462 Results for Hutt Park (Wellington, New Zealand) - Track Length is 900m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1960NZ Armstrong MemorialHighland Heath1954GU364 MoranoSandydale
1959NZ Armstrong MemorialJohnny Guitar1953MA1 U ScottJack Potts
1958NZ Armstrong MemorialGay Wanderer1952GU305 SandydaleGold Bar
1957NZ Armstrong MemorialMichael Hall1950MN85 Dillon HallWellington Direct
1956NZ Armstrong MemorialGay Lad1950MN95 Josedale GrattanHappy Voyage
1955NZ Armstrong MemorialGeneral Sandy1950MN8 SandydaleWellington Direct
1954NZ Armstrong MemorialChief Lochiel1946GN9 Light BrigadeJack Potts
1953NZ Armstrong MemorialLexeter1947GN115 IndianapolisLlewellyn
1952NZ Armstrong MemorialGold Horizon1942MN63 Quite SureGreat Parrish
1950NZ Armstrong MemorialGreat Wonder1942GN36 Lusty VoloJack Potts
1949NZ Armstrong MemorialGay Knight1944GU5 Springfield GlobeJack Potts
1948NZ Armstrong MemorialAce of Diamonds1940GN335GambleNelson Bingen
1947NZ Armstrong MemorialGamble King1939GN102 GambleNative King
1942NZ Armstrong MemorialHatrack1931GA1 WrackSt Swithin
1941NZ Armstrong MemorialAspirant1935FN10 LlewellynLogan Pointer
1940NZ Armstrong MemorialJesse Owens1932GN776Adioo GuyCathedral Chimes
1939NZ Armstrong MemorialWahnooka1928GN521 PeterwahGold Bell
1938NZ Armstrong MemorialMorello1929GN214 Rey De OroGreat Audubon
1937NZ Armstrong MemorialBonny Azure1931FU311 Blue Mountain KingGreat Bingen
1936NZ Armstrong MemorialFrancis Lincoln1925GN668Peter MokoVan Coronado
1935NZ Armstrong MemorialWilliam Tell1927GN162 Four ChimesMambrino King
1934NZ Armstrong MemorialWaress1929FN19 Man O'WarGeneral Mac
1933NZ Armstrong MemorialSunny Morn1926GN230 SungodFour Chimes
1932NZ Armstrong MemorialImpromptu1926GN66 Pedro ProntoPetereta
1931NZ Armstrong MemorialHappy Land1924GN797 Happy VoyageFranzie
1930NZ Armstrong MemorialJean McElwyn1923FU5 Nelson BingenPeter The Great 28955
1929NZ Armstrong MemorialTiger Salve1917GA899 Rock Huon
1928NZ Armstrong MemorialPeter Swift1917GA800 PeteretaRothschild
1927NZ Armstrong MemorialSilk Thread1921MU358 Bingen Silk 61869Moquette 17835
1926NZ Armstrong MemorialCardinal Logan1920GN70 Logan PointerGeneral Mac
1925NZ Armstrong MemorialDalnahine1918MN6 Brent LocandaKing Cole
1938NZ Bollard MemorialPhilario1933MN28 Jack PottsSonoma Harvester
1937NZ Bollard MemorialIronside1931GN17 WrackLogan Pointer
1936NZ Bollard MemorialKingcraft1924MU30 QuinceyLogan Pointer
1935NZ Bollard MemorialGraham Direct1931MN48 Rey De OroLogan Pointer
1934NZ Bollard MemorialWar Buoy1930GN72 Man O'WarDiadem
1933NZ Bollard MemorialAvernus1928MN105 Nelson DerbyLogan Pointer
1932NZ Bollard MemorialAyrmont Chimes1925MN861 Four ChimesRothschild
1931NZ Bollard MemorialImpromptu1926GN66 Pedro ProntoPetereta
1930NZ Bollard MemorialGlenrossie1926MN64 MatchlightHarold Dillon
1929NZ Bollard MemorialSteel All1912GA797 Steel BellsKaiser Huon
1928NZ Bollard MemorialPageant1923MN159 Logan PointerOYM
1927NZ Bollard MemorialMoney Spider1918MN748 Lorenes ToddUntraced sire (NZ)
1926NZ Bollard MemorialStunt Artist1918GN769 Brent LocandaPrince Imperial
1925-2NZ Bollard MemorialImprint1921MN797 Denver HuonPrince Imperial
1925-1NZ Bollard MemorialBilly Sea1917GA897 William CRock Huon
1981NZ Capital Classic -3Karena1977FN24 Mark LobellArmbro Del
1980NZ Capital Classic -3Regal Guy1976MN9 Regal YankeeZancara
1979NZ Capital Classic -3Ostrava1975MN53 Nevele RomeoBachelor Hanover
1978NZ Capital Classic -3Timely Robin1974MN36 Timely KnightJohnny Globe
1977NZ Capital Classic -3Via Veneece1973FN11 Poplar DellSoangetaha
1976NZ Capital Classic -3Lord Moose1972MN87 Play BillLordship
1975NZ Capital Classic -3Helen Of Tara1971FN8 Garrison HanoverJohnny Globe
1974NZ Capital Classic -3Gliding Light1970MN58 Local LightStormyway
1966NZ Capital Classic -3Tobias1962MN42 Newport ChiefDillon Hall
1983NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Braedoon1979MN64 NoodlumScottish Hanover
1982NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Mister Wood Chips1978MN93 Timely KnightLocal Light
1981NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Karena1977FN24 Mark LobellArmbro Del
1980NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Game Adios1976MU303 Garrison HanoverCaptain Adios
1979NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Sovereign1975MN15 Bachelor HanoverThurber Frost
1978NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Main Star1974MU303 Bachelor HanoverCaptain Adios
1977NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Belmers Image1973MN15 Armbro DelU Scott
