109 Results for Orari Racecourse (Geraldine, New Zealand) - Track Length is 1678m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
2017NZ Geraldine CupSeaswift Joy2013FN1 Bettors DelightChristian Cullen
2016NZ Geraldine CupBrilliant Strike2011MU303 Shadow PlayChristian Cullen
2015NZ Geraldine CupAlta Ronaldo2011GN10 Mach ThreeFake Left
2014NZ Geraldine CupMighty Flying Mac2009GN185 Mach ThreeIn The Pocket
2013NZ Geraldine CupSaveapatrol2009GN15 Christian CullenFalcon Seelster
2012NZ Geraldine CupJust Rose2007FN36 Sands A FlyinFake Left
2011NZ Geraldine CupHands Christian2007GU305 Christian CullenDream Away
2010NZ Geraldine CupMinty Mellow2004FN201 Man Around TownSave Fuel
2009NZ Geraldine CupSecond Wind2006GN4 Dream AwayIn The Pocket
2008NZ Geraldine CupChristian Fire2003GN52 Christian CullenVance Hanover
2007NZ Geraldine CupGimme a Break2001GN58 Live Or DieTalk About Class
2006NZ Geraldine CupTomfisher1999GN13 Falcon SeelsterGreener Pastures
2005NZ Geraldine CupI'm A Dazzler2000GA6 Shiney KeyWindshield Wiper
2004NZ Geraldine CupLucky1999GN222 Falcon SeelsterEquitable
2003NZ Geraldine CupBlairgowrie1998GN64 Make A DealSmooth Fella
2002NZ Geraldine CupFalconair1998FN6 Falcon SeelsterDancing Master
2001NZ Geraldine CupMirity1996FN48 Cams TricksterClever Innocence
2000NZ Geraldine CupGriddle1995MU10 Precious BunnyAbercrombie
1999NZ Geraldine CupWarloch1993GN37 Holmes HanoverLordship
1998NZ Geraldine CupBorderer1993GN177 WRHNoodlum
1997NZ Geraldine CupTheres A Franco1992FN16 Holmes HanoverEl Patron
1996NZ Geraldine CupSwan Creek1991MN145 Vance HanoverArmbro Del
1995NZ Geraldine CupExecutive Stress1989GN7 Holmes HanoverBachelor Hanover
1994NZ Geraldine CupAnne Franco1989FN22 Bo Scots Blue ChipForward
1993NZ Geraldine CupSnowy Dale1987GN62 Dale HanoverWorld Skipper
1992NZ Geraldine CupClever Legend1988MN156 Clever InnocenceKotare Legend
1991NZ Geraldine CupPredator1986MN9 LordshipNoodlum
1990NZ Geraldine CupFlash Roche1984GU300 Wee WinHonest Master
1989NZ Geraldine CupMetro Boy1984GU304 EnterpriseGarrison Hanover
1988NZ Geraldine CupDakota1982MN140 NoodlumMorano
1987NZ Geraldine CupAnkorman1983MN4 MidshipmanFlight Adios
1986NZ Geraldine CupFrangelico1981FN211 Golden FullaScottish Hanover
1985NZ Geraldine CupSaucy Star1981FN4 Smooth FellaMorano
1984NZ Geraldine CupJoy Boy1978MU300 Boyden HanoverLight Brigade
1983NZ Geraldine CupKing Aurea1978GN318 HT LucaGarrison Hanover
1982NZ Geraldine CupDerby1978MN24 El PatronArmbro Del
1981NZ Geraldine CupFouroux1977MU30 Out To WinKeep Away
1980NZ Geraldine CupRoyal Illusion1975FU304 Sly YankeeU Scott
1979NZ Geraldine CupRapid Man1975MN34 Bachelor HanoverJohnny Globe
1978NZ Geraldine CupMaster Regal1974GN36 Regal YankeeU Scott
1977NZ Geraldine CupSun Seeker1973GN30 Armbro DelVan Dieman
1976NZ Geraldine CupAmerican Chief1972MN28 Regal YankeeNewport Chief
1975NZ Geraldine CupBound to Be1971MN39 Play BillWinterlight
1974NZ Geraldine CupJust A Glow1970FN45 FallacyMeadow Chief
1973NZ Geraldine CupDeeside1969MN20 Armbro DelLight Brigade
1972NZ Geraldine CupLocal Rose1966FN45 Local LightDillon Hall
1971NZ Geraldine CupRoyal Deeside1967MU30 CourtierLight Brigade
1970NZ Geraldine CupSir Edd1962MN215 Light BrigadeLucky Jack
1969NZ Geraldine CupKran1965GN16 ForwardLochinvar
1968NZ Geraldine CupCochrane1963GN9 Morris EdenLight Brigade
1967NZ Geraldine CupHighland Mecca1962GN276 Mecca ChiefCologne Derby
1966NZ Geraldine CupChief Command1962MU30 My ChiefU Scott
1965NZ Geraldine CupJulie Hanover1961FU42 Garrison HanoverLight Brigade
1964NZ Geraldine CupForbid1960GN1 Meadow ChiefSpringfield Globe
1964NZ Geraldine CupHappy Sam1958MN15 Captain AdiosHighland Fling
1963NZ Geraldine CupWonthaggi1957FN1 Light BrigadeBill B
