186 Results for Victoria Park (Greymouth, New Zealand) - Track Length is 807m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1909NZ Futurity (original) - 3Al Franz1905MU391 FranzCharleston 9589
1909NZ Futurity (original) - 3TAlpha H1906FA21 CaliforniaVancleve 2438
2010NZ Greymouth CupPacific Fleet2005GU303 Pacific RocketHolmes Hanover
2009NZ Greymouth CupMmooza2004FU303 Village JasperSokys Atom
2008NZ Greymouth CupWave Runner2003FN5 Live Or DieSmooth Fella
2007NZ Greymouth CupTwo Clouds2001GU303 Tinted CloudDouble Century
2006NZ Greymouth CupCup Day2001GN28 Sands A FlyinSokys Atom
2005NZ Greymouth CupOK Toddy1999GN94 OK ByeHolmes Hanover
2004NZ Greymouth CupLucinda Midfrew1998FN199Live Or DieDon Baker
2003NZ Greymouth CupRocky Creek1996GN91 CaprockOK Bye
2002NZ Greymouth CupStrapped For Cash1997GN3 Cams TricksterVance Hanover
2001NZ Greymouth CupIm Cool1996FA2 Miles McCoolSon of Afella
2000NZ Greymouth CupRyder Cup1994GN7 Holmes HanoverBachelor Hanover
1999NZ Greymouth CupNorthern Dancer1992GU30 Dancing MasterMy Black Barry
1998NZ Greymouth CupFella Again1992GN118 Son of AfellaGaines Minbar
1997NZ Greymouth CupEbs Fella1989GU43 Son of AfellaKey Club
1996NZ Greymouth CupFather Evans1991GN19 Smooth FellaNoodlum
1995NZ Greymouth CupAnarob1988GN14 BoranaNoodlum
1994NZ Greymouth CupCosmic Product1988GN239 Cosmic KingTiger Wave
1993NZ Greymouth CupSecret Formula1988GN15 Smooth FellaLordship
1992NZ Greymouth CupKaiulani1986FA92 Smooth FellaEl Patron
1991NZ Greymouth CupKey Fella1987GN100 Besta FellaKey Club
1990NZ Greymouth CupAdmiral Foz1984GU317 Admiral HalseyMajestic Chance
1989NZ Greymouth CupKincaid1985GU4 El PatronLordship
1988NZ Greymouth CupChummy1981GN57 Honkin AndyArmbro Hurricane
1987NZ Greymouth CupStar King1982GN70 Main StarLocal Light
1986NZ Greymouth CupRapa Eagle1979GN8 HuirapaEagle Armbro
1985NZ Greymouth CupBallochmyle1977GN37 Good ChaseLocal Light
1984NZ Greymouth CupMiss Bromac1978FN8 El PatronArmbro Del
1983NZ Greymouth CupLopez Macfaber1978MN12 Timely KnightLopez Hanover
1982NZ Greymouth CupThe Great Pretender1977GN209 TuftLocal Light
1981NZ Greymouth CupShabby Tiger1975MN102 Tiger WaveJohnny Globe
1980NZ Greymouth CupKarleda Maid1972FN140 Port BoxerRoydelai
1979NZ Greymouth CupHira Pita1974GU301 Local LightThurber Frost
1978NZ Greymouth CupLucky Chance1971FN52 Majestic ChanceHal Tryax
1977NZ Greymouth CupWarragamba1971MN66 WaratahYoung Bob
1976NZ Greymouth CupEdward Eden1970MN75 Johnny GlobeMorris Eden
1975NZ Greymouth CupKings Row1967MN7 Johnny GlobeSmokey Hanover
1974NZ Greymouth CupStroll Away1968GN20 Armbro DelMeadow Chief
1973NZ Greymouth CupAllenton1967MN9 Thurber FrostU Scott
1972NZ Greymouth CupForest King1966MN11 Lumber DreamLight Brigade
1971NZ Greymouth CupRadiant Globe1965MU315 Johnny GlobeParaider
1970NZ Greymouth CupGlobe Bay1966MN18 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1969NZ Greymouth CupMiss Frost1963FN26 Thurber FrostGrattan Loyal
1968NZ Greymouth CupCommand1962MN316 Smokey HanoverRed Shadow
