213 Results for Gawler (Gawler, SA, Australia) - Track Length is 813m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
2008SA Domenic Virgara 2YO ClassicStunning Bird2005FN1 Presidential BallMuckalee Strike
2007SA Domenic Virgara 2YO ClassicGday Gorgeous2004FN7 Northern LightsHilarion
2006SA Domenic Virgara 2YO ClassicRockem Dolly2003FN45 Island FantasyWhats Next
2008SA Gawler CupStandley Chasm2002GN27 DM DilingerShipps Fella
2007SA Gawler CupMythical Beast2000GN18 The UnicornWhata Baron
2006SA Gawler CupLive to Love2000GN8 Albert AlbertViking Fury
2005SA Gawler CupAdams Rocket1998GU301 Armbro OperativeWindshield Wiper
2004SA Gawler CupIn The Queue1996MN97 BookmakerRoyal Dollar
2003SA Gawler CupIn The Queue1996MN97 BookmakerRoyal Dollar
2002SA Gawler CupMediator1995GA83 VanderportEven Odds
2001SA Gawler CupLoaded Hog1993GN8 OK ByeRashad
2000SA Gawler CupRazz1992MN1 Umbrella FellaKentucky
1999SA Gawler CupHome For Gold1990MN19 Holmes HanoverKnowing Bret
1998SA Gawler CupRobyns Boy1987MA31 Muckalee StrikeDales Gift
1997SA Gawler CupJust Jasmin1992FA43 Fortitude HanoverLou Mitchell
1996SA Gawler CupApollo King1989MA177 The Cobra KingMagnus Apollo
1995SA Gawler CupGotanedge1989GN13 Whats NextAdios Vic
1994SA Gawler CupMutineer1984GN93 Keystone ScotchIntangible
1993SA Gawler CupKawartha Hanover1987MA262 Kawartha RobustBretland
1992SA Gawler CupMurphs Mark1985MN21 Mark LobellEagle Armbro
1991SA Gawler CupLaminated Clear1983GN6 Windshield WiperDick Adios
1990SA Gawler CupThe Cornishman1981GN163 Redmond LaneLordship
1989SA Gawler CupShandley Road1982MU321 AlphaliteBylaw
1988SA Gawler CupTwo States1981GA251 New MorrisMagnus Apollo
1987SA Gawler CupWhirley Dream1979MN23 Bye Bye SurpriseChapel Chief
1986SA Gawler CupIntricate1980FN4 Tarport SkipperCourt Martial
1985SA Gawler CupRoyal Arena1978FA138 Royal DollarAachen
1984SA Gawler CupOtani1977GA238 Single CopyTrainer Hanover
1983SA Gawler CupBararata1975MN39 Armbro NobleWilliam Scott
1982SA Gawler CupNarran River1971GA32 Voice DerbyNephew Hal
1981SA Gawler CupMurdock Miss1974FA7 Murdock HanoverMerchant
1980SA Gawler CupIntriguing1974MN4 Lumber DreamCourt Martial
1979SA Gawler CupPallaton1973MA100 Tarport BoyRadiant Robert
1978SA Gawler CupOverfield1970MA267 Sheffield GlobeSkymaster
1977SA Gawler CupBold Era1972GN240 Bold AlabarUlysses
1976SA Gawler CupAachens Folly1966FA440 AachenNoble Scott
1975SA Gawler CupCassius Court1968MN25 Deep AdiosLast Scott
1974SA Gawler CupField Commotion1964MN80 Field BatteryYoung Bob
1973SA Gawler CupDeep Court1964MU301 Deep AdiosU Scott
1972SA Gawler CupBlue Proof1967MU43 Hundred ProofHal Tryax
1971SA Gawler CupPostcode1965MA203 Golden CrusaderFremont
1970SA Gawler CupOinaka1963MU301 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1969SA Gawler CupClaridge1959GN158 Radiant RobertU Scott
