530 Results for Ohio State Fair (Columbus, OH, United States) - Track Length is 1/2 mile

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1925USA Arch City PaceFrank Worthy1920MU139 Guy Axworthy 37501Joe Dodge
1925USA Arch City PaceRibbon Cane1918FU660 PeterhofWalter Direct
1924USA Arch City PaceBessie McKlyo1919FU2541Peter McKlyoZombro 28029
1923USA Arch City PaceMerriman1919GU685 BelwinKavak
1922USA Arch City PaceAbbedale1917MU702 The Abbe 44386Archdale
1921USA Arch City PaceJimmy McKerron1913GU814 Jack McKerron 41098Wiry Jim 15617
1920USA Arch City PaceJohn Henry1915GU490 Wilkoe 52519Robin 17731
1919USA Arch City PaceDirect C Burnett1911GU46 Direct Hal 01151Oratorio 21972
1918USA Arch City PaceVerlie Patchen1911FU582 Roy PatchenPeacedale 33995
1917USA Arch City PaceBen Ali1908GU885 WealthIdol Wilkes 512
1916USA Arch City PaceBen Earl190-GU899 The Earl 28609
1915USA Arch City PaceRussell Boy1910MU287 Rustic PatenterVatican 7905
1914USA Arch City PacePeter Stevens1909MU752 Peter The Great 28955Allerton 5128
1913USA Arch City PaceFrank Bogash Jnr1905GU676 Frank BogashStanford
1912USA Arch City PaceJoe Patchen II1905MU788 Joe Patchen 30239Empire Wilkes 3798
1911USA Arch City PaceSir R1904GU813 The Stoic 37243Tom Corwin 2285
1921USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPRoy Grattan1912GU879 Grattan Royal 52284Kewannee Boy 14082
1920USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPHal Mahone1913GU861 Prince Argot HalKentucky Volunteer 2784
1919USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPSanardo1914MU191 San Francisco 49173Mobel 34026
1918USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPDirectum J1912MU887 Chambertin 38656Argot Hal
1917USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPThe Savoy1910GU862 Charley Hayt 32375Coastman 12423
1916USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPRoan Hal1907GU886 Hal de FactoMinnesinger
1915USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1914USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPOur Colonel1905MU878 Colonel Cochran 26514Bernal 13468
1913USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPDirectum I1907MU801 Directum Kelly 31364Pactolus
1912USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPBraden Direct1908MU125 Baron Direct 42841Brown Hal 16935
1911USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPVernon McKinney1907MU630 Guy McKinneyMount Vernon 4904
1910USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPEss H Kay 011871904MU4 Direct Hal 01151Chimes 5348
1909USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPGeorge Gano1903MU438 Gambetta Wilkes 4659Nuthurst 5237
1908USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPJudex190-GU892 Redwood 11814Bald Chief Jr
1907USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPJenny W1900FU877 Alcander 6617Gilroy 1186
1906USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPDoris B1901FU876 Grattan 15460Strathroy 4517
1905USA Board of Trade (Ohio) -OPCitation1899FU47 Norvalson 17104Strathmore 408
1988USA Buckeye State -2pSilent Syd1986GU115 Sydney HillSilent Majority
1984USA Buckeye State -2pTres Grand Vitesse1982MU11 Falcon AlmahurstWorthy Boy
1983USA Buckeye State -2pSpellbound1981MU300 Falcon AlmahurstBest of All
1982USA Buckeye State -2pTups Falcon1980MU115 Falcon AlmahurstRace Time
1981USA Buckeye State -2pMighty Flatout1979GU115 FlatoutReeds Knight
1980USA Buckeye State -2pBlastaways Boy1978GU44 BlastawayTar Heel
1979USA Buckeye State -2pSteady Cloud1977MU5 Steady SpecialCalcaneus
1978USA Buckeye State -2pGood Motor1976MU10 Good ShowScottish Pence
1977USA Buckeye State -2pStapleton Place1975MU50 Good ShowPainter
1976USA Buckeye State -2pBabys Knight1974GU71 Miracle KnightGreentree Adios
1975USA Buckeye State -2pBaronal1973FU82 Baron HanoverPoplar Byrd
1974USA Buckeye State -2pDapper Baron1972MU10 Baron HanoverGene Abbe
1973USA Buckeye State -2pPickwick Baron1971MU22 Baron HanoverIrish Hal
1972USA Buckeye State -2pSunrise Time1970MU22 Right TimeDirect Rhythm
1971USA Buckeye State -2pJay Time1969MU204 Knight TimeGene Abbe
1970USA Buckeye State -2pFrisky Hill1968MU48 Lang HanoverKnight Dream
1969USA Buckeye State -2pDouble Ohio1967MU17 Ohio TimeOhio Worthy
1968USA Buckeye State -2pTurn Right1966MU58 Right TimeNibble Hanover
1967USA Buckeye State -2pNob Hill1965MU124 Hi HillGood Time
1966USA Buckeye State -2pWhat A Flash1964GU108 Meadow GoldTrue Volo
1965USA Buckeye State -2pTrue Duane1963MU54 Duane HanoverChief Abbedale
1964USA Buckeye State -2pTuxedo Hanover1962MU9 Bullet HanoverVolomite
1963USA Buckeye State -2pRay Mir1961GU3 Ohio TimeScotland
1962USA Buckeye State -2pVictoria Lind1960FU81 Peter LindChief Abbedale
1961USA Buckeye State -2pCoffee Break1959MU1 Good TimeKnight Dream
1960USA Buckeye State -2pGood Counselor1958MU56 Good TimeChief Counsel
1959USA Buckeye State -2pMajor Goose1957MU80 Goose BayGrattan At Law
1958USA Buckeye State -2pButch Harmony1956MU115 Gene AbbeBonnycastle
1957USA Buckeye State -2p52nd Street1955MU88 Lusty SongNibble Hanover
1956USA Buckeye State -2pRapid Goose1954GU249 Goose BayGuy Abbey
1955USA Buckeye State -2pLusty Manhattan1953MU88 Lusty SongNibble Hanover
1954USA Buckeye State -2pKing Creed1952MU65 Jimmy CreedHollyrood King
1953USA Buckeye State -2pSunset Bay1951GU62 The WidowerLawrence Hanover
1952USA Buckeye State -2pBoone Hanover1950MU34 Nibble HanoverVolomite
1951USA Buckeye State -2pSouth Dakota1949GU43 The WidowerMr McElwyn
