151 Results for Albury (Albury, NSW, Australia) - Track Length is 805m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1985NSW Albury 3YO ChampionshipMeadow Lodge1981GA452 Stormy LodgeLucky Tryax
1984NSW Albury 3YO ChampionshipTrustful Skipper1980MA67 Monsoon SkipperTrainer Hanover
1983NSW Albury 3YO ChampionshipMasters Beauty1979GA7 RDs BeautyWD Direct
1982NSW Albury 3YO ChampionshipGo Boy1978GA70 Knowing FameToledo Hanover
1981NSW Albury 3YO ChampionshipCoonara Court1977GU313 BylawTrainer Hanover
1980NSW Albury 3YO ChampionshipBrilliant Three1976GN11 Tarport KingStanton Hal
1979NSW Albury 3YO ChampionshipTolight1975GN15 Toliver HanoverLight Brigade
1978NSW Albury 3YO ChampionshipWenilla Boy1974MA203 GyracusBrooklyn Prince
1977NSW Albury 3YO ChampionshipPearls Gift1973MU346 Dales GiftDignus
1992NSW Albury Oaks - 3fCunning Atom1988FN6 Sokys AtomSaigon
1991NSW Albury Oaks - 3fSchuss1987FU42 Muckalee StrikeBrad Hanover
1990NSW Albury Oaks - 3fCorrea1986FA16 Windshield WiperTyros Hanover
1989NSW Albury Oaks - 3fCrown Para1985FA10 Hilarious WayAachen
1988NSW Albury Oaks - 3fMarkita Expo1984FA235 Tarport LowMotorcycle
1987NSW Albury Oaks - 3fBeckon1983FA2 Spare HandBylaw
1986NSW Albury Oaks - 3fRoses and Rain1982FU316 Jefferson AdmiralScottish Brigade
1985NSW Albury Oaks - 3fKams Joy1981FN23 Hilarious WayGarry Rowan
1984NSW Albury Oaks - 3fCrystal Gift1980FA70 Noah LobellWelcome Stranger
1983NSW Albury Oaks - 3fTamara Valley1979FU30 Golden Money MakerTarport Kid
1982NSW Albury Oaks - 3fYankess1978FA9 Select YankeeDales Gift
1981NSW Albury Oaks - 3fLila Globe1977FA1350Heytesbury ButlerHighland Fling
1980NSW Albury Oaks - 3fJune Elect1976FA1354Select YankeePetty Officer
1979NSW Albury Oaks - 3fRainbow Rowan1975FU42 Garry RowanTarport Kid
1978NSW Albury Oaks - 3fDallas Hilda1974FA46 Adios DelmerHundred Proof
2017NSW Albury Pacers CupBrallos Pass2012MU302 Major in ArtBettors Delight
2016NSW Albury Pacers CupWingara2010MU304 Dawn ofa New DayMillion To One
2015NSW Albury Pacers CupThe Baggy Green2009FA4 Art MajorWalton Hanover
2014NSW Albury Pacers CupMacca Kelly2008MA4 Mach ThreeTompkins Hanover
2013NSW Albury Pacers CupBaltic Ice2002GU12 Totally RuthlessTyler Karamea
2012NSW Albury Pacers CupSmudge Bromac2005MN15 Falcon SeelsterLive Or Die
2011NSW Albury Pacers CupKissmecatie2005FA56 Our Sir VancelotSafely Kept
2010NSW Albury Pacers CupOhoka Nevada2004GU7 Sands A FlyinFalcon Seelster
2009NSW Albury Pacers CupArma Harris2003GN6 Armbro OperativeWalton Hanover
2008NSW Albury Pacers CupCool Warrior2002MN12 Hare HareChip Off The Block
2007NSW Albury Pacers CupEquity Jeb1998MU42 EquitableLake Hills Jeb
2006NSW Albury Pacers CupRock Opera1999GN6 Armbro OperativeEntrepreneur
2005NSW Albury Pacers CupCashel Uisce1999GU26 Falcon SeelsterDevils Adversary
