739 Results for Forbury Park (Dunedin, New Zealand) - Track Length is 1007m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1965-2Inter Dominion Pacing ConsolationLochgair1960MN9 Light BrigadeSpringfield Globe
1965-1Inter Dominion Pacing ConsolationSafe Return1957MU304 SecureGay Caballero
1965Inter Dominion Pacing FinalJay Ar1957MU42 Captain AdiosU Scott
1965Inter Dominion Pacing FinalRobin Dundee1957FN69 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1965-3Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R1)Lordship1958MA3 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1965-2Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R1)Tactile1959MN3 Hal TryaxLight Brigade
1965-1Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R1)Soanfra1958MN73 SoangetahaSuperior Rank
1965-3Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R2)Lordship1958MA3 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1965-2Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R2)Disband1960FN3 U ScottLight Brigade
1965-1Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R2)Van Rebeck1956MN531 Van DiemanDillon Hall
1965-3Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R3)Blazing Globe1959MN1 StormywaySpringfield Globe
1965-2Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R3)Gay Robin1959FN208 Johnny GlobeRed Shadow
1965-1Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R3)Robin Dundee1957FN69 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1965Inter Dominion Trotting ConsolationQueens Cord1957FU307 RipcordLight Brigade
1965Inter Dominion Trotting FinalPoupette1956FU317 Johnny GlobeDillon Hall
1965-2Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R1)Uteena1958FU300 U ScottLight Brigade
1965-1Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R1)Gramel1957FN44 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1965-2Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R2)Fourina1955FN534 Fourth BrigadeMaxegin
1965-1Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R2)Gramel1957FN44 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1965-2Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R3)Gramel1957FN44 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1965-1Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R3)Asia Minor1959MN26 Light BrigadeU Scott
1983NZ Big Softie invitational (FPTC)Enterprise1978MN20 LordshipYankee Express
1982NZ Big Softie invitational (FPTC)Remote1975FN49 Gaines MinbarArmbro Del
1981NZ Big Softie invitational (FPTC)False Regal1976MA5 Regal YankeeFalse Step
1980NZ Big Softie invitational (FPTC)Sapling1973MA1 Young CharlesLumber Dream
2015NZ Championship -4/5The Wrath of Robyn2009GN19 Washington VCBadlands Hanover
2014NZ Championship -4/5Woodlea Legend2008GN3 GrinfromeartoearNew York Motoring
2013NZ Championship -4/5Ballindooley2007GU303 Sands A FlyinHolmes Hanover
2012NZ Championship -4/5Hip Hop Anvil2006GN3 Mach ThreeBeach Towel
2011NZ Championship -4/5Vi Et Animo2005GN41 Pacific RocketIn The Pocket
2010NZ Championship -4/5Crystal Star2005MU30 Badlands HanoverFalcon Seelster
2009NZ Championship -4/5Ohoka Nevada2004GU7 Sands A FlyinFalcon Seelster
2008NZ Championship -4/5Charles Bronson2003MU327 Christian CullenFalcon Seelster
2007NZ Championship -4/5Classic Line2003FU8 Life SignIn The Pocket
2006NZ Championship -4/5Rameses2001GN51 Live Or DieHolmes Hanover
2005NZ Championship -4/5Likmesiah2000MN4 Christian CullenNew York Motoring
2004NZ Championship -4/5Oscar Wild1999MU1 Albert AlbertMatts Scooter
2003NZ Championship -4/5All Talk1998MN4 Knightly UrgeClever Innocence
2002NZ Championship -4/5Camero1997GN6 Cams TricksterNeros BB
2001NZ Championship -4/5Coringa It'll Be Mee1996GN34 Falcon SeelsterVance Hanover
2000NZ Championship -4/5OK Chevalier1995FN1 OK ByePreux Chevalier
1999NZ Championship -4/5Camsplace Alec1994GN9 Stand TogetherDouble Century
1998NZ Championship -4/5Kates First1993FN1 Holmes HanoverBo Scots Blue Chip
1997NZ Championship -4/5New Age Man1992MN7 OblivionClever Innocence
1996NZ Championship -4/5Vanderel1991GU4 Holmes HanoverEl Patron
1995NZ Championship -4/5Not This Time1990GN5 AndrelMidshipman
1994NZ Championship -4/5Bee Bee Cee1989MN1 Neros BBTruant Hanover
1993NZ Championship -4/5Soft As Silk1988FN7 Silk LegacyGarrison Hanover
1992NZ Championship -4/5Anvil Lad1987MN29 AlbertonWorld Skipper
1991NZ Championship -4/5Clever Dillon1986MN26 Clever InnocenceMajestic Chance
1990NZ Championship -4/5Scots Wha Hae1985MU310 Bo Scots Blue ChipNoble Lord
1989NZ Championship -4/5Blue Innocence1984GN32 Clever InnocenceSpark Gap
1988NZ Championship -4/5Starwin Boy1983MU30 Out To WinBachelor Hanover
1987NZ Championship -4/5Lord Lenny1982MU311 LordshipLumber Dream
1986NZ Championship -4/5Master Mood1981MU4 NoodlumLordship
1985NZ Championship -4/5Crafty Kobba1980MN56 Timely KnightSly Yankee
1984NZ Championship -4/5Regal Maina1979MN250 Scotch AbbeRegal Yankee
1983NZ Championship -4/5Derby1978MN24 El PatronArmbro Del
1982NZ Championship -4/5Take Care1977FN34 El PatronJohnny Globe
1981NZ Championship -4/5Brase1976MU30 Armbro DelAksarben
1980NZ Championship -4/5Matai Dreamer1975MN3 Frosty DreamFlying Song
1979NZ Championship -4/5Graikos1974MU301 Jersey HanoverFallacy
1978NZ Championship -4/5Belmers Image1973MN15 Armbro DelU Scott
1977NZ Championship -4/5Calton Hill1972FA2 Smooth HanoverYoung Bob
1975NZ Dunedin CupNot Run   
1974NZ Dunedin CupAdios Adieu1966GN6 Dick AdiosDillon Hall
1973NZ Dunedin CupArapaho1967MN75 Bachelor HanoverRed Emperor
1972NZ Dunedin CupManaroa1965MN13 MoranoFlying Song
1970NZ Dunedin CupManaroa1965MN13 MoranoFlying Song
1969NZ Dunedin CupCo Pilot1962MA1 Garrison HanoverMeadow Chief
1968NZ Dunedin CupAtanui1962FN9 Light BrigadeU Scott
1967NZ Dunedin CupAllakasam1961FN13 FallacyYoung Bob
1966NZ Dunedin CupOrbiter1959MU303 U ScottDillon Hall
1964NZ Dunedin CupGreat Credit1957MN36 Light BrigadeU Scott
1963NZ Dunedin CupSmokeaway1955MN533 Smokey HanoverDillon Hall
1962NZ Dunedin CupSun Chief1956MU335 My ChiefDillon Hall
1961NZ Dunedin CupArania1956FN14 U ScottGold Bar
1960NZ Dunedin CupPatchwork1954FN15 Light BrigadeJack Potts
1959NZ Dunedin CupShowdown1951GU314 Light BrigadeU Scott
1958NZ Dunedin CupLady Belmer1951FN15 U ScottJack Potts
1957NZ Dunedin CupTrueco1951GN181 Light BrigadeJack Potts
1956NZ Dunedin CupDancing Years1949MU314 Dillon HallSilk Thread
1954NZ Dunedin CupReal Scott1944MN34 Noble ScottReal Guy
1953NZ Dunedin CupMaori Home1942MN63 Dillon HallNative King
1952NZ Dunedin CupVictory Dale1942GN43 SandydaleCapitalist
1951NZ Dunedin CupGood Review1942GN222 SandydaleNelson Derby
1950NZ Dunedin CupGantree1942GN517 Lucky JackRey De Oro
1949NZ Dunedin CupAttack1943MN29 Light BrigadeSilk Thread
1948-2NZ Dunedin CupAcropolis1940MA5 Dillon HallMan O'War
1948-1NZ Dunedin CupSafari1938FN81 U ScottWrack
1947NZ Dunedin CupNyallo Scott1939GN4 U ScottGreat Audubon
1946NZ Dunedin CupNot Run   
1945NZ Dunedin CupKnave Of Diamonds1937MN8 Jack PottsAuthor Dillon
1943NZ Dunedin CupBurt Scott1936MN34 U ScottGreat Audubon
1941NZ Dunedin CupNelson Eddy1935MN1 Nelson DerbyGreat Audubon
1940NZ Dunedin CupGreat Jewel1932GN641 Jewel PointerAbdallah Colt