1950USA Buckeye State -2pFloating Dream1948FU21 Billy DirectBert Abbe
1949USA Buckeye State -2pChief Long1947MU736 Chief AbbedaleCalumet Budlong
1948-2USA Buckeye State -2pTheo A Abbe1946MU353 Bert AbbeCorporal Lee
1948-1USA Buckeye State -2pGolden Chief1946MU544 Chief AbbedaleHollyrood Prince
1947USA Buckeye State -2pHand Book1945GU410 BrookdaleMr McElwyn
1946USA Buckeye State -2pGeneral Stone1944MU1755BlackstoneMr McElwyn
1941-2USA Buckeye State -2pFrisky Direct1939GU187 Frisco JayRaven Directs Heir
1941-1USA Buckeye State -2pJessie Rector1939FU12 ProtectorMr McElwyn
1940-2USA Buckeye State -2pPeggy F Braden1938FU51 James R BradenCounterpart
1940-1USA Buckeye State -2pBell Boy1938MU12 Guy CastletonBelwin
1939USA Buckeye State -2pBrooklyn1937MU871 Calumet AdamGuy Axworthy 37501
1938USA Buckeye State -2pDalewyn1936FU126 AbbedaleDillon Axworthy
1937USA Buckeye State -2pGilt Hanover1935MU8 Guy McKinneyPeter The Great 28955
1936USA Buckeye State -2pSingle Stine1934FU78 Single GThe Philistine
1935USA Buckeye State -2pCountess Grattan1933FU207 CounterpartGrattan Royal 52284
1934USA Buckeye State -2pDuchess Jane1932FU68 CounterpartTregantle 31480
1933USA Buckeye State -2pHarry Van1931MU48 Wyn VoloGuy Axworthy 37501
1932USA Buckeye State -2pCalumet Dan1930MU40 Peter The BrewerSidney Dillon 23157
1931USA Buckeye State -2pMc I Win1929MU709 Mr McElwynAxworthy 24845
1930USA Buckeye State -2pMiss Lena1928FU2 Arion McKinneyPeter The Great 28955
1929USA Buckeye State -2pVivian H1927FU1381Chestnut Peter 63678Zombro 28029
1928USA Buckeye State -2pTony Worthy1926MU2309Worthy McKinneyLorenzo Hamlin
1925USA Capital City TrotEthelinda1920FU10 Peter The Great 28955Binvolo
1925USA Capital City TrotHollyrood Leonard1920MU14 Chestnut Peter 63678Joe Dodge
1924USA Capital City TrotCupids Albingen1917GU382 Albingen 39753Cupid
1923USA Capital City TrotRose Scott1918FU4 Peter ScottMcKinney 8818
1922USA Capital City TrotGreat Britton1917MU726 Peter ChenaultTommy Britton 28500
1921USA Capital City TrotPeriscope1916FU85 SilikoCF Clay 4766
1920USA Capital City TrotNedda1915FU10 Atlantic Express 48787Prodigal 6000
1919USA Capital City TrotPrince Loree1911GU531 Prince McKinneyDelmarch 9789
1918USA Capital City TrotJune Red1908FU507 Red Medium 30516Rozel Russell 12716
1917USA Capital City TrotBusys Lassie1912FU102 Peter The Great 28955Clay 4779
1916USA Capital City TrotSt Frisco1911MU492 San Francisco 49173Clarence S 40804
1915USA Capital City TrotLizzie Brown1908FU890 The Bondsman 37641Wilkes Boy 3803
1914USA Capital City TrotEtawah1910MU10 Al StanleyArion 18000
1913USA Capital City TrotTommy Horn1906GU2546Otto WilkesAthol W 0606
1912USA Capital City TrotCheeny1907MU665 Medium LineBelamour 11101
1925USA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTTrumpet1920GU49 EtawahWalnut Hall 34641
1924USA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTMarmaduke1918GU430 BelwinPeter The Great 28955
1923USA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTWalter Sterling1918GU113 Peter VoloThistle Doune
1922USA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTThe Great Volo1918MU3 Peter The Great 28955Nervolo
1921USA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTKilo Watts1915MU156 General Watts 44231Cochato 42293
1920USA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTPeter Coley1914MU55 Peter The Great 28955Chatterton 8836
1919USA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTDon De Lopez1913MU854 Kinney de LopezGeorge W McKinney
1918USA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTThe Toddler 566661911MU753 Kentucky ToddChehalis
1917USA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTStraight Sail1912FU536 Mainsheet 33058Red Fern 13393
1916USA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTMabel Trask1911FU4 Peter The Great 28955Nutwood 600
1915USA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTLizzie Brown1908FU890 The Bondsman 37641Wilkes Boy 3803
1914USA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTEtawah1910MU10 Al StanleyArion 18000
1913USA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTRobert Milroi1904GU884 Milroi 20585Robert McGregor 647
1913USA Columbus TrotCheeny1907MU665 Medium LineBelamour 11101
1912USA Columbus TrotCheeny1907MU665 Medium LineBelamour 11101
1911USA Columbus TrotCharley Mitchell1904GU577 MarvelousMacey 2617
1910USA Columbus TrotStartle1902GU2549William Wilkes 16454Red Gem 15445
1909USA Columbus TrotThe Harvester1905MU121 Walnut Hall 34641Moko 24457
1908USA Columbus TrotJack Leyburn1902GU6 Alto LeyburnExpedition 14900
1907USA Columbus TrotLillian R189-FU740 Victor Bismarck 326Louis Napoleon 207
1906USA Columbus TrotMainsheet 330581899MU846 The Director General 31738Axtell 5183
1984USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Gifted Special1981FU15 Steady SpecialGolden Gift
1983USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Sydney Hill1980MU24 Falcon AlmahurstHigh Ideal
1982USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Mike Angel1979GU224 ContractShadow Wave
1981USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3WV Skipper1978MU653 Melvins WoeMeadow Skipper
1980USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Ropamatic1977GU216 Golden Money MakerJimmy Creed
1979USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Barney B Butler1976GU44 Butlers DreamRoyal Blackstone
1978USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Fritz The Cat1975MU108 Gene B GoodBaron Hanover
