830 Results for Epping (Glebe, Sydney, NSW, Australia) - Track Length is ½ mile

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1916NSW Australian TC £500Blue Mountain King1911MA400 RibbonwoodDon Cleve
1924NSW Calnan Cup ₤500Hushlyle1918FA268 Hostile
1924NSW Christmas £500 HandicapMarmalade1919MA905 ChildewoodHuon Junior
1918NSW Easter CupBobbin1909GA1512WonbobbieTrickindon (thor)
1906NSW Easter CupMummell Childe1897GA897 Harold ChildeLord Cleveland (thor)
1904NSW Easter CupUranus1895GA1436HuonLen Rose
1928-2NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)John Marvin1918MA897 Don MarvinBronte
1928-1NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Cole Boy1919MA803 King ColeHuon B
1927NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Auto Machine1920MA100 Machine BrickGlobe
1926-2NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Highwood Lass1921FA1281Rex WilkesDelavan Wilkes
1926-1NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Auto Machine1920MA100 Machine BrickGlobe
1925NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Fight Ever1919GA248 Honest HuonThe Golfer
1923NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Hankey1915GA1425Golden PicWonbobbie
1920NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Bismurate1914GA897 BismarkMambrino Abdallah
1918NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Lord Denver1912MA1083Denver HuonEra
1917NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Clarewood1909FU359 RibbonwoodHuon
1916NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Little Doctor189-GA899 Jersey
1915NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Nan1909FA11 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1914NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Consul1909GA897 Brazil JuniorPiccaninny
1913NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Childewood1909MA5 RibbonwoodEra
1912-2NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Lady Burlington1904FA1297ArielBurlington B
1912-1NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Chesterwood1906MA1107RibbonwoodLord Derby Junior
1911NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Golden Pic1906MA1155PiccaninnyBerlin 374
1910-2NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Honest Huon1905MA291 Huon JuniorHonesty
1910-1NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Merry Boy190-GA897 Ruby HaroldStockwell (thor)
1909NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Piccaninny II1904GA899 Piccaninny
1908NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Lucia1900FU381 Vancleve 2438Nephew 1220
1906-2NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Lady Huon1899FA299 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1906-1NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Lucia1900FU381 Vancleve 2438Nephew 1220
1905NSW Epping Handicap (Apr)Shamrock II189-GA899 Perfect
1928NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Steel All1912GA797 Steel BellsKaiser Huon
1926NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)New Park191-GA897 CoonieRebel Childe
1925NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Lynette191-FA437 CoonieWinn Alto
1924NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Charming Gular191-GA1514Charming BellsUntraced sire (Aust)
1921NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Kola Girl1911FA203 GalindoRothschild
1920NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Van Rock1909GA897 Rock HuonVancleve 2438
1919NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Van Rock1909GA897 Rock HuonVancleve 2438
1917-2NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Strangeman1911MA1297Charming BellsTuxedo 5989
1917-1NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Princess Chimes1912FA826 Delavan ChimesVancleve 2438
1916-2NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Amie Daly1909FA34 Dixie DalyVancleve 2438
1916-1NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Rock Boy1908MA942 Rock HuonTe Kooti
1914NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Wallace Wood1908MN715 Wallace LWildwood
1913NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Red Cloud1906GA1421Viking JuniorSan Jose Patchen
1912NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Denver Huon1904MA291 Huon JuniorHonesty
1910-2NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Strathbar1899GA291 Huon JuniorHonesty
1910-1NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Daisy B1906FA1414WonbobbieBoccaccio
1909-2NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Honest Huon1905MA291 Huon JuniorHonesty
1909-1NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Manx Boy189-GA897 Burlington JuniorVancleve 2438
1908NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Eva1897FU344 Prince HaroldVermont Junior
1906NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Belmont M1899MU310 RothschildBerlin 374
1905-2NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Daisy G1901FA1445Chieftain (Camerons)Yankee
1905-1NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Bay Boy1898MA846 Vancleve 2438Snowden (thor)
1904-2NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Victor1898GA899 Globe
1904-1NSW Epping Handicap (Aug)Lady Rebel189-FA897 Rebel ChildeAmbassador (thor)
1928-2NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Stoney1917GA603 Rock HuonRanji
1928-1NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Frisco1921MA639 ChicagoAlmont
1927-2NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Rollys Hope1921MA202 Charming BellsRock Boy
1927-1NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Native Prince1921MN133 Native KingWoodland Whispers
1926-2NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Honest Tim191-GA899 Honest Huon
1926-1NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Western King1922MA816 Rock HuonLinden
1924-4NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Marmalade1919MA905 ChildewoodHuon Junior
1924-3NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Splash1919MA979 Rock HuonPickwick
1924-2NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Tulcumba1918GA899 Beldon Colt
1924-1NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Some Rock1918MA706 Rock HuonSt Elmo
1923NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Nickaway191-GA899 Lord Dudley
1922NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Better Days1916GA897 HawkesburyYoung Tuxedo
1921NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Clarrie Daly1914GA1286Dixie DalyCharmers Son
1920NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Blue Mountain King1911MA400 RibbonwoodDon Cleve
1919-2NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Grit1914GA208 Rock HuonDurbar
1919-1NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Clarrie Daly1914GA1286Dixie DalyCharmers Son
1918NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Harry Alto1909MU323 Honest HarryDixie Alto
1916-2NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Princess Direct1911FU319 DirectwayMcKinney 8818
1916-1NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Lady Elmo1911FA269 St ElmoFrench B
1915-2NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Black Eric1911GA62 Black WilkesVancleve 2438
1915-1NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)King Belmont1910MA1147Belmont MEra
1914NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Bobbie190-GA899 Wonbobbie
1913NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Junee1908MA1014VictoryViking Junior
1912-2NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Chieftain King1907MA960 Chieftain (Fields)Drumstick (thor)
1912-1NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Childewood1909MA5 RibbonwoodEra
1911NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Brooklyn1905GA1418Prince HaroldHuon Junior
1911NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Owyhette1905FU330 Owyhee 26116Huon
1910-2NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Valour1896MA21 Vancleve 2438Ajax 724
1910-1NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Coonie1906MA936 RibbonwoodRebel Childe
1909-2NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Red Cloud1906GA1421Viking JuniorSan Jose Patchen
1909-1NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)John Cleve1902MA5 Don CleveHonesty
1908NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Venture189-GA899 Harold Childe
1907-2NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Yellow Jack1896GA897 NarrabeenVancleve 2438
1907NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)John Cleve1902MA5 Don CleveHonesty
1906NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Rebel King1900GA1429Rebel ChildeUntraced sire (Aust)
1905NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Goldbar189-GA899 Brazil
1904-2NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Lady Kate1905FA1444CommercialChilde Harold 414
1904-1NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Jacko189-GA899 Von Moltke Junior
1903-2NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Paddy189-GA437 Rebel ChildeMoorlands (thor)
1902NSW Epping Handicap (Dec)Recruit1895GA899 Untraced sire (Aust)
1929NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1928NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Spring Bells1919FA897 SpringwoodOwyhee 26116
1927NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Mirralwood1921MA7 Admiral WoodHonest Harry
1925NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Harvest Home1918FN641 Abdallah ColtHuon Cleve
1923-2NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Yard On1915GA897 ClaredoHuon Le Duc
1923-1NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Grit1914GA208 Rock HuonDurbar
1922NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Grit1914GA208 Rock HuonDurbar
1921-2NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Borneo1914MA7 SiamOsterley
1921-1NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Blaze Away191-GA486 NarrangansettPrince Harold
1920NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Nickaway191-GA899 Lord Dudley
1917NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Fleetfoot1910GA897 NarrangansettIrvington 379