1939NZ Dunedin CupIronside1931GN17 WrackLogan Pointer
1938NZ Dunedin CupWillow Wave1926MN799 Waverley
1937NZ Dunedin CupWillow Wave1926MN799 Waverley
1936NZ Dunedin CupRey Spec1929GN618 Rey De OroLogan Pointer
1935NZ Dunedin CupWild Guy1926GN12 Guy ParrishWildwood Junior
1934NZ Dunedin CupLindbergh1925MN229 Author DillonAntonio
1933NZ Dunedin CupDillon Logan1926GN5 John DillonLogan Pointer
1932NZ Dunedin CupRegal Voyage1924FN12 Happy VoyageLogan Pointer
1931NZ Dunedin CupHarold Thorpe1919MN7 Our ThorpeHarold Rothschild
1930NZ Dunedin CupRoi L'Or1923MN628 Rey De OroKing Cole
1929NZ Dunedin CupGlide Away1918FA885 DirectwayOscombe
1928NZ Dunedin CupConcliff1921MA716 ChildewoodBrooklyn Chief
1927NZ Dunedin CupLoganwood1917MN86 Logan PointerDriftwood
1926NZ Dunedin CupBlack Admiral1920GN6 Brent LocandaGeneral Pet
1925NZ Dunedin CupLogan Chief1919MN10 Logan PointerBellman
1924NZ Dunedin CupGreat Bingen1919MU301 Nelson BingenPeter The Great 28955
1923NZ Dunedin CupDon Wild1916MN546 Don ProntoWildwood
1922NZ Dunedin CupTatsy Dillon1914FU318 Harold DillonBurlington B
1921NZ Dunedin CupWillie Lincoln1912GA404 Lord ElmoLincoln Yet
1920NZ Dunedin CupGeneral Link1910GN120 General MacPrince Imperial
1919NZ Dunedin CupNihilist1911GN723 Four ChimesKentucky Yet
1918NZ Dunedin CupMoneymaker1910GN154 RothschildPrince Imperial
1917NZ Dunedin CupMoneymaker1910GN154 RothschildPrince Imperial
1916NZ Dunedin CupJingle1907MU11 CapitalistHa Ha
1915NZ Dunedin CupPersuader1905GN214 General LincolnUntraced sire (NZ)
1914NZ Dunedin CupInnisfail1908FN49 RothschildPrince Bismark
1913NZ Dunedin CupPrince Alert1904MN713 Prince ImperialBerlin 374
1912NZ Dunedin CupDillon Bell1907MU11 Harold DillonWildwood
1911NZ Dunedin CupWilkie1900GN799 Kentucky Wilkes
1910NZ Dunedin CupWalnut1903GN746 NutwoodUntraced sire (NZ)
1979NZ Dunedin HcpGood Too1974MN3 LordshipDick Adios
1978NZ Dunedin HcpPalestine1970MN24 Scottish HanoverMorano
1977NZ Dunedin HcpSly Brewer1971MN36 Sly YankeeSmokey Hanover
1975NZ Dunedin HcpHurricane Star1970FN14 Armbro HurricaneThurber Frost
1974NZ Dunedin HcpAdios Adieu1966GN6 Dick AdiosDillon Hall
1973NZ Dunedin HcpArapaho1967MN75 Bachelor HanoverRed Emperor
1969NZ Dunedin Hcp - TMelody Way1963FU302 StormywayU Scott
1968NZ Dunedin Hcp - TLucky Wood1963FN24 Flight AdiosCasanova
1967NZ Dunedin Hcp - TMighty Chief1960MN90 My ChiefRed Emperor
1966NZ Dunedin Hcp - TDoctor Kyle1956GN110 AttackNobleman
1965NZ Dunedin Hcp - TLe Chant1960FN19 Flying SongIndianapolis
1964NZ Dunedin Hcp - TWhite World1957FN68 Johnny GlobeQuite Sure
1963NZ Dunedin Hcp - TRebel1955GN62 Free FightQuite Sure
1962NZ Dunedin Hcp - TPoupette1956FU317 Johnny GlobeDillon Hall
1961NZ Dunedin Hcp - TTarseal1952MN55 CroughtonGrattan Loyal
1960NZ Dunedin Hcp - TRojo1952GN73 AttackCalumet Axworth
1959NZ Dunedin Hcp - TSee All1949GU364 Dillon HallMaxegin
1958NZ Dunedin Hcp - TDalmatian1952FN939Desmonds PrideSandydale
1957NZ Dunedin Hcp - TMedetta1951GA5 MedoroSandydale
1956NZ Dunedin Hcp - TPrestbury1947GN957Radiant WallaGrattan Loyal
1955NZ Dunedin Hcp - TSlipstream1943MU35 Spencer VoloGuy Day
1954NZ Dunedin Hcp - TRed Valley1945GU300 Gallant KnightTravis Axworthy
1998NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTPrince Whiz1991GN167 Gee WhizGame Pride
1997NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTFitzroy Thugs1989GN34 Chiola HanoverGerry Mir
1996NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTJeepers1990FN127 Gee WhizWestland King
1995NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTWhizzing By1989MU318 Gee WhizTuft
1994NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTStrietross1986GN12 MacatrossScotch Abbe
1993NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTDavid Moss1983MN74 GekojHickory Pride
1992NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTWilliam Dee1984MN212 Alias ArmbroTuft
1991NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTHickory Stick1983MU300 Game PrideFlying Song
1990NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTYankee Loch1981GA2 Yankee RebLumber Dream
1989NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTAmy Hest1983FN19 Game PrideKeep Away
1988NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTHighwood1981MN58 Game PrideArmbro Del
1987NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTGame Command1978GN16 Game PrideRodney Day
1986NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTFirm Offer1981FN9 Honkin AndyArmbro Del
1985NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTTussle1976FN1 TuftLight Mood
1984NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTGame Command1978GN16 Game PrideRodney Day
1983NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTBasil Dean1976GA1 Great EvanderJunior Royal
1982NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTGame Pointer1973MU302 Game PrideU Scott
1981NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTSir Castleton1976GU10 Game PrideWidower Scott
1980NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTScotch Tar1973GN6 Tarport CoulterScottish Command
1979NZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTHano Direct1974FU314 Truant HanoverGoodland
1925NZ Exhibition CupGreat Bingen1919MU301 Nelson BingenPeter The Great 28955
1953NZ Forbury Champion FFAJohnny Globe1947MU326 Logan DerbySandydale
1952NZ Forbury Champion FFAJohnny Globe1947MU326 Logan DerbySandydale
1951NZ Forbury Champion FFAMaida Dillon1942FA2 Dillon HallLee Norris
1950NZ Forbury Champion FFAIntegrity1938GN77 Trevor De OroGrattan Loyal
1924NZ Forbury CupLady Joan1917FN120 Logan PointerPrince Imperial
1923NZ Forbury CupPedro Pronto1917MA394 Don ProntoVancleve 2438
1922NZ Forbury CupPedro Pronto1917MA394 Don ProntoVancleve 2438
1921NZ Forbury CupPrince Huon1913MA1096Harold DillonJudge Huon
1920NZ Forbury CupWhispering Willie1910GN726 Woodland WhispersHa Ha
1919-2NZ Forbury CupMoneymaker1910GN154 RothschildPrince Imperial
1918-1NZ Forbury CupAlbert Cling1914MA800 Young McKinneyAlmont
1917NZ Forbury CupSir Fulham1910MA220 Marvin WilkesOsterley
1916NZ Forbury CupSungod1911MN205 Harold DillonSacramento
1915NZ Forbury CupStanleys Child1907FN43 StanleyHighlander
1914NZ Forbury CupWallace Wood1908MN715 Wallace LWildwood
1913NZ Forbury CupCountry Belle1908FN5 WildmoorLincoln Yet
1912NZ Forbury CupSchoolgirl1904FN260 Mambrino KingJangler (thor)
1911NZ Forbury CupMaelstrom1906MN16 WildwoodBlackwood Abdallah 4048
1910NZ Forbury CupLord Chancellor1906MN715 RothschildWildwood
1909NZ Forbury CupVerax1898GA105 Vancleve 2438Ajax 724
1939NZ Forbury HandicapBattlefield1930GN259 Man O'WarBrent Locanda
1938NZ Forbury HandicapLogan Derby1930MN5 Globe DerbyLogan Pointer
1937NZ Forbury HandicapPlutus1931MN105 Nelson DerbyLogan Pointer
1936NZ Forbury HandicapWillow Wave1926MN799 Waverley
1935NZ Forbury HandicapVesuvius1923MA798 MatchlightPickwick
1934NZ Forbury HandicapTempest1928GN6 WrackLogan Pointer
1933NZ Forbury HandicapBlue Mountain1927MN147 Blue Mountain KingEmilius
1932NZ Forbury HandicapGrand Canyon1926MN6 WrackLogan Pointer
1931NZ Forbury HandicapRoyal Silk1926MN12 Silk ThreadLogan Pointer
1930NZ Forbury HandicapErins Fortune1924FA2 Erins KingStirling Lad