1976NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Stanley Rio1972MN23 Nevele GolferChamfer
1975NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Sole Command1971MN61 Scottish CommandBill B
1974NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Koarakau1970MN73 LordshipLight Brigade
1973NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Lordy Boy1969MN40 Scottish HanoverStormyway
1972NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Ar Miss1968FN31 Armbro DelGrattan Loyal
1971NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Arapaho1967MN75 Bachelor HanoverRed Emperor
1970NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Bravine1966FN53 Bachelor HanoverU Scott
1969NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Garcon Roux1965MN2 Thurber FrostLight Brigade
1968NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -3Leading Light1964MN37 Local LightCaptain Adios
1973NZ Champagne MileTonton Macoute1968MN59 Armbro DelMorano
1972NZ Champagne MileArapaho1967MN75 Bachelor HanoverRed Emperor
1931NZ Champion Handicap (Hutt Park)Logan Chief1919MN10 Logan PointerBellman
1930NZ Champion Handicap (Hutt Park)Sunshower1923FN797 SungodWallace L
1929NZ Champion Handicap (Hutt Park)Logan Park1919GN741 Logan PointerYoung Burlington
1952NZ Cup Trial -OPJohnny Globe1947MU326 Logan DerbySandydale
1937NZ Cup Trial -OPDe Soto1930GN52 Rey De OroBribery
1936NZ Cup Trial -OPSupertax1930MN616 MaxeginLogan Pointer
1935NZ Cup Trial -OPHarold Logan1922GN629 Logan PointerKing Cole
1934NZ Cup Trial -OPBlue Mountain1927MN147 Blue Mountain KingEmilius
1933NZ Cup Trial -OPRoyal Silk1926MN12 Silk ThreadLogan Pointer
1932NZ Cup Trial -OPHarold Logan1922GN629 Logan PointerKing Cole
1931NZ Cup Trial -OPLogan Park1919GN741 Logan PointerYoung Burlington
1930NZ Cup Trial -OPWrackler1925GU302 WrackDemonio 28016
1929NZ Cup Trial -OPGold Jacket1920MN601 Gold BellSpecialist
1928NZ Cup Trial -OPPadlock1919GN29 Hal ZolockAlbert Victor
1927NZ Cup Trial -OPPrince Pointer1919MN241 Logan PointerKerrwood
1938NZ Gold CupBlair Athol1932MN600 Rey De OroLogan Pointer
1937NZ Gold CupGraham Direct1931MN48 Rey De OroLogan Pointer
1936NZ Gold CupRey Spec1929GN618 Rey De OroLogan Pointer
1933NZ Gold CupRoi L'Or1923MN628 Rey De OroKing Cole
1932NZ Gold CupRoyal Silk1926MN12 Silk ThreadLogan Pointer
1931NZ Gold CupHarold Logan1922GN629 Logan PointerKing Cole
1930NZ Gold CupWrackler1925GU302 WrackDemonio 28016
1929NZ Gold CupMate O Mine1921MN739 Four ChimesRothschild
1928NZ Gold CupSilk Thread1921MU358 Bingen Silk 61869Moquette 17835
1927NZ Gold CupPeter Bingen1920MU301 Nelson BingenPeter The Great 28955
1926NZ Gold CupDolly Dillon1917FN74 Harold DillonPrince Imperial
1925NZ Gold CupAudacious1919MN95 Great AudubonAdvocate
1924NZ Gold CupLocanda Mac1918MN15 Brent LocandaAdvance
1923NZ Gold CupTaraire1917MN38 Four ChimesMauritius
1922NZ Gold CupLocanda Dillon1915MN217 Brent LocandaHarold Dillon
1921NZ Gold CupRorkes Drift1912GN797 DriftwoodSpecification
1920NZ Gold CupPartner1915GN797 PeteretaRothschild
1919NZ Gold CupDean Dillon1913MA5 Harold DillonWildwood
1918NZ Gold CupWill O The Wisp1911MN104 WillowwoodYoung Irvington
1917NZ Gold CupWhispering Willie1910GN726 Woodland WhispersHa Ha
1916NZ Gold CupGreat Audubon1911MU153 Peter The Great 28955JJ Audubon 16995
1983NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Valase1980FU30 ValerianAksarben
1982NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Major Lord1979GN4 LordshipBachelor Hanover
1981NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Hilarious Guest1978FU303 Hilarious WayGarrison Hanover
1980NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Graham Brown1977GN142 AssaultBachelor Hanover
1979NZ Hosking Stakes - 2El Guago1976MN1 El PatronNewport Chief
1978NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Sonnellino1975GN22 Armbro DelForward
1977NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Testing Times1974GN8 Schell HanoverYoung Charles
1976NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Rustic Zephyr1973MU30 Armbro HurricaneThurber Frost
1975NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Main Adios1972MU303 Garrison HanoverCaptain Adios
1974NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Selwyn Grattan1971MN263 ArusaHunting Song
1973NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Golden Moose1970MN87 Play BillFallacy
1972NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Shannons Squire1969MN96 GentryMaster Lawn