1968SA Gawler CupFans Babe1961FU334 MerchantParaider
1967SA Gawler CupPalpitate1958MN36 StormywaySpringfield Globe
1966SA Gawler CupVan Nut1958GU336 Van DerbyRaider
1965SA Gawler CupCulloden Boy1956MA56 Robert CullodenBayard
1964SA Gawler CupForeigner1953GA17 Star StrangerRadiant Robert
1963SA Gawler CupAdranite1951FA147 Brazen VanPedro Pronto
1962SA Gawler CupFurtive1954MU42 ConvivialU Scott
1961SA Gawler CupFancy Speed1950GA49 ConflagrateRadiant Robert
1960SA Gawler CupHedonist1949MA83 Gallant KnightVin Direct
1959SA Gawler CupKiwi Dillon1952MN28 Dillon HallGrattan Loyal
1958SA Gawler CupFortola1949FA76 Cobber O'MinePedro Pronto
1957SA Gawler CupModulation1949MU30 Radiant RobertLusty Volo
1956SA Gawler CupLady Rolleston1947FN508 Springfield GlobeRey De Oro
1955SA Gawler CupIllawarra Wrack1948MA256 Findon WrackLord Lulu
1953SA Gawler CupNational Velvet1943MU304 Grattan LoyalRey De Oro
1952SA Gawler CupMachine Again1944MA507 Royal AgainMachine Brick
1951SA Gawler CupLulu Design1941GA600 Lord LuluThe Design
1950SA Gawler CupNew McElwyn1940MA651 Peter McElwynNew Derby
1949SA Gawler CupHatteras1942MA213 RaiderGlobe Derby
1948SA Gawler CupGalleon1940MA653 WrinkleGlobe Derby
1947SA Gawler CupWalaven1934GA708 Walla WallaCoonie
1946SA Gawler CupPredonis1937MA235 Pedro ProntoAdonis
1941SA Gawler CupAndy Derby1935MA509 Globe DerbyRibbonite
2015SA Gawler Derby -3Amightyfinehorse2011GN13 PonderCaprock
2008SA Gawler Derby -3Petes Elect2004GN2 Holmes HanoverKentucky
2007SA Gawler Derby -3Indicative2003GN18 Pacific FellaTroublemaker
2006SA Gawler Derby -3On the Scotch2002GA10 Slug of JinGenghis Khan
2005SA Gawler Derby -3United We Stand2001GU307 In The PocketSokys Atom
2004SA Gawler Derby -3Anothernightout2000FN10 In The PocketSokys Atom
2003SA Gawler Derby -3Hes A Corka1999GN13 Armbro OperativeTuapeka Knight
2002SA Gawler Derby -3Pop Corn1998MA45 The UnicornWindshield Wiper
2001SA Gawler Derby -3Franco Concord1997MN1 Falcon SeelsterTuapeka Knight
2000SA Gawler Derby -3Law1996MN13 My Handsome FellaKawartha Robust
1999SA Gawler Derby -3Stoney Lad1995GN1 Stoneridge ScooterNeros BB
1998SA Gawler Derby -3Wenbro1994MA44 Golden GreekMount Eden
1997SA Gawler Derby -3Jonathon1993GA61 Vestalba RainbowWaverly Niatross
1996SA Gawler Derby -3No Frolicking1992FN23 No DirectionHappy Talk
1995SA Gawler Derby -3Keep It Up1991GN30 Vance HanoverLordship
1994SA Gawler Derby -3Franco Capri1990MN4 Holmes HanoverScotch Abbe
1993SA Gawler Derby -3Supermatic1989GN20 Michael JonathanSmooth Fella
1992SA Gawler Derby -3Bonamax1988MN6 Whata BaronGaines Minbar
1991SA Gawler Derby -3Clever Son1987MA43 Windshield WiperGarry Rowan
1990SA Gawler Derby -3Sir Talkalot1986MU301 Happy TalkAachen
1989SA Gawler Derby -3Little Jai1985MA239 Happy TalkMurdock Hanover
1988SA Gawler Derby -3Our Badgers Boy1984GN23 Taurus ChipSmooth Hanover