1916NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)King Belmont1910MA1147Belmont MEra
1915NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)The Tango1909FU324 RibbonwoodAriel
1911NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Chesterwood1906MA1107RibbonwoodLord Derby Junior
1910NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Maggie S1900FU348 Elmo IIBaywood
1909NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Sister1903FU330 Huon JuniorEcho 462
1908NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Neurea1902GA1430Huon JuniorUntraced sire (Aust)
1907-2NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Claret1899GA1426GlobeUntraced sire (Aust)
1906NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Brazil Junior1900MA1015BrazilDaniel Boon
1905-2NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Southerly Buster189-GA1432DollarUntraced sire (Aust)
1905-1NSW Epping Handicap (Feb)Sylvehue1893FU389 HuonChilde Harold 414
1929-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Mirralwood1921MA7 Admiral WoodHonest Harry
1929-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Iluka Derby1923FA1032Mambrino DerbyHawkesbury
1928-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Regina Cole191-FA1008King ColeHuon
1928-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Silver Heel1920FA204 HawkesburyHuon Chief
1927NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Mirralwood1921MA7 Admiral WoodHonest Harry
1926NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Spring Bells1919FA897 SpringwoodOwyhee 26116
1925NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Fight Ever1919GA248 Honest HuonThe Golfer
1924NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Duke Patchen1918MA1290Zolock PatchenUntraced sire (Aust)
1923NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Better Days1916GA897 HawkesburyYoung Tuxedo
1922-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Duke Wood1913MA56 RibbonwoodOwyhee 26116
1922-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Medway1914FA609 Rock HuonUntraced sire (Aust)
1921NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Bobrikoff1912MA1016Bay BoyYorkie
1920NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Grit1914GA208 Rock HuonDurbar
1919NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Attwood1911GN126 Wildwood JuniorPrince Imperial
1918NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Lucap1910FA74 Mambrino DerbyVancleve 2438
1917NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Monitaur1907GA1449CommonwealthUntraced sire (Aust)
1916NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Blakefield1910GA1423PickwickUntraced sire (Aust)
1915NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Amy Mont1909FA400 Belmont MTuxedo 5989
1914NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Consul1909GA897 Brazil JuniorPiccaninny
1913NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Moonstone1907FU305 CaliforniaVancleve 2438
1912NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Hazel G1904FA62 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1911NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Birchwood Maid1905FA1447RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1910NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Lady Briton1903FU312 Login Briton (Welsh Pony)Glenara
1909NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Venture189-GA899 Harold Childe
1908NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Yellow Jack1896GA897 NarrabeenVancleve 2438
1906-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Milkmaid1899FA292 Tuxedo 5989Startle Colt
1906-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Legbreak1899FA897 Tuxedo 5989Vermont Junior
1905NSW Epping Handicap (Jan)Lady Julian1896FU330 Huon JuniorEcho 462
1928NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Cole Boy1919MA803 King ColeHuon B
1927-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Breakwood1917GA1475RatawoodUntraced sire (Aust)
1927-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Stoney1917GA603 Rock HuonRanji
1926NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Charming Gular191-GA1514Charming BellsUntraced sire (Aust)
1925-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Torpedo Huon1921MA416 Black HuonClaredo
1925-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Stoney1917GA603 Rock HuonRanji
1924NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Fight Ever1919GA248 Honest HuonThe Golfer
1923NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Minton Derby1917MA280 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1922-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Florwick1915FA493 PickwickRobert Emmett
1922-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Macushla1918FU302 Globe DerbyPrince Of India 26773
1921-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Blue Mountain King1911MA400 RibbonwoodDon Cleve
1921-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Clarrie Elmo191-GA899 Huon Elmo
1920-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Machine Brick1915MA816 Rock HuonStranger (thor)
1920-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Duke Whips1910GA1500Willie WhipsHonest Harry
1919-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Dixies Chance1915MA1027Dixie DalyViking Junior
1919-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Rock Cleve1912MA1123Rock HuonVancleve 2438
1918NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Clara Huon1910FA897 Honest HuonRobert Emmett
1916NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Black Eric1911GA62 Black WilkesVancleve 2438
1915NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Clarewood1909FU359 RibbonwoodHuon
1914NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Consul1909GA897 Brazil JuniorPiccaninny
1913NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Rock Boy1908MA942 Rock HuonTe Kooti
1911-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Red Cloud1906GA1421Viking JuniorSan Jose Patchen
1911-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Golden Pic1906MA1155PiccaninnyBerlin 374
1910-3NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Strathbar1899GA291 Huon JuniorHonesty
1910-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Strathbar1899GA291 Huon JuniorHonesty
1910-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Merry Boy190-GA897 Ruby HaroldStockwell (thor)
1909NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Dexter1904MA38 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1908NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)May M1903FA1291Prince HaroldHarold Childe
1906NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)John Cleve1902MA5 Don CleveHonesty
1906NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Rebel King1900GA1429Rebel ChildeUntraced sire (Aust)
1905-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Belmont M1899MU310 RothschildBerlin 374
1905-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Cornwall189-GA1435Rebel ChildeUntraced sire (Aust)
1904NSW Epping Handicap (Jul)Milly B1899FA897 Robert EmmettDoncaster
1928NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Cleve Lynn1922GA1282Cleve HuonLinden
1927-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Auto Machine1920MA100 Machine BrickGlobe
1927-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Auto Machine1920MA100 Machine BrickGlobe
1926-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)   
1926-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)New Park191-GA897 CoonieRebel Childe
1925NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Lee Ribbon1917MA80 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1923-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Grit1914GA208 Rock HuonDurbar
1923-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Eaglerock1917GU342 Rock HuonAustralian Parole
1922NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Machine Brick1915MA816 Rock HuonStranger (thor)
1921NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Don McKinney1911GA1463Clarke McKinneyPrince Bronte
1920NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Duke Whips1910GA1500Willie WhipsHonest Harry
1919-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Blue Mountain King1911MA400 RibbonwoodDon Cleve
1919-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Dunmore1913MA11 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1918NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Moonbi190-GA899 Untraced sire (Aust)
1917NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Duke Wood1913MA56 RibbonwoodOwyhee 26116
1916NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Tartan Ribbons1910FA22 RibbonwoodChilde Harold 414
1914NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Coonie1906MA936 RibbonwoodRebel Childe
1913NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Rock Boy1908MA942 Rock HuonTe Kooti
1912NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Medlow Bath1904MA950 EmulatorUntraced sire (Aust)
1910NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Merry Boy190-GA897 Ruby HaroldStockwell (thor)
1909NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Valour1896MA21 Vancleve 2438Ajax 724
1908NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Manx Boy189-GA897 Burlington JuniorVancleve 2438
1906NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Southerly Buster189-GA1432DollarUntraced sire (Aust)
1905-2NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Rontgen189-GA1446NarrabeenUntraced sire (Aust)
1905-1NSW Epping Handicap (Jun)Cornwall189-GA1435Rebel ChildeUntraced sire (Aust)
1929-2NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Globepool1918MA212 Globe DerbyDennis Huon Jnr
1929-1NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Cleve Lynn1922GA1282Cleve HuonLinden
1927-2NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Spring Bells1919FA897 SpringwoodOwyhee 26116
1927-1NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Western King1922MA816 Rock HuonLinden
1926-2NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Dixie Fox1918FA76 Dixie AltoHonesty