1977USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Moonlight Saint1974GU10 HieloRoyal Valley
1976USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Honest Chance1973MU42 Honest StoryPainter
1975USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Whata Baron1972MU10 Baron HanoverPoplar Byrd
1973USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3The Champ1970MU27 Meadow ChuckGreentree Adios
1972USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Jay Time1969MU204 Knight TimeGene Abbe
1971USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Proper Time1968MU4 Right TimeScottish Pence
1970USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Kentucky1967MU4 Tar HeelAdios
1969USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Ocean Mouth1966MU26 Adios ButlerSampson Hanover
1968USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Fulla Napoleon1965MU107 Dale FrostRoyal Napoleon
1967USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Swinging Time1964MU154 Right TimeMeadow Gene
1966USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3True Duane1963MU54 Duane HanoverChief Abbedale
1965USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Tuxedo Hanover1962MU9 Bullet HanoverVolomite
1964USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Combat Time1961MU6 Good TimeEnsign Hanover
1963USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Glad Rags1960FU74 Greentree AdiosSymbol Gantle
1962USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Coffee Break1959MU1 Good TimeKnight Dream
1961USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Honest Time1958MU21 Good TimeBlackstone
1960USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Major Goose1957MU80 Goose BayGrattan At Law
1959USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Red Red Robin1956MU40 Gene AbbeCalumet Adam
1958USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Harrys Dream1955MU21 AdiosBilly Direct
1957USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Guy Sota1954GU232 De Sota HanoverArion Guy
1956USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Bali Hai1953FU73 WilmingtonChief Counsel
1955USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Will Romola1952GU7 WilmingtonWillglow
1954USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Top Deck1951MU12 Ensign HanoverVolomite
1953USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Crosswave1950MU82 AdiosBert Abbe
1952USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3South Dakota1949GU43 The WidowerMr McElwyn
1951USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Floating Dream1948FU21 Billy DirectBert Abbe
1950USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Chief Long1947MU736 Chief AbbedaleCalumet Budlong
1949USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Golden Chief1946MU544 Chief AbbedaleHollyrood Prince
1948USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Gay One1945FU202 BlackstoneCalumet Adam
1947USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Hallelujah1944FU646 Hal DaleSilent Grattan
1946USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Senator Stone1943MU7 BlackstoneThe Senator
1941USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Scots Emilee1938FU9 ScotlandLee Axworthy
1940USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Brooklyn1937MU871 Calumet AdamGuy Axworthy 37501
1939USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Action1936MU12 VolomiteBelwin
1938USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Dell Frisco1935FU19 Real FriscoMerry Direct
1937USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Hal Cochato1934MU193 Happy HalWalter Cochato 60650
1936USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Stoneridge Direct1933GU2258TruaxEmpire Direct
1935USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Tracey Hanover1932MU32 Sandy FlashPeter The Great 28955
1934USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Maralie Hanover1931FU247 Sandy FlashLee Axworthy
1933USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Colonel Eastin1930GU897 Colonel Armstrong
1932USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Mc I Win1929MU709 Mr McElwynAxworthy 24845
1931USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Calumet Budlong1928MU31 Peter The BrewerSiliko
1930USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Ray Henley1927MU1384Peter HenleyBay Wreath
1929USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3My Loraine1926FU2397Wallace McKinneySidney Pointer
1928USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Abbe Guy1925MU216 The Abbe 44386Guy Axworthy 37501
1927USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Foxey Mckinney1924FU935 Arion McKinneyRK Fox
1926USA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Doctor Volo1923GU1388Peter VoloDoctor Hammond
1924USA Elks Home PaceHal Mahone1913GU861 Prince Argot HalKentucky Volunteer 2784
1923USA Elks Home PaceJohnny Quirk191-GU826 Hedgewood Boy 42408Atlantic King
1922USA Elks Home PaceMargaret Dillon1915FU146 Dillon AxworthyPeter The Great 28955
1921USA Elks Home PaceRoy Grattan1912GU879 Grattan Royal 52284Kewannee Boy 14082
1920USA Elks Home PaceHal Mahone1913GU861 Prince Argot HalKentucky Volunteer 2784
1919USA Elks Home PaceGrace Direct1914FU1538Walter DirectJohn R Gentry 12645
1918USA Elks Home PaceDirectum J1912MU887 Chambertin 38656Argot Hal
1917USA Elks Home PacePeter Pointer1912MU2550Peter The Great 28955Star Pointer