1967NZ Greymouth CupSpry1962MU301 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1966NZ Greymouth CupYankee Dandy1958MU317 Captain AdiosDillon Hall
1965NZ Greymouth CupApril Showers1959FN144 Light BrigadeKingcobra
1964NZ Greymouth CupBluff1959MN22 MoranoGold Bar
1963NZ Greymouth CupKing Clovis1958MA7 Meadow ChiefSpringfield Globe
1962NZ Greymouth CupGold Globe1957FN101 Johnny GlobeGold Chief
1961NZ Greymouth CupLucks Way1955MA284 Lucky HanoverVan Ayr
1960NZ Greymouth CupBonnie Lustre1955FN93 First LordLusty Volo
1959NZ Greymouth CupSkean Dhu1949GN5 Grattan LoyalQuite Sure
1958NZ Greymouth CupStaraider1950FN14 ParaiderGrattan Loyal
1957NZ Greymouth CupStarwise1952GN8 SpringbokNelson Derby
1956NZ Greymouth CupNipalong1950GN542 Young BobWrack
1955NZ Greymouth CupDalise1949GU302 Grattan LoyalRey De Oro
1954NZ Greymouth CupSilver Circle1947FN27 Springfield GlobeLusty Volo
1953NZ Greymouth CupBrave Company1948GN135 Light BrigadeLucky Jack
1952NZ Greymouth CupJune Grattan1943FN97 Grattan LoyalTravis Axworthy
1951NZ Greymouth CupEssendon1944GN80 U ScottGuy Parrish
1950NZ Greymouth CupHilda Scott1944FN45 U ScottNelson McElwyn
1949NZ Greymouth CupCuriosity1943GN39 Jack PottsRey De Oro
1948NZ Greymouth CupRed Arrow1943GN39 Red ShadowJack Potts
1947NZ Greymouth CupDirect Medium1941MN519 Dillon HallWellington Direct
1946NZ Greymouth CupChinook1940GU302 Lusty VoloWrack
1945NZ Greymouth CupScotch Music1938GN619 Grattan LoyalFrank Dewey
1943NZ Greymouth CupErinack1935FA2 WrackErins King
1943NZ Greymouth CupIn The Mood1939FU314 U ScottSilk Thread
1942NZ Greymouth CupJack Sprat1934GN797 Jack PottsWrack
1941NZ Greymouth CupPamelus1932FN39 Jack PottsGreat Audubon
1940NZ Greymouth CupKilrea1933FU30 Jack PottsLogan Pointer
1939NZ Greymouth CupWee Potts1933FN62 Jack PottsGreat Audubon
1938NZ Greymouth CupSports Review1930GA7 Rey De OroLogan Pointer
1937NZ Greymouth CupMystery Yet1928GN103 Rey De OroOYM
1936NZ Greymouth CupIsabel Derby1931FA18 Nelson DerbyDirectway
1935NZ Greymouth CupBingen Palm1928MU310 Nelson BingenWildwood Junior
1934NZ Greymouth CupCloudy Range1929GN17 WrackLogan Pointer
1933NZ Greymouth CupManouevre1926FN13 Man O'WarHarold Dillon
1932NZ Greymouth CupSandown1922GN110 Logan PointerSt Swithin
1931NZ Greymouth CupMilo Minto1924GN502 OinakoPrince Imperial
1930NZ Greymouth CupAnon1923FN500 Author DillonAdvance
1929NZ Greymouth CupLocanda Boy1921MN95 Brent LocandaRothschild
1928NZ Greymouth CupPanto1922GN636 Brent LocandaAdvance
1927NZ Greymouth CupHaunui1920FN797 Harold DirectStarchild
1926NZ Greymouth CupCardinal Logan1920GN70 Logan PointerGeneral Mac
1925NZ Greymouth CupLocanda Boy1921MN95 Brent LocandaRothschild
1924NZ Greymouth CupHarbour Light1916GN71 Wildwood JuniorDriftwood
1923NZ Greymouth CupAvenue1917GN59 Wildwood JuniorBlack Child
1922NZ Greymouth CupLoganwood1917MN86 Logan PointerDriftwood
1921NZ Greymouth CupDelta1911GN722 RothschildPrince Imperial
1920NZ Greymouth CupMarie Tempest1915FU308 Van CoronadoRibbonwood
1919NZ Greymouth CupRed Prince1909MN797 Red RothschildPrince Imperial