1926-1NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Stoney1917GA603 Rock HuonRanji
1925NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Boston Again1915MA860 Honest HuonMambrino Abdallah
1924NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Banika191-GA897 SouvenirKingsley (thor)
1922-2NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Argument1914GA897 Johnson JPeri Huon
1922-1NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Alto Chimes1911GU323 Abbey BellsDixie Alto
1921NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Gallipoli1915MA716 Rock HuonChieftain (Fields)
1918-2NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Strangeman1911MA1297Charming BellsTuxedo 5989
1918-1NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Silver Pic1910MA1179PickwickWonbobbie
1917NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Abbey Chimes1908FU304 Abbey BellsBurlington B
1916NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Fleetfoot1910GA897 NarrangansettIrvington 379
1915-2NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Clarewood1909FU359 RibbonwoodHuon
1915-1NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Rock Boy1908MA942 Rock HuonTe Kooti
1914NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Consul1909GA897 Brazil JuniorPiccaninny
1913-2NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Doreen H1906FU312 Login Briton (Welsh Pony)Glenara
1913-1NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Childewood1909MA5 RibbonwoodEra
1912NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Rock Boy1908MA942 Rock HuonTe Kooti
1911NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Lady Burlington1904FA1297ArielBurlington B
1910NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)The Queen1905FA1448Prince HaroldHonesty
1909NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Lucia1900FU381 Vancleve 2438Nephew 1220
1908-2NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Neurea1902GA1430Huon JuniorUntraced sire (Aust)
1908-1NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Denver Huon1904MA291 Huon JuniorHonesty
1906-4NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)St Elmo1902MN768 Elmo IIBentwood
1906-3NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Melba1899FA186 Tuxedo 5989Boccaccio
1906-2NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)St Elmo1902MN768 Elmo IIBentwood
1906-1NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Yellow Jack1896GA897 NarrabeenVancleve 2438
1905-2NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Mickie189-GA899 Untraced sire (Aust)
1905-1NSW Epping Handicap (Mar)Belmont M1899MU310 RothschildBerlin 374
1928-2NSW Epping Handicap (May)Cleve Lynn1922GA1282Cleve HuonLinden
1928-1NSW Epping Handicap (May)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1927-3NSW Epping Handicap (May)Stoney1917GA603 Rock HuonRanji
1927-2NSW Epping Handicap (May)Splash1919MA979 Rock HuonPickwick
1927-1NSW Epping Handicap (May)Clarrie Daly1914GA1286Dixie DalyCharmers Son
1926NSW Epping Handicap (May)Bandolier191-GA897 The BandoleroVancleve 2438
1925-2NSW Epping Handicap (May)Minton Derby1917MA280 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1925-1NSW Epping Handicap (May)Minton Bells1921MA280 Charming BellsMambrino Abdallah
1924-2NSW Epping Handicap (May)Fur Coat1917FA970 Chieftain KingMambrino Abdallah
1924-1NSW Epping Handicap (May)Florwick1915FA493 PickwickRobert Emmett
1923NSW Epping Handicap (May)Spring Bells1919FA897 SpringwoodOwyhee 26116
1922-2NSW Epping Handicap (May)Elmo Chimes1915FA577 Delavan ChimesElmo II
1922-1NSW Epping Handicap (May)Eulimore1916MA1134FairwoodThe Abbott
1921-2NSW Epping Handicap (May)Eileen Derby1911FA74 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1921-1NSW Epping Handicap (May)Eileen Derby1911FA74 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1920NSW Epping Handicap (May)Delavan Girl1912FA62 Delavan ChimesVancleve 2438
1919NSW Epping Handicap (May)Sprightly190-FA899 Dixie Alto
1918NSW Epping Handicap (May)Jewells Patchen1910FA1459Zolock PatchenSir William
1917NSW Epping Handicap (May)Strangeman1911MA1297Charming BellsTuxedo 5989
1916-2NSW Epping Handicap (May)Little Doctor189-GA899 Jersey
1916-1NSW Epping Handicap (May)Sailor Prince190-GA899 Rebel Childe
1915NSW Epping Handicap (May)Nan1909FA11 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1914NSW Epping Handicap (May)Marble Arch1909MA38 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1913NSW Epping Handicap (May)Prince Elmo1908MA1297St ElmoYoung Irvington
1911NSW Epping Handicap (May)Huon Boccaccio1905MA1417Huon JuniorBoccaccio
1910-2NSW Epping Handicap (May)Waratah1900GA899 Piccaninny
1910-1NSW Epping Handicap (May)Strathbar1899GA291 Huon JuniorHonesty
1909-2NSW Epping Handicap (May)Tommy II1904MA953 Prince HaroldViking
1909NSW Epping Handicap (May)Medlow Bath1904MA950 EmulatorUntraced sire (Aust)
1908-2NSW Epping Handicap (May)Ribbons1905FA291 RibbonwoodNarrabeen
1908-1NSW Epping Handicap (May)Eva1897FU344 Prince HaroldVermont Junior
1907NSW Epping Handicap (May)Bori1900GA899 Piccaninny
1906-2NSW Epping Handicap (May)Rebel King1900GA1429Rebel ChildeUntraced sire (Aust)
1906-1NSW Epping Handicap (May)Dan1894GN799 Rothschild
1905-2NSW Epping Handicap (May)Togo1896MN788Young IrvingtonSon of Merrylegs (pony)
1905-1NSW Epping Handicap (May)Shakespeare1895MA1151EraStartle 930
1903NSW Epping Handicap (May)Jack of Hearts1897GA897 DalkeithYoung Gemma di Vergy (thor)
1928-3NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Frisco1921MA639 ChicagoAlmont
1928-2NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Marie Dillon1920FU11 Maori LandHarold Dillon
1928-1NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Lonelywood1922GA897 ChildewoodEureka
1927NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Happy Rosa1921FU323 Great AudubonDaly 5341
1926NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)La Ribbonette1921FA11 General RibbonwoodAustralian Parole
1924-2NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Marmalade1919MA905 ChildewoodHuon Junior
1924-1NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Olga Coonie1919FA1289CoonieHuon Prince
1923-2NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Sevenoaks1919MA49 Honest HuonPatchen Chimes
1923-1NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Tarula1918FA607 Medlow BathWoodnut
1922-2NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Nickaway191-GA899 Lord Dudley
1922-1NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Myra Haut1914FA625 Mummell BobHuon Junior
1921NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Grand Voyage1913MU362 First VoyageGrattan 15460
1920-2NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Prince Ranji1911MA1297RanjiPiccaninny
1920-1NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Bobrikoff1912MA1016Bay BoyYorkie
1919-2NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Mister Medlow1911MA274 EmulatorSpecification
1919-1NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Miss Huon Boy1912FA270 Huon BoyAjax 724
1918-1NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Yundah Boy1909GA897 TuxioRat Trap (thor)
1918NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Ravenswood1913MA1057RibbonwoodKentucky
1917NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Homeleigh Dick1910MA1201Dixie AltoHonest Harry
1915-2NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Yundah Boy1909GA897 TuxioRat Trap (thor)
1915-1NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Yundah Boy1909GA897 TuxioRat Trap (thor)
1914-2NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Bobbie190-GA899 Wonbobbie
1914-1NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Consul1909GA897 Brazil JuniorPiccaninny
1913NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Sweet Elmo1908FA203 St ElmoHarold Childe
1912NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Huon Boccaccio1905MA1417Huon JuniorBoccaccio
1911NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Lonza1907MA1422Huon JuniorUntraced sire (Aust)
1910-2NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Chesterwood1906MA1107RibbonwoodLord Derby Junior
1910-1NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Coonie1906MA936 RibbonwoodRebel Childe
1909-2NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Delavan Wilkes1905MU389 Black WilkesViking
1909NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)John Cleve1902MA5 Don CleveHonesty
1908-2NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Pickwick1902MA960 PiccaninnyDrumstick (thor)
1908-1NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Nutwood Maid1904FU325 Huon JuniorBaywood
1907-2NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)John Cleve1902MA5 Don CleveHonesty
1906NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Bori1900GA899 Piccaninny
1905NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Goldbar189-GA899 Brazil
1904-2NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Lady Julian1896FU330 Huon JuniorEcho 462
1904-1NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Roy1900MA1077Tuxedo 5989Roscoe
1902NSW Epping Handicap (Nov)Cast Off189-GA899 Southern King
1928NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Black Mari1923FA624 ChildewoodGolden Chief
1926-2NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Cole Boy1919MA803 King ColeHuon B
1926-1NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Mirralwood1921MA7 Admiral WoodHonest Harry
1924NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Fur Coat1917FA970 Chieftain KingMambrino Abdallah
1923NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Charming Gular191-GA1514Charming BellsUntraced sire (Aust)
1922NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Yard On1915GA897 ClaredoHuon Le Duc
1920NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Yard On1915GA897 ClaredoHuon Le Duc
1919NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Ivy Patch1910FA1461Dan PatchUntraced sire (Aust)
1918NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Honest Kate1909FA7 Honest HarryOsterley
