54 Results for Goulburn (Goulburn, NSW, Australia) - Track Length is One mile + 66yds

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1888NSW Goulburn Centennial CupCharity188-FA1575Ajax 724Untraced sire (Aust)
1942NSW Goulburn Champion Stk -3Electric Robert1938MA188 Robert DerbyDelavans Quest
1941NSW Goulburn Champion Stk -3Peak Hill1937MA205 Lawn DerbyMachine Brick
1940NSW Goulburn Champion Stk -3Admirer1936MA14 Robert DerbyLulu Boy
1935NSW Goulburn Champion Stk -3Gentle Bobbie1932GA711 Robert DerbyDon Pronto
1934NSW Goulburn Champion Stk -3Tennessee Wood1931GA712 Tennessee DirectAdmiral Wood
1941NSW Goulburn Derby -3Peak Hill1937MA205 Lawn DerbyMachine Brick
1929NSW Goulburn Derby -3My Chum1925MA14 Dixie DerbyCaptivator
1937NSW Goulburn Gold BraceletWallawill1928MA607 Walla WallaMedlow Bath
1935NSW Goulburn Gold BraceletLockwood1928GA1341MillwoodOlympic
1934NSW Goulburn Gold BraceletRoyal Step1929MU342 One StepFinancier
1933NSW Goulburn Gold BraceletLady Realm1927FA1388RealmHonest Huon
1932NSW Goulburn Gold BraceletDon Fan1927GA897 Don ProntoFairfield
1930NSW Goulburn Gold BraceletUkelele Boy1925GA29 Machine BrickPickwick
1928NSW Goulburn Gold BraceletPious Maid1920FA918 Pious DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1927NSW Goulburn Gold BraceletGolden Rose1919FA960 RibbonwoodChieftain (Fields)
1940NSW Goulburn Gold CupJim Cole1931GA897 ColenutLulu Boy
1939NSW Goulburn Gold CupFlorrie Minton1927FA772 Minton DerbyTuxera
1938NSW Goulburn Gold CupRadiant Walla1934MA39 Walla WallaMaori Land
1937NSW Goulburn Gold CupWitchery1931FA216 ChildewoodAdonis
1936NSW Goulburn Gold CupRex Lass1929FA411 Rex WilkesBarium
1935NSW Goulburn Gold CupEmilius Way1925GA702 EmiliusDirectway
1934NSW Goulburn Gold CupWalla Walla1922MU313 Globe DerbyDixie Alto
1933NSW Goulburn Gold CupWalla Walla1922MU313 Globe DerbyDixie Alto
1932NSW Goulburn Gold CupDons Double1924GA968 Don ProntoVan Roy
1931NSW Goulburn Gold CupAmazing Don1924MU336 Don ProntoSparkling Bells
1930NSW Goulburn Gold CupBlack Betel1921GA176 Betel NutHuon Junior
1929NSW Goulburn Gold CupWalla Walla1922MU313 Globe DerbyDixie Alto
1928NSW Goulburn Gold CupGolden Rose1919FA960 RibbonwoodChieftain (Fields)
1942NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Yellowstone1939MA9 WrackRoyal Lulu
1941NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Electric Robert1938MA188 Robert DerbyDelavans Quest
1940NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Dillonranj1937MA38 WilveranjAdonis
1939NSW Goulburn Sapling -2The Barnacle1936GA710 Minton DerbyChicago
1936NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Magician1933MA9 WrinkleBetel Nut
1935NSW Goulburn Sapling -2The Wobbler1932GU306 WilverleyFirst Voyage
1942NSW Goulburn Sapling -2TWalla Cole1939MA767 Walla WallaColenut
1941NSW Goulburn Sapling -2TWinston Walla1938GA216 Walla WallaAdonis
1940NSW Goulburn Sapling -2TAlice Walla1937FU306 Walla WallaRoy Redmond
1939NSW Goulburn Sapling -2TWallaroobie1936FA216 Walla WallaAdonis
1936NSW Goulburn Sapling -2TWalorah1933FU304 Walla WallaSparkling Jewell
1935NSW Goulburn Sapling -2TRed Walla1932MA708 Walla WallaCoonie
1940NSW Goulburn Stewards MileDix Minton1933GA1391Minton DerbyDixie Daly
1939NSW Goulburn Stewards MileAdonis Step1931FA120 One StepAdonis
1938NSW Goulburn Stewards MileRadiant Walla1934MA39 Walla WallaMaori Land
1937NSW Goulburn Stewards MileFlorrie Minton1927FA772 Minton DerbyTuxera
1936NSW Goulburn Stewards MileMachine King1925MA205 Machine BrickBronte
1935NSW Goulburn Stewards MileNigger Brown191-GA897 Piccaninny JuniorTempest
1934NSW Goulburn Stewards MileNigger Brown191-GA897 Piccaninny JuniorTempest
1931NSW Goulburn Stewards MileTowrang Boy1922GA1390Lulu BoyUntraced sire (Aust)
1930NSW Goulburn Stewards MileFlittergold1918GA1389WhirlwoodDexter
1929NSW Goulburn Stewards MileLittle Donis1921FA120 AdonisRibbonwood
1928NSW Goulburn Stewards MileRock Gale1921FA123 Rock HuonCyclone
1941NSW Goulburn Trotting Derby -3TMinor Walla1937MA718 Towrang WallaPeter Minor
1929NSW Goulburn Trotting Derby -3TFlorrie Lucy1925FA772 Wilbur LouTuxera