1984-2USA First Lady -3fpCarla Almahurst1981FU8 Falcon AlmahurstColumbia George
1984-1USA First Lady -3fpRose Cress1981FU42 Happy Escort52nd Street
1983USA First Lady -3fpElegant Gypsy1980FU25 Falcon AlmahurstTar Heel
1982USA First Lady -3fpAmanda Express1979FU32 Brets ChampOhio Time
1981USA First Lady -3fpCelebrates Jewel1978FU21 Gypsy BretMost Happy Fella
1980USA First Lady -3fpCurious Jane1977FU10 Bye Bye AndyBaron Hanover
1979USA First Lady -3fpOC Cinderella1976FU63 Noble Knight TimeTuxedo Hanover
1978USA First Lady -3fpShow Em All1975FU11 Good ShowLang Hanover
1977USA First Lady -3fpMary Mel1974FU217 Right TimeAralac
1976USA First Lady -3fpSkippers Bonus1973FU671 Skipper CreekScotland Hal
1975USA First Lady -3fpSandy Bay B1972FU10 Chris TimeGene Abbe
1973USA First Lady -3fpElla Darling1967FU5 Adios DonHickory Smoke
1972USA First Lady -3fpBretta1969FU148 Bret HanoverFreeman Hanover
1971USA First Lady -3fpPension Fund1968FU9 Adios ButlerTar Heel
1970USA First Lady -3fpElla Darling1967FU5 Adios DonHickory Smoke
1969USA First Lady -3fpSugar Baer1966FU694 Charlie BarrettChampion Volo
1968USA First Lady -3fpPorties Folly1965FU11 Bye Bye ByrdGuy Day
1967USA First Lady -3fpDream Street1964FU40 Good TimeKnight Dream
1966USA First Lady -3fpGood Anna1963FU41 Good TimeScottish Pence
1965USA First Lady -3fpBesta Time1962FU1 Good TimeKnight Dream
1964USA First Lady -3fpTimely Truth1961FU21 Good TimeBlackstone
1963USA First Lady -3fpJuanita C1960FU21 Good TimeJimmy Creed
1983USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TQuick in Action1980MU6 Speed In ActionFrost Ridge
1982USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TMulti Hill1979MU8 BF CoaltownBlaze Hanover
1982USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TSenate Hill1979MU2 Aladdin HillBF Coaltown
1981USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TMulti Media1978GU4 BF CoaltownMix Hanover
1980USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TSir Ike1977GU1 BF CoaltownJet Ace
1979USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TStar City Coaltown1976MU129 BF CoaltownSpeedy Scot
1978USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TLima Power1975MU91 Dick HoffmanGalophone
1977USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3THedgerow Will1974GU3 BF CoaltownStars Pride
1976USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TKinda Big1973MU8 Big JohnRodney
1975USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TCoal Smoke1972MU37 BF CoaltownHickory Pride
1973USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TDark Secret1970MU172 Speedy ScotVictory Song
1972USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TKillbuck Mary1969FU6 Hickory PrideDemon Hanover
1971USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TAnother Love1968FU53 Blaze HanoverPeter Song
1970USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TTammie Hill1967FU2 BF CoaltownNibble Hanover
1969USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TGame Pride1966MU39 Hickory PrideBill Gallon
1968USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TDoralee1965FU8 Demon RumNibble Hanover
1967USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3THigh N Away1964FU6 Bombs AwayMc I Win
1966USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TGay Sam1963MU5 Sampson HanoverRodney
1965USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TSpud Coaltown1962MU14 FloricanDarnley
1964USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TSilver Ghost1961MU40 WayghostSilver King
1963USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TVans First1960GU116 Demon VanAlgiers
1962USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TTalent Scout1959MU3 Demon HanoverHoot Mon
1961USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TAir Medal1958FU505 Bombs AwayMr McElwyn
1960USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TAva Song1957FU116 AverillGay Song
1959USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TLeading Song1956MU2 Mighty SongScotland
1958USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TLa Belle1955FU4 Guy AmbassadorPhonograph
1957USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TAnnette Sue1954FU172 Gay SongLong Key
1956USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TAd Lib1953FU200 Bombs AwayScotland
1955USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TSilver Field1952MU6 Silver KingGuy Dean
1954USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TLadys First1951FU215 Worthy BoyBifty Worthy
1953USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TMaximilian1950GU6 Guy AbbeyPeter Volo
1952USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TBomb Sight1949MU113 Bombs AwayLee Tide
1951USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TRisen Sun1948GU127 His Honor 71991Worthy Spencer 70571
1950USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TRose Song1947FU116 Gay SongSan Guy 71808
1949USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3THerkimer1946FU2464BlackstoneBunter Lad
1948USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TSong Girl1945FU54 Peter SongTruax
1947USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TRodney1944MU37 Spencer ScottProtector
1946USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TOnolee Hanover1943FU36 Mr McElwynDillon Axworthy
1941USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TLansdown1938MU3 ScotlandPeter The Brewer
1940USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TModern Boy1937MU543 ProtectorGuy Axworthy 37501