1917-2NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Rozelle1908FA897 ElectraCornwall
1917-1NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Melbourne1909MA1450OYZUntraced sire (Aust)
1916NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Fleetfoot1910GA897 NarrangansettIrvington 379
1915NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Trigonia1909MA30 RoyHuon B
1914NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Red Cloud1906GA1421Viking JuniorSan Jose Patchen
1913NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)May King1906MA1122Tuxedo 5989Rebel Childe
1912NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Koh I Noor1907MA1007Tuxedo 5989Honesty
1911NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Lady Burlington1904FA1297ArielBurlington B
1910-2NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Red Cloud1906GA1421Viking JuniorSan Jose Patchen
1910-1NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Valour1896MA21 Vancleve 2438Ajax 724
1909-2NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Rose Wilkes1902FU366 Frank RobbinsRed Wilkes 1749
1909-1NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Denver Huon1904MA291 Huon JuniorHonesty
1908NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Venture189-GA899 Harold Childe
1907NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Manx Boy189-GA897 Burlington JuniorVancleve 2438
1906-2NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Onward1902ME1298SavoyardChilde Harold 414
1906-1NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Brazil Junior1900MA1015BrazilDaniel Boon
1905-3NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Dan1894GN799 Rothschild
1905-2NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Eva1897FU344 Prince HaroldVermont Junior
1905-1NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Daisy G1901FA1445Chieftain (Camerons)Yankee
1904-2NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Trudger189-GA899 Judge Belden
1904-1NSW Epping Handicap (Oct)Acquittal189-GA899 Harold Childe
1928-2NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Machine Silk1921MA1349Machine BrickSilky Oak
1928-1NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Machine Silk1921MA1349Machine BrickSilky Oak
1927-4NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Sheik1917MA17 Bonnie ChiefFranz
1927-3NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Steel All1912GA797 Steel BellsKaiser Huon
1927-2NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Don Gale1921MA212 AdonisDennis Huon Jnr
1927-1NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Mirralwood1921MA7 Admiral WoodHonest Harry
1925-2NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Lynette191-FA437 CoonieWinn Alto
1925-1NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Lynette191-FA437 CoonieWinn Alto
1923NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Sevenoaks1919MA49 Honest HuonPatchen Chimes
1922-2NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Red Derby1916GA815 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1922-1NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Macushla1918FU302 Globe DerbyPrince Of India 26773
1921-2NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Red Derby1916GA815 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1921-1NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Ivy Patch1910FA1461Dan PatchUntraced sire (Aust)
1919-2NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Quincey King1911MU310 QuinceyJay Gould
1919-1NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Ivy Patch1910FA1461Dan PatchUntraced sire (Aust)
1918NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Buick1911GA1460Rock HuonSir William
1917NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Maori Land1910MA11 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1914NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Lord Ribbonwood1910MU330 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1913NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Don Tux1908MA1420Tuxedo 5989Don Cleve
1912-2NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Spot1905GA899 Judge Huon
1912-1NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Huon Boccaccio1905MA1417Huon JuniorBoccaccio
1911NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Rothschild Junior1905MN897 RothschildCamel
1910NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Strathbar1899GA291 Huon JuniorHonesty
1909NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Maggie S1900FU348 Elmo IIBaywood
1908NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Neurea1902GA1430Huon JuniorUntraced sire (Aust)
1906-2NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Dan1894GN799 Rothschild
1906-1NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Little Doctor189-GA899 Jersey
1905NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Mona189*FA223 Untraced sire (Aust)
1904NSW Epping Handicap (Sep)Joe1897GU305 Vancleve 2438Childe Harold 414
1928-4NSW Harold Park Hcp (Apr)Ohiday191-GA899 Ohio
1928-3NSW Harold Park Hcp (Apr)Violet Don1922FA38 Don ProntoRibbonite
1928-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Apr)Brown Alto1921GA826 Harry AltoDelavan Chimes
1928-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Apr)Nirvana1917GA897 Don ProntoRibbonwood
1927NSW Harold Park Hcp (Apr)Nirvana1917GA897 Don ProntoRibbonwood
1926-3NSW Harold Park Hcp (Apr)Cupidon1918MU324 Don ProntoRibbonwood
1926-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Apr)Some Rock1918MA706 Rock HuonSt Elmo
1926-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Apr)Don Douglas1920MU329 Don ProntoJay McGregor 37692
1925-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Apr)Auburn Girl1918FA897 Auburn ValeThe Draper
1925-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Apr)El Dorado1919FU324 Don ProntoRibbonwood
1928NSW Harold Park Hcp (Aug)Royal Don Pronto1921GA1456Don ProntoUntraced sire (Aust)
1925NSW Harold Park Hcp (Aug)Golden Bells1917FA1437Golden BobbieHuon Junior
1929NSW Harold Park Hcp (Feb)Nirvana1917GA897 Don ProntoRibbonwood
1928NSW Harold Park Hcp (Feb)Clara Vale1915FA897 Auburn ValeTommy II
1929-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jan)Royal Don Pronto1921GA1456Don ProntoUntraced sire (Aust)
1929-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jan)Plain Don1918GA897 Don ProntoDixie Daly
1928NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jan)Oakeen1919GA1455Silky OakUntraced sire (Aust)
1927-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jan)Johnson Bell191-GA897 Johnson JBelmont
1927-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jan)Rock Allen1916GA1471MauritiusMambrino Abdallah
1926NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jan)Blarney Stone1916GA897 Rock BoyBrittanic
1927-4NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jul)Goldfinder1922GA1279Golden BobbieMedlow Bath
1927-3NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jul)Lancewood1919GA897 ChildewoodChieftain (Fields)
1927-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jul)Cupidon1918MU324 Don ProntoRibbonwood
1927-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jul)Bonnie Huon1911FA897 Black HuonHarold Childe
1926-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jul)Some Rock1918MA706 Rock HuonSt Elmo
1926-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jul)Dinstan Voyage1920MU330 First VoyageOwyhee 26116
1925-3NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jul)Hal Pronto1919MU336 Don ProntoHal B 02578
1925-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jul)Some Rock1918MA706 Rock HuonSt Elmo
1925-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jul)Silky Star1918MA1297Silky OakBrazil
1928-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jun)Whipcord192-GA899 Whip Ribbon
1928-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jun)Royal Don Pronto1921GA1456Don ProntoUntraced sire (Aust)
1927-3NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jun)Nirvana1917GA897 Don ProntoRibbonwood
1927-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jun)Bonnie Huon1911FA897 Black HuonHarold Childe
1927-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jun)Oakeen1919GA1455Silky OakUntraced sire (Aust)
1926-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jun)Charming Gular191-GA1514Charming BellsUntraced sire (Aust)
1926-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Jun)Araby1914GU325 Bonnie ChiefHuon Junior
1927-3NSW Harold Park Hcp (Mar)Some Rock1918MA706 Rock HuonSt Elmo
1927-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Mar)McHue1915MU389 McKinney BellsOwyhee 26116
1927-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Mar)Nichol Bells1919MA38 Charming BellsHuon Junior
1926-6NSW Harold Park Hcp (Mar)Stoney1917GA603 Rock HuonRanji
1926-5NSW Harold Park Hcp (Mar)Susie Delavan1918FU563 Delavan ChimesSahib 36512
1926-4NSW Harold Park Hcp (Mar)Lincolns Baby1913FA243 President LincolnVon Moltke Junior
1926-3NSW Harold Park Hcp (Mar)Rock Glen1919GA897 Rock HuonRanji
1926-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Mar)Kitty Derby1919FA280 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1926-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Mar)Olive Pick191-FA899 Pickwick
1928-3NSW Harold Park Hcp (May)Sir Vale191-GA1442Auburn ValePiccaninny
1928-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (May)Nirvana1917GA897 Don ProntoRibbonwood
1928-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (May)Amy Pronto1920FA400 Don ProntoRibbonwood
1927-4NSW Harold Park Hcp (May)Bonnie Huon1911FA897 Black HuonHarold Childe
1927-3NSW Harold Park Hcp (May)Chaffo1918GA897 Golden RobinRibbonwood
1927-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (May)Johnson Bell191-GA897 Johnson JBelmont
1927-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (May)Stoney1917GA603 Rock HuonRanji
1926-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (May)Country Cousin191-GA899 Marble Arch
1926-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (May)Rock Glen1919GA897 Rock HuonRanji
1925-4NSW Harold Park Hcp (May)Bellmeade1917GA897 Redland BellsRibbonwood