1987SA Gawler Derby -3Swing Parade1983MA149 Hilarious WayPoplar Bill
1986SA Gawler Derby -3King Of Mirth1982MU31 Happy TalkAachen
1985SA Gawler Derby -3Bye Bye Romeo1981GN3 EntrepreneurRoyal Dollar
1984SA Gawler Derby -3Armchair Ride1980MN13 Tarport SkipperField Battery
1983SA Gawler Derby -3Tartania1979FA32 Tarport SkipperGolcourt
1982SA Gawler Derby -3Kallawarra King1978MA40 RDs BeautyChapel Chief
1981SA Gawler Derby -3Sparkling Morris1977GA72 New MorrisGallant Knight
1980SA Gawler Derby -3Heytesbury Hanover1976MA75 Heytesbury MeadowChief Rainbow
1979SA Gawler Derby -3Knight Time1975MN28 Timely KnightCaptain Adios
1978SA Gawler Derby -3Spangled Boy1974GU42 GyroWilliam Way
1977SA Gawler Derby -3Classic Quest1973MN13 Field BatteryGrand Scott
1976SA Gawler Derby -3The Judge1972MN4 BylawMeadow Vance
1954SA Gawler Derby -3Warooka1950MA10 Para VoloVan Derby
1980SA Gawler Fielders InvitationThe Judge1972MN4 BylawMeadow Vance
1979SA Gawler Fielders InvitationAchamar Chief1974MN1 Stepping ChiefDale Spring
1978SA Gawler Fielders InvitationVandemere1972FN4 AachenRadiant Robert
1977SA Gawler Fielders InvitationFive O'Clock1971FN2 MinutemanMeadow Vance
1976SA Gawler Fielders InvitationConmurra Chief1969GN123 Chief SpringBlue Robert
1975SA Gawler Fielders InvitationInland1969GA98 Fiery LandAmen Ra
1974SA Gawler Fielders InvitationBravado Bret1968MA11 Bravado HanoverCobber O'Mine
1973SA Gawler Fielders InvitationPewter1967FN4 AachenU Scott
1972SA Gawler Fielders InvitationLawyn1965FN113 AachenU Scott
1971SA Gawler Fielders InvitationGlobe Score1966MN59 Sheffield GlobeGold Bar
1970SA Gawler Fielders InvitationMoonstone Bay1962GU317 AmorousRoyal Chief
1969SA Gawler Fielders InvitationPalpitate1958MN36 StormywaySpringfield Globe
1968SA Gawler Fielders InvitationPrincely1963MN86 ModulationCobber O'Mine
1967SA Gawler Fielders InvitationCrusaders Image1959GA994 Golden CrusaderHampstead Derby
1966SA Gawler Fielders InvitationTankard1959MN4 Stanton HalU Scott
1965SA Gawler Fielders InvitationFiery Land1954MA16 Radiant RobertFranz Finale
1964SA Gawler Fielders InvitationLittle Prince1955MN47 MidnightU Scott
1963SA Gawler Fielders InvitationForeigner1953GA17 Star StrangerRadiant Robert
1947SA Gawler Guineas -3Amorous1943MA14 Robert DerbyLulu Boy
1946SA Gawler Guineas -3Bandon King1942MA204 BandonMinton Derby
2008SA Gawler Oaks -3fUndertherainbow2004FU3 CamtasticArmbro Aussie
2007SA Gawler Oaks -3fTarimy Lucy2003FN13 Waverly NiatrossDelta Port
2006SA Gawler Oaks -3fGivemelle2002FA15 Exotic EarlGolden Greek
2005SA Gawler Oaks -3fIndianna Rose2001FA44 IraklisMount Eden
2004SA Gawler Oaks -3fArmour Gale2000FU3 ChandonGenghis Khan
2003SA Gawler Oaks -3fSpitfire Shadow1999FU301 Armbro OperativeWindshield Wiper
2002SA Gawler Oaks -3fCrystal Blue Jeans1998FU302 Live Or DieTalk About Class