1929NZ Forbury HandicapAuthor Jinks1923GN100 Author DillonBlack Ribbon
1928NZ Forbury HandicapAuthor Jinks1923GN100 Author DillonBlack Ribbon
1927-2NZ Forbury HandicapDalnahine1918MN6 Brent LocandaKing Cole
1927-1NZ Forbury HandicapSea Pearl1921FA1 Nelson BingenRothschild
1926-2NZ Forbury HandicapDalnahine1918MN6 Brent LocandaKing Cole
1926-2NZ Forbury HandicapQueens Own1919FN210 AdonisSir Hector
1925NZ Forbury HandicapHarbour Light1916GN71 Wildwood JuniorDriftwood
1924NZ Forbury HandicapDon Wild1916MN546 Don ProntoWildwood
1923NZ Forbury HandicapLoganwood1917MN86 Logan PointerDriftwood
1922NZ Forbury HandicapLocanda Dillon1915MN217 Brent LocandaHarold Dillon
1921NZ Forbury HandicapWillie Lincoln1912GA404 Lord ElmoLincoln Yet
1920NZ Forbury HandicapStockade1912MN717 Wildwood JuniorGeorge M Patchen
1919NZ Forbury HandicapSungod1911MN205 Harold DillonSacramento
1918NZ Forbury HandicapHarold Junior1909MN907Harold RothschildTexas
1917NZ Forbury HandicapAgathos1911GN797 OYMHa Ha
1916NZ Forbury HandicapDon Caesar1909MN542 Prince ImperialGeneral Tracey
1915NZ Forbury HandicapSt Swithin1906MN6 RothschildKentucky
1914NZ Forbury HandicapAdonis1907MN1 Harold DillonKentucky
1913NZ Forbury HandicapEccentric1907MN797 George M PatchenKing Harold -3
1912NZ Forbury HandicapPiecework1905GN713 Prince ImperialBerlin 374
1911NZ Forbury HandicapMaelstrom1906MN16 WildwoodBlackwood Abdallah 4048
1910NZ Forbury HandicapWalnut1903GN746 NutwoodUntraced sire (NZ)
1975NZ Forbury HcpGay Rose1968FN208 LordshipFallacy
1974NZ Forbury HcpAdios Adieu1966GN6 Dick AdiosDillon Hall
1973NZ Forbury HcpRobalan1966GN28 Lumber DreamU Scott
1972NZ Forbury HcpBerkleigh1966MU301 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1971NZ Forbury HcpRobalan1966GN28 Lumber DreamU Scott
1970NZ Forbury HcpTrue Averil1965MN7 FallacyU Scott
1994NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Saunders Atom1991MN88 Sokys AtomKnowing Bret
1992NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Tricky Bachelor1989MN22 Tricky DickBachelor Hanover
1991NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Giovanetto1988MU30 FitchSon of Afella
1990NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Cadillac Jack1987MN36 CadillacJack Chance
1988NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Watch Me Fella1985GN90 Smooth FellaGood Chase
1987NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Starship1984MU30 LordshipGood Chase
1986NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2The Emcee1983MN12 Majestic ChanceArmbro Del
1985NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Borderline1982GN24 El PatronLocal Light
1984NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Nardinski1981MU300 Nardins ByrdBrad Hanover
1983NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Comedy Lad1980MN10 Sir DalraeSmooth Hanover
1982NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Borana1979MN13 Boyden HanoverOut To Win
1981NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Mister Wood Chips1978MN93 Timely KnightLocal Light
1980NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Lomondu Host1977MN87 NoodlumYankee Express
1979NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Model Hardcraft1976MN3 HardcraftDick Adios
1978NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Sonnellino1975GN22 Armbro DelForward
1977NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Timely Score1974MN3 Timely KnightHundred Proof
1976NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Starport1973MN14 Tarport CoulterThurber Frost
1975NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Main Adios1972MU303 Garrison HanoverCaptain Adios
1974NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Eau Sauvage1971MN46 Raider FrostLight Brigade
1973NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Gliding Light1970MN58 Local LightStormyway
1972NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Young Quinn1969GN61 Young CharlesHal Tryax
1971NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Armbro Free1968MU300 Armbro DelLight Brigade
1970NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Bachelor Blue1967MN141 Bachelor HanoverHal Tryax
1969NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Walk Alone1966MN20 Bachelor HanoverMeadow Chief
1968NZ Forbury Juvenile - 2Radiant Globe1965MU315 Johnny GlobeParaider
2010NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PLionels Meddle2005GU312 Live Or DieJJs Cornell
2010NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PLucy Legacy2003FN3 Pacific RocketSilk Legacy
2008NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PWaipawa Lad2000GN56 Live Or DieCaprock
2007NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PEverton Star1999GN42 The GladiatorSon of Afella
2007NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PEverton Star1999GN42 The GladiatorSon of Afella
2007NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PLikmesiah2000MN4 Christian CullenNew York Motoring
2007NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PLondon Legend1999GU8 In The PocketSokys Atom
2007NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PLondon Legend1999GU8 In The PocketSokys Atom
2006NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PIts Ella2001FN3 Washington VCSon of Afella
2006NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PIts Ella2001FN3 Washington VCSon of Afella
2006NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PRoman Gladiator2000MN19 Christian CullenVance Hanover
2006NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PTact Hayley Jane2001FN3 Albert AlbertNew York Motoring
2006NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PWaipawa Lad2000GN56 Live Or DieCaprock
2005NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PNursemaid2000FU300 CaprockButler BG
2003NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PSmooth Trickster1995MN14 Cams TricksterSmooth Fella
1999NZ Forbury Park Free For All -POK Oskar1994GN53 OK ByeNat Lobell
1994NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PBlossom Lady1984FN69 Farm TimerLumber Dream
1993NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PNo Return1989MN6 Holmes HanoverEl Patron
1992NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PGiovanetto1988MU30 FitchSon of Afella
1991NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PBlossom Lady1984FN69 Farm TimerLumber Dream
1990NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PSeafield Inca1986MU30 Smooth FellaNardins Byrd
1989NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PVulcan Lady1984FN125 Vance HanoverAlfred Hanover
1988NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PSpeedy Cheval1983GN36 NoodlumEl Patron
1987NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PSossy1982MU300 El PatronArmbro Del
1986NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PDiamond Moose1977MN87 El PatronLordship
1982NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PQuiet Win1975GN104 Out To WinStormyway
1982NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PQuiet Win1975GN104 Out To WinStormyway
1982NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PRight Bower1975MN549 Out To WinJohnny Globe