1925-3NSW Harold Park Hcp (May)Royal Lulu1919MA28 Lulu BoyVan Roy
1925-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (May)Bellmeade1917GA897 Redland BellsRibbonwood
1925-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (May)Royal Lulu1919MA28 Lulu BoyVan Roy
1928-4NSW Harold Park Hcp (Nov)Lonelywood1922GA897 ChildewoodEureka
1928-3NSW Harold Park Hcp (Nov)Brown Alto1921GA826 Harry AltoDelavan Chimes
1928-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Nov)Nigger Brown191-GA897 Piccaninny JuniorTempest
1928-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Nov)Togo Dick1920MU1589Homeleigh DickTogo
1927NSW Harold Park Hcp (Nov)Don Douglas1920MU329 Don ProntoJay McGregor 37692
1926-4NSW Harold Park Hcp (Nov)Maggie Pronto1918FU329 Don ProntoJay McGregor 37692
1926-3NSW Harold Park Hcp (Nov)Rock Cleve1912MA1123Rock HuonVancleve 2438
1926-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Nov)Kissing Cup1913FA897 Abbey BellsAlmont
1926-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Nov)Prontos Lass1917FA716 Don ProntoBurlington Junior
1928-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Oct)Cupidon1918MU324 Don ProntoRibbonwood
1928-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Oct)Enzed192-GA897 Maori LandFlorizel
1926-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Oct)Don Douglas1920MU329 Don ProntoJay McGregor 37692
1926-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Oct)Some Rock1918MA706 Rock HuonSt Elmo
1928-3NSW Harold Park Hcp (Sep)Nigger Brown191-GA897 Piccaninny JuniorTempest
1928-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Sep)Little Jewell1917FA59 Sparkling JewellWinn Alto
1928-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Sep)Walla Walla1922MU313 Globe DerbyDixie Alto
1927-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Sep)Rock Allen1916GA1471MauritiusMambrino Abdallah
1927-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Sep)Dalys Chance1917FA1027Dixie DalyViking Junior
1925-2NSW Harold Park Hcp (Sep)Tiger Salve1917GA899 Rock Huon
1925-1NSW Harold Park Hcp (Sep)Betty Joan1917FA1474Woodnut
1925-2NSW HP Christmas HandicapOlga Coonie1919FA1289CoonieHuon Prince
1925-1NSW HP Christmas HandicapMirralwood1921MA7 Admiral WoodHonest Harry
1928-3NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Lee Ribbon1917MA80 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1928-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Glad Eye1917FA1397FairfieldPrince Charmer
1928-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Flittergold1918GA1389WhirlwoodDexter
1927-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Occident191-GA897 FairfieldRock Huon
1927-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Occident191-GA897 FairfieldRock Huon
1926-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Dixie Fox1918FA76 Dixie AltoHonesty
1926-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Ivan1921MA299 Charming BellsRibbonwood
1925NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Lee Ribbon1917MA80 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1923NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Iambi1915MA68 Charming BellsKing Harold -3
1920-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Pearlwood1912FA10 RibbonwoodWonbobbie
1920-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Happy Voyage1911MA12 Direct VoyageHonesty
1918-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Direct Wilkes1909MU1326Marvin WilkesDirect 24113
1918-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Eileen Derby1911FA74 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1917NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Globe Derby1910MA74 Mambrino DerbyGlobe
1916NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Marvel Rock1910FA217 Rock Huon
1915NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Trigonia1909MA30 RoyHuon B
1914NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Sweet Elmo1908FA203 St ElmoHarold Childe
1913NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Alliewood1907MU342 RibbonwoodPirate
1912-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Ribble1907MA400 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1912-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Brooklyn1905GA1418Prince HaroldHuon Junior
1911NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Dexter1904MA38 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1910-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Red Cloud1906GA1421Viking JuniorSan Jose Patchen
1910-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Pickwick1902MA960 PiccaninnyDrumstick (thor)
1909NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Tommy II1904MA953 Prince HaroldViking
1908NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Denver Huon1904MA291 Huon JuniorHonesty
1905NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Stewart1899GA899 Little Giant
1903-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Plain G1898GN799 Chieftain (Fields)
1903-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Apr)Harold B189-GA897 Childe Harold 414Electioneer
1928-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Glad Eye1917FA1397FairfieldPrince Charmer
1928-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Nans Derby1922MA11 Globe DerbyRibbonwood
1926NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Yard On1915GA897 ClaredoHuon Le Duc
1925NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Yard On1915GA897 ClaredoHuon Le Duc
1924NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Rita Wheel1914FA1287RibbonwheelUntraced sire (Aust)
1921NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Green Stripe1915GA201 Honest HuonRebel Childe
1920NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Duke Whips1910GA1500Willie WhipsHonest Harry
1919NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Lumont1911MA923 AlmontFrench B
1918NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Not Run   
1917-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Caroline Wood1912FA5 RibbonwoodEra
1917-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Colorado1910GN776Huon JuniorBlack Prince
1916-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Lady Dora1909FA1419ToledoRobert Emmett
1916-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Lady Dora1909FA1419ToledoRobert Emmett
1914NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Medlow Bath1904MA950 EmulatorUntraced sire (Aust)
1913NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Chesterwood1906MA1107RibbonwoodLord Derby Junior
1912NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Chesterwood1906MA1107RibbonwoodLord Derby Junior
1910-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Lady Briton1903FU312 Login Briton (Welsh Pony)Glenara
1910-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Dexter1904MA38 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1909-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Medlow Bath1904MA950 EmulatorUntraced sire (Aust)
1909-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Dixie Daly1904MU313 Dixie AltoDaly 5341
1908NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Ribbons1905FA291 RibbonwoodNarrabeen
1906NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Milkmaid1899FA292 Tuxedo 5989Startle Colt
1905-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Martins Nellie1902FA607 Viking JuniorDockin (Pony)
1905-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Stormy1900GA1124Knight ErrantEra
1904-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Mummell Childe1897GA897 Harold ChildeLord Cleveland (thor)
1904-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Dawn1898FA899 Huon Junior
1903NSW NSWTC Flying (Aug)Huon Prince1894MU325 HuonHambletonian Prince 819 (Baird
1928-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Occident191-GA897 FairfieldRock Huon
1928-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Honest Tim191-GA899 Honest Huon
1927-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Don De Chair1921MA1032Don ProntoHawkesbury
1925NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Native Prince1921MN133 Native KingWoodland Whispers
1924NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Prince Derby1919MA927 Mambrino DerbyStartle Junior
1923NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Aspect1916GA1288Brown BoyUntraced sire (Aust)
1922NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Macushla1918FU302 Globe DerbyPrince Of India 26773
1921NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Borneo1914MA7 SiamOsterley
1920NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Lulu Mark1914GA899 Lulu Boy
1919-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Bush Boy1911GA916 DexterRoscoe
1919-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)The Milliner1910FA1295Master HuonHuon Junior
1918NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Waterfall191-GA899 Rock Huon
1916-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Coonie1906MA936 RibbonwoodRebel Childe
1916-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)King Belmont1910MA1147Belmont MEra
1914NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Mambrino Dolly1906FA74 Mambrino AbdallahVancleve 2438
1913NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Don Tux1908MA1420Tuxedo 5989Don Cleve
1912-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Sunny South1908MA64 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1912-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Junee1908MA1014VictoryViking Junior
1911-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Brooklyn1905GA1418Prince HaroldHuon Junior
1911-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Chesterwood1906MA1107RibbonwoodLord Derby Junior
1910-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Roley1905GA899 Peri Huon
1910-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Daisy B1906FA1414WonbobbieBoccaccio
1909-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Maggie S1900FU348 Elmo IIBaywood
1909-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Delavan Wilkes1905MU389 Black WilkesViking