2001SA Gawler Oaks -3fRoseaville1997FN126 Malone HanoverRitual
2000SA Gawler Oaks -3fJamin1996FA48 Armbro AussieRichmond
1999SA Gawler Oaks -3fPlease Dont Tease1995FN31 EchelonMuckalee Strike
1998SA Gawler Oaks -3fSokys Dream1994FN6 EchelonSokys Atom
1997SA Gawler Oaks -3fBig Shot Franco1993FN94 OK ByeNevele Bigshot
1996SA Gawler Oaks -3fNo Frolicking1992FN23 No DirectionHappy Talk
1995SA Gawler Oaks -3fWeowna Sheila1991FA84 Delta PortTarport Skipper
1994SA Gawler Oaks -3fThree Dawns1990FN6 Preux ChevalierMost Chance
1993SA Gawler Oaks -3fSlaps1989FU11 Tuapeka KnightSlapstick
1992SA Gawler Oaks -3fVeronica Vance1988FN7 Vance HanoverOut To Win
1991SA Gawler Oaks -3fUrunpungee Miss1987FA74 Waverly NiatrossKeystone Scotch
1990SA Gawler Oaks -3fExpecta Dash1986FN1 Tricky DickTimely Knight
1989SA Gawler Oaks -3fPrecious Lotus1985FA52 Happy TalkAachen
1988SA Gawler Oaks -3fSad Fats1984FA119 Happy TalkNew Morris
1987SA Gawler Oaks -3fCarena Mia1983FN5 New MorrisHi Los Forbes
1986SA Gawler Oaks -3fMerry Jest1982FA138 New MorrisTrainer Hanover
1985SA Gawler Oaks -3fFalconhurst Fancy1981FN4 Tarport SkipperMeadow Vance
1984SA Gawler Oaks -3fFriendly Port1980FN4 Tarport BoyMeadow Vance
1983SA Gawler Oaks -3fTartania1979FA32 Tarport SkipperGolcourt
1982SA Gawler Oaks -3fMarmalade Girl1978FA331 Magnus ApolloRuling Monarch
1980SA Gawler Oaks -3fOriental Princess1976FA5 Hilarious WayScottish Brigade
1960SA Gawler Plate - 2Radiant Barbara1957FN5 Radiant RobertSandydale
1959SA Gawler Plate - 2Firing1956FA84 Fire BarStarwyn
1958SA Gawler Plate - 2Iterum1955MA14 Gay VentureRobert Derby
1957SA Gawler Plate - 2Fiery Land1954MA16 Radiant RobertFranz Finale
1956SA Gawler Plate - 2Eileens Son1953MA74 PrefixNoble Scott
1955SA Gawler Plate - 2Free Hall1952MA2 FremontDillon Hall
1954SA Gawler Plate - 2Findon Bounty1951MN200 Josedale BountyFindon Derby
1952SA Gawler Plate - 2Kiwi Para1949FA10 U ScottVan Derby
1951SA Gawler Plate - 2Barry Lee1948MA9 Stuart LeeVan Derby
2007SA Hambletonian -OTStefanys Handshake2000GN196 Keystone GondolaSpeed Supreme
1999SA Hambletonian -OTMauna Lani Bay1988FA243 Speed SupremeWhite Foot Joe
1998SA Hambletonian -OTToo Hot To Trot1990MA31 Keystone GondolaMamies Lad
1997SA Hambletonian -OTFranco Hunter1992GU314 Gee WhizTruant Hanover
1996SA Hambletonian -OTLight Buffy1985FN3 Knowing BretScottish Hanover
1995SA Hambletonian -OTLight Buffy1985FN3 Knowing BretScottish Hanover
1994SA Hambletonian -OTBrilliant Bruce1986MN77 Bo Scots Blue ChipArmbro Del
1993SA Hambletonian -OTHoly Alliance1985MN223 Jefs EmperorHoly Hal
1992SA Hambletonian -OTCountess Cordobies1987FN276 El CordobiesCount Bay
1991SA Hambletonian -OTFinance Man1982GU31 Flying HeelRadiant Robert
1990SA Hambletonian -OTArteus1982GN3 Out To WinMajestic Chance
1989SA Hambletonian -OTRolleston Lad1984MN167 Alias ArmbroScotch Abbe
