156 Results for Dinslaken (Berlin, Germany) - Track Length is 800m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1994EUR European Champ -5Boss Is Back1989MU5 BarbequeSpeedy Crown
1995GER GP Von Deutschland -4Deegie1991FU87 Graf ZepplinDefiant Yankee
2012GER Jugend Preis -2Rapido OK2010MU3 GanymedeIndro Park
2011GER Jugend Preis -2Plutonio2009ME46 Self PossessedToss Out
2010GER Jugend Preis -2Bambi Boko2008FU23 Eilean DononValley Victory
2009GER Jugend Preis -2Gilbert Becaud2007MU4 Lucky WoodGreaser
2008GER Jugend Preis -2Black Attack2006FU48 Buzz SawKingfish
2002GER Jugend Preis -2Desly As2000MU5 Diamond WayCrystas Best
2001GER Jugend Preis -2German Boy1999MU462 Titan WayMr Drew
2000GER Jugend Preis -2Oscar Schindler SL1998MU9 BosphorusGridiron Lad
1999GER Jugend Preis -2Sir Vogue1997MU6 Call UponLord Pit
1998GER Jugend Preis -2Day And Night1996ME816 Crystas BestSugarbowl Hanover
1997GER Jugend Preis -2Indian November1995GU73 CallitSmokey Lobell
1996GER Jugend Preis -2Dino As1994MU1 Diamond WaySpeedy Crown
1995GER Jugend Preis -2Gisco Line1993GU540 JR BrolineSuper Stardust
1994GER Jugend Preis -2Jetline Boshoeve1992FE44 HeresManza Buitenzorg
1993GER Jugend Preis -2Royal Riches1991MU149 Royal PrestigeBonebreaker
1992GER Jugend Preis -2Hans Boshoeve1990MU64 Zoot SuitHeres
1991GER Jugend Preis -2Titan Way1989MU31 Diamond WayImpish Pride
1990GER Jugend Preis -2Freddy Boshoeve1988MU17 CheetahHeres
1989GER Jugend Preis -2Ideal1987MU497 Diamond WayWulf
1988GER Jugend Preis -2Garison1986MU4 Lord PitSpike Hanover
1987GER Jugend Preis -2Irisante1985FU111 Keystone VoyagerTrue Boy
1986GER Jugend Preis -2Toppino1984MU3 CheetahLord Pit
1985GER Jugend Preis -2Every Way1983MU116 Super WayGeronimo Hanover
1984GER Jugend Preis -2Diamond Way1982MU455 Super WayArden Al
1983GER Jugend Preis -2Indira Pit1981FU73 Lord PitLord Scotch
1982GER Jugend Preis -2Speed Cloving1980MU3 Speedy SomolliDuke Rodney
1981GER Jugend Preis -2Lyrical Crown1979FU3 Speedy CrownHickory Smoke
1980GER Jugend Preis -2Mazo1978MU544 Cap D'AntibesCorsaro
1979GER Jugend Preis -2Alcytano1977MU484 AlcyonEpilog
1978GER Jugend Preis -2Troika1976FU440 Keystone HilliardPermit
1977GER Jugend Preis -2Skipper1975ME816 PolarisLord Pit
1976GER Jugend Preis -2Corner1974MU102 PolarisDon Jose
1975GER Jugend Preis -2Hegrina1973FU1606GerrolItou Lui
1974GER Jugend Preis -2Cascabell1972ME805 PolarisGentleman IV
1974GER Jugend Preis -2Liaisonstar1972GU17 AmastarPermit
1973GER Jugend Preis -2Eglantine1971FE364 VagantLeos
1972GER Jugend Preis -2Early Walker1970MU1106Fred WalkerWorthy Pride
1971GER Jugend Preis -2Lord Walker1969MU64 Fred WalkerWorthy Pride
1970GER Jugend Preis -2Cento1968ME607 GerrolEthawa
1969GER Jugend Preis -2Maler1967ME814 PioneerBibijunge
1968GER Jugend Preis -2Violine1966FU182 CorsaroFilibustiere
1967GER Jugend Preis -2Palomina1965FU1763Bond HanoverDon Frisco
1966GER Jugend Preis -2Lord Pit1964MU12 PermitProbst
1965GER Jugend Preis -2Escala1963FU420 PermitSpencer Gay
1964GER Jugend Preis -2Auftakt1962MU1449Don JoseProlog
1963GER Jugend Preis -2Ibykos1961MU121 PermitDachs
1962GER Jugend Preis -2Hadu1960MU12 PermitProbst
1961GER Jugend Preis -2Christbaum1959ME823 IrmberothAngelus
1960GER Jugend Preis -2Biologe1958MU734 PermitAribert
1959GER Jugend Preis -2Canaris1957ME705 BibijungeProlog