1962NZ Geraldine CupHeathmount1956FN64 Garrison HanoverGrattan Loyal
1961NZ Geraldine CupFalsehood1954MA8 FallacyGrattan Loyal
1960NZ Geraldine CupQueen Rani1954FN80 Young BobGrattan Loyal
1959NZ Geraldine CupJoyfree1954FN1 U ScottGaillard
1958NZ Geraldine CupAchates1953GU300 Light BrigadeGrattan Loyal
1957NZ Geraldine CupGolden Chimes1950FU333 Robert EarlRey De Oro
1956NZ Geraldine CupBanjo1951MN40 Young BobGallant Knight
1955NZ Geraldine CupQuite Obvious1949MN201 Young BobQuite Sure
1954NZ Geraldine CupLady Jane1947FN40 Gold ChiefAdioo Guy
1953NZ Geraldine CupRoy Grattan1948MU307 Grattan LoyalDillon Hall
1952NZ Geraldine CupDourglo1947GN10 Springfield GlobeQuite Sure
1950NZ Geraldine CupBurns Night1946MN509 U ScottSonoma Harvester
1950NZ Geraldine CupRoyal Robin1944GN15 Grattan LoyalJack Potts
1964NZ Geraldine Invitation - 2Black Tryax1961MU4 Hal TryaxCroughton
1963NZ Geraldine Invitation - 2Bellajily1960FN30 Van DiemanDorals Derby
1962NZ Geraldine Invitation - 2Tactile1959MN3 Hal TryaxLight Brigade
1961NZ Geraldine Invitation - 2Lordship1958MA3 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1960NZ Geraldine Invitation - 2Don Ngaree1957MU30 MiddayU Scott
1959NZ Geraldine Invitation - 2Mystic Star1956FU30 BrahmanU Scott
1958NZ Geraldine Invitation - 2Adroit1955MN3 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1957NZ Geraldine Invitation - 2Seafield Lad1954GN10 Young BobDillon Hall
1956NZ Geraldine Invitation - 2Arnhem1953GN107 U ScottGrattan Loyal
1955NZ Geraldine Invitation - 2Pointer1952GN8 IntruderFrank Worthy
1990NZ Orari Challenge - 3Key Fella1987GN100 Besta FellaKey Club
1989NZ Orari Challenge - 3Rangfern Lad1986GU310 Dominion HanoverArmbro Hurricane
1988NZ Orari Challenge - 3Montini Royal1985MN249 Montini BromacLordship
1987NZ Orari Challenge - 3Cardinal Star1984MU304 LordshipLumber Dream
1986NZ Orari Challenge - 3Hayden Bromac1983MN12 El PatronGolden Kenny
1985NZ Orari Challenge - 3Sir Alba1982MN9 Alba CounselIndecision
1984NZ Orari Challenge - 3Loveridge1981MU30 Out To WinKeep Away
1983NZ Orari Challenge - 3Liquid Lightning1980GN50 Honkin AndyOut To Win
1982NZ Orari Challenge - 3Nostradamus1979MU302 Boyden HanoverLight Brigade
1981NZ Orari Challenge - 3Mels Boy1978MN2 Majestic ChanceTarport Coulter
1980NZ Orari Challenge - 3My Toshack1977GU4 El PatronBachelor Hanover
1979NZ Orari Challenge - 3Regal Guy1976MN9 Regal YankeeZancara
1978NZ Orari Challenge - 3Rapid Man1975MN34 Bachelor HanoverJohnny Globe
1977NZ Orari Challenge - 3Timely Robin1974MN36 Timely KnightJohnny Globe
1976NZ Orari Challenge - 3Regal Shine1973FN45 Regal YankeeMeadow Chief
1975NZ Orari Challenge - 3Truant Direct1972MN48 Truant HanoverGarrison Hanover
1974NZ Orari Challenge - 3There And Back1971MU326 Lumber DreamSmokey Hanover
1973NZ Orari Challenge - 3Palestine1970MN24 Scottish HanoverMorano
1972NZ Orari Challenge - 3Dalestar1969MU303 Garrison HanoverU Scott
1971NZ Orari Challenge - 3Kilat1968MN45 Local LightDillon Hall
1970NZ Orari Challenge - 3Mister Lincoln1967MN30 Thurber FrostLight Brigade
1969NZ Orari Challenge - 3Walk Alone1966MN20 Bachelor HanoverMeadow Chief
1968NZ Orari Challenge - 3Waitaki Elect1965MN43 Garrison HanoverSandydale
1967NZ Orari Challenge - 3Bewitched1964FU300 Thurber FrostU Scott
1966NZ Orari Challenge - 3Corwar1963FN9 Light BrigadeU Scott
1965NZ Orari Challenge - 3Co Pilot1962MA1 Garrison HanoverMeadow Chief
1964NZ Orari Challenge - 3Mister Chips1961MN137 Globe DirectDillon Hall
2017NZ Orari Challenge Stakes - 3TEnghien2013MU23 Love YouSundon
2016NZ Orari Challenge Stakes - 3TGershwin2012GU306 Muscles YankeeSundon
2015NZ Orari Challenge Stakes - 3TStarlight Starbright2011GN51 MonarchyGee Whiz