1971NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Van Glory1968FN30 Van DiemanDorals Derby
1970NZ Hosking Stakes - 2New Law1967MU302 Garrison HanoverAdorian
1969NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Sam Tryax1966MN28 Lucky TryaxScotlands Pride
1968NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Evette1965FN39 Flying SongDillon Hall
1967NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Cardinal Garrison1964GN98 Garrison HanoverU Scott
1966NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Wyambie1963MU30 Chief RainbowGold Change
1965NZ Hosking Stakes - 2Roydon Prince1962MU42 Thurber FrostLight Brigade
1973NZ Hutt Park Challenge Stakes - 3/4yoMa Griffe1969GN2 Garrison HanoverLight Brigade
1972NZ Hutt Park Challenge Stakes - 3/4yoHi Foyle1968MN7 Hi Los ForbesLight Brigade
1971NZ Hutt Park Challenge Stakes - 3/4yoLadies Pride1968FU304 Garrison HanoverLight Brigade
1970NZ Hutt Park Challenge Stakes - 3/4yoFalse Dream1966MN6 Lumber DreamFourth Brigade
1969NZ Hutt Park Challenge Stakes - 3/4yoScotch Penny1965FN6 Scottish CommandHal Tryax
1968NZ Hutt Park Challenge Stakes - 3/4yoCroydon Avenue1964GN256 Garrison HanoverMy Trick
1967NZ Hutt Park Challenge Stakes - 3/4yoMaster Kent1963GN85 Garrison HanoverDillon Hall
1966NZ Hutt Park Challenge Stakes - 3/4yoThurboprop1963MN317 Johnny GlobeKingcobra
1965NZ Hutt Park Challenge Stakes - 3/4yoLate Frost1962GU303 Thurber FrostDillon Hall
1964-2NZ Hutt Park Challenge Stakes - 3/4yoParanova1961GU303 Garrison HanoverGrattan Loyal
1964-1NZ Hutt Park Challenge Stakes - 3/4yoForbid1960GN1 Meadow ChiefSpringfield Globe
1963NZ Hutt Park Challenge Stakes - 3/4yoSirretta1959FU302 AdorianFree Fight
1991NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PLetterkenny Lad1985GN2 Tudor HanoverNevele Holiday
1990NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PTwinkle John1984MN19 Transport ChipMain Star
1989NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PReba Lord1984MN10 LordshipMark Lobell
1988NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PBionic Chance1983FU303 Majestic ChanceBachelor Hanover
1987NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PCinimod Junior1977MN151 Junior RoyalForward
1986NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PMaster Mood1981MU4 NoodlumLordship
1983NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PSteady Lady1978FN7 Transport ChipLumber Dream
1982NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PCyllarus1976MN14 Adover RainbowLumber Dream
1977NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PSole Command1971MN61 Scottish CommandBill B
1970NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PLeading Light1964MN37 Local LightCaptain Adios
1955NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PPetite Yvonne1946FN28 U ScottGaillard
1953NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PJohnny Globe1947MU326 Logan DerbySandydale
1953NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PSoangetaha1946MN2 Light BrigadeMan O'War
1951NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PChamfer1945MN5 Dillon HallRey De Oro
1951NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PParawa Derby1943MN21 Dillon HallMan O'War
1951NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PSoangetaha1946MN2 Light BrigadeMan O'War
1951NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PVedette1945GN52 Light BrigadeWrack
1925NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -PLogan Chief1919MN10 Logan PointerBellman
1993NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TFraggle Rock1985MN9 Game PrideNoodlum
1993NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TGame Paul1983MN67 Game PrideScottish Command
1980NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TEven Speed1973GA1 Great EvanderGoodland
1978NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TFramalda1970FN116 TuftPreston
1977NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TFramalda1970FN116 TuftPreston
1976NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TEaston Light1964GN125 Great EvanderLight Brigade
1975NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TDarky Forbes1966MU11 Hi Los ForbesLucky Hanover
1975NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TEaston Light1964GN125 Great EvanderLight Brigade
1974NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TGood Admiral1967MU304 GoodlandLight Brigade