2004NSW Albury Pacers CupSpyridon1996MU30 Golden GreekBig Band Sound
2003NSW Albury Pacers CupLuana Lodge1997GN1 Classic GarryMuckalee Strike
2002NSW Albury Pacers CupCalbatlow1993MA17 The ContenderLynden Bye Bye
2000NSW Albury Pacers CupDiwali1993GU42 Talk About ClassAdmiral Halsey
1999NSW Albury Pacers CupGran Montana1993GN44 Sokys AtomAble Bye Bye
1998NSW Albury Pacers CupBow Street1990GA259 Vestalba RainbowDeep Court
1997NSW Albury Pacers CupThe Way To Go1990GA9 Wisdoms WayAmazing Pick
1996NSW Albury Pacers CupColoured Fella1989MN208 Smooth FellaAdover Rainbow
1995NSW Albury Pacers CupExceptionally Smooth1988FN76 Double CenturySmooth Fella
1994NSW Albury Pacers CupLook Sharp1989GU30 Merchant MarineIronstone Fella
1993NSW Albury Pacers CupLord Muckalee1986MA247 Muckalee StrikeMagnus Apollo
1992NSW Albury Pacers CupLevel Advice1986MA209 Garrys AdviceRDs Beauty
1991NSW Albury Pacers CupFranco Tiger1985GN16 Bo Scots Blue ChipTiger Wave
1990NSW Albury Pacers CupTabinidae1980GA69 FlyoverChief Spring
1989NSW Albury Pacers CupImathreat1979MN134 Sea LordYou Crovottie
1988NSW Albury Pacers CupDirect Silver1982MN27 Tarport BillQuick Return
1987NSW Albury Pacers CupColumbia Two1980GN86 TarahumaraFirst Variety
1986NSW Albury Pacers CupVienna Chime1978FA474 Garry RowanGay Reveler
1985NSW Albury Pacers CupJamark1974GA134 Tuitian HanoverHonest Time
1984NSW Albury Pacers CupUnder Sufferance1979GN15 OvertrickLight Brigade
1983NSW Albury Pacers CupSquare On1976MU302 CaballitoLumber Dream
1982NSW Albury Pacers CupSea Faring1977GU302 Sea LordTrainer Hanover
1981NSW Albury Pacers CupBrooklyn Smoke1973GA55 General ScottGolden Medoro
1980NSW Albury Pacers CupMurrindindi1973MU323 King CreedMorris Eden
1979NSW Albury Pacers CupLegal Frost1973GN27 AksarbenIke Frost
1963NSW Albury Pacers CupPower Derby1955MA1858Pacing PowerDerwent Derby
1961NSW Albury Pacers CupSkymain1956GA538 Sky RaiderMain Derby
1989NSW Albury Sapling -2Viking Trick1987MU308 Viking FuryOvertrick
1987NSW Albury Sapling -2Nice Trick1984GA6 Allwoods TrickNo Comment
1986NSW Albury Sapling -2Paleface Ginger1983MA272 Paleface AdiosByebye Bill
1985NSW Albury Sapling -2Langus Lane1982MU304 Langus HanoverJohnnie Vance
1984NSW Albury Sapling -2Uncle Sessel1981GN7 Select YankeeScotch Luck
1983NSW Albury Sapling -2Area Code1980MU331 Good Humor ManLaguerre Hanover
1981NSW Albury Sapling -2Reverend Netherby1978GA473 Vicar HanoverWorthy Dillon
1980NSW Albury Sapling -2Rattleover1977GN4 Lyss HanoverWelcome Stranger
1979NSW Albury Sapling -2Trader King1976MA1340EuchreTrader
1999NSW Albury Trotters CupCity Life1992GN28 OK ByePlat Du Jour
1997NSW Albury Trotters CupCrikey Dick1992GN112 Gee WhizJack Chance
1996NSW Albury Trotters CupMaking Music1989FA102 Electric GuitarJefs Emperor
