
20051:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Elsu1999MN34 1:54.6 (1700m)Falcon Seelster
20041:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Elsu1999MN34 1:55.0Falcon Seelster
20021:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Alert Motoring1997GN41 1:54.1New York Motoring
19981:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Anvils Star1991MU30 1:54.8Vance Hanover
19981:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Scuse Me1993FU305 1:53.5BGs Bunny
19921:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)Abdias1987GN42 1:55.0Surmo Hanover
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Angelina Jolie2010FN3 1:57.3 (1700m)Art Major
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Cyclone Prince2010MN52 1:57.2 (1700m)Mach Three
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Cyclone Prince2010MN52 1:58.0 (1700m)Mach Three
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Lincolns Megastar2010FU84 1:57.1 (1700m)Mach Three
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Rockn Ruby2010FN53 1:57.7 (1700m)Mach Three
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Sabellian2010FN19 1:57.6 (1700m)Art Major
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Te Amo Bromac2010FA4 1:57.9 (1700m)Mach Three
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Venus Serena2010FN37 1:55.9Mach Three
20131:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Venus Serena2010FN37 1:55.9 (1700m)Mach Three
20121:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Border Control2009GU13 1:57.9 (2200m)Bettors Delight
20121:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Five Card Draw2009GN5 1:55.9 (1700m)Bettors Delight
20121:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Onlyforyou2009FU24 1:57.1 (1700m)Art Major
20121:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Star Of Van Gogh2009MU307 1:56.7 (1700m)Art Major
20111:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Fly Like An Eagle2008MN88 1:55.9 (1700m)Mach Three
20111:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Ohoka Punter2009MN31 1:57.4 (1700m)Bettors Delight
20111:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Veste2008FN10 1:57.1 (1700m)Christian Cullen
20101:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Bettor Cover Lover2007FN30 1:55.0 (1700m)Bettors Delight
20101:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Bettor Cover Lover2007FN30 1:56.4 (1700m)Bettors Delight
20101:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Bettor Move It2007FN1 1:58.0 (1700m)Bettors Delight
20101:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Fly Like An Eagle2008MN88 1:58.0 (1700m)Mach Three
20101:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Fly Like An Eagle2008MN88 1:58.0 (1700m)Mach Three
20101:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Franco Hemmingway2008MU8 1:57.9 (1700m)Christian Cullen
20101:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Our Major Mark2007MN58 1:57.4 (1700m)Art Major
20101:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)The Cotton Club2007MN16 1:57.8 (1700m)Christian Cullen
20091:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Courage To Rule2006GU30 1:58.0 (1700m)Courage Under Fire
20091:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Five Star Anvil2006MU2 1:57.8 (1700m)McArdle
20091:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Our Major Mark2007MN58 1:57.8 (1700m)Art Major
20081:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Gotta Go Cullect2005MU30 1:57.0 (1700m)Christian Cullen
20081:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Hes My Hero2005GU303 1:57.4 (1700m)Mach Three
20081:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Ohoka Samson2005GN46 1:57.8 (1700m)Christian Cullen
20061:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Destreos2003GN12 1:57.9 (1700m)Astreos
20041:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Kamwood Cully2001FU300 1:57.5 (1700m)Christian Cullen
20021:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Classical1999FN20 1:57.7 (1700m)Sokys Atom
20021:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Pullover Brown1999FA2 1:57.8 (1700m)Armbro Operative
20011:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Light And Sound1999GU307 1:57.7 (1700m)In The Pocket
19931:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Ginger Man1990MN104 1:57.5 (1700m)Vance Hanover
19921:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Montana Vance1989MU303 1:57.6Vance Hanover
19911:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Chokin1988MN88 1:56.5Vance Hanover
19891:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)The Unicorn1986MN10 1:57.8Vance Hanover
19871:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)Tuapeka Knight1984MN5 1:58.0Smooth Fella
19932:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Fleet Vance1990FN185 1:59.6Vance Hanover
19932:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Letterkenny Soren1990FN12 1:59.4 (1700m)Neros BB
19932:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Miami Vance1990FN58 1:58.7 (1700m)Vance Hanover
19932:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Motoring Magic1990MN34 1:58.1New York Motoring
19932:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Nevermore1990FN18 2:00.0 (2200m)Neros BB