1939USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TTom Manning1936GU163 JerichoOh Boy
1938USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TIB Volo1935MU1299Volo Peter
1937USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TOlive Druien1934FU72 Real FriscoEtawah
1936USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TVagabond King1933GU1299San Guy 71808
1935USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TKelly1932GU2394Peter MacAzoff 50354
1934USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TLord Jim1931MU11 Guy Axworthy 37501Peter The Great 28955
1933USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TVolans1930FU182 The Great VoloDillon Axworthy
1932USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TGregor Wilson1929GU1610Joe Wilson 64552Ben McGregor 2655
1931USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TMcGregor1928MU1429McGregor The GreatGuy Axworthy 37501
1930USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TLouis Guy1927GU2465Adioo GuyJohn A McKerron
1929USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TAmy Watts1926FU182 General Watts 44231Caduceus The Great
1928USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TBelle Evans1925FU1933Oliver EvansBay Wreath
1927USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TMiss Marion Toddler1924FU2 The Toddler 56666Trechato
1926USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TBob Oboy1923GU1387Oliver EvansLocanda 30312
1925USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TThe Great McKinney1922MU64 Arion McKinneyPeter The Great 28955
1924USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TLuella Princeton1921FU735 Lu PrincetonVice Commodore
1923USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TRose D1920FU2467Ortolan AxworthyBuckeye Todd
1922USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TLee Worthy 660751919MU170 Lee AxworthyMorgan Axworthy
1921USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TWalter Sterling1918GU113 Peter VoloThistle Doune
1920USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TSignal Peter 655041917MU2 Peter The Great 28955Ashland Wilkes 2291
1919USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TLilac Hills1916FU418 BelwinThistle Doune
1918USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TAlbert1915GU91 The Northern ManBellini 8194
1917USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TWill Bing1914GU2245Binjolla 34964Hazelwood Hal
1916USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TXMISSING1800M 
1915USA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TBinland1912MU556 Binjolla 34964Ashland Wilkes 2291
1917USA Horse Breeder Futurity -3Robert Gatewood1914MU825 J Malcolm Forbes 46564Nuthurst 5237
1914USA Horse Breeder Futurity -3Anna Bradford1911FU27 Todd Mac 42805JJ Audubon 16995
1925USA Horse Breeder Futurity -3TAileen Guy1922FU66 Guy Axworthy 37501Peter The Great 28955
1917USA Horse Breeder Futurity -3TMiss Bertha Dillon1914FU1 Dillon AxworthyBaronmore 13677
1914USA Horse Breeder Futurity -3TPeter Volo1911MU3 Peter The Great 28955Nervolo
1918USA Hoster-Columbus -OTPrince Loree1911GU531 Prince McKinneyDelmarch 9789
1917USA Hoster-Columbus -OTEarly Dreams1908GU571 Richard EarleHamdallah 2037
1916USA Hoster-Columbus -OTMabel Trask1911FU4 Peter The Great 28955Nutwood 600
1915USA Hoster-Columbus -OTPeter Scott1909MU559 Peter The Great 28955Bryson 19991
1914USA Hoster-Columbus -OTMargaret Druien1910FU72 Peter The Great 28955Onward Silver 34747
1913USA Hoster-Columbus -OTLord Dewey1908MU10 Admiral Dewey 30614Baron Wilkes 4758
1912USA Hoster-Columbus -OTDave Halle1908MU354 Peter The Great 28955Ashland Wilkes 2291
1911USA Hoster-Columbus -OTRTC1902GU574 Prince MarchNutwood Prince 17852
1910USA Hoster-Columbus -OTJoan1906FU578 Directum SpierHal Braden
1909USA Hoster-Columbus -OTPenisa Maid1903FU575 PennantJohn Adams
1908USA Hoster-Columbus -OTRuth Dillon1904FU864 Sidney Dillon 23157Bay Rose 9814
1907USA Hoster-Columbus -OTSonoma Girl1899FU111 Lynwood W 32853Anteeo 7868
1906USA Hoster-Columbus -OTMainsheet 330581899MU846 The Director General 31738Axtell 5183
1905USA Hoster-Columbus -OTGlenwood M1899MU885 Bobby Burns 9170Idol Wilkes 512
1924USA Hotel Deshler PaceBaron Worthy1917GU840 Worthy McKinneyBaron Wilkes 4758
1923USA Hotel Deshler PaceHal Bee1916FU791 Hal B 02578Zombro 28029
1922USA Hotel Deshler PaceJWS191-GU899 JSG 33130
1921USA Hotel Deshler PaceJim B191-GU899 Everview 44604
1920USA Hotel Deshler PaceJuno1910FU209 John DeweyGarth 7816
1919USA Hotel Deshler PaceGoldie Todd1914FU871 Todd Mac 42805Zombro 28029
1918USA Hotel Deshler PaceUn1911MU699 RedlacSirius 6162
1917USA Hotel Deshler PaceBen Ali1908GU885 WealthIdol Wilkes 512
1937USA Hotel Deshler TrotDean Hanover1934MU43 Dillon AxworthyAtlantic Express 48787
1936USA Hotel Deshler TrotRosalind1933FU3 ScotlandLee Worthy 66075
1921USA Hotel Hartman -OPJimmy McKerron1913GU814 Jack McKerron 41098Wiry Jim 15617
1920USA Hotel Hartman -OPMargaret Dillon1915FU146 Dillon AxworthyPeter The Great 28955
1919USA Hotel Hartman -OPDirect C Burnett1911GU46 Direct Hal 01151Oratorio 21972
1918USA Hotel Hartman -OPVerlie Patchen1911FU582 Roy PatchenPeacedale 33995
1917USA Hotel Hartman -OPPeter Nash1911MU75 Peter The Great 28955Moko 24457
1916USA Hotel Hartman -OPBen Earl190-GU899 The Earl 28609
1915USA Hotel Hartman -OPHal Boy1907GU587 Hal B 02578Altamont 3600
1914USA Hotel Hartman -OPNapoleon Direct1909MU706 Walter DirectTom Kendle