1995NSW Albury Trotters CupWestland Dee Jay1990GA1 RCs Dee JayJohnny Gee
1994NSW Albury Trotters CupGolly Gosh1988FU332 Gee WhizGame Pride
1993NSW Albury Trotters CupPernod Crusher1986GU5 Pernod EdenSergio Hanover
1992-2NSW Albury Trotters CupLord Whizz Bang1988MN4 Gee WhizSpry
1992-1NSW Albury Trotters CupMontana Miss1986FA585 Maoris IdolFiery Land
1990NSW Albury Trotters CupJohn Gilbert1980MN2 CrockettJohnny Globe
1989NSW Albury Trotters CupJoseph Boppard1978MU327 Joeys ByrdGentry
1988NSW Albury Trotters CupKoomeela Rainbow1978FN38 Toliver HanoverFlight Commander
1987NSW Albury Trotters CupGreat Assassin1980GA256 Murray MacBefana Spring
1986NSW Albury Trotters CupTwo Sevens1977GN105 GyrationNick Scott
1985NSW Albury Trotters CupLady Hilary1978FA23 Mt EverestNoble Way
2017NSW Border Derby - 3The Defiant2013MA4 Blissfull HallAlbert Albert
2016NSW Border Derby - 3Itz Billy Hillis2012GN154 Bettors DelightChristian Cullen
2015NSW Border Derby - 3Glenferrie Boss2011GU302 ChangeoverWestern Hanover
2013NSW Border Derby - 3Hayden2009GA6 Life SignSmooth Fella
2010NSW Border Derby - 3Summanus2006GA773 Jet LaagThe Unicorn
2008NSW Border Derby - 3Master Waratah2004GA4 Million To OneTompkins Hanover
2006-2007NSW Border Derby - 3Not Run   
2005NSW Border Derby - 3Hustle Time2001MA171 River KhanDillon Light
2004NSW Border Derby - 3Jackson Grant2000GN17 PanoramaWestburn Grant
2003NSW Border Derby - 3Yoo Bronnie1999FU394 Knight RainbowHamilton RH
2002NSW Border Derby - 3Harristown1998MU331 King TownerInsubordination
2001NSW Border Derby - 3Vasgo Da Gama1997GN18 Sun LampTelemon Hanover
2000NSW Border Derby - 3Exa Man1996GU42 EchelonMuckalee Strike
1998NSW Border Derby - 3Slybye1994GN56 OK ByeEl Patron
1997NSW Border Derby - 3Sports Dancer1993GA4 Armbro AussieBatman
1995NSW Border Derby - 3Dave Sands1991GN18 Big Band SoundSea Lord
1994NSW Border Derby - 3Jerrys Fame1990MA171 Jeremy LobellKnowing Fame
1993NSW Border Derby - 3Paysons Knight1990MA1 Paysons BrotherEl Patron
1992NSW Border Derby - 3Bold Soky1988GU137 Sokys AtomMeadow Gene
1991NSW Border Derby - 3Benjamin Sands1987MN4 AtashyGay Reveler
1990NSW Border Derby - 3Cave Man1986MU307 BatmanRainstorm
1988NSW Border Derby - 3Jodies Babe1984FN126 Shadow StarBylaw
1987NSW Border Derby - 3Swell Skipper1983GA57 Monsoon SkipperMorris Eden
1986NSW Border Derby - 3Grand Glenmar1982MA279 SalvationScottish Bret
2014NSW Jack Adams Memorial -2Stening2011GA4 Jeremes JetAlbert Albert
2013NSW Jack Adams Memorial -2Jack Starzzz2010GN3 Four Starzzz SharkPresidential Ball
2011NSW Jack Adams Memorial -2Deemajor Hangover2008GU301 Art MajorSeahawk Hanover
2009NSW Jack Adams Memorial -2Gentlemanscrossing2006GA48 ExploradorTroublemaker