19922:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Ginger Man1990MN104 1:57.5 (1700m)Vance Hanover
19922:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Montana Vance1989MU303 1:57.6Vance Hanover
19922:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)This Time Franco1989FN16 1:59.0 (1700m)Holmes Hanover
19912:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Butlers First1988MU9 1:59.4Butler BG
19912:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Chokin1988MN88 1:56.5Vance Hanover
19912:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Franco Lanvin1988GN51 1:59.9 (1700m)Talk About Class
19912:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Ladys Day1988FU303 1:59.8 (1700m)Smooth Fella
19912:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Warrior Khan1988MU300 1:59.9 (1700m)Genghis Khan
19902:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Stands To Reason1987MA3 1:59.5Stampede
19892:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Honkin Vision1986MN10 1:58.2Honkin Andy
19892:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Mark Hanover1986MN44 1:59.3Vance Hanover
19892:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)The Unicorn1986MN10 1:57.8Vance Hanover
19882:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Watch Me Fella1985GN90 1:59.3 (1700m)Smooth Fella
19872:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Tuapeka Knight1984MN5 1:58.0Smooth Fella
19862:00 2YO Pacers (First 100 in ANZ)Bionic Chance1983FU303 1:58.7Majestic Chance
19842:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Slugger1980MN42 1:56.4TTSmooth Fella
19832:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Delightful Lady1973FN42 1:58.7 (2200m)Tudor Hanover
19812:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Pauls Byrd1975GN67 1:58.6Butler Byrd
19802:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Tutor1975MN203 1:59.6Scottish Hanover
19782:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Bronze Trail1973MN77 1:59.8Crockett
19772:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Young Tennessee1970MN102 1:58.8Young Charles
19752:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Marie Gibbins1969FN38 1:59.3Emory Hanover
19742:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Robalan1966GN28 1:57.6Lumber Dream
19722:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Wag1966MN9 1:57.4Thurber Frost
19712:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Globe Bay1966MN18 1:59.4Johnny Globe
19712:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Intrepid1965MN107 1:59.4Local Light
19682:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Swartz Pete1959MN29 1:58.6Johnny Globe
19672:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Lordship1958MA3 1:58.4Johnny Globe
19532:00 Pacers (First 100 in NZ)Johnny Globe1947MU326 1:59.8TTLogan Derby
19772:00 Pacers (First 100-NZ bred)Colonel Brydon1971MA34 1:58.3Poplar Dell
19772:00 Pacers (First 100-NZ bred)Young Tennessee1970MN102 1:58.4USYoung Charles
19752:00 Pacers (First 100-NZ bred)Marie Gibbins1969FN38 1:59.3Emory Hanover
19712:00 Pacers (First 100-NZ bred)Globe Bay1966MN18 1:59.4Johnny Globe
19682:00 Pacers (First 100-NZ bred)Swartz Pete1959MN29 1:58.6Johnny Globe
19672:00 Pacers (First 100-NZ bred)Lordship1958MA3 1:58.4Johnny Globe
19532:00 Pacers (First 100-NZ bred)Johnny Globe1947MU326 1:59.8TTLogan Derby
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Foray2009GN82 T1:57.6Armbro Invasion
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Foray2009GN82 T1:58,5 (1700m)Armbro Invasion
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Harrysul2010GN133 T1:59.4 (2200m)Gotta Go Cullect
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Idle Bones2009FU301 T1:57.2 (1700m)Monkey Bones
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Kyvalley Blur2008GU6 T1:59.5 (1700m)Chocolatier
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Le Reveur2011GN145 T1:58.3 (1700m)Love You
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Lemond2012GN35 T2:00.0 (2200m)Love You
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Marcoola2012MN145 T1:59.8 (2200m)Sundon
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Monbet2011GU8 T1:59.3 (2200m)Love You
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Quite A Moment2009FN1 T1:59.1 (2700m)Quite Easy
20162:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Sunny Ruby2011FU8 T1:59.1 (2200m)Sundon
20152:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Paramount Dream2011FU11 T1:59.1 (1700m)Pegasus Spur
20152:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Paramount Dream2011FU11 T1:59.0 (1700m)Pegasus Spur
20152:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Sheemon2009GU58 T1:58.8 (2200m)Monarchy
20142:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Dead Cat Bounce2009FN35 T1:59.8TTRevenue
20142:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Stent2009GN116 T1:59.5 (2200m)Dream Vacation
20132:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Blitzthemcalder2009GN25 T2:00.0 (2700m)Metropolitan
20122:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)I Can Doosit2005GU14 T1:59.8 (2200m)Muscles Yankee
20122:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Stig2002GN1 T1:59.9 (2700m)Armbro Invasion