1908NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Ribbons1905FA291 RibbonwoodNarrabeen
1907-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Mummell Childe1897GA897 Harold ChildeLord Cleveland (thor)
1907-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)John Cleve1902MA5 Don CleveHonesty
1906NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)St Elmo1902MN768 Elmo IIBentwood
1905NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Good Luck189-GA1434OrionUntraced sire (Aust)
1904-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Lady W1895FA846 Vancleve 2438Snowden (thor)
1904-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Stewart1899GA899 Little Giant
1902NSW NSWTC Flying (Dec)Jersey189-GA899 Yorkie
1929NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1928NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Whirlwood1906MA212 RibbonwoodSir Harold (Dennis)
1927NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)St Lucia Lad1914MA259 FranzPiccaninny
1925NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Globepool1918MA212 Globe DerbyDennis Huon Jnr
1923-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Derbys Honour1915GA251 Globe DerbyHu Harold
1923-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Greta Derby1916FA38 Mambrino DerbyVancleve 2438
1922NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Waterfall191-GA899 Rock Huon
1921-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Nan1909FA11 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1921-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Eileen Derby1911FA74 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1920NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Strangeman1911MA1297Charming BellsTuxedo 5989
1917NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Lady Elmo1911FA269 St ElmoFrench B
1916NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Pacie1909FA897 RoyThe Swell (thor)
1915NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Countess Chimes1911FA847 Delavan ChimesUntraced sire (Aust)
1911NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Victorine1907FA897 PickwickVictor
1910NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Lady Briton1903FU312 Login Briton (Welsh Pony)Glenara
1909NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Neurea1902GA1430Huon JuniorUntraced sire (Aust)
1908NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Claret1899GA1426GlobeUntraced sire (Aust)
1907-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Presentation1903GA1428Young IrvingtonChilde Harold 414
1907-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)St Elmo1902MN768 Elmo IIBentwood
1906NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Legbreak1899FA897 Tuxedo 5989Vermont Junior
1905-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Belmont M1899MU310 RothschildBerlin 374
1905-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)Lady Julian1896FU330 Huon JuniorEcho 462
1904-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Feb)The Member1893GN821 ElectioneerTouchstone
1929-4NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Steel All1912GA797 Steel BellsKaiser Huon
1929-3NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Silver Ray1921FN663Cleve HuonBlackwood Chief
1929-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Machine King1925MA205 Machine BrickBronte
1929-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Silver Ray1921FN663Cleve HuonBlackwood Chief
1928NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Delavans Quest1917MU345 Delavan ChimesHighwood 8067
1927NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Monoline191-GA897 CoonieTuxeboi
1926NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)The Tout191-GA899 Honest Huon
1925NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Lady Lorraine1914FU347 Sam JThe Draper
1924NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Iron Epic191-FA897 EpicIan Cleve
1922-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Virus1914FA846 RibbonwoodVancleve 2438
1922-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Red Derby1916GA815 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1921NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Nickaway191-GA899 Lord Dudley
1920NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Bush Boy1911GA916 DexterRoscoe
1919NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Lord Ribbonwood1910MU330 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1918NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Panama1909MU304 CaliforniaVancleve 2438
1917NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Prince Elmo1908MA1297St ElmoYoung Irvington
1916NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Allieroy1910GA1417Ribbonwood JuniorBoccaccio
1915NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Bobbie190-GA899 Wonbobbie
1914NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Woodstock1910MA961 RibbonwoodChilde Harold 414
1913NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Dan Dillan1908MA897 CoonieHunter (thor)
1912NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Lonza1907MA1422Huon JuniorUntraced sire (Aust)
1911NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Chesterwood1906MA1107RibbonwoodLord Derby Junior
1910NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Lady Briton1903FU312 Login Briton (Welsh Pony)Glenara
1909NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Venture189-GA899 Harold Childe
1908NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Martins Nellie1902FA607 Viking JuniorDockin (Pony)
1906-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Legbreak1899FA897 Tuxedo 5989Vermont Junior
1906-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Maggie S1900FU348 Elmo IIBaywood
1905NSW NSWTC Flying (Jan)Mummell Childe1897GA897 Harold ChildeLord Cleveland (thor)
1928NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Glad Eye1917FA1397FairfieldPrince Charmer
1927-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Highwood Lass1921FA1281Rex WilkesDelavan Wilkes
1927-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Silver Ray1921FN663Cleve HuonBlackwood Chief
1925-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Eaglerock1917GU342 Rock HuonAustralian Parole
1925-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Eaglerock1917GU342 Rock HuonAustralian Parole
1924-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Brun1916GU372 Golden BobbieDixie Alto
1924-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Greta Derby1916FA38 Mambrino DerbyVancleve 2438
1923NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Lulu Dolly1918FA1284Lulu BoyPiccaninny
1922-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Machine Brick1915MA816 Rock HuonStranger (thor)
1922-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Minton Derby1917MA280 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1921-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)The Milliner1910FA1295Master HuonHuon Junior
1921-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Virus1914FA846 RibbonwoodVancleve 2438
1920-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Duke Whips1910GA1500Willie WhipsHonest Harry
1920-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Charity Bells1910GA1269Abbey BellsUntraced sire (Aust)
1919-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Direct Wilkes1909MU1326Marvin WilkesDirect 24113
1919-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)William Whips1912GU323 Willie WhipsDaly 5341
1918NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Sparkling Jewell1912MU321 Sparkling BellsHeir At Law 14035
1916NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Woodstock1910MA961 RibbonwoodChilde Harold 414
1915NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Brooklyn1905GA1418Prince HaroldHuon Junior
1914NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Golden Pic1906MA1155PiccaninnyBerlin 374
1913NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Lulu Boy1907MA38 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1911-3NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Pickwick1902MA960 PiccaninnyDrumstick (thor)
1911-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Golden Pic1906MA1155PiccaninnyBerlin 374
1911-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Red Cloud1906GA1421Viking JuniorSan Jose Patchen
1910-3NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Sultana1906GA897 Te KootiCrown Jewel
1910-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Ribble1907MA400 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1910-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Honest Huon1905MA291 Huon JuniorHonesty
1909NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Tommy II1904MA953 Prince HaroldViking
1908NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Brazil Junior1900MA1015BrazilDaniel Boon
1906-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Prince Louis1898GA837 St LouisVancleve 2438
1906-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)St Elmo1902MN768 Elmo IIBentwood
1905-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Era Junior189-MA400 EraChilde Harold 414
1905-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Era Junior189-MA400 EraChilde Harold 414
1904NSW NSWTC Flying (Jul)Lady Julian1896FU330 Huon JuniorEcho 462
1928-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Vin Direct1917MA801 Direct MauritiusWillie Whips
1928-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Nans Derby1922MA11 Globe DerbyRibbonwood
1927-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Eaglerock1917GU342 Rock HuonAustralian Parole
1927-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Glad Eye1917FA1397FairfieldPrince Charmer
1925NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Monoline191-GA897 CoonieTuxeboi
1923-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Iron Epic191-FA897 EpicIan Cleve
1923-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)St Lucia Lad1914MA259 FranzPiccaninny
1922NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Clarrie Daly1914GA1286Dixie DalyCharmers Son