2008NSW Jack Adams Memorial -2Zen Over Again2005MN34 Barnett HanoverSokys Atom
2007NSW Jack Adams Memorial -2Yrubla2004MA227 Jet LaagVintner
2006NSW Jack Adams Memorial -2More Business2003GN8 Presidential BallTroublemaker
2005NSW Jack Adams Memorial -2Zaguar2002GN2 Jaguar CamTorado Hanover
2003NSW Jack Adams Memorial -2Eradicator2000GN5 Jeremy LobellSmoke Cloud
2002NSW Jack Adams Memorial -2Treble Trouble1999FN218 Albert AlbertArmbro Whiz
1999NSW Jack Adams Memorial -2Aarrana1986FU302 Nuke Of EarlCourvoisier
1994NSW Jack Adams Memorial -2Woody Khan1991MU301 Genghis KhanPlat Du Jour
2017NSW String Of Pearls - 3fRubies For Tash2013FA362 Courage Under FireBrioso Hanover
2016NSW String Of Pearls - 3fGotta Bewitched2012FN1 Gotta Go CullenArtiscape
2015NSW String Of Pearls - 3fCall Her Julie2011FN70 Lombo Pocket WatchMach Three
2014NSW String Of Pearls - 3fLongtan Bliss2010FU306 Blissfull HallVillage Jasper
2013NSW String Of Pearls - 3fThe Queens Portrait2009FN79 Modern ArtBo Scots Blue Chip
2012NSW String Of Pearls - 3fChloe Vargarita2008FN30 Falcon SeelsterBadlands Hanover
2011NSW String Of Pearls - 3fMadame Lily2007FN24 John Street NorthPerfect Art
2010NSW String Of Pearls - 3fGem of Reibey2006FA31 Art MajorExotic Earl
2009NSW String Of Pearls - 3fMammals Rocket2005FU308 Pacific RocketFortitude Hanover
2007NSW String Of Pearls - 3fSecond Mortgage2003FN34 Live Or DieWindshield Wiper
2005NSW String Of Pearls - 3fRose Of Sharon2001FA111 MegamindVestalba Rainbow
2004NSW String Of Pearls - 3fNans Babe2000FA70 River KhanJeremy Lobell
2003NSW String Of Pearls - 3fYoo Bronnie1999FU394 Knight RainbowHamilton RH
2002NSW String Of Pearls - 3fLorna Kelly1998FA4 Walton HanoverTompkins Hanover
2001NSW String Of Pearls - 3fMadame Lily2007FN24 John Street NorthPerfect Art
2001NSW String Of Pearls - 3fTrue Fantasy1997FU300 Walton HanoverFrench Chef
2000NSW String Of Pearls - 3fJustabitofmagic1996FU10 Silent SpringLumber Dream
1999NSW String Of Pearls - 3fInverell1995FN42 Windshield WiperSmooth Fella
1998NSW String Of Pearls - 3fDance With Rain1994FN6 Safely KeptBaron Gerard
1997NSW String Of Pearls - 3fMarchionon1993FU301 Jeremy LobellPlat Du Jour
1996NSW String Of Pearls - 3fAlitomo1992FU300 Sun LampBo Scots Blue Chip
1995NSW String Of Pearls - 3fSmokey Nation1991FA158 InsubordinationSmoke Cloud
1994NSW String Of Pearls - 3fPrima Ballerina1990FU339 Windshield WiperHolly Sand
1993NSW String Of Pearls - 3fRage1989FN45 DiscothequeArmbro Hurricane
1968NSW SW & Riverina Derby - 3Dictator1964MA4 Welcome StrangerKimberlene
1963NSW SW & Riverina Derby - 3Halcyon Park1959MA697KimberleneKerry Lawn
1967NSW SW & Riverina Sapling - 2Glenerrol1964MA461 Scottish BrigadeFindon Derby
1961NSW SW & Riverina Sapling - 2Sandras Idol1958FA5 Scottish BrigadeSky Raider