20112:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)I Can Doosit2005GU14 T1:59.3 (2200m)Muscles Yankee
20112:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)I Can Doosit2005GU14 T1:59.3 (2200m)Muscles Yankee
20062:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Toomuch To Do1997FU42 T1:59.2 (1700m)Britewell
19992:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Cedar Fella1988MN16 T2:00.0 (2200m)Son of Afella
19992:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Pride Of Petite1988FN51 T1:57.4Royal Prestige
19992:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Special Force1993GN9 T1:57.9Chiola Hanover
19992:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Sundons Way1993MN52 T1:59.3Sundon
19962:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Sanchiola1989FN8 T1:59.9 (1700m)Chiola Hanover
19942:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Pride Of Petite1988FN51 T1:58.1Royal Prestige
19832:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Thriller Dee1975FU310 T1:57.8TTCrockett
19772:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)Petite Evander1970FN51 T1:59.8TTGreat Evander
19692:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Cardinal Garrison1964GN98 2:03.6 (10f)Garrison Hanover
19692:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Torrent1962FU300 2:02.4Stormyway
19692:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Via Veneto1965FN11 2:01.6Soangetaha
19682:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Aka Eden1962GN35 2:01.8Morris Eden
19682:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Dover Eden1962FA1 2:03.6Morris Eden
19682:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)First Lee1961MA408 2:04.8 (11f)First Variety
19682:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Halwes1959MA237 2:04.2 (11f)Nephew Hal
19682:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Swartz Pete1959MN29 1:58.6Johnny Globe
19682:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Terraton1964FU300 2:04.6Nephew Hal
19672:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)French Pass1961MN80 T2:04.4Stormyway
19672:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Lordship1958MA3 1:58.4Johnny Globe
19662:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Chequer Board1961MN232 2:04.0 (11f)Johnny Globe
19542:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Margarets Own1946FN640 2:04.8 (10f)Auto Machine
19532:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Johnny Globe1947MU326 1:59.8TTLogan Derby
19532:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Thelma Globe1946FN1 2:04.0 (10f)Springfield Globe
19412:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Josedale Grattan1935MU95 2:02.0TTGrattan McKinney
19392:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Van Derby1932MA209 2:00.4TTGlobe Derby
19372:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)Nervies Last1928GU348 2:04.4TTPedro Pronto
1927-282:10 Performers (First 100-NZ)Jewel Pointer1921MU321 2:08.8 (10f)Logan Pointer
1927-282:10 Performers (First 100-NZ)Nelson Fame1920MU30 2:08.8 (10f)Nelson Bingen
1922-232:10 Performers (First 100-NZ)Happy Voyage1911MA12 2:04.2TTDirect Voyage
1918-192:10 Performers (First 100-NZ)Author Dillon1912MN1 2:06.8TTHarold Dillon
1916-172:10 Performers (First 100-NZ)Adelaide Direct1906FA122 2:06.4TTDirectway
1909-102:10 Performers (First 100-NZ)Dan Patch1902MN49 2:09.4TTRothschild
1991Evolution of Pacers 2YO Mile (NZ)Chokin1988MN88 1:56.5 Vance Hanover
1989Evolution of Pacers 2YO Mile (NZ)The Unicorn1986MN10 1:57.8 Vance Hanover
1987Evolution of Pacers 2YO Mile (NZ)Tuapeka Knight1984MN5 1:58.0 Smooth Fella
1981Evolution of Pacers 2YO Mile (NZ)Disco Dancer1978MN99 1:58.8TTSmooth Fella
1977Evolution of Pacers 2YO Mile (NZ)Testing Times1974GN8 2:01.6 Schell Hanover
1998Evolution of Pacers Mares Mile (NZ)Scuse Me1993FU305 1:53.5 BGs Bunny
1975Evolution of Pacers Mares Mile (NZ)Marie Gibbins1969FN38 1:59.3 Emory Hanover
1916Evolution of Pacers Mares Mile (NZ)Adelaide Direct1906FA122 2:06.4TT Directway
1998Evolution of Pacers Mile (NZ)Scuse Me1993FU305 1:53.5 BGs Bunny
1916Evolution of Pacers Mile (NZ)Adelaide Direct1906FA122 2:06.4TT Directway
1967Evolution of Pacers Racemile (ANZ)Lordship1958MA3 1:58.4 Johnny Globe
1938Evolution of Pacers Racemile (ANZ)Van Derby1932MA209 2:01.5 Globe Derby
1954Evolution of Pacers Yearling Mile (NZ)Grey Label1952GN2 2:18.6TTGold Change
1994Evolution of Trotters 2YO Mile (NZ)Above The Stars1991MN26 T2:02.4TT Gee Whiz
1993Evolution of Trotters 2YO Mile (NZ)Our Super Force1990GU1 T2:03.1Pernod Eden
1992Evolution of Trotters 2YO Mile (NZ)Castletons King1989MU10 T2:03.3 Chiola Hanover
1981Evolution of Trotters 2YO Mile (NZ)Mister Square1978GN57 T2:06.1TT Tuft
1999Evolution of Trotters Mares Mile (NZ)Pride Of Petite1988FN51 T1:57.4 Royal Prestige
1983Evolution of Trotters Mares Mile (NZ)Thriller Dee1975FU310 T1:57.8TT Crockett
1977Evolution of Trotters Mares Mile (NZ)Petite Evander1970FN51 T2:02.2 Great Evander
1977Evolution of Trotters Mares Mile (NZ)Petite Evander1970FN51 T1:59.8TT Great Evander
1892Evolution of Trotters Mares Mile (NZ)Yum Yum188*FA897 T2:34.0 Childe Harold 414
1983Evolution of Trotters Mile (NZ)Thriller Dee1975FU310 T1:57.8TT Crockett
1892Evolution of Trotters Mile (NZ)Yum Yum188*FA897 T2:34.0 Childe Harold 414