1918NZ Greymouth CupSympathy1912FN78 DominionUntraced sire (Aust)
1917NZ Greymouth CupTheseus1909GU310 RothschildBrookholm
1916NZ Greymouth CupPax1910GN713 Prince ImperialBerlin 374
1915NZ Greymouth CupMakomako1911MN130 Harold DillonLincoln Yet
1914NZ Greymouth CupMystic1905FN744 Albert VictorSpecification
1913NZ Greymouth CupBeach Boy1908MN703 Harold DillonYoung Irvington
1912NZ Greymouth CupDiction1905MN706 DictatorCycle
1911NZ Greymouth CupWild Palm1904MU310 WildwoodBrookholm
1910NZ Greymouth CupCroesus1905MU310 RothschildBrookholm
1909NZ Greymouth CupWoodburn Lad1903GN797 Woodburn ChiefBluegown
1908NZ Greymouth CupKing Cole1904MA203 RibbonwoodRothschild
1907NZ Greymouth CupDooley1895GN799 Young Irvington
1906NZ Greymouth CupSecurity1897GN799 Rothschild
1904NZ Greymouth CupIvy B1898FN276 Wildwood
1903NZ Greymouth CupTe Hau1896MN914ImperiousUntraced sire (NZ)
1902NZ Greymouth CupUncle Tom1895GN799 Perkin Warbeck (thor)
1901NZ Greymouth CupStand By189*GN799 The Camel
1900NZ Greymouth CupIrene1895FA841 RothschildSir Walter Scott
1899NZ Greymouth CupThree Cheers1888GN799 Victor
1898NZ Greymouth CupMoana1893FN799 Era
1908NZ Greymouth Futurity - 2Al Franz1905MU391 FranzCharleston 9589
1908NZ Greymouth Futurity - 2TVan Tromp1905MU308 RothschildVancleve 2438
1907NZ Greymouth Juvenile - 2Franciscan1904FN166 FranzBen Heath (thor)
1906NZ Greymouth Juvenile - 2Lord Ashley1903MN734 RothschildIrvington 379
1905NZ Greymouth Juvenile - 2Woodland Whispers1902MU317 WildwoodRed Win
1904NZ Greymouth Juvenile - 2Kaiwatiri1901MN734 AllertonIrvington 379
1903NZ Greymouth Juvenile - 2Ahaura1900G AllertonShuffle the Brogue (thor)
1902NZ Greymouth Juvenile - 2Jennie Allerton1899FN166 AllertonBen Heath (thor)
1898NZ Greymouth TC HandicapPaddyfeldt1892GN797 DauntlessQuicksilver (Norfolk Trotter)
1897NZ Greymouth TC HandicapOpossum188-GA899 Vancleve 2438
1896NZ Greymouth TC HandicapOpossum188-GA899 Vancleve 2438
1895NZ Greymouth TC HandicapMaud V188- N309 Untraced sire (NZ)
1894NZ Greymouth TC HandicapSnip188-FA897 Startle 930Boccaccio
1893NZ Greymouth TC HandicapCable1887GN799 Son of Young Emperor
1892NZ Greymouth TC HandicapSchoolgirl188-FN799 Untraced sire (NZ)
1890NZ Greymouth TC HandicapSchoolgirl188-FN799 Untraced sire (NZ)
1933NZ Nelson CupGold Paper1928MN12 Rey De OroLogan Pointer
1930NZ Nelson CupCardinal Logan1920GN70 Logan PointerGeneral Mac
1980NZ Victoria Park FFA -OTEven Speed1973GA1 Great EvanderGoodland
1979NZ Victoria Park FFA -OTStormy Morn1974MN23 Westland KingStormyway
1978NZ Victoria Park FFA -OTSpartan Prince1973GN209 TuftLocal Light
1977NZ Victoria Park FFA -OTNigel Craig1969MA8 ProtectorHighland Kilt
1976NZ Victoria Park FFA -OTMighty Lee1970MN80 TuftGoodland
1975NZ Victoria Park FFA -OTSouthern Comfort1969MN211 AdorianLocal Light
1974NZ Victoria Park FFA -OTDupreez1969MU302 Good Time EdenFallacy
1973NZ Victoria Park FFA -OTMarius1963GN169 MoranoMeadow Chief
1972NZ Victoria Park FFA -OTMarius1963GN169 MoranoMeadow Chief