1974NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TLand Point1967GN1015GoodlandSmokey Hanover
1974NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TLessaday1966MN57 Court MartialSpringbok
1974NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TLessaday1966MN57 Court MartialSpringbok
1974NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TLessaday1966MN57 Court MartialSpringbok
1973NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TEaston Light1964GN125 Great EvanderLight Brigade
1973NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TEaston Light1964GN125 Great EvanderLight Brigade
1973NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TTunza Time1967MU308 GoodlandLight Brigade
1972NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TArita1962FN43 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1972NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TAronmot1962GN58 Court MartialJack Potts
1972NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TWaterloo1962MN318 Light BrigadeLucky Jack
1971NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TGeffin1966MU302 King CreedFallacy
1971NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TGeffin1966MU302 King CreedFallacy
1971NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TLight View1963FN315 Light BrigadeGrattan Loyal
1968NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TFrench Pass1961MN80 StormywayGallant Knight
1968NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TSingle Cash1959MA18 CashierBill B
1967NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TForward March1958FU300 Light BrigadeGrattan Loyal
1966NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TFlying Maiden1957FN23 Flying SongQuite Sure
1964NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TSnow Globe1958FN18 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1963NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TFront Line1956MN135 Light BrigadeLucky Jack
1955NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -TSlipstream1943MU35 Spencer VoloGuy Day
1952NZ Hutt Park Free-For-All -THighland Kilt1946MN11 U ScottFrank Worthy
1981NZ Inter Island Handicap -3Karena1977FN24 Mark LobellArmbro Del
1980NZ Inter Island Handicap -3Hurricane Shannon1976GN96 Armbro HurricaneMaster Lawn
1979NZ Inter Island Handicap -3Sovereign1975MN15 Bachelor HanoverThurber Frost
1978NZ Inter Island Handicap -3Roydon Scott1974MN2 Scottish HanoverLumber Dream
1976NZ Inter Island Handicap -3Imperial Dream1972MN8 Lumber DreamThurber Frost
1975NZ Inter Island Handicap -3Final Curtain1971MN60 Scottish HanoverMorris Eden
1974NZ Inter Island Handicap -3Lordling1970MN65 LordshipThurber Frost
1973NZ Inter Island Handicap -3Royal Cheval1969FN36 Good Time EdenVan Dieman
1972NZ Inter Island Handicap -3Ladies Pride1968FU304 Garrison HanoverLight Brigade
1971NZ Inter Island Handicap -3True Temper1967MU30 RicochetBrahman
1970NZ Inter Island Handicap -3Valencia1966FN46 Local LightYoung Bob
1969NZ Inter Island Handicap -3Leroy1965MN226 Local LightParaider
1968NZ Inter Island Handicap -3Bewitched1964FU300 Thurber FrostU Scott
1967NZ Inter Island Handicap -3Cardinal King1963MA231 First LordSandydale
1965NZ JE August MemorialRobin Dundee1957FN69 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1964NZ JE August MemorialControl1952MU328 Henry Of NavarreU Scott
1963NZ JE August MemorialGipsy Hanover1957FU337 Smokey HanoverJosedale Grattan
1961-2NZ JE August MemorialKing Hal1957MU328 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1961-1NZ JE August MemorialGildirect1955MN550 Globe DirectDillon Hall
1960NZ JE August MemorialCeremonial1955FN12 MoranoNelson Derby
1959NZ JE August MemorialTwinkle Hall1952FN19 Dillon HallU Scott
1958NZ JE August MemorialBattle Fling1951GU326 Highland FlingSwordsman
1957NZ JE August MemorialLexeter1947GN115 IndianapolisLlewellyn
1956NZ JE August MemorialDunvegan1947GN213 Dillon HallRey De Oro
1955NZ JE August MemorialGeneral Sandy1950MN8 SandydaleWellington Direct
1954NZ JE August MemorialAffable1946MN6 Dillon HallAdioo Guy
1953NZ JE August MemorialIrish Flax1947GN507 Master LawnMan O'War
1952NZ JE August MemorialStar Rosa1945FN8 GambleNelson Derby
1951NZ JE August MemorialParrish Mills1943GN545 Great ParrishAcron
1950NZ JE August MemorialGoughs Pride1943FN271 Red ShadowJack Potts
1986NZ Masterton CupSmooth Jack1982GN42 Smooth FellaMeadow Al
1985NZ Masterton CupYuletide1980GU311 Vance HanoverGentry
1984NZ Masterton CupWinem Fella1978GN36 Swinging FellaOut To Win