1921NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Postman1914GA897 Golden PicMessenger
1920NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Charity Bells1910GA1269Abbey BellsUntraced sire (Aust)
1919-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Lumont1911MA923 AlmontFrench B
1919-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Direct Wilkes1909MU1326Marvin WilkesDirect 24113
1918-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Direct Wilkes1909MU1326Marvin WilkesDirect 24113
1918-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Roco1913MA59 CoonieRoy
1917NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Ribbonpool1913FA212 RibbonwoodDennis Huon Jnr
1916NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Amy Mont1909FA400 Belmont MTuxedo 5989
1914NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Whirlpool1905FA212 Dennis Huon JnrSir Harold (Dennis)
1913NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Lulu Boy1907MA38 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1912NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Medlow Maid1904FA274 EmulatorSpecification
1910NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Nutwood Maid1904FU325 Huon JuniorBaywood
1909NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Lady Briton1903FU312 Login Briton (Welsh Pony)Glenara
1908NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Zillah H1904FA1425WonbobbieBoccaccio
1907-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Legbreak1899FA897 Tuxedo 5989Vermont Junior
1907-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Pickwick1902MA960 PiccaninnyDrumstick (thor)
1906NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Star Harold1899MA1427Prince HaroldIsonomy
1905-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Cornwall189-GA1435Rebel ChildeUntraced sire (Aust)
1905-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Jun)Togo1896MN788Young IrvingtonSon of Merrylegs (pony)
1929-4NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Silver Ray1921FN663Cleve HuonBlackwood Chief
1929-3NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Steel All1912GA797 Steel BellsKaiser Huon
1929-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Glad Eye1917FA1397FairfieldPrince Charmer
1929-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Precious Jewel1917FA897 Abdallah CleveYoung Adonis (Hackney)
1927NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Sha Ha191-GA1516John CleveUntraced sire (Aust)
1926-3NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Eaglerock1917GU342 Rock HuonAustralian Parole
1926-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Monoline191-GA897 CoonieTuxeboi
1926-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Ivan1921MA299 Charming BellsRibbonwood
1925NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Waterfall191-GA899 Rock Huon
1924NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Macushla1918FU302 Globe DerbyPrince Of India 26773
1922-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Virus1914FA846 RibbonwoodVancleve 2438
1922-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Crimp1914GA1285Honest HuonSouvenir
1921NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Eileen Derby1911FA74 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1919-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Waterfall191-GA899 Rock Huon
1919-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Brenda1912FA1440Harold MUntraced sire (Aust)
1918-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Ivy Harum1909FA897 David HarumPathfinder
1918-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Flying Bells1910MA918 Charming BellsMambrino Abdallah
1917NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Franklin1910GA299 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1916NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Lady Elmo1911FA269 St ElmoFrench B
1915-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Retford Bells1910FU381 Charming BellsVancleve 2438
1915-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Marble Arch1909MA38 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1914NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Golden Bobbie1909MN803 WonbobbieThe American
1913-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Red Cloud1906GA1421Viking JuniorSan Jose Patchen
1913-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Jim Mc1907MU348 LeoElmo II
1912NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Golden Pic1906MA1155PiccaninnyBerlin 374
1911NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Chesterwood1906MA1107RibbonwoodLord Derby Junior
1910NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)St Elmo1902MN768 Elmo IIBentwood
1909NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)May M1903FA1291Prince HaroldHarold Childe
1908-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Mummell Childe1897GA897 Harold ChildeLord Cleveland (thor)
1908-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Ladybird1901FA897 Huon JuniorSon of Honesty
1906NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Mummell Childe1897GA897 Harold ChildeLord Cleveland (thor)
1905-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Sunol1898FN154 RothschildBlackwood Abdallah 4048
1905-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Mar)Valour1896MA21 Vancleve 2438Ajax 724
1928-2NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1928-1NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Silver Heel1920FA204 HawkesburyHuon Chief
1927-4NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Highwood Lass1921FA1281Rex WilkesDelavan Wilkes
1927-3NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Maggie Pronto1918FU329 Don ProntoJay McGregor 37692
1927-2NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Highwood Lass1921FA1281Rex WilkesDelavan Wilkes
1927-1NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Lee White1916FU325 FairfieldHuon Junior
1926NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Direct Morning1922GA249 Direct WilkesCleve Huon
1925-2NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Minton Derby1917MA280 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1925-1NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Minton Derby1917MA280 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1924-2NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Fight Ever1919GA248 Honest HuonThe Golfer
1924-1NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Glad Eye1917FA1397FairfieldPrince Charmer
1923NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Machine Brick1915MA816 Rock HuonStranger (thor)
1922-2NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Clarrie Daly1914GA1286Dixie DalyCharmers Son
1922-1NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Minton Derby1917MA280 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1921-2NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Yard On1915GA897 ClaredoHuon Le Duc
1921-1NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Yard On1915GA897 ClaredoHuon Le Duc
1920NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Lucap1910FA74 Mambrino DerbyVancleve 2438
1918NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Royal Medal1913MU281 Medlow BathSir John
1917NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Fleetfoot1910GA897 NarrangansettIrvington 379
1916-2NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Attwood1911GN126 Wildwood JuniorPrince Imperial
1916-1NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Brooklyn1905GA1418Prince HaroldHuon Junior
1915NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Rockmore190-GA897 Rock HuonRory O'More (Pony)
1914NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Medlow Bath1904MA950 EmulatorUntraced sire (Aust)
1913NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Royal Oak190-GA899 Untraced sire (Aust)
1911-2NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Red Cloud1906GA1421Viking JuniorSan Jose Patchen
1911-1NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Veronite1906FA1637Robert EmmettRoscoe
1910-2NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Star Harold1899MA1427Prince HaroldIsonomy
1910-1NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Maggie S1900FU348 Elmo IIBaywood
1909-2NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Manx Boy189-GA897 Burlington JuniorVancleve 2438
1909-1NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Piccaninny II1904GA899 Piccaninny
1908-2NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Manx Boy189-GA897 Burlington JuniorVancleve 2438
1908-1NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Pickwick1902MA960 PiccaninnyDrumstick (thor)
1906-2NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Star Harold1899MA1427Prince HaroldIsonomy
1906-1NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Southerly Buster189-GA1432DollarUntraced sire (Aust)
1905-2NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Melba1899FA186 Tuxedo 5989Boccaccio
1905-1NSW NSWTC Flying (May)Maggie S1900FU348 Elmo IIBaywood
1928-4NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Highwood Lass1921FA1281Rex WilkesDelavan Wilkes
1928-3NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Hankey1915GA1425Golden PicWonbobbie
1928-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Honest Tim191-GA899 Honest Huon
1928-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Silver Ray1921FN663Cleve HuonBlackwood Chief
1927NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Nikola1919MA1037Medlow BathForester
1926NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Prince Derby1919MA927 Mambrino DerbyStartle Junior
1924-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Clarrie Daly1914GA1286Dixie DalyCharmers Son
1924-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Globepool1918MA212 Globe DerbyDennis Huon Jnr
1923-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Willowdean1916MA203 Maori LandBentwood
1923-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Peal1914GA709 Delavan ChimesMarvin Wilkes