1982NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PZabadak1976GA2 Nevele BigshotGarrison Hanover
1981NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PBonnies Chance1975FN58 Majestic ChanceAksarben
1981NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PEl Regale1977MN9 El PatronRegal Yankee
1981NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PThe Raider1974GN90 IndecisionFourth Brigade
1981NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PTrojan1975GN24 LordshipGarrison Hanover
1981NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PTrojan1975GN24 LordshipGarrison Hanover
1980NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PIdolmite1974FN170 Local LightFirst Lord
1976NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PForto Prontezza1971MN206 Sly YankeeFlying Song
1974NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PArapaho1967MN75 Bachelor HanoverRed Emperor
1974NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PKings Row1967MN7 Johnny GlobeSmokey Hanover
1973NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PGlobe Bay1966MN18 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1973NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PLightsey1968FN37 Local LightU Scott
1971NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PChequer Board1961MN232 Johnny GlobeLucky Jack
1969NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PChequer Board1961MN232 Johnny GlobeLucky Jack
1968NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PJames1963MN40 Hi Los ForbesAttack
1965NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PJacobite1959MN12 Young CharlesGold Bar
1962NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PFalsehood1954MA8 FallacyGrattan Loyal
1958NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PTactician1945MN19 Springfield GlobeJack Potts
1953NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PVan Dieman1946MN148 U ScottJack Potts
1952NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PSoangetaha1946MN2 Light BrigadeMan O'War
1948NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PHighland Fling1942MN11 U ScottFrank Worthy
1925NZ Forbury Park Free For All -PGreat Bingen1919MU301 Nelson BingenPeter The Great 28955
2000NZ Forbury Park Free For All -TOne Kenny1995GN184 Gee WhizPointer Hanover
1983NZ Forbury Park Free For All -TMister Morn1977GN20 TuftGoodland
1982NZ Forbury Park Free For All -TSprings Pride1982FN510 Perfecto HanoverSpringbok
1981NZ Forbury Park Free For All -TKiltie Boy1976MA773 Gerry MirMasterpiece
1980NZ Forbury Park Free For All -TPointer Hanover1973MU305 Bachelor HanoverWorthy Monarch
1975NZ Forbury Park Free For All -TPhilemon1965MN37 Sun ChiefSwordsman
1974NZ Forbury Park Free For All -TBachelor Tom1967MA2 Bachelor HanoverColossal
1974NZ Forbury Park Free For All -TLessaday1966MN57 Court MartialSpringbok
1971NZ Forbury Park Free For All -TMerrin1964MU318 Court MartialU Scott
1968NZ Forbury Park Free For All -TMighty Chief1960MN90 My ChiefRed Emperor
1948NZ Forbury Park Free For All -TMargin1933FN501 MaxeginPeter Moko
1969NZ Forbury Stakes - 2Bravine1966FN53 Bachelor HanoverU Scott
1968NZ Forbury Stakes - 2Friendly Forbes1965MN1 Hi Los ForbesJosedale Grattan
1966NZ Forbury Stakes - 2Holy Hal1963MN117 Hal TryaxSandydale
1965NZ Forbury Stakes - 2Johnny Chappelet1962MN317 Johnny GlobeKingcobra
1964NZ Forbury Stakes - 2Golden Oriole1961FN1 Local LightStormyway
1966NZ Forbury Stakes - 3Chief Command1962MU30 My ChiefU Scott
1965NZ Forbury Stakes - 3Donald Dundee1961MN69 Flying SongDillon Hall
1964NZ Forbury Stakes - 3Balcairn1960FN135 Light BrigadeU Scott
1963NZ Forbury Stakes - 3Part Time1959MU311 Hal TryaxBill B
1976NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpKeep Out1970MA21 Keep AwayNewport Chief
1975NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpPalestine1970MN24 Scottish HanoverMorano
1974NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpStroll Away1968GN20 Armbro DelMeadow Chief
1973NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpLightsey1968FN37 Local LightU Scott
1972NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpForest King1966MN11 Lumber DreamLight Brigade
1971NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpWaratah1964MN36 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1970NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpRadiant Globe1965MU315 Johnny GlobeParaider
1969NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpGolden Fleece1962GN19 Marco PoloDillon Hall
1968NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpBass Strait1962MN206 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1967NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpCo Pilot1962MA1 Garrison HanoverMeadow Chief
1966NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpMister Chips1961MN137 Globe DirectDillon Hall
1965NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpAvante1958MN22 ForwardU Scott
1964NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpGlenurquhart1958GN15 Meadow ChiefU Scott
1963NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpPeel1957GN9 Light BrigadeSpringfield Globe
1962NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpScottish Light1956MN23 Light BrigadeU Scott
1961NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpQueen Ngaio1954FN36 Light BrigadeSpringfield Globe
1960NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpSmokeaway1955MN533 Smokey HanoverDillon Hall
1959NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpBlue Emperor1952GN202 Red EmperorDillon Hall
1958NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpInvicta1950GN1 SandydaleSpringfield Globe
1957NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpHighland Air1951MU35 U ScottGuy Day
1956NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpTrueco1951GN181 Light BrigadeJack Potts
1955NZ Forbury Winter Cup/HcpStarbeam1947FN36 Light BrigadeJack Potts
2009NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPNearea Franco2003FU24 Badlands HanoverAbercrombie
2008NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPRoman Gladiator2000MN19 Christian CullenVance Hanover
1984NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPEiffel Lad1979GN55 Majestic ChanceGarrison Hanover
1983NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPShiplight1975GN54 LordshipLight Brigade
1982NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPIdolmite1974FN170 Local LightFirst Lord
1981NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPIdolmite1974FN170 Local LightFirst Lord
1980NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPRoydon Scott1974MN2 Scottish HanoverLumber Dream
1979NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPTrusty Scot1972MN10 Scottish CommandFlying Song
1978NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPLord Module1974MN8 LordshipBachelor Hanover
1977NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPClassiebawn1971FN64 Scottish HanoverGarrison Hanover
1975NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPForto Prontezza1971MN206 Sly YankeeFlying Song
1974NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPRobalan1966GN28 Lumber DreamU Scott