1971NZ Victoria Park FFA -OTMighty Chief1960MN90 My ChiefRed Emperor
1970NZ Victoria Park FFA -OTWaterloo1962MN318 Light BrigadeLucky Jack
1980NZ West Coast Trotting StakesPointer Hanover1973MU305 Bachelor HanoverWorthy Monarch
1979NZ West Coast Trotting StakesStormy Morn1974MN23 Westland KingStormyway
1978NZ West Coast Trotting StakesSpartan Prince1973GN209 TuftLocal Light
1977NZ West Coast Trotting StakesMighty Lee1970MN80 TuftGoodland
1976NZ West Coast Trotting StakesRodney Dale1968FA5 Nevele GourmetJosedale Grattan
1975NZ West Coast Trotting StakesScrews Loose1967FN16 AksarbenVagus
1974NZ West Coast Trotting StakesWaipounamu1968MN20 AksarbenWorthy Monarch
1973NZ West Coast Trotting StakesBambi1965MN305 ForwardU Scott
1972NZ West Coast Trotting StakesBambi1965MN305 ForwardU Scott
1971NZ West Coast Trotting StakesPrecocious1962FU301 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1970NZ West Coast Trotting StakesLaplander1963MN142 Light BrigadeLucky Jack
1970NZ Westland Cup/HcpFalse Idea1966MN8 FallacyMeadow Chief
1969NZ Westland Cup/HcpBethel1963FN37 First LordSwordsman
1968NZ Westland Cup/HcpThis Time1963FN6 MoranoFallacy
1967NZ Westland Cup/HcpSonny Jim1961MN5 My ChiefSandydale
1966NZ Westland Cup/HcpThunderina1960FA18 Thunder OnMedoro
1964NZ Westland Cup/HcpBeau Rossa1958GN21 Meadow ChiefDillon Hall
1963NZ Westland Cup/HcpBay Prince1955GN89 AllegianceGold Chief
1962NZ Westland Cup/HcpEstimation1956GN17 WhipsterLucky Jack
1961NZ Westland Cup/HcpJohnny Thunder1957MN58 MedoroJosedale Grattan
1960NZ Westland Cup/HcpOrient Night1956FU4 AttackU Scott
1959NZ Westland Cup/HcpBlack Satin1950FN183 Dillon HallGrattan Loyal
1958NZ Westland Cup/HcpElsinore1950FN28 U ScottLusty Volo
1957NZ Westland Cup/HcpFair Lead1949FN78 Gold ChiefGamble
1956NZ Westland Cup/HcpGrand March1950FU303 Light BrigadeGrattan Loyal
1955NZ Westland Cup/HcpSilver Wood1947FN24 CasanovaNelson Derby
1954NZ Westland Cup/HcpRowan Star1949FU303 U ScottDillon Hall
1953NZ Westland Cup/HcpGreenwich1944GN818 Arion AxworthyHerbliwin
1952NZ Westland Cup/HcpColleague1945GN147 Quite SureGreat Audubon
1951NZ Westland Cup/HcpRadiant Night1947MN628 Radiant WallaGrattan Loyal
1950NZ Westland Cup/HcpPeters Pal1941GN1007Quite SureHappy Voyage
1949NZ Westland Cup/HcpJosedale Audubon1945MN35 Josedale DictatorMaxegin
1948NZ Westland Cup/HcpTudor Minstrel1943GN40 Grattan LoyalJack Potts
1947NZ Westland Cup/HcpTroubadour1941GU5 Quite SureJack Potts
1946NZ Westland Cup/HcpPaddy Potts1939GN99 Jack PottsLogan Pointer
1945NZ Westland Cup/HcpScotch Music1938GN619 Grattan LoyalFrank Dewey
1942NZ Westland Cup/HcpManpower1934GU343 Man O'WarWrack
1941NZ Westland Cup/HcpOxford Scholar1936GU308 Grattan LoyalSonoma Harvester
1940NZ Westland Cup/HcpStormtost1934GN637 WrackLogan Pointer
1939NZ Westland Cup/HcpJovial1933FN509 Grattan LoyalSonoma Harvester
1938NZ Westland Cup/HcpTwenty Grand1933MN75 Jack PottsBridgewood
1937NZ Westland Cup/HcpEastern Prince1928GN39 Peter BingenHarold Dillon
1936NZ Westland Cup/HcpCantata1931FN26 Jack PottsOinako