1977NZ Masterton CupWiri Lady1971FA57 Sly YankeeLight Brigade
1976NZ Masterton CupMighty Roy1972MN226 Bachelor HanoverRicochet
1975NZ Masterton CupFallonaze1971GN12 FallacyMorano
1974NZ Masterton CupSole Command1971MN61 Scottish CommandBill B
1972NZ Masterton CupLocal Spark1967MU310 Local LightRadiant Walla
1971NZ Masterton CupColonel Adios1966MU303 GoodlandCaptain Adios
1970NZ Masterton CupNoble Lord1967MA1 LordshipLight Brigade
1969NZ Masterton CupBlack Swan1963MN121 Thurber FrostLight Brigade
1968NZ Masterton CupVoodoo1962GU30 RicochetJack Potts
1967NZ Masterton CupBarry1961MN18 Adios CommandHighland Kilt
1966NZ Masterton CupStudent1961MA34 Smokey HanoverSpringfield Globe
1965NZ Masterton CupHerby Tryax1958MN26 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1964NZ Masterton CupStarjohn1959MN301 Johnny GlobeJosedale Grattan
1963NZ Masterton CupJilaire1959FN112 StormywayU Scott
1962NZ Masterton CupGolden Rule1957FN81 Garrison HanoverEmulous
1961NZ Masterton CupNamu Lady1957FA5 Sir MichaelSilver Bar
1960NZ Masterton CupDark Signal1956MN107 AllegianceFirst Globe
1931-2NZ Nelson CupLifebuoy1922GN797 Harold DillonWildwood Junior
1994NZ Otaki CupHes Gotta Go1990GN78 McKinzie AlmahurstRum Customer
1993NZ Otaki CupMajestic Touch1987GU300 NoodlumMajestic Chance
1992NZ Otaki CupLance Tudor1985GA8 Tudor HanoverGaines Minbar
1991NZ Otaki CupOlofsson1987MA5 Watbro DarkMark Lobell
1990NZ Otaki CupBlue Vance1982GN152 Vance HanoverYarki
1989NZ Otaki CupSummary1985FU317 Surmo HanoverNat Lobell
1988NZ Otaki CupMontini Lopez1984FN159 Montini BromacLopez Hanover
1987NZ Otaki CupJanet Harlyn1982FA5 Vance HanoverFrosty Dream
1986NZ Otaki CupMaster Vance1981GN15 Vance HanoverEagle Armbro
1985NZ Otaki CupJane Marie1978FU301 Knowing BretYoung Charles
1984NZ Otaki CupMerry Swinger1980GU304 Swinging FellaFallacy
1983NZ Otaki CupAcapulco1978GU302 Lopez HanoverTruant Hanover
1982NZ Otaki CupYankee Bay1976GA5 Sly YankeeJurist
1981NZ Otaki CupBonnie Lass1976FN219 Scotch AbbeHis Nibs
1980NZ Otaki CupLomondu Host1977MN87 NoodlumYankee Express
1979NZ Otaki CupAlena1974FN17 Hodgens SurpriseWhipster
1978NZ Otaki CupTommy1972MA7 Bachelor HanoverMeadow Chief
1977NZ Otaki CupMontini Bromac1974MN114 Timely KnightFlying Song
1976NZ Otaki CupGinger Megs1972FN163 Tartan HanoverWhipster
1975NZ Otaki CupCombine1968GN220 ArusaDillon Hall
1974NZ Otaki CupWhite Devon1970MN36 Bachelor HanoverLight Brigade
1973NZ Otaki CupCasper1967GA5 SoangetahaLogan Hill
1972NZ Otaki CupNick Awin1967MN152 RicochetU Scott
1971NZ Otaki CupVan Glory1968FN30 Van DiemanDorals Derby
1970NZ Otaki CupRat Tat1964GN90 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1969NZ Otaki CupProsper1965GA94 FallacyU Scott
1968NZ Otaki CupLight Forbes1964GN13 Hi Los ForbesLight Brigade
1967NZ Otaki CupMorris Hart1962MN93 Morris EdenFirst Lord
1966NZ Otaki CupMon Amie1960FN2 Light BrigadeU Scott
1965NZ Otaki CupBuchanan1958GN11 Captain AdiosU Scott
1964NZ Otaki CupSparkling Brew1958GN192 BrewerSwordsman
1963NZ Otaki CupSpring Garrison1958GN10 Garrison HanoverSpringfield Globe
1962NZ Otaki CupWager1955MN72 MacallGamble
1961-2NZ Otaki CupVanese1955FN519 Van DiemanJosedale Grattan
1961-1NZ Otaki CupScottish Light1956MN23 Light BrigadeU Scott
1952NZ Otaki CupSpringstons Pride1947GN47 Grattan LoyalGold Paper
1980NZ Pacific HcpLocarno1974MN53 Local LightBachelor Hanover
1979NZ Pacific HcpRoydon Scott1974MN2 Scottish HanoverLumber Dream
1978NZ Pacific HcpMajestic Charger1970MN6 Majestic ChanceGlobe Direct
1977NZ Pacific HcpForto Prontezza1971MN206 Sly YankeeFlying Song
1976NZ Pacific HcpNoodlum1971MN3 Bachelor HanoverCaptain Adios
1975NZ Pacific HcpYoung Quinn1969GN61 Young CharlesHal Tryax
1974NZ Pacific HcpRobalan1966GN28 Lumber DreamU Scott
1973NZ Pacific HcpRobalan1966GN28 Lumber DreamU Scott
1972NZ Pacific HcpHundred Pipers1966MN99 Scottish CommandFallacy
1971NZ Pacific HcpBramble Hall1964MN112 Flying SongDillon Hall
1970NZ Pacific HcpLeading Light1964MN37 Local LightCaptain Adios
1969NZ Pacific HcpCardinal Garrison1964GN98 Garrison HanoverU Scott
1968NZ Pacific HcpStewart Hanover1963MN112 Garrison HanoverDillon Hall
1967NZ Pacific HcpTop Copy1961MU337 Young CharlesPeter Smith
1980NZ Port Nicholson InvitationVan Tudor1974MN519 Tudor HanoverVan Dieman
1979NZ Port Nicholson InvitationLocarno1974MN53 Local LightBachelor Hanover
1976NZ Port Nicholson InvitationSole Command1971MN61 Scottish CommandBill B
1975NZ Port Nicholson InvitationRobalan1966GN28 Lumber DreamU Scott