1973NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPRobalan1966GN28 Lumber DreamU Scott
1972NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPRauka Lad1964MN55 King CreedGrattan Loyal
1971NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPRobalan1966GN28 Lumber DreamU Scott
1970NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPIntrepid1965MN107 Local LightU Scott
1969NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPLeading Light1964MN37 Local LightCaptain Adios
1968NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPHumphrey1961MU302 MoranoLight Brigade
1967NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPSpry1962MU301 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1966NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPLordship1958MA3 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1965NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPIdaho1958MN1 U ScottGrattan Loyal
1964NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPGarry Logan1956GN54 Garrison HanoverGrattan Loyal
1963NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OPRobin Dundee1957FN69 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1960NZ Irwin HandicapPatchwork1954FN15 Light BrigadeJack Potts
1959NZ Irwin HandicapGuards Brigade1952MU300 Light BrigadeGrattan Loyal
1958NZ Irwin HandicapInvicta1950GN1 SandydaleSpringfield Globe
1957NZ Irwin HandicapSuper Royal1951FN10 Dillon HallJack Potts
1956NZ Irwin HandicapDistant Star1949MN103 Sir MichaelBrilliant Globe
1955NZ Irwin HandicapSecure1950MU300 Grattan LoyalRey De Oro
1954NZ Irwin HandicapJohnny Globe1947MU326 Logan DerbySandydale
1953NZ Irwin HandicapBurns Night1946MN509 U ScottSonoma Harvester
1954NZ James HandicapBrava1948MN53 U ScottJack Potts
1953NZ James HandicapInglewood1947FN15 U ScottRey De Oro
1952NZ James HandicapThelma Globe1946FN1 Springfield GlobeJack Potts
1951NZ James HandicapVan Dieman1946MN148 U ScottJack Potts
1950NZ James HandicapPrince Hall1943GN777Dillon HallDesborough
1949NZ James HandicapSand Piper1941FN155 SandydaleTravis Axworthy
1947NZ James HandicapGold Peg1939FN135 Gold PaperHarold Dillon
1946NZ James HandicapLou Hall1940FN85 Dillon HallWellington Direct
1941NZ James HandicapHuguenot1935FN9 Grattan LoyalNelson Derby
1940NZ James HandicapKing Potts1934MN58 Jack PottsDesborough
1939NZ James HandicapSea Gift1929FN81 WrackPaul Huon
1938NZ James HandicapGinger Jack1932GN181 Jack PottsGreat Audubon
1938NZ James HandicapRocks Ahead1929FN3 Happy VoyageHarold Rothschild
1937NZ James HandicapRed Pigeon1931FN56 Adioo GuyFour Chimes
1936NZ James HandicapSouthern Smile1930FN10 Adioo GuyLogan Pointer
1935NZ James HandicapDillon Queen1929FN219 Nelson BingenHarold Dillon
1934NZ James HandicapRaydus1926GN334DrususHal Zolock
1933NZ James HandicapBelinda1924FN628 OinakoViking
1932NZ James HandicapRollo1925MU368 JingleCopa De Oro
1931NZ James HandicapNeeoro1924MU374 Rey De OroNeernut 19810
1951NZ King George Hcp (FP)Johnny Globe1947MU326 Logan DerbySandydale
1950NZ King George Hcp (FP)Gay Knight1944GU5 Springfield GlobeJack Potts
1949NZ King George Hcp (FP)On Approval1943MN216 Jack PottsHarold Dillon
1948NZ King George Hcp (FP)Mountain Hall1940GN242 Dillon HallBlue Mountain King
1947NZ King George Hcp (FP)Bel Hamed1940FN5 U ScottJack Potts
1946NZ King George Hcp (FP)Imperial Grattan1937GN197 Grattan LoyalMan O'War
1945NZ King George Hcp (FP)War Form1938FN49 U ScottTravis Axworthy
1944NZ King George Hcp (FP)Trusty Scott1939GN9 U ScottTruman Direct
1943NZ King George Hcp (FP)Gold Flight1937GU326 Rey De OroTrampfast
1942NZ King George Hcp (FP)Shadow Maid1937FN208 Red ShadowMatchlight
1941NZ King George Hcp (FP)Pleasant Guy1934FN6 Adioo GuyKing Cole
1940NZ King George Hcp (FP)King Potts1934MN58 Jack PottsDesborough
1937NZ King George Hcp (FP)Pot Luck1932GN97 Jack PottsHarold Dillon
1936NZ King George Hcp (FP)Willow Wave1926MN799 Waverley
1935NZ King George Hcp (FP)Craganour1928GN335Travis AxworthyHarold Dillon
1917NZ Kitchener HcpHardy Wilkes1910MA394 Marvin WilkesVancleve 2438
1916NZ Kitchener HcpMuricata1906FN38 MauritiusRothschild
1915NZ Kitchener HcpAdonis1907MN1 Harold DillonKentucky
1962NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Falsehood1954MA8 FallacyGrattan Loyal
1961NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Teryman1955MU304 Van DiemanGay Caballero
1960NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Responsive1952FN40 AttackGrattan Loyal
1959NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Prince1955MN74 U ScottGaillard
1958NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Fourth Edition1952MA1 Fourth BrigadeU Scott
1957NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Don Hall1951MU307 WhipsterDillon Hall
1956NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Light Nurse1951FN20 Light BrigadeGrattan Loyal
1955NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Direct Hall1947GN112 Dillon HallWellington Direct
1954NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Pala Royal1948GN90 Dillon HallTravis Axworthy
1953NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Brucus1947MN58 Jack PottsRey De Oro
1952NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Heather Dillon1946FU317 Dillon HallRoyal Silk
1951NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Johnny Globe1947MU326 Logan DerbySandydale
1950NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Maida Dillon1942FA2 Dillon HallLee Norris
1949NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Lady Averil1941FN7 Dillon HallWaverley
1948NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Checkmate1941GN24 Jack PottsNelson Derby
1947NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Dundee Sandy1938MN69 Grattan LoyalRey De Oro
1946NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Ingle Belmer1938FN15 Jack PottsRey De Oro
1941NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Navy Blue1932FN32 Man O'WarLogan Pointer
1940NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Kings Play1930MA74 Blue Mountain KingCharming Bells
1939NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Parisienne1933FN2 Rey De OroHarold Dillon
1938NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Parisienne1933FN2 Rey De OroHarold Dillon
1937NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Roi L'Or1923MN628 Rey De OroKing Cole
1936NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Worthy Light1929GN644 Worthy BondPhosphorous
1935NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Wild Guy1926GN12 Guy ParrishWildwood Junior
1934NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Silver De Oro1928FN600 Rey De OroLogan Pointer
1933NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Muriel De Oro1926FU333 Rey De OroHal McKinney
1932NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Carmel1922GN76 Our ThorpeGrattan Abbey
1931NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Terence Dillon1922MN193 Author DillonMarvin Wilkes
1930NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Sunshower1923FN797 SungodWallace L
1929NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Roi L'Or1923MN628 Rey De OroKing Cole