1958GER Jugend Preis -2Delingsdorferin1956MU12 PermitProbst
1957GER Jugend Preis -2Way Around1955FU520 AlgiersProtector
1956GER Jugend Preis -2Heidegluhn1954FU2355FlottwegFreckles
1955GER Jugend Preis -2Alarich1953MU132 BibijungeColonel Bosworth
1954GER Jugend Preis -2Wulf1952MU29 PermitFidibus
1953GER Jugend Preis -2Vielliebchen1951FU32 EpilogPeter Pluto 65593
1952-2GER Jugend Preis -2Konsul1950MU339 IstroColonel Bosworth
1952-1GER Jugend Preis -2Idola1950FU1449PrologThe Great Midwest
1951GER Jugend Preis -2Voltaire1949MU35 AribertHasso
1950GER Jugend Preis -2Mutiger1948ME705 Lee NelsonProlog
1949GER Jugend Preis -2Tell1947MU1400Peter Von LurupThe Great Midwest
1948GER Jugend Preis -2Stella Bella1946FU473 Sire Unknown (Europe)Muscletone
1947GER Jugend Preis -2Florian1945MU1457AntrittLong B
1946GER Jugend Preis -2Almansor1944MU85 MistralColonel Bosworth
1945GER Jugend Preis -2Sichel1943FU543 ChallengerWalter Dear
1944GER Jugend Preis -2Jagdflieger1942MU2 Walter DearJay Lee
1943GER Jugend Preis -2Manitu1941MU230 Calumet BushBritton
1942GER Jugend Preis -2Heston1940MU494 WashingtonAnton
1941GER Jugend Preis -2Missouri1939MU220 Walter DearOrtolan Axworthy
1940GER Jugend Preis -2Laurie Margowan1938MU131 Colonel MagowanThe Laurel Hall
1939GER Jugend Preis -2Adriatica1937FU102 Walter DearGuy Bacon
1938GER Jugend Preis -2Kampfgesell1936MU433 David GuyJay Lee
1937GER Jugend Preis -2Ali Baba1935MU230 BrittonBrusiloff
1936GER Jugend Preis -2Barke1934FU51 David GuyChestnut Peter 63678
1935GER Jugend Preis -2Bertha Guy1933FU213 David GuyLong B
1934GER Jugend Preis -2Probst1932MU497 Walter DearBelwin
1933GER Jugend Preis -2Yquem1931MU212 David GuyPeter Volo
1932GER Jugend Preis -2Abgott1930MU1414Morgan AxworthyThe Plunger
1931GER Jugend Preis -2Dankwart1929MU1430Morgan AxworthyGayton 28415
1930GER Jugend Preis -2Cicero1928FU45 Long BAxworthy 24845
1929GER Jugend Preis -2Semper Idem1927MU1433MorgenwindPeter The Great 28955
1928GER Jugend Preis -2Konig Lear1926MU24 Morgan AxworthyPeter The Great 28955
1927GER Jugend Preis -2Zaunkonig1925MU421 Morgan AxworthyBale Axworthy
1926GER Jugend Preis -2Gottfried1924MU2 Heir ReaperPeter The Great 28955
1925GER Jugend Preis -2Der Beste1923MU1445Constantine the GreatAdbell
1924GER Jugend Preis -2Buchdrucker1922MU9 AnvilBingen 29567
1923GER Jugend Preis -2Baroness Lybia1921FU412 Baron WattsThe Zoo
1922GER Jugend Preis -2Mary H1920FU1400Issy Les MolineauxConstenaro 30659
1921GER Jugend Preis -2Simpel1919ME615 Adbell ToddingtonDr Sphinx
1920GER Jugend Preis -2Frundsberg1918ME1210Adbell ToddingtonAmant
1919GER Jugend Preis -2Edeltochter1917FU540 BarongaleAdbell
1918GER Jugend Preis -2Dabendorferin1916FU208 BarongaleDark Night 2858
1917GER Jugend Preis -2Erbprinz1915MU460 Adbell ToddingtonYoung Axtell
1916GER Jugend Preis -2Bedelia Todd1914FU540 Echo ToddAdbell
1915GER Jugend Preis -2Baron Watts1913MU1419General Watts 44231Tregantle 31480
1914GER Jugend Preis -2Turkis1912MU113 HurrahAxtell 5183
1913GER Jugend Preis -2Longerda1911FU460 LonginoYoung Axtell
1912GER Jugend Preis -2Adbell Toddington1910MU1445ToddingtonAdbell
1911GER Jugend Preis -2Prima1909FU272 Favorite BaronAW 19571
1910GER Jugend Preis -2Eiche1908FU2353IdolitaTurnbull
1909GER Jugend Preis -2Bruder Straubinger1903ME735Lee SimmonsElwood Medium 1992
1908GER Jugend Preis -2Glucksstern1906MU1457Alentell 21014Bermuda 5874