1974NZ Port Nicholson InvitationYoung Quinn1969GN61 Young CharlesHal Tryax
1973NZ Port Nicholson InvitationYoung Quinn1969GN61 Young CharlesHal Tryax
1972NZ Port Nicholson InvitationGlobe Bay1966MN18 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1971NZ Port Nicholson InvitationWestern Ridge1965MN2 Ike FrostGold Change
1970NZ Port Nicholson InvitationRadiant Globe1965MU315 Johnny GlobeParaider
1969NZ Port Nicholson InvitationLeroy1965MN226 Local LightParaider
1976NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Forto Prontezza1971MN206 Sly YankeeFlying Song
1975NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Micron1969MN12 LordshipMorano
1974NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Young Quinn1969GN61 Young CharlesHal Tryax
1973NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Royal Ascot1967MN13 Prince CharmingFallacy
1972NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Hoover1965MN40 Court MartialGrattan Loyal
1971NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Royal Trump1965MN129 Morris EdenFallacy
1970NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Radiant Globe1965MU315 Johnny GlobeParaider
1969NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Chequer Board1961MN232 Johnny GlobeLucky Jack
1968NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Beat Time1961MN76 AdorianYoung Bob
1967NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Chequer Board1961MN232 Johnny GlobeLucky Jack
1966NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Lordship1958MA3 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1965NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Tactile1959MN3 Hal TryaxLight Brigade
1964NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Junior Royal1958MN129 FallacyPrecaution
1963NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Cardigan Bay1956MN18 Hal TryaxJosedale Dictator
1962-2NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Falsehood1954MA8 FallacyGrattan Loyal
1962NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)King Hal1957MU328 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1961NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Master Alan1957MN206 MasterpieceBruce Walla
1960NZ Presidents Hcp (Well)Harlequin Parade1954MU312 Light BrigadeSpringfield Globe
1963NZ Queen Elizabeth II HcpFalsehood1954MA8 FallacyGrattan Loyal
1973NZ Raceway Challenge Stakes - 3/4yo (Well)Bonheur1970GU309 Scottish HanoverLight Brigade
1972NZ Raceway Challenge Stakes - 3/4yo (Well)Brookby Blue1969MU30 AdorianBlue
1971NZ Raceway Challenge Stakes - 3/4yo (Well)Ladies Pride1968FU304 Garrison HanoverLight Brigade
1970NZ Raceway Challenge Stakes - 3/4yo (Well)Rangatira1967MN14 Thurber FrostU Scott
1969NZ Raceway Challenge Stakes - 3/4yo (Well)Young Cardigan1966MN18 Garrison HanoverHal Tryax
1968NZ Raceway Challenge Stakes - 3/4yo (Well)Minipat1965FN12 Local LightMorano
1967NZ Raceway Challenge Stakes - 3/4yo (Well)Terraton1964FU300 Nephew HalLoreto
1966NZ Raceway Challenge Stakes - 3/4yo (Well)Montage1963GN254 ForwardMeadow Chief
1965NZ Raceway Challenge Stakes - 3/4yo (Well)Inky Boy1962MN18 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1964NZ Raceway Challenge Stakes - 3/4yo (Well)Forbid1960GN1 Meadow ChiefSpringfield Globe
1963NZ Raceway Challenge Stakes - 3/4yo (Well)Maggie Spangler1959FN148 Meadow ChiefAttack
1962NZ Raceway Challenge Stakes - 3/4yo (Well)Trade Fair1958MN4 Meadow ChiefU Scott
1982NZ Roydon Lodge Mile -2fCredit Line1979FN96 GentryScottish Hanover
1981NZ Roydon Lodge Mile -2fHarveys Sister1978FN34 Scotch AbbeBachelor Hanover
1980NZ Roydon Lodge Mile -2fTimes Up1977FU315 Don BakerBachelor Hanover
1979NZ Roydon Lodge Mile -2fMiss Redmond1976FN80 Redmond LaneCanny Scot
1978NZ Roydon Lodge Mile -2fDawn Mist1975FU327 GentryBlue Prince
1976NZ Roydon Lodge FFAForto Prontezza1971MN206 Sly YankeeFlying Song
1975NZ Roydon Lodge FFARobalan1966GN28 Lumber DreamU Scott
1974NZ Roydon Lodge FFAYoung Quinn1969GN61 Young CharlesHal Tryax
1973NZ Roydon Lodge FFARoyal Ascot1967MN13 Prince CharmingFallacy
1972NZ Roydon Lodge FFAGlobe Bay1966MN18 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1971NZ Roydon Lodge FFARadiant Globe1965MU315 Johnny GlobeParaider
1970NZ Roydon Lodge FFAStella Frost1964FN155 Thurber FrostGrattan Loyal
1969NZ Roydon Lodge FFAStella Frost1964FN155 Thurber FrostGrattan Loyal
1968NZ Roydon Lodge FFARichard Hanover1960MU300 Garrison HanoverU Scott