1913USA Hotel Hartman -OPLeata J1908FU763 Royal McKinney BMount Vernon 4904
1912USA Hotel Hartman -OPJoe Patchen II1905MU788 Joe Patchen 30239Empire Wilkes 3798
1911USA Hotel Hartman -OPSir R1904GU813 The Stoic 37243Tom Corwin 2285
1910USA Hotel Hartman -OPThe Abbe 443861903MU437 Chimes 5348Mambrino King 1279
1909USA Hotel Hartman -OPThe Bosun1902GU713 AlkalonePistachio 13489
1908USA Hotel Hartman -OPThe Eel1902MU822 GambolierJohn L 16581
1907USA Hotel Hartman -OPLeland Onward1900MU824 Game Onward 8105Leland Stanford 11754
1906USA Hotel Hartman -OPArdelle1901FU844 JHLGarrard Chief 2253
1905USA Hotel Hartman -OPHal C189-MU113 Hal Dillard 0409Simmons 2744
1925USA King -OPPhil O'Neill1918GU828 The PhilistineOntonia 29891
1924USA King -OPRussell Ongale191-GU819 Ongale 41854Electricity 5344
1923USA King -OPBuddy Mac191-GU820 Wilkoe 52519Tregantle 31480
1922USA King -OPPeter Henley1918MU4 Peter The Great 28955Audubon Boy 41471
1921USA King -OPJohnny Quirk191-GU826 Hedgewood Boy 42408Atlantic King
1920USA King -OPHal Mahone1913GU861 Prince Argot HalKentucky Volunteer 2784
1919USA King -OPSanardo1914MU191 San Francisco 49173Mobel 34026
1918USA King -OPAdioo Guy1910MU108 Guy DillonGuy Wilkes 2867
1917USA King -OPThe Savoy1910GU862 Charley Hayt 32375Coastman 12423
1916USA King -OPMiss Harris M1912FU142 Peter The Great 28955Ondale 21776
1915USA King -OPRussell Boy1910MU287 Rustic PatenterVatican 7905
1914USA King -OPPeter Stevens1909MU752 Peter The Great 28955Allerton 5128
1913USA King -OPDirectum I1907MU801 Directum Kelly 31364Pactolus
1912USA King -OPBraden Direct1908MU125 Baron Direct 42841Brown Hal 16935
1911USA King -OPIndependence Boy1905GU78 ThistleAlcymont
1910USA King -OPRoss K1904MU827 Constenaro 30659Kentucky Peak 6335
1909USA King -OPDarkey Hal1901FU1540Star HalHamlet
1908USA King -OPEph Cinders189-GU897 Argosy 10388Wedgewood 692
1907USA King -OPAileen Wilson190-FU858 Arrowwood 10729Redfield 6248
1925USA Merchants & Manufacturers (Ohio) -OTBob Armstrong1921MU1460Chestnut Peter 63678Peter The Great 28955
1924USA Merchants & Manufacturers (Ohio) -OTEtta Druien1920FU72 EtawahPeter The Great 28955
1923USA Merchants & Manufacturers (Ohio) -OTMrs Yerkes1916FU2 Peter The Great 28955Vice Commodore
1922USA Merchants & Manufacturers (Ohio) -OTPeter The Brewer1918MU18 Peter The Great 28955Zombro 28029
1921USA Merchants & Manufacturers (Ohio) -OTJeannette Rankin1917FU10 San Francisco 49173Bellini 8194
1920USA Merchants & Manufacturers (Ohio) -OTPeter Manning1916GU545 Azoff 50354Emmett Grattan
1919USA Merchants & Manufacturers (Ohio) -OTMcGregor The Great1915MU840 Peter The Great 28955Jay McGregor 37692
1924USA Neil House -OTMarmaduke1918GU430 BelwinPeter The Great 28955
1923USA Neil House -OTBaron Worthy1917GU840 Worthy McKinneyBaron Wilkes 4758
1922USA Neil House -OTGreat Britton1917MU726 Peter ChenaultTommy Britton 28500
1921USA Neil House -OTPeriscope1916FU85 SilikoCF Clay 4766
1920USA Neil House -OTBaron Cegantle1915MU33 CegantleBaronmore 13677
1919USA Neil House -OTWilkes Brewer1911GU18 Nutwood Wilkes 22116Montjoy 13003
1918USA Neil House -OTThe Toddler 566661911MU753 Kentucky ToddChehalis
1917USA Neil House -OTWilkes Brewer1911GU18 Nutwood Wilkes 22116Montjoy 13003
1984-2USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftSecret Connection1982FU91 Hassie ScotGalophone
1984-1USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftJacqueline Action1982FU65 Speed In ActionKimberly Kid
1983USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftLindys Donna1981FU1 Lindys PrideSpeedy Crown
1982USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftDonnas Melody1980FU36 Lindys PrideSpeedy Crown
1981USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftYello Jello1979FU2 Yellow KnifeDartmouth
1980USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftRuffian Parlay1978FU1 Lincoln Land TadSpeedster
1979USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftQuikflora1977FU36 QuicksterFlorican
1978USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftDreavella1976FU145 Dream of GloryLumber Boy
1977USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftNeomas Flash1975FU3 Pompano FlashStars Pride
1976USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftLittle Ebben1974FU259 Little MasterIrish
1975USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftOaklawn Victoria1973FU6 Diller HanoverStorm Cloud
1974USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftCinch To Go1972FU17 OlympianFlorican
1973USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftProjects Sue1971FU172 Project ApolloDemon Hanover
1972USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftSecond Call1970FU46 SpectatorGalophone
1971USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftRosalie1969FU6 Hickory SmokeFlorican
1970USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftFlori Blaze1968FU88 Blaze HanoverFlorican
1969USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftMarj Dill1967FU1 BF CoaltownWorthy Aristocrat
1968USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftMasquerader Belle1966FU123 MasqueraderMighty H
1967USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftMarsha Hanover1965FU1 Stars PrideHoot Mon
1966USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftIce Maiden1964FU504 Prince VictorDarnley
1965USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftMiss Galophone1963FU5 GalophoneRodney