1928NZ Metropolitan Hcp (FP)Terence Dillon1922MN193 Author DillonMarvin Wilkes
1968NZ Mornington Hcp - TDispense1961FN3 U ScottLight Brigade
1967NZ Mornington Hcp - TQueens Cord1957FU307 RipcordLight Brigade
1966NZ Mornington Hcp - TPoupette1956FU317 Johnny GlobeDillon Hall
1964NZ Mornington Hcp - TPoupette1956FU317 Johnny GlobeDillon Hall
1963NZ Mornington Hcp - TOur Own1957FU302 Light BrigadeU Scott
1962NZ Mornington Hcp - TDianthus Girl1954FN116 PrestonIndianapolis
1995NZ Otago Champ -3Ok Tiger1991MN16 OK ByeTiger Wave
1994NZ Otago Champ -3Paysons Moneymaker1990GN142 Paysons BrotherHardcraft
1993NZ Otago Champ -3Ladies Fancy1989MN10 Smooth FellaTudor Hanover
1992NZ Otago Champ -3Magic Fella1988MN122 Smooth FellaLordship
1990NZ Otago Champ -3Seafield Inca1986MU30 Smooth FellaNardins Byrd
1988NZ Otago Champ -3Fair Chip1984GN10 Transport ChipStupor
1986NZ Otago Champ -3Happy Patron1982GN8 El PatronYankee Express
1969NZ Otago Hcp - TShady Maid1963FN94 Court MartialLucky Jack
1968NZ Otago Hcp - TMighty Chief1960MN90 My ChiefRed Emperor
1967NZ Otago Hcp - TUteena1958FU300 U ScottLight Brigade
1966NZ Otago Hcp - TLe Chant1960FN19 Flying SongIndianapolis
1964NZ Otago Hcp - TUteena1958FU300 U ScottLight Brigade
1963NZ Otago Hcp - TFree Return1956GU308 WayfarerSpringfield Globe
1962NZ Otago Hcp - TOur Own1957FU302 Light BrigadeU Scott
1961NZ Otago Hcp - TDianthus Girl1954FN116 PrestonIndianapolis
1960NZ Otago Hcp - TSee All1949GU364 Dillon HallMaxegin
1959NZ Otago Hcp - TCats Luck1951FA773 PrecautionSandydale
1958NZ Otago Hcp - THighland Glen1952MU364 Highland KiltSandydale
1957NZ Otago Hcp - TQuite Contrary1947FN77 Quite SureGrattan Loyal
1956NZ Otago Hcp - TFactotum1945GU306 Grattan LoyalNobleman
1955NZ Otago Hcp - TMoth1946FN39 U ScottGuy Carbine
1954NZ Otago Hcp - TDictation1944MN1 Josedale DictatorNew Derby
1953NZ Otago Hcp - TBarrier Reef1943MN3 U ScottHappy Voyage
1952NZ Otago Hcp - THighland Kilt1946MN11 U ScottFrank Worthy
1951NZ Otago Hcp - TEndowed1940GN101 Lusty VoloReal Guy
1950NZ Otago Hcp - TSingle Task1944FN102 Bill BNelson Tasker
1949NZ Otago Hcp - TCalumella1939FA1 Calumet AxworthWrack
1948NZ Otago Hcp - TPardon Me1940FU308 SwordsmanWorthy Bingen
1947NZ Otago Hcp - TLee Berry1934GA609 PeterwahRock Huon
1946NZ Otago Hcp - TKildonnin1937GN723 Quite SureRothschild Junior
1945NZ Otago Hcp - TCastigate1937GN524 Quite SureGrattan Loyal
1943NZ Otago Hcp - TParrish Guide1930GN797 Guy ParrishPetereta
1941NZ Otago Hcp - TReception1931FN154 Frank WorthyGreat Audubon
1940NZ Otago Hcp - TRoyal Romance1931FN129 Native KingLogan Pointer
1939NZ Otago Hcp - TGolden Eagle1929FN63 Nelson BingenGreat Audubon
1938NZ Otago Hcp - TSurvivor1928GN797 Guy ParrishPetereta
1937NZ Otago Hcp - TBitter Sweet1936FA1 WrackNelson Bingen
1936NZ Otago Hcp - TLeeway1927GN118 Lee NorrisMarvin Wilkes
1935NZ Otago Hcp - TPrince Harvester1929GN771 Early HarvesterNorval King
1934NZ Otago Hcp - TTeviot Downs1926GN723 Lee NorrisRothschild Junior
1933NZ Otago Hcp - TSea Mist1926FU364 WrackDoctor Igo
1932NZ Otago Hcp - TSt Petrox1921GN662PeteretaHarold Dillon
1931NZ Otago Hcp - TEileen Wood1919FN99 Wildwood JuniorRothschild
1930NZ Otago Hcp - TWriter1924MN271 Author DillonPrince Imperial
1929NZ Otago Hcp - THappy Rosa1921FU323 Great AudubonDaly 5341
1928NZ Otago Hcp - TEngagement1918FN600 Great AudubonSinglestick II (thor)
1927NZ Otago Hcp - TBlue Thorpe1915GN963Lord AlthorpNabocklish
1926NZ Otago Hcp - TWoodlass1916FN960WoodchildThe American
1925NZ Otago Hcp - TProud Ata1917GN35 ProudchildGalindo
1924NZ Otago Hcp - TKean John1915GA897 First VoyageHonest Harry
1923NZ Otago Hcp - TNightborn1915GN762 Charley McKinneyBrooklyn
1922NZ Otago Hcp - TDelville Wood1915GN778Wildwood JuniorGeneral May
1921NZ Otago Hcp - TSolace1911GN797 Sir HectorKentucky
1920NZ Otago Hcp - TReta Rose1914FN880PeteretaRothschild
1919NZ Otago Hcp - TCommander Bell1908GN182 BellmanCommander
1918NZ Otago Hcp - TManresa1910GN964Woodland WhispersAlbert Victor
1917NZ Otago Hcp - TLittle George1902GN799 Stanley
1916NZ Otago Hcp - TAlbertoria1909FN961AlbertoriousGrand Moor Junior
1915NZ Otago Hcp - TRostrebor1904GN799 Satinwood
1914NZ Otago Hcp - TTruganini1906FN797 Del PasoEnchanter (thor)
1913NZ Otago Hcp - TBrookbell1906FN962BellmanBrooklyn
1912NZ Otago Hcp - TLochiel1903GN797 KentuckyDiomedes (thor)
1911NZ Otago Hcp - TP.C. Redwood1906MN797 BellmanBerlin Abdallah
1910NZ Otago Hcp - TGTF1901MN958General TraceyBlackwood Abdallah 4048
1909NZ Otago Hcp - TRoyal Colours1898GN799 Emerson
1978NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Rondel1971GN3 Berra HanoverLight Brigade
1977NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)In Or Out1971FU303 Out To WinArusa
1971NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Rain Again1965MN144 FallacyKingcobra
1966NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Frosty Heather1962MN2 Thurber FrostU Scott
1965NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Lauder Scott1956GN112 U ScottDillon Hall
1964NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Gay Robin1959FN208 Johnny GlobeRed Shadow
1963NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Rustic Lad1956MN213 Flying SongReal Gold
1962NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Urrall1956MU302 U ScottLucky Jack
1961NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Patchwork1954FN15 Light BrigadeJack Potts
1960NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Highland Heath1954GU364 MoranoSandydale
1959NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Great Dillon1951MN36 Dillon HallJack Potts
1958NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Mighty Loyal1951MN232 ParaiderGrattan Loyal
1957NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)La Mignon1951FN2 Light BrigadeRey De Oro
1956NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Invicta1950GN1 SandydaleSpringfield Globe
1955NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Direct Hall1947GN112 Dillon HallWellington Direct
1954NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Our Roger1947GU301 Dillon HallLusty Volo
1953NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Merval1947FN9 U ScottJack Potts
1952NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Blue Mist1944MN202 Dillon HallDrusus
1951NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Te Maru1946MU305 SandydaleU Scott
1950NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Mobile Globe1943GN47 Springfield GlobeSilk Thread
1949NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Premier Royal1936MN744 Grattan LoyalRey De Oro
1948NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Minoru1938MA12 Quite SureDirect Mauritius
1947NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Jackie Guy1941MN13 Jack PottsReal Guy
1946NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Stimulant1938MN8 Grattan LoyalPeter Chenault
1945NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Clockwork1936MU333 Jack PottsDrusus
1941NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Worthy Need1933GN37 Frank WorthyGalindo
1939NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Icevus1932MA702 Globe DerbyDirectway