1967NZ Roydon Lodge FFALordship1958MA3 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1966NZ Roydon Lodge FFALordship1958MA3 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1965NZ Roydon Lodge FFAPeerswick1960MN4 DignusLight Brigade
1964NZ Roydon Lodge FFAMaster Alan1957MN206 MasterpieceBruce Walla
1963NZ Roydon Lodge FFACardigan Bay1956MN18 Hal TryaxJosedale Dictator
1962NZ Roydon Lodge FFALordship1958MA3 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1982NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Ashwood King1979MU301 King TryaxTiger Wave
1981NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Hilarious Guest1978FU303 Hilarious WayGarrison Hanover
1980NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Lomondu Host1977MN87 NoodlumYankee Express
1979NZ Roydon Stakes - 2El Guago1976MN1 El PatronNewport Chief
1978NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Kotare Knight1975MU301 Timely KnightScottish Hanover
1977NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Montini Bromac1974MN114 Timely KnightFlying Song
1976NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Rustic Zephyr1973MU30 Armbro HurricaneThurber Frost
1975NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Main Adios1972MU303 Garrison HanoverCaptain Adios
1974NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Truant Jan1971FN142 Truant HanoverLucky Jack
1973NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Golden Moose1970MN87 Play BillFallacy
1972NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Mercury Montego1969MN121 Armbro DelU Scott
1971NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Van Glory1968FN30 Van DiemanDorals Derby
1970NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Noble Lord1967MA1 LordshipLight Brigade
1969NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Sam Tryax1966MN28 Lucky TryaxScotlands Pride
1968NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Garcon Roux1965MN2 Thurber FrostLight Brigade
1966NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Stewart Hanover1963MN112 Garrison HanoverDillon Hall
1965NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Phillmark1962FN87 FallacyGamble
1964NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Douce1961FN7 Garrison HanoverQuite Sure
1963NZ Roydon Stakes - 2Falstaff1960MN162 DignusSandydale
1982-2NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TArmadale Skye1978GN115 Game PrideJohnny Globe
1982-1NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TMister Square1978GN57 TuftCourt Martial
1981-2NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TSir Castleton1976GU10 Game PrideWidower Scott
1981-1NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TSir Castleton1976GU10 Game PrideWidower Scott
1980-2NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TGame Captain1976MN1 Game PrideArmbro Del
1980-1NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TGame Captain1976MN1 Game PrideArmbro Del
1979-2NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TThriller Dee1975FU310 CrockettJohnny Globe
1979-1NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TDaveys Jill1974FN42 Tudor HanoverU Scott
1978-2NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TAbout Now1974FN26 Great EvanderLight Brigade
1978-1NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TAbout Now1974FN26 Great EvanderLight Brigade
1977-2NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TNoble Victory1972MN232 Tartan HanoverCrimson Star
1977-1NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TEven Speed1973GA1 Great EvanderGoodland
1976-2NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4THarvey Wilson1972MN34 Scotch AbbeBachelor Hanover
1976-1NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4THarvey Wilson1972MN34 Scotch AbbeBachelor Hanover
1975-2NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TTuteena1971GU300 TuftU Scott
1975-1NZ Scan Carriers - 3/4TTuteena1971GU300 TuftU Scott
1947NZ Thomas Wilford MemorialBlack Machine1940GN196 Auto MachineWattle Derby
1941NZ Thomas Wilford MemorialHappy Locanda1933GN797 Happy VoyageBrent Locanda
1940NZ Thomas Wilford MemorialCruiser1930GN615 Man O'WarAdonis
1939NZ Thomas Wilford MemorialGreat Jewel1932GN641 Jewel PointerAbdallah Colt
1996NZ Wairarapa CupBold Reason1990MU304 Son of AfellaLumber Dream
1994NZ Wairarapa CupHes Gotta Go1990GN78 McKinzie AlmahurstRum Customer
1993NZ Wairarapa CupPeermont1987MN13 SluggerGaines Minbar
1992NZ Wairarapa CupDiane Score1987FN3 Vance HanoverOvertrick