1964USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftMadison Diane1962FU238 Potomac LadBravo
1963USA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftStarlette Hill1961FU5 Stars PrideScotland
1941-2USA Ohio Pacing DerbySenator Abbe1937GU7 Bert AbbeThe Senator
1941-1USA Ohio Pacing DerbyQueen Wilkes1936FU2441The King DirectComet Wilkes
1940USA Ohio Pacing DerbyHal B Direct1933GU1540Grattan DirectWidower Peter
1939USA Ohio Pacing DerbyAtlantic Hanover1935MU2 BunterDillon Volo
1938USA Ohio Pacing DerbySignal Hanover1935MU497 Calumet ChuckAtlantic Express 48787
1984-2USA Pride of Ohio -3ftToots Chip1981FU44 Speed In ActionKnox Hanover
1984-1USA Pride of Ohio -3ftNoble Mistique1981FU32 Steve LobellLincoln Land Tad
1983USA Pride of Ohio -3ftNeils Katie1980FU4 Lindys PrideSpeedy Count
1982USA Pride of Ohio -3ftTigresa1979FU9 Lincoln Land TadNoble Victory
1981USA Pride of Ohio -3ftDotty Power1978FU72 Go PowerPorterhouse
1980USA Pride of Ohio -3ftQuikflora1977FU36 QuicksterFlorican
1979USA Pride of Ohio -3ftCalamity J1976FU6 NewsmakerSpectator
1978USA Pride of Ohio -3ftCami Almahurst1975FU1 BF CoaltownStars Pride
1977USA Pride of Ohio -3ftBea C Note1974FU1 Chip BlazeBarlow Hanover
1976USA Pride of Ohio -3ftSolo Hill1973FU2 BF CoaltownHoot Mon
1975USA Pride of Ohio -3ftDulcimer1972FU54 Big JohnDemon Rum
1973USA Pride of Ohio -3ftMay1973FU6 Hickory PrideUncle Sam
1972USA Pride of Ohio -3ftPerfect Hostess1969FU12 FlorlisStars Pride
1971USA Pride of Ohio -3ftBlazing Tara1968FU18 Blaze HanoverBill Gallon
1970USA Pride of Ohio -3ftMarj Dill1967FU1 BF CoaltownWorthy Aristocrat
1969USA Pride of Ohio -3ftWilma1966FU97 FlorlisRodney
1968USA Pride of Ohio -3ftWhinney Q1965FU75 Diller HanoverFedor
1967USA Pride of Ohio -3ftWingait Brandee1964FU514 Demon RumClever Hanover
1966USA Pride of Ohio -3ftKindly Rodney1963FU8 RodneyMr McElwyn
1965USA Pride of Ohio -3ftLabelle Peck1962FU4 FloricanGuy Ambassador
1964USA Pride of Ohio -3ftVickie Hill1961FU2 Victory SongHoot Mon
1963USA Pride of Ohio -3ftTissie Hill1960FU2 Nibble HanoverHoot Mon
 USA Pride of Ohio -3ft   
1924USA Sheppard and Swisher -OTFayette National1917GU442 San Francisco 49173Wigman
1923USA Sheppard and Swisher -OTBogalusa 653641918MU29 General Watts 44231The Bondsman 37641
1922USA Sheppard and Swisher -OTCzar Worthy1918MU537 Czar PeterAxworthy 24845
1921USA Sheppard and Swisher -OTJeannette Rankin1917FU10 San Francisco 49173Bellini 8194
1920USA Sheppard and Swisher -OTMillie Irwin1914FU5 Bingara 34707Red Wilkes 1749
1919USA Sheppard and Swisher -OTMcGregor The Great1915MU840 Peter The Great 28955Jay McGregor 37692
1918USA Sheppard and Swisher -OTJune Red1908FU507 Red Medium 30516Rozel Russell 12716
1917USA Sheppard and Swisher -OTEarly Dreams1908GU571 Richard EarleHamdallah 2037
1924USA Southern Hotel PaceKid Hal191-GU899 Search Me
1924USA Southern Hotel PaceLa Paloma1919FU15 Walter DirectEss H Kay 01187
1923USA Southern Hotel PaceMerriman1919GU685 BelwinKavak
1922USA Southern Hotel PaceAbbedale1917MU702 The Abbe 44386Archdale
1921USA Southern Hotel TrotGreat Britton1917MU726 Peter ChenaultTommy Britton 28500
1920USA Southern Hotel TrotPeter June1915MU93 Peter The Great 28955Bellini 8194
1919USA Southern Hotel TrotMignola1909MU213 Allerton 5128Axworthy 24845
1915USA Spirit of Times Futurity -2TVolga E1913FU3 Peter The Great 28955Nervolo
1915USA Spirit of Times Futurity -3General Todd1912MU204 George Leavitt ToddOratorio 21972
1984-2USA State Fair Manager -2fSaccharum1982FU29 Sugar TreeOvertrick
1984-1USA State Fair Manager -2fTickle My Fancy1982FU41 Lightning StrikesGene Abbe
1983USA State Fair Manager -2fSecret Wager1981FU4 Falcon AlmahurstBret Hanover
1982USA State Fair Manager -2fElegant Gypsy1980FU25 Falcon AlmahurstTar Heel
1981USA State Fair Manager -2fAmanda Express1979FU32 Brets ChampOhio Time
1980USA State Fair Manager -2fDaisys Blizzard1978FU63 Noble Knight TimeTuxedo Hanover
1979USA State Fair Manager -2fNoble Dixie1977FU63 Noble Knight TimeTuxedo Hanover
1978USA State Fair Manager -2fTerrys Woe1976FU221 Melvins WoeRight Time
1977USA State Fair Manager -2fCourageous Lady1975FU189 Captain CourageousPainter
1976USA State Fair Manager -2fBetty Jo Chris1974FU185 Chris TimeBaron Hanover
1975USA State Fair Manager -2fArrive Early1973FU87 Arrival TimeMeadow Gene
1974USA State Fair Manager -2fBetsy Hill1972FU8 Ozzie HanoverDancer Hanover
1973USA State Fair Manager -2fLady Break1971FU11 Coffee BreakThomas B Scott
1972USA State Fair Manager -2fFly Fly Flew1970FU71 Fly Fly ByrdDudley Hanover
1971USA State Fair Manager -2fBretta1969FU148 Bret HanoverFreeman Hanover
1970USA State Fair Manager -2fThimble1968FU111 Henry T AdiosPaul Macpherson
1969USA State Fair Manager -2fAffection1967FU24 Duane HanoverAdios
1968USA State Fair Manager -2fTami Town1966FU27 Coffee BreakBourbon Direct
1967USA State Fair Manager -2fMiss Honest Butler1965FN16 Adios ButlerHonest Master
1966USA State Fair Manager -2fTerrytime1964FU221 Right TimeHuldahs Chief
1965USA State Fair Manager -2fWorth Knowing1963FU12 Worthy BoyGuy Abbey
1964USA State Fair Manager -2fBesta Time1962FU1 Good TimeKnight Dream
1963USA State Fair Manager -2fTimely Truth1961FU21 Good TimeBlackstone
1925USA The Buckeye -TCrawford1920MU54 BelwinBingara 34707
1925USA The Buckeye -TTrumpet1920GU49 EtawahWalnut Hall 34641
1923USA The Buckeye -TMrs Yerkes1916FU2 Peter The Great 28955Vice Commodore
1922USA The Buckeye -TCzar Worthy1918MU537 Czar PeterAxworthy 24845
1921USA The Buckeye -TGreyworthy1916GU39 Axworthy 24845McKinney 8818