1922-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Honest Florrie190-FA601 Honest HarryMidnight
1922-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Waterfall191-GA899 Rock Huon
1921-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Grand Voyage1913MU362 First VoyageGrattan 15460
1921-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Bismurate1914GA897 BismarkMambrino Abdallah
1920NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Blue Mountain King1911MA400 RibbonwoodDon Cleve
1919-3NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Woodstock1910MA961 RibbonwoodChilde Harold 414
1919-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Clarrie Daly1914GA1286Dixie DalyCharmers Son
1919-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Maori Land1910MA11 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1918-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Silver Pic1910MA1179PickwickWonbobbie
1918-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Silver Pic1910MA1179PickwickWonbobbie
1917NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Miss Coronado1908FU1326Del CoronadoDirect 24113
1915-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Prince Elmo1908MA1297St ElmoYoung Irvington
1915-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Brooklyn1905GA1418Prince HaroldHuon Junior
1914-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Fleetfoot1910GA897 NarrangansettIrvington 379
1914-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Rockmore190-GA897 Rock HuonRory O'More (Pony)
1913NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)May King1906MA1122Tuxedo 5989Rebel Childe
1912NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Brooklyn1905GA1418Prince HaroldHuon Junior
1911NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Golden Pic1906MA1155PiccaninnyBerlin 374
1910-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Louise189*FA266 St Louis
1910-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Red Cloud1906GA1421Viking JuniorSan Jose Patchen
1909-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Manx Boy189-GA897 Burlington JuniorVancleve 2438
1909-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Valour1896MA21 Vancleve 2438Ajax 724
1908-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Zillah H1904FA1425WonbobbieBoccaccio
1908-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Pickwick1902MA960 PiccaninnyDrumstick (thor)
1907-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Presentation1903GA1428Young IrvingtonChilde Harold 414
1906NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Milkmaid1899FA292 Tuxedo 5989Startle Colt
1905NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Maggie S1900FU348 Elmo IIBaywood
1904-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)St Kilda1897GA897 St LouisVancleve 2438
1904-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Lady Julian1896FU330 Huon JuniorEcho 462
1902NSW NSWTC Flying (Nov)Greygown1896GA897 Rebel ChildeMillionaire (thor)
1929-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Goonumbla1921GA897 Machine BrickGolden King
1929-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Sewing Machine1921GA897 Machine BrickSilky Oak
1928NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Highwood Lass1921FA1281Rex WilkesDelavan Wilkes
1924NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Brun1916GU372 Golden BobbieDixie Alto
1923NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Willowdean1916MA203 Maori LandBentwood
1922NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Macushla1918FU302 Globe DerbyPrince Of India 26773
1920NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Clarrie Daly1914GA1286Dixie DalyCharmers Son
1919NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Bob Mac191-GA899 John Cleve
1918NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Whip Ribbon1912MA925 RibbonwoodViking Junior
1917-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Hickory1911GA1424Honest HuonHarold
1917-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Myrtle Huon191-FA899 Peri Huon
1916-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Globe Derby1910MA74 Mambrino DerbyGlobe
1916-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Harvey Huon1908MA956 Huon JuniorLittle Giant
1915NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Consul1909GA897 Brazil JuniorPiccaninny
1914NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Medlow Bath1904MA950 EmulatorUntraced sire (Aust)
1913NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Dexter1904MA38 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1912NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Huon Boccaccio1905MA1417Huon JuniorBoccaccio
1911NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Merry Boy190-GA897 Ruby HaroldStockwell (thor)
1910-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Bazil B1906MA1649Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1910-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)The Nut1904GA899 Brazil
1909-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Maggie S1900FU348 Elmo IIBaywood
1909-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Ribbonite1905MU1315RibbonwoodHuon
1908NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Legbreak1899FA897 Tuxedo 5989Vermont Junior
1906-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Southerly Buster189-GA1432DollarUntraced sire (Aust)
1906-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Rebel King1900GA1429Rebel ChildeUntraced sire (Aust)
1905-3NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Good Luck189-GA1434OrionUntraced sire (Aust)
1905-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Dan1894GN799 Rothschild
1905-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Sylvehue1893FU389 HuonChilde Harold 414
1904-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)St Kilda1897GA897 St LouisVancleve 2438
1904-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Oct)Prince Charming1896GA1297Don CleveVancleve 2438
1928-3NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Don De Chair1921MA1032Don ProntoHawkesbury
1928-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Whirlwoods Choice1922MA1389WhirlwoodDexter
1928-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Trust Me1920FA248 Don ProntoThe Golfer
1927-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Hankey1915GA1425Golden PicWonbobbie
1927-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Delavans Quest1917MU345 Delavan ChimesHighwood 8067
1925-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Eaglerock1917GU342 Rock HuonAustralian Parole
1925-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Nikola1919MA1037Medlow BathForester
1923NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Hankey1915GA1425Golden PicWonbobbie
1922-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Hankey1915GA1425Golden PicWonbobbie
1922-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Red Derby1916GA815 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1921-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Waterfall191-GA899 Rock Huon
1921-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Golden Warrior1914MA1386DesireDean Swift
1919-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Sparkling Jewell1912MU321 Sparkling BellsHeir At Law 14035
1919-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)William Whips1912GU323 Willie WhipsDaly 5341
1918NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Royal Medal1913MU281 Medlow BathSir John
1917NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Direct Dot1909GA1271DirectorUntraced sire (Aust)
1914NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)May King1906MA1122Tuxedo 5989Rebel Childe
1913NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Huon Boccaccio1905MA1417Huon JuniorBoccaccio
1912-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Spot1905GA899 Judge Huon
1912-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Patrick G1902GU312 Login Briton (Welsh Pony)Glenara
1911NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Maffra1906FA710 DirectwayHonest Harry
1910NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Lady Briton1903FU312 Login Briton (Welsh Pony)Glenara
1909NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Valour1896MA21 Vancleve 2438Ajax 724
1908NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Clyedo1899MA710 Tuxedo 5989Dick (Norfolk Trotter)
1906-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Maggie S1900FU348 Elmo IIBaywood
1906-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Eurawilkie1899GA897 Tuxedo 5989Era
1905NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Reginas Daughter1900FA1433Prince HaroldBoccaccio
1904NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Lady Julian1896FU330 Huon JuniorEcho 462
1903-2NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Juliette1894FU330 HuonEcho 462
1903-1NSW NSWTC Flying (Sep)Shakespeare1895MA1151EraStartle 930
1915NSW Sires Produce (hoppled) -2St Paul1912MA34 St ElmoVancleve 2438
1914NSW Sires Produce (hoppled) -2Lord Elmo1911MN768 St ElmoBentwood
1913NSW Sires Produce (hoppled) -2Maori Land1910MA11 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1912NSW Sires Produce (hoppled) -2Marjorie M1909FA299 Belmont MHuon Junior
1911NSW Sires Produce (hoppled) -2Sweet Elmo1908FA203 St ElmoHarold Childe
1910NSW Sires Produce (hoppled) -2Black Wilkes Junior1907MU389 Black WilkesViking
1909NSW Sires Produce (hoppled) -2Rosewood1906FA839 RibbonwoodStartle 930
1915NSW Sires Produce (unhoppled) -2Caroline Wood1912FA5 RibbonwoodEra
1914NSW Sires Produce (unhoppled) -2Bauhinia1911MA830 RibbonwoodRebel Childe
1913NSW Sires Produce (unhoppled) -2McKinney Bells1910MU334 Abbey BellsMcKinney 8818
1912NSW Sires Produce (unhoppled) -2Vice Regal Parole1909MA266 Australian ParoleSt Louis
1911NSW Sires Produce (unhoppled) -2Amy Ribbons1908FA400 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1910NSW Sires Produce (unhoppled) -2Peerless1907FA891Tuxedo 5989Untraced sire (Aust)
1929NSW ThousandKitty Adon1924FA241 AdonisLulu Boy
1928NSW ThousandGraceful Derby1922GA29 Globe DerbyPickwick