1907GER Jugend Preis -2Mowe1905FU420 AlzoneSt Vincent 5443
1906GER Jugend Preis -2Goldregan1904ME1386Guy Baron 26999Independence 3536
1905GER Jugend Preis -2Moosrose1903FU2361Junio 14957Thomas K 1582
1904GER Jugend Preis -2Levcoye1902FU98 Lord ByronWarlock 3378
1903GER Jugend Preis -2Hurrah1901MU1677DiamantCyclone 1956
1902GER Jugend Preis -2Wanderbursch1900ME861 Trevillian 20317Ljebed
1901GER Jugend Preis -2Edeltraut1899FU1153BytschokThomas K 1582
1900GER Jugend Preis -2Emilia1898FE600 EmigrantFrances Alexander
1899GER Jugend Preis -2Kiautschau1897ME616 NominatorPann
1898GER Jugend Preis -2Columbia1896FU1475John R Gentry 12645CF Clay 4766
1897GER Jugend Preis -2Interdant1895MU2008Dark Night 2858Jay Bird 5060
1896GER Jugend Preis -2Taxus1894ME805 Independence 3536Tumantschik
1895GER Jugend Preis -2Cid1893ME805 Independence 3536Tumantschik
1894GER Jugend Preis -2La France1892FU2358SpinolaHolmes Walkill
1893GER Jugend Preis -2Minnie Thorne1891FU2359Jersey ThorneBen Franklin 753
1892GER Jugend Preis -2Primadonna1890FU1153Thomas K 1582Duster Golddust
2006GER NRZ Pokal -3Youtrecht2005ME513 SJs PhotoSuper Way
2005GER NRZ Pokal -3Primavera2002FE814 SJs PhotoShane Scottseth
2004GER NRZ Pokal -3Orso November2001MU5 General NovemberLindys Crown
2003GER NRZ Pokal -3Nelson November2000MU6 Coktail JetDiamond Way
2002GER NRZ Pokal -3German Boy1999MU462 Titan WayMr Drew
2001GER NRZ Pokal -3Timberland1998MU1 Coktail JetNative Starlight
2000GER NRZ Pokal -3Freiherr As1997ME135 Diamond WayCheetah
1999GER NRZ Pokal -3Jay November1996MU14 Armbro GoalNevele Pride
1998GER NRZ Pokal -3Harpune1995FU1447Speedy SomaCheetah
1997GER NRZ Pokal -3Homerun November1994MU462 Holley AntonyPeach State
1996GER NRZ Pokal -3Kassa Limburgia1993MU8 Yankee TornadoLord Pit
1995GER NRZ Pokal -3Famous November1992MU3 Lisas BoyGreen Speed
1994GER NRZ Pokal -3Sunset Lane1991FU1 Diamond WaySpellcaster
1993GER NRZ Pokal -3Speedy Shane1990MU2089Shane ScottsethBallon Rouge
1992GER NRZ Pokal -3Lapro1989FE22 Sugarbowl HanoverGirant
1991GER NRZ Pokal -3Holley Antony1988MU9 Graf ZepplinSpeedy Crown
1990GER NRZ Pokal -3Izard Way1987MU11 Super WaySpeedy Crown
1989GER NRZ Pokal -3Cheetah Silk1986MU2422CheetahIolcos
1988GER NRZ Pokal -3Meadow Spike1985MU142 Meadow SonnSpike Hanover
1987GER NRZ Pokal -3Donar Duke1984MU230 Armbro DukeGiant
1986GER NRZ Pokal -3Sydney1983ME135 Impish PrideRex Junior
1985GER NRZ Pokal -3Diamond Way1982MU455 Super WayArden Al
1984GER NRZ Pokal -3Farah1981FU1400SpinoonGerrol
1983GER NRZ Pokal -3Speed Cloving1980MU3 Speedy SomolliDuke Rodney
1982GER NRZ Pokal -3Barton1979MU49 Keystone StewardWorthy Pride
1981GER NRZ Pokal -3Siegel1978MU1447Geronimo HanoverLieuvin
1980GER NRZ Pokal -3Hirinus1977ME726Val de JuineIris de Beaupre
2016GER NRZ Pokal -4Triomphe Ferm2012ME134 Goetmals WoodLindy Lane
2015GER NRZ Pokal -4Jamil Cortina2011MU1 GanymedeBosphorus
2014GER NRZ Pokal -4Stanislawksi2010MU10 Meaulnes Du CortaPine Chip
2013GER NRZ Pokal -4Lindo Eden2009MU5 UnforgettableHuxtable Hornline
2012GER NRZ Pokal -4Jaycee2008MU39 Othello VivantPine Chip
2011GER NRZ Pokal -4Shalis Alesi2007MU10 Alesi OMCrowning Point
2010GER NRZ Pokal -4Jag Junior2006MU3 Jag De BellouetPine Chip
2009GER NRZ Pokal -4Aston Martin2005MU5 DivinatorBaltic Speed
2008GER NRZ Pokal -4Why Not As2004MU1 Pink DiamondSpeedy Crown