1938NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Logan Derby1930MN5 Globe DerbyLogan Pointer
1937NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Big Author1928GN301 Author DillonFrank Robbins
1936NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Sea Gift1929FN81 WrackPaul Huon
1935NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Gun Fire1926GN797 Man O'WarDiadem
1934NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Cloudy Range1929GN17 WrackLogan Pointer
1933NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Roddy1923MN76 Rey De OroFranz
1932NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Sir Guy1925MN269 Real GuyPrince Imperial
1931NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Golden Pedro1923GA876 Don PedroLord Of The Isles
1930NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Avenger1922MN35 Harold DillonRothschild
1929NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Trampfast1919MN714 Logan PointerGalindo
1928NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Silk Thread1921MU358 Bingen Silk 61869Moquette 17835
1927NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Dalnahine1918MN6 Brent LocandaKing Cole
1926NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Peter Bingen1920MU301 Nelson BingenPeter The Great 28955
1925NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Delavans Quest1917MU345 Delavan ChimesHighwood 8067
1924NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Lady Joan1917FN120 Logan PointerPrince Imperial
1923NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Tatsy Dillon1914FU318 Harold DillonBurlington B
1922NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Peter Mac1913MN40 PeteretaYoung Irvington
1921NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Royal Step1911MN797 Royal RothschildEmerson
1920NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Asturio1911MA802 Harold DillonVancleve 2438
1919-2NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Capriccio1911FN83 OYMRothschild
1919-1NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Matchlight1911MN139 Four ChimesKing Harold -3
1916NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Sungod1911MN205 Harold DillonSacramento
1915NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Prince Berlin1907MN702 Berlin AbdallahElectioneer
1914-2NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Frandocia1907GN83 FranzRothschild
1914-1NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Frandocia1907GN83 FranzRothschild
1913-2NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Maelstrom1906MN16 WildwoodBlackwood Abdallah 4048
1913-1NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Bright1905MN61 RothschildYoung Irvington
1912-2NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Schoolgirl1904FN260 Mambrino KingJangler (thor)
1912-1NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Princess Louise1905FN2 Prince ImperialBerlin 374
1911-2NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Glendalough1907FN49 RothschildPrince Bismark
1911-1NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Gianella1907FN6 QuinceyKentucky
1910-2NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Ravenschild1906MN730 RothschildLauderdale
1910-1NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Quincey1900MU305 Vancleve 2438Speculation 928
1909-2NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Marie Narelle1904FU308 RibbonwoodVancleve 2438
1909-1NZ Presidents Hcp (Forbury)Myall1903FU305 WildwoodVancleve 2438
1930NZ Prince of Wales Hcp (Forbury)Carmel1922GN76 Our ThorpeGrattan Abbey
1929NZ Prince of Wales Hcp (Forbury)Terence Dillon1922MN193 Author DillonMarvin Wilkes
1928NZ Prince of Wales Hcp (Forbury)Zenith1922GN147 Brent LocandaPrince Imperial
1927NZ Prince of Wales Hcp (Forbury)Queens Own1919FN210 AdonisSir Hector
1926NZ Prince of Wales Hcp (Forbury)Native Chief1922MN10 Logan PointerCopa De Oro
1925NZ Prince of Wales Hcp (Forbury)Jack Potts1920MU937 Walter DirectSteiner 15672
1924NZ Prince of Wales Hcp (Forbury)Logan Chief1919MN10 Logan PointerBellman
1923NZ Prince of Wales Hcp (Forbury)Taraire1917MN38 Four ChimesMauritius
1922NZ Prince of Wales Hcp (Forbury)Paul Dufault1913GU308 Harold DillonRibbonwood
1921NZ Prince of Wales Hcp (Forbury)Legacy1913MA7 RothschildCronje
1920NZ Prince of Wales Hcp (Forbury)General Link1910GN120 General MacPrince Imperial
1972NZ Queens HcpBachelor Blue1967MN141 Bachelor HanoverHal Tryax
1971NZ Queens HcpRoyal Trump1965MN129 Morris EdenFallacy
1970NZ Queens HcpUpper Class1964MN24 High ClassEmulous
1968NZ Queens HcpAtanui1962FN9 Light BrigadeU Scott
1967NZ Queens HcpSouthern Song1960MN10 Flying SongSpringfield Globe
1966NZ Queens HcpWaitaki Hanover1958MN43 Garrison HanoverSandydale
1965NZ Queens HcpGarcon D'Or1959GN2 Captain AdiosU Scott
1964NZ Queens HcpAnarca Direct1959FA18 Smokey HanoverPeter Bingen
1963NZ Queens HcpRobin Dundee1957FN69 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1962NZ Queens HcpDandy Briar1956MA8 Garrison HanoverGrattan Loyal
1961NZ Queens HcpRobert Dillon1952MA2 Dillon HallGrattan Loyal
1960NZ Queens HcpFrown1953GN8 Dillon HallBruce Walla
1959NZ Queens HcpAksarben1953MN32 Light BrigadeGrattan Loyal
1958NZ Queens HcpSuzendy1952FN113 U ScottJack Potts
1957NZ Queens HcpDresden Lady1951FA3 Light BrigadeJack Potts
1956NZ Queens HcpMighty Fine1947GN529 Jack PottsReal Guy
1955NZ Queens HcpSecure1950MU300 Grattan LoyalRey De Oro
1969NZ Railway Hcp - TTasman1962MU300 Smokey HanoverU Scott
1968NZ Railway Hcp - TAronmot1962GN58 Court MartialJack Potts
1967NZ Railway Hcp - TMighty Chief1960MN90 My ChiefRed Emperor
1966NZ Railway Hcp - TQueens Cord1957FU307 RipcordLight Brigade
1965NZ Railway Hcp - TGay Jillian1954FN1 Gay PiperSir Michael
1964NZ Railway Hcp - TMinnow1955FN3 Bill BJosedale Grattan
1963NZ Railway Hcp - THindu1953GN245 Josedale DictatorQuite Sure
1962NZ Railway Hcp - TPoupette1956FU317 Johnny GlobeDillon Hall
1961NZ Railway Hcp - TGlenfern1955GN182 Bill BDillon Hall
1960NZ Railway Hcp - TReprimand1952MN5 Court MartialRey De Oro
1959NZ Railway Hcp - TOrdeal1951FU302 Light BrigadeU Scott
1958NZ Railway Hcp - TCoronet Lass1949FU332 Van LoganU Scott
1957NZ Railway Hcp - TJean Able1948FU301 WayfarerJack Potts
1956NZ Railway Hcp - TPrestbury1947GN957Radiant WallaGrattan Loyal
1955NZ Railway Hcp - TCaliph1949GN2 Henry Of NavarreWorthy Bond
1954NZ Railway Hcp - TRed Valley1945GU300 Gallant KnightTravis Axworthy
1953NZ Railway Hcp - TSure Charge1943MN51 Light BrigadeQuite Sure
1952NZ Railway Hcp - TFourth Brigade1946MU46 Light BrigadeGuy Abbey
1951NZ Railway Hcp - TCasameter1943MN9 CasanovaGrattan Loyal
1950NZ Railway Hcp - TDictation1944MN1 Josedale DictatorNew Derby
1949NZ Railway Hcp - TBelshazzar1941GA2 Quite SureHappy Voyage
1948NZ Railway Hcp - TAcclamation1942FU302 CertissimusWrack
1947NZ Railway Hcp - TSafari1938FN81 U ScottWrack
1946NZ Railway Hcp - TKerwood Bingen1933GN956Great BingenColdstream Bells
1941NZ Railway Hcp - TSunny Corner1934FN1 Travis AxworthyLogan Pointer
1940NZ Railway Hcp - TRerekohua1934GN30 Jack PottsJewel Chimes
1939NZ Railway Hcp - TCoquette1935FU300 Grattan LoyalLogan Pointer