1991NZ Wairarapa CupCaptain Sensible1987MN2 Poker NightRoydon Albatross
1990NZ Wairarapa CupProsperine1985FN117 MidshipmanArmbro Del
1989NZ Wairarapa CupMalayla1982GN4 LoneroMark Lobell
1988NZ Wairarapa CupCassels Magic1984GN8 Smooth FellaSchell Hanover
1987NZ Wairarapa CupSmart Way1982GU304 Hondo AwayDryham Lea
1956NZ Wairarapa CupDerive1949MN505 Dillon HallAcron
1955NZ Wairarapa CupDauntless1949GN25 SandydaleArion Axworthy
1954NZ Wairarapa CupBeau Marie1950FN8 CroughtonGrattan Loyal
1953NZ Wairarapa CupRed Fancy1944FN612 Red ShadowConcliff
1950NZ Wairarapa CupFirst Lord1944MN3 Dillon HallHarold Rothschild
1949NZ Wairarapa CupNovelda1943FN514 Dillon HallAdioo Guy
1948NZ Wairarapa CupPositive1937GN304 Quite SureSungod
1947NZ Wairarapa CupLoyal Peter1938MA2 Grattan LoyalErins King
1942NZ Wairarapa CupOur Peggy1931FN511 Our ThorpeUntraced sire (NZ)
1941NZ Wairarapa CupAspirant1935FN10 LlewellynLogan Pointer
1940NZ Wairarapa CupJesse Owens1932GN776Adioo GuyCathedral Chimes
1939NZ Wairarapa CupJesse Owens1932GN776Adioo GuyCathedral Chimes
1965NZ Wanganui Cup/HcpSuperior Chief1959MA7 UbakimMaster Lawn
2002NZ Wellington CupAgios Nikolaos1996GN10 Falcon SeelsterVance Hanover
2001NZ Wellington CupPankys Pacer1996GN62 In The PocketGarrison Hanover
1996NZ Wellington CupSupreme Award1990GU303 Clever InnocenceTimely Knight
1995NZ Wellington CupQuick Trip1989MN199CadillacParlez Vous
1994NZ Wellington CupAbdias1987GN42 Surmo HanoverAdover Rainbow
1993NZ Wellington CupRemotes Dream1987GN49 Lumber DreamGaines Minbar
1992NZ Wellington CupStrietross1986GN12 MacatrossScotch Abbe
1991NZ Wellington CupLookahead1984GU311 Farm TimerLumber Dream
1990NZ Wellington CupMachismo1984GN36 LordshipScottish Hanover
1989NZ Wellington CupVulcan Lady1984FN125 Vance HanoverAlfred Hanover
1988NZ Wellington CupBionic Chance1983FU303 Majestic ChanceBachelor Hanover
1987NZ Wellington CupCinimod Junior1977MN151 Junior RoyalForward
1986NZ Wellington CupMaster Mood1981MU4 NoodlumLordship
1985NZ Wellington CupPremiership1979GN254 LordshipArmbro Del
1984NZ Wellington CupJoy Boy1978MU300 Boyden HanoverLight Brigade
1983NZ Wellington CupMels Boy1978MN2 Majestic ChanceTarport Coulter
1982NZ Wellington CupSweet Jessica1976FA2 HT LucaHal Tryax
1981NZ Wellington CupBonnies Chance1975FN58 Majestic ChanceAksarben
1980NZ Wellington CupLocarno1974MN53 Local LightBachelor Hanover
1979NZ Wellington CupRoydon Scott1974MN2 Scottish HanoverLumber Dream
1978NZ Wellington CupRocky Tryax1972MN6 Lumber DreamHal Tryax
1977NZ Wellington CupBalgove1971MN1 Out To WinGarrison Hanover
1976NZ Wellington CupPalestine1970MN24 Scottish HanoverMorano
1975NZ Wellington CupYoung Quinn1969GN61 Young CharlesHal Tryax
1974NZ Wellington CupRobalan1966GN28 Lumber DreamU Scott
1973NZ Wellington CupRobalan1966GN28 Lumber DreamU Scott
1972NZ Wellington CupGlobe Bay1966MN18 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1971NZ Wellington CupJacquinot Bay1964MN1 Thurber FrostLight Brigade
1970NZ Wellington CupJames1963MN40 Hi Los ForbesAttack
1969NZ Wellington CupMeadow Bank1962MA1 Meadow ChiefYoung Bob
1968NZ Wellington CupHoly Hal1963MN117 Hal TryaxSandydale
1967NZ Wellington CupThunder Royal1960MN301 Thunder OnJack High
1966NZ Wellington CupFull Sovereign1960MN133 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1965NZ Wellington CupAnarca Direct1959FA18 Smokey HanoverPeter Bingen
1964NZ Wellington CupGay Reel1958FU53 Gay RevelerHighland Kilt
1963NZ Wellington CupSamantha1956FU300 U ScottDillon Hall
1962NZ Wellington CupSamantha1956FU300 U ScottDillon Hall
1961NZ Wellington CupJohnny Guitar1953MA1 U ScottJack Potts
1960NZ Wellington CupQueenson1953MN537 Josedale GrattanDillon Hall
1959NZ Wellington CupMagnum1951GN99 Highland FlingBill B
1948NZ Wellington CupHighland Fling1942MN11 U ScottFrank Worthy
1942NZ Wellington CupBronze Eagle1936MN27 WrackGuy Parrish
1941NZ Wellington CupZincali1933GN76 Jack PottsWildwood Junior
1940NZ Wellington CupPot Luck1932GN97 Jack PottsHarold Dillon
1959NZ Wellington Juvenile -2Arania1956FN14 U ScottGold Bar
1958NZ Wellington Juvenile -2Blue1955MN32 Local LightGrattan Loyal
1941NZ Wellington Stakes - 3Great News1938MU304 Great BingenRey De Oro
1940NZ Wellington Stakes - 3Special Force1937MN59 Quite SureRey De Oro
1939NZ Wellington Stakes - 3Gallant Chief1936MU108 Gallant KnightScotland
1938NZ Wellington Stakes - 3Aldershot1935MU302 WrackDemonio 28016
1937NZ Wellington Stakes - 3Refund1934MN4 Great BingenGreat Audubon