78 Results for Cowra (Cowra, NSW, Australia) - Track Length is 813m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1989NSW Cowra CupWoody One1977GN47 National ByrdDale Axworthy
1988NSW Cowra CupDreamy Grattan1978GN33 Hondo GrattanThunder On
1987NSW Cowra CupJasons Image1981GA1529Jason KingKoala Frost
1986NSW Cowra CupGemini Adios1976MA406 Gemini BoyGolden Adios
1985NSW Cowra CupLord Miranda1978GA108 Rhumba LadLuigi Hanover
1984NSW Cowra CupMimosa Royal1977FA231 Aachen RoyalAttack
1983NSW Cowra CupRibands Way1977GA16 Toledo HanoverBlue Prince
1982NSW Cowra CupRibands Way1977GA16 Toledo HanoverBlue Prince
1981NSW Cowra CupSalaam Mirage1976FN25 Menges HanoverGoose Bay
1979NSW Cowra CupDual Brigade1973MA289 Southern BrigadeConflagrate
1978-2NSW Cowra CupCahill Hanover1972MA221 Hondo HanoverStormyway
1978-1NSW Cowra CupSleepy Fella1972MN62 Lumber DreamU Scott
1976NSW Cowra CupDorals Princess1968FA249 Student PrinceRaiarmagh
1975NSW Cowra CupKingleigh1970MA472 Hondo HanoverHyperbole
1974NSW Cowra CupKing Frost1968MA5 Raider FrostGrand Monarch
1973NSW Cowra CupKing Frost1968MA5 Raider FrostGrand Monarch
1970NSW Cowra CupWestern Hero1961GA108 Scottish BrigadeLawn Derby
1968NSW Cowra CupTop Occasion1963GN62 Sky HighSpringfield Globe
1967NSW Cowra CupBlack Arrow1962MU362 Scottish BrigadeVan Ayr
1966NSW Cowra CupCliftons Image1955MA1531Jackie GuyTom Aussie
1965NSW Cowra CupPiccadilly Pride1956MU304 Eureka ScottAir Ace
1964NSW Cowra CupBarry Scott1958MA116 Scottish BrigadeVan Ayr
1963NSW Cowra CupSnell1958MU303 Garrison HanoverU Scott
1962NSW Cowra CupBogan Scott1952MA282 Noble ScottPeak Hill
1961NSW Cowra CupGay Ribands1954MA228 RibandsFrisco
1960NSW Cowra CupBig Time1955MA685 Highland FlingBob Tingle
1959NSW Cowra CupDiabolo Don1953MA506 Fire BarWalla Walla
1958NSW Cowra CupGeneral Scott1953MA7 U ScottLusty Volo
1957NSW Cowra CupBangaroo Lass1953FA283 Lawn RaiderMintons Son
1956NSW Cowra CupKing Ranji1949MA377 King WirraRock Huons Last
1955NSW Cowra CupEsquire1949MA265 Lawn DerbyChildewood
1954NSW Cowra CupConstant Care1949MA274 RaiderVan Derby
1953NSW Cowra CupLoyal Raider1944MN123 RaiderGrattan Loyal
1952NSW Cowra CupTolarno Boy1947MA93 Lawn DerbySpeedy Jim
1951NSW Cowra CupOfficial1946FA1530Lawn DerbyMovie Rock
1950NSW Cowra CupTennessee Sky1946MA39 Sky RaiderTennessee Direct
1949NSW Cowra CupMedas Hope1939MA10 Great HopeAdonis
1948NSW Cowra CupGreenbank1943MA762 Robert DerbyLoucol
1947NSW Cowra CupSilver Peak1942MA204 Peak HillHawkesbury
1946NSW Cowra CupDakar1942MA135 StarwynRoyal Machine
1984NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Skedgwell1981MN1 MercedesRicochet
1982NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Morning Flight1979GN178 Good FlyerBillabong Chief
1981NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Billie Tarport1978MA187 Tarport BillLucky Sky
1980NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2The Denza Kid1977MA99 Denza GarrisonDanny Hanover
1979NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Flamboyant1976GU301 Thor HanoverLumber Dream
1978NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Penrith Prince1975MA350 Kiwi ChieftainBannockburn
1977NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Frosty Velu1974GA1347Koala FrostSky Raider
1976NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Clarion Chimes1973FA272 Deep AdiosPeter Chimes
1975NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Rainier Prince1972MN30 Armbro HurricanePrince Regent
1974NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Volos Elite1971MA39 Sandy VoloHighland Fling
1973NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Big Prince1970MA29 Student PrinceLawn Derby
1972NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Another Country1969FU300 AachenMorris Eden
1971NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Bold Biami1968MA295 StormywayRobert Innis
1970NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Iran1967MN48 Chief RainbowRadiant Robert
1969NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2New Yorker1966MN79 Golden AdiosRaider
1968NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Hostage1965MA197 Scottish BrigadeMerry Hall
1967NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Glenerrol1964MA461 Scottish BrigadeFindon Derby
1966NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Magics First1963MN32 ProsserGay Reveler
1965NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Leslie Kim1962MA60 KimberleneSpringfield Globe
1964NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Battleship1961MN4 Smokey HanoverU Scott
1963NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Nick Star1960MA211 Nick ScottVan Ayr
1962NSW Cowra Golden Slipper - 2Blazing Globe1959MN1 StormywaySpringfield Globe
1985NSW Cowra Trotters CupKelinu Time1980GN23 Tiff N TimeToliver Hanover
1925NSW Easter CupBlack Lila1916FA1350Childewood
1997NSW Western District Derby - 3Another Stubbies1993FN129 Laser HanoverTiff N Time
1993NSW Western District Derby - 3Mersy Boy1989MN33 My GlengowerMonarch Hanover
1989NSW Western District Derby - 3Waynes Advice1985MU302 UndertrickStormyway
1981NSW Western District Derby - 3Ribands Way1977GA16 Toledo HanoverBlue Prince
1976NSW Western District Derby - 3Sky Warrior1972MA265 Sky WonderAttack
1972NSW Western District Derby - 3Hondo Grattan1968MN114 Hondo HanoverLoreto
1971NSW Western District Derby - 3Laicos1967MA82 Social SamWirra Walla
1966NSW Western District Derby - 3Cardinal Bruce1962MA216 Dick AdiosNoble Scott
1962NSW Western District Derby - 3Revlis Peak1958MN27 Silver PeakOutbreak
1959NSW Western District Derby - 3Direct Beam1955MA209 Dons AyrSky Raider
1954NSW Western District Derby - 3Bondi John1950MA507 Lawn DerbyLawn King
1987NSW Western District Sapling - 2Langus Master1984MU5 Langus HanoverBashful Hanover
1977NSW Western District Sapling - 2Eva Thor1974FN1 Thor HanoverStormyway
1957NSW Western District Sapling - 2Rapid Raider1954MA546 Loyal RaiderKing Wirra