1938NZ Railway Hcp - TDonor1932GU304 Jack PottsLogan Pointer
1954NZ Ritchie HandicapOur Roger1947GU301 Dillon HallLusty Volo
1953NZ Ritchie HandicapTrixie Milne1945FN31 Grattan LoyalMan O'War
1952NZ Ritchie HandicapMorano1946MU300 U ScottGrattan Loyal
1951NZ Ritchie HandicapVan Dieman1946MN148 U ScottJack Potts
1950NZ Ritchie HandicapJack Peterson1945GN84 Jack PottsRey De Oro
1949NZ Ritchie HandicapDillondale1938MN3 SandydaleAuthor Dillon
1948NZ Ritchie HandicapAcropolis1940MA5 Dillon HallMan O'War
1947NZ Ritchie HandicapHighland Fling1942MN11 U ScottFrank Worthy
1946NZ Ritchie HandicapRadical1939MN8 Jack PottsAuthor Dillon
1945NZ Ritchie HandicapAcropolis1940MA5 Dillon HallMan O'War
1943NZ Ritchie HandicapKid Wolf1934GN518 Wellington DirectNelson Bingen
1941NZ Ritchie HandicapGold Bar1936MN8 Grattan LoyalRey De Oro
1940NZ Ritchie HandicapRingtrue1930MU301 Travis AxworthyPeter The Great 28955
1939NZ Ritchie HandicapLightning Lady1934FA3 Jack PottsPeter Chenault
1938NZ Ritchie HandicapMorello1929GN214 Rey De OroGreat Audubon
1937NZ Ritchie HandicapMoerewa1931FN523 Man O'WarQuincey
1936NZ Ritchie HandicapStirling Lady1931FA2 Nelson AdonisYoung McKinney
1935NZ Ritchie HandicapWild Dreams1928GN797 Nelson DerbyKerrwood
1934NZ Ritchie HandicapAvernus1928MN105 Nelson DerbyLogan Pointer
1933NZ Ritchie HandicapSir Guy1925MN269 Real GuyPrince Imperial
1932NZ Ritchie HandicapCranleigh1925GN627 Travis AxworthyHarold Direct
1931NZ Ritchie HandicapArethusa1927FU302 WrackDemonio 28016
1930NZ Sires Produce -3TWhite Satin1926FA1 WrackLogan Pointer
1929NZ Sires Produce -3TGreat Nelson1925GU301 Nelson BingenPeter The Great 28955
1929NZ Sires Produce -3TGreat Way1925GA609 PeterwahRock Huon
1928NZ Sires Produce -3TManhattan1924GN121 Happy VoyageKing Harold -3
1927NZ Sires Produce -3TQuickfire1923GA1 El CarbineLord Derby
1926NZ Sires Produce -3TKatute1922FN38 Nelson BingenMauritius
1925NZ Sires Produce -3TKawhaki1921MU308 Nelson BingenVancleve 2438
1924NZ Sires Produce -3TPeterwah1921MU113 EtawahPeter The Great 28955
1923NZ Sires Produce -3TYoung Blake1919GN76 Wildwood JuniorHarold Dillon
1922NZ Sires Produce -3TLe Tod1918GN718 Lorenes ToddRothschild
1921NZ Sires Produce -3TCarbinea1918FU43 El CarbineStam B 23444
1920NZ Sires Produce -3TBon Wilkes1916GA800 Marvin WilkesAlmont
1919NZ Sires Produce -3TEl Munster1915GN743 El CarbineRothschild
1918NZ Sires Produce -3TSt Anthony1914GN6 Lord DerbyQuincey
1917NZ Sires Produce -3TSwiftwood1913GU304 Wildwood JuniorHonesty
2014NZ Southland Country Cups heat (FPTC)Stradowan2009FN64 GrinfromeartoearVance Hanover
2012NZ Southland Country Cups heat (FPTC)Motu Speedy Star2004GU303 Village JasperFalcon Seelster
2010NZ Southland Country Cups heat (FPTC)Hi Gun2003GN28 Washington VCHolmes Hanover
2009NZ Southland Country Cups heat (FPTC)Designer Genes2001GN56 Live Or DieHolmes Hanover
2008NZ Southland Country Cups heat (FPTC)Ernestlordrutherford2001GN12 Sokys AtomLordship
2007NZ Southland Country Cups heat (FPTC)Pacific Reign2002GU303 Pacific RocketHolmes Hanover
2006NZ Southland Country Cups heat (FPTC)Leon1998GN45 Live Or DieOK Bye
2005NZ Southland Country Cups heat (FPTC)Nursemaid2000FU300 CaprockButler BG
2004NZ Southland Country Cups heat (FPTC)Roman Gladiator2000MN19 Christian CullenVance Hanover
2016NZ Tuapeka CupCaptain Dolmio2011GN172 GrinfromeartoearCaprock
2015NZ Tuapeka CupTitan Banner2011GN20 Art MajorSokys Atom
2014NZ Tuapeka CupExplosive Art2010MU303 Art MajorVance Hanover
2013NZ Tuapeka CupComply Or Die2008GN94 Live Or DieCaprock
2012NZ Tuapeka CupMontecrengle2006GU30 Christian CullenDeal Direct
2011NZ Tuapeka CupRiver Black2007MU4 Courage Under FireBadlands Hanover
2010NZ Tuapeka CupAnvils Best Ever2006MU30 ElsuIn The Pocket
2009NZ Tuapeka CupHighview Tommy2005MU303 Bettors DelightChristian Cullen
2008NZ Tuapeka CupRoadnight Charlie2003GN222 Courage Under FireHolmes Hanover
2007NZ Tuapeka CupRoman Gladiator2000MN19 Christian CullenVance Hanover
2006NZ Tuapeka CupLes Lisle2002GN9 LisleaStampede
2005NZ Tuapeka CupGrenfell Robyn1999FN19 Holmes HanoverLordship
2004NZ Tuapeka CupHappy Gilmour1997GN301 Stand TogetherRockne Lobell
2003NZ Tuapeka CupRakanra1998MA3 Sokys AtomLumber Dream
2002NZ Tuapeka CupOK Blue Jeans1997FN12 OK ByeNat Lobell
2001NZ Tuapeka CupOwaka Jack1996MN46 Falcon SeelsterAndrel
2000NZ Tuapeka CupBlack Eyed Bailey1994FA6 Holmes HanoverSmooth Fella
1999NZ Tuapeka CupAbbeyshrule1994FU30 Cams TricksterScotch Abbe
1998NZ Tuapeka CupDorunrun1989GU30 Clever InnocenceSly Yankee
1997NZ Tuapeka CupNuclear Byrd1993GN2 Nuclear CanyonRoydon Albatross
1996NZ Tuapeka CupFuture Fortune1989FA1 Future HanoverWinterlight
1995NZ Tuapeka CupNeros Charger1990MN37 Neros BBTimely Knight
1994NZ Tuapeka CupChanceafella1989FN1000Son of AfellaJack Chance
1993NZ Tuapeka CupMighty Silks1989GU31 Silk LegacyMighty Batten
1930NZ Victory Hcp PaceNative Prince1921MN133 Native KingWoodland Whispers
1929NZ Victory Hcp PaceSilk Thread1921MU358 Bingen Silk 61869Moquette 17835
1928NZ Victory Hcp PacePeter Swift1917GA800 PeteretaRothschild
1927NZ Victory Hcp PaceTalent1918MN21 CalmPrince Imperial
1926NZ Victory Hcp PaceBecky Logan1918FN48 Logan PointerElectioneer
1925NZ Victory Hcp PaceGreat Bingen1919MU301 Nelson BingenPeter The Great 28955
1924NZ Victory Hcp PaceRealm1914MA5 RibbonwoodEra
1923NZ Victory Hcp PaceJack Arrah1913GN808 StarchildMambrino King
1922NZ Victory Hcp PaceAlto Chimes1911GU323 Abbey BellsDixie Alto
1921NZ Victory Hcp PaceAsturio1911MA802 Harold DillonVancleve 2438
1920NZ Victory Hcp PaceGeneral Link1910GN120 General MacPrince Imperial
1919NZ Victory Hcp PaceAlbert Cling1914MA800 Young McKinneyAlmont
1953NZ Victory Hcp TrotCaptain Cuddles1944GN76 GaillardPeter Bingen
1952NZ Victory Hcp TrotSure Charge1943MN51 Light BrigadeQuite Sure
1951NZ Victory Hcp TrotDaredevil1943MN5 Quite SureNelson Bingen
1950NZ Victory Hcp TrotCasameter1943MN9 CasanovaGrattan Loyal
1949NZ Victory Hcp TrotTatsydale1940FU318 SandydaleWrack
1947NZ Victory Hcp TrotRereweka1939GN39 Quite SureGuy Carbine
1946NZ Victory Hcp TrotFrank Scott1940GA1 U ScottWrack
1945NZ Victory Hcp TrotFreckles1938GN16 Quite SureJohn Dillon
1943NZ Victory Hcp TrotOrdnance1936GN121 Nelson DerbyWrack
1941NZ Victory Hcp TrotRonald Logan1937GN99 Logan FraserWildwood Junior
1940NZ Victory Hcp TrotRowi1935FN305 Jack PottsLogan Pointer
1939NZ Victory Hcp TrotPecunia1931GN797 Worthy BondGoldwood
1938NZ Victory Hcp TrotBayard1934MU300 Frank WorthyLogan Pointer
1919NZ Winter Oats HcpTrix Pointer1914FU302 Demonio 28016Star Pointer
1918NZ Winter Oats HcpDunspey1911GN906SatinwoodStanley
1917NZ Winter Oats HcpMatchlight1911MN139 Four ChimesKing Harold -3
1916NZ Winter Oats HcpMatchlight1911MN139 Four ChimesKing Harold -3
1915NZ Winter Oats HcpGoldwood1907MN797 AllwoodYoung Irvington
1914NZ Winter Oats HcpSchoolgirl1904FN260 Mambrino KingJangler (thor)
1913NZ Winter Oats HcpBright1905MN61 RothschildYoung Irvington
1912NZ Winter Oats HcpEmmeline1906FN99 RothschildPrince Imperial
1911NZ Winter Oats HcpSt Swithin1906MN6 RothschildKentucky
1910NZ Winter Oats HcpFirst Pet1903FN162 General PetKentucky
1909NZ Winter Oats HcpWoodburn Lad1903GN797 Woodburn ChiefBluegown