1920USA The Buckeye -TPeter Manning1916GU545 Azoff 50354Emmett Grattan
1919USA The Buckeye -TMcGregor The Great1915MU840 Peter The Great 28955Jay McGregor 37692
1918USA The Buckeye -TAnte Guy1914FU48 Guy Axworthy 37501Ashland Wilkes 2291
1917USA The Buckeye -TEarly Dreams1908GU571 Richard EarleHamdallah 2037
1916USA The Buckeye -TMabel Trask1911FU4 Peter The Great 28955Nutwood 600
1915USA The Buckeye -TPeter Scott1909MU559 Peter The Great 28955Bryson 19991
1914USA The Buckeye -TBrighton B1909MU661 MokidesCyclone 1956
1913USA The Buckeye -TLady Grattan191*FU1890Joe GrattanUntraced sire (USA)
1912USA The Buckeye -TBaden1906MU126 Bingara 34707Kremlin 13327
1911USA The Buckeye -TBelvasia1906FU44 Bingara 34707Pistachio 13489
1910USA The Buckeye -TJoan1906FU578 Directum SpierHal Braden
1909USA The Buckeye -TPenisa Maid1903FU575 PennantJohn Adams
1908USA The Buckeye -TSpanish Queen1903FU567 Onward Silver 34747Wilkes Boy 3803
1907USA The Buckeye -THighball1900GU841 Dr Hooker 24518Tom Covington 18992
1984-2USA The Ohio State -2TSaucy Jest1982MU2 Lindys PrideNoble Gesture
1984-1USA The Ohio State -2TNews Speed1982MU6 NewsmakerSpeedy Spin
1983USA The Ohio State -2TCornstalk1981MU2 Lindys PrideSpeedy Crown
1982USA The Ohio State -2THit Recording1980MU18 Lindys PrideSpeedster
1981USA The Ohio State -2TSenate Hill1979MU2 Aladdin HillBF Coaltown
1980USA The Ohio State -2TOK Dick1978MU10 Flower ChildKnight Time
1979USA The Ohio State -2TCoach Light1977FU96 Lincoln Land TadFlorlis
1978USA The Ohio State -2TDorians Music1976MU145 Dream of GloryFisherman
1977USA The Ohio State -2TMJ Dean1975MU117 BF CoaltownHarlan
1976USA The Ohio State -2TKillbuck Rose1974FU6 BF CoaltownFlorican
1975USA The Ohio State -2TCliff1973MU6 ClayburneUncle Sam
1974USA The Ohio State -2TQuentin Hill1972MU5 BF CoaltownDemon Hanover
1973USA The Ohio State -2TParlay RC1971MU1 FloricanVictory Song
1972USA The Ohio State -2TTravelogue1970MU4 FlorlisSpeedster
1971USA The Ohio State -2TKillbuck Mary1969FU6 Hickory PrideDemon Hanover
1970USA The Ohio State -2TSonata Hill1968FU5 BF CoaltownStars Pride
1969USA The Ohio State -2TArt Hill1967MU200 BF CoaltownDemon Hanover
1968USA The Ohio State -2THiland Hill1966MU2 BF CoaltownHoot Mon
1967USA The Ohio State -2TFashion Hill1965MU5 Stars PrideScotland
1966USA The Ohio State -2THigh N Away1964FU6 Bombs AwayMc I Win
1965USA The Ohio State -2TFrosty Tip1963GU146 Val FrostMighty H
1964USA The Ohio State -2TSpud Coaltown1962MU14 FloricanDarnley
1963USA The Ohio State -2TSpeedy Count1961MU16 SpeedsterVictory Song
1962USA The Ohio State -2TFred Walker1960MU18 RodneyFlorican
1961USA The Ohio State -2TLord Valentine1959MU2 FloricanVictory Song
1960USA The Ohio State -2TMiss Demon Song1958FU4 Demon HanoverGay Song
1959USA The Ohio State -2TMerrie Duke1957GU8 Kimberly KidCalumet Chuck
1958USA The Ohio State -2TRoyal Flash1956MU116 Darn FlashyCommandant
1957USA The Ohio State -2TLa Belle1955FU4 Guy AmbassadorPhonograph
1956USA The Ohio State -2TJody Hanover1954MU9 Tar HeelDean Hanover
1955USA The Ohio State -2TMelbourne1953GU2 DarnleyVolomite
1954USA The Ohio State -2TVictory Gong1952MU3 Victory SongGuy Abbey
1953USA The Ohio State -2TLadys First1951FU215 Worthy BoyBifty Worthy
1952USA The Ohio State -2TAerial Gunner1950FU6 Bombs AwayMr McElwyn
1951USA The Ohio State -2TMary Burns1949FU11 DarnleyGuy Abbey
1950USA The Ohio State -2TPercy Hanover1948MU9 Nibble HanoverSpencer
1949USA The Ohio State -2TRose Song1947FU116 Gay SongSan Guy 71808
1948USA The Ohio State -2TGay Pierette1946FU2 Worthy BoyCalumet Chuck
1947USA The Ohio State -2TSong Girl1945FU54 Peter SongTruax
1946USA The Ohio State -2TFour Roses1944FU10 ScotlandGuy Abbey
1941USA The Ohio State -2TSummer Son1939MU121 Lord JimSan Francisco 49173
1940USA The Ohio State -2TLansdown1938MU3 ScotlandPeter The Brewer
1939USA The Ohio State -2TMary M1937FU163 JerichoOh Boy
1938USA The Ohio State -2TEdwards1936MU9 RutherfordSpencer
1937USA The Ohio State -2TProhibitor1935MU2 ProtectorDillon Axworthy
1936USA The Ohio State -2TFarr1934FU45 TruaxBelwin
1935USA The Ohio State -2TClova1933FU90 Peter VoloMoko 24457
1934USA The Ohio State -2TAlicea1932FU2 Peter VoloDillon Axworthy
1933USA The Ohio State -2TLord Jim1931MU11 Guy Axworthy 37501Peter The Great 28955
1932USA The Ohio State -2TDorothy1930FU6 Guy Axworthy 37501Peter The Great 28955
1931USA The Ohio State -2TAlvin Guy1929FU316 Arion GuyHollyrood Bob 64061
1930USA The Ohio State -2TMcGregor1928MU1429McGregor The GreatGuy Axworthy 37501
1929USA The Ohio State -2TMaggie Murphy1927FU338 Chestnut Peter 63678Manrico B
1928USA The Ohio State -2TAmy Watts1926FU182 General Watts 44231Caduceus The Great
1927USA The Ohio State -2TBelle Evans1925FU1933Oliver EvansBay Wreath
1926USA The Ohio State -2TCaptain H Scott1924GU88 Captain SPeter Scott
1925USA The Ohio State -2TStation Belle1923FU5 BelwinPeter The Great 28955
1924USA The Ohio State -2TLilac1922FU2476BinvilleBinjolla 34964
1923USA The Ohio State -2TPatrick Cochato1921GU1385Cochato 42293Mokover
1922USA The Ohio State -2TMay Axworthy1920FU41 Axworthy 24845Mobel 34026
1921USA The Ohio State -2TMourin Axworthy1919MU170 Ortolan AxworthySan Meto 21255
1920USA The Ohio State -2TWattage1918FU10 General Watts 44231Prince Of India 26773
1919USA The Ohio State -2TBetty K1917FU1080Binjolla 34964Nutwood Wilkes 22116
1918USA The Ohio State -2TMargaret Millward1916FU661 Worthy McKinneyTregantle 31480
1917USA The Ohio State -2TWill Albing1915MU2245Binjolla 34964Hazelwood Hal