1988SA Hambletonian -OTMaori Skipper1981GU316 Maoris IdolDanny Hanover
1987SA Hambletonian -OTDiscreet Romeo1980MN2 Romeo HanoverOvertrick
1986SA Hambletonian -OTDelvins Report1980GA106 Delvin DancerGood Report
1985SA Hambletonian -OTSuper Spree1977MA340 Mt EverestSmart Set
1984SA Hambletonian -OTAnother Touch1973MN59 Mt EverestDaring Deed
1983SA Hambletonian -OTHampdens Pride1973GA242 Glenburn GoldHuon Raider
1982SA Hambletonian -OTChristian Leslie1972FU317 Scottish NoteHal Tryax
1981SA Hambletonian -OTEl Cordobies1970MA377 Truant HanoverGood Report
1980SA Hambletonian -OTNumya1974GU43 Tarport BoyLight Mood
1979SA Hambletonian -OTHarogwen1973GU30 Sally BoyRaiarmagh
1977SA Hambletonian -OTRockin Dale1967GU46 Dale SpringHighland Kilt
1976SA Hambletonian -OTHomage1968MU5 Student PrinceAdmiral Harwood
1975SA Hambletonian -OTKenny Barry1968MA430 Scotch SpringRadiant Robert
1974SA Hambletonian -OTCalm Meadow1967MN101 Meadow VanceMister Chips
1973SA Hambletonian -OTSir Volo1964MN86 YellowdineGood Report
1972SA Hambletonian -OTSir Volo1964MN86 YellowdineGood Report
1971SA Hambletonian -OTOutlaw1965MA60 Amen RaFloridoro
1970SA Hambletonian -OTBeau Power1965MN124 TamingaGood Report
1969SA Hambletonian -OTAtlantic Star1964MA58 Atlantic CityAdios Del
1968SA Hambletonian -OTAtherton Lad1955MA1 Andy JosedaleOur Walla
1967SA Hambletonian -OTDinkie Lady1957FU331 FremontRadiant Robert
1966SA Hambletonian -OTWelburn1952MU318 U ScottSandydale
1965SA Hambletonian -OTSatin Bertha1959FU301 Red SatinQuite Sure
1964SA Hambletonian -OTSecret Control1955FU341 PiladeVan Derby
1963SA Hambletonian -OTGrattan Style1952GA6 Josedale StyleReal Guy
1962SA Hambletonian -OTSmart Nigel1954FA293 NigelPeterwah
1961SA Hambletonian -OTStephens Boy1950MA527 Nelson EddyTravis Axworthy
1960SA Hambletonian -OTStephens Boy1950MA527 Nelson EddyTravis Axworthy
1959SA Hambletonian -OTSam Weller1950MA240 Noble ScottDark Vin
1958SA Hambletonian -OTGreat Scott1946MN302 Scotlands PrideMaxegin
1957SA Hambletonian -OTStephens Boy1950MA527 Nelson EddyTravis Axworthy
1953SA Hambletonian -OTMiracle Maid1942FA131 MiraculousTimely Direct
1952SA Hambletonian -OTMorning Wings1942MN17 Logan FraserWrack
1951SA Hambletonian -OTPleasant Bob1944MA636 Bob TingleRobert Derby
1950SA Hambletonian -OTPara Roy1943MU311 Roy RedmondPeterwah
1949SA Hambletonian -OTPander1941MU311 Radiant DerbyPeterwah
1948SA Hambletonian -OTPander1941MU311 Radiant DerbyPeterwah
1947SA Hambletonian -OTRed Satin1939MA1 Roy RedmondWrack
1946SA Hambletonian -OTRattling Billy1938GA131 GlobepoolTimely Direct
1994SA STA Championship -TSumma1988FN40 Jeb HanoverSet Shot
1993SA STA Championship -TSedona Chief1987GN79 Jeb HanoverMenges Hanover
1992SA STA Championship -TGhia1988MA146 Fairlane HanoverEl Cordobies
1972SA YPTC CupGlobe Return1967MA72 Sheffield GlobeGallant Knight