421 Results for Ascot Park (Invercargill, New Zealand) - Track Length is 1029m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
2016NZ Bluff CupBettors Avenue2011GN52 Bettors DelightNew York Motoring
2015NZ Bluff CupRainbow Romance2010GU7 Knight RainbowDream Away
2014NZ Bluff CupBelkmyster2009GN20 Mach ThreeArmbro Operative
2017NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2f   
2016NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fDelightful Memphis2013FN52 Bettors DelightBadlands Hanover
2015NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fNorthern Velocity2012FN7 Mach ThreeFalcon Seelster
2014NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fJoannes A Delight2011FU303 Bettors DelightFalcon Seelster
2013NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fRocknroll Arden2010FN37 Rocknroll HanoverIn The Pocket
2012NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fRozelski2009FN4 Bettors DelightHolmes Hanover
2011NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fHere We Go Again2008FN98 Mach ThreeMan Around Town
2010NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fEaston Swift2007FN60 Washington VCSon of Afella
2009NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fYankee Dream2006FN153 Dream AwayAbercrombie
2008NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fBeaudiene Bad Babe2005FN2 Badlands HanoverIn The Pocket
2007NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fItz Cherry Ripe2004FN154 Courage Under FireNew York Motoring
2006NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fPresidential Reign2003FN85 Presidential BallSave Fuel
2005NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fWestern Dream2002FU301 Badlands HanoverSokys Atom
2004NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fAbsolutely Brilliant2001FU303 Christian CullenHolmes Hanover
2003NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fGalleons Cheer2000FN18 Albert AlbertOK Bye
2016NZ Diamond Creek Farm 2yo ClassicMongolian Hero2013MN91 Mach ThreeLive Or Die
2015NZ Diamond Creek Farm 2yo ClassicLazarus2012MU307 Bettors DelightChristian Cullen
1988NZ Invercargill Breeders StakesCarefree Princess1982FN49 Pass With CareLordship
1987NZ Invercargill Breeders StakesCarefree Princess1982FN49 Pass With CareLordship
1986NZ Invercargill Breeders StakesShirls Lord1981FU42 LordshipThurber Frost
1985NZ Invercargill Breeders StakesLirelle1980FA2 Mister HillasVan Hanover
1984NZ Invercargill Breeders StakesJosephine Bret1980FU305 Knowing BretYoung Charles
1983NZ Invercargill Breeders StakesTick Tack1976FN83 TactileNewport Chief
1982NZ Invercargill Breeders StakesRoyal Illusion1975FU304 Sly YankeeU Scott
1981NZ Invercargill Breeders StakesLast Chance1974FN85 Majestic ChanceLogan Derby
1980NZ Invercargill Breeders StakesFlora D'Or1974 N198 Canny ScotFlying Song
1979NZ Invercargill Breeders StakesGina Marie1974FU300 Brad HanoverMisty
1978NZ Invercargill Breeders StakesLauraine Hanover1971FN40 Scottish HanoverThurber Frost
2017NZ Invercargill CupClassie Brigade2012MN43 Bettors DelightMach Three
2016NZ Invercargill CupCosta Del Magnifico2011MU4 Mach ThreeFalcon Seelster
2015NZ Invercargill CupJohnny Fox2008GN22 Western TerrorIsland Fantasy
2014NZ Invercargill CupSaveapatrol2009GN15 Christian CullenFalcon Seelster
2013NZ Invercargill CupFranco Ledger2007MN46 Falcon SeelsterLive Or Die
2012NZ Invercargill CupOhoka Texas2007MN21 Christian CullenLive Or Die
2011NZ Invercargill CupHighview Tommy2005MU303 Bettors DelightChristian Cullen
2010NZ Invercargill CupVi Et Animo2005GN41 Pacific RocketIn The Pocket
2009NZ Invercargill CupMr Molly2003GU24 Spirit Of ZeusHolmes Hanover
2008NZ Invercargill CupB Grudge2002GN36 Live Or DieSokys Atom
2007NZ Invercargill CupHighview Badlands2001GN22 Badlands HanoverOK Bye
2006NZ Invercargill CupOnedin Legacy2000GU305 Our Sir VancelotStampede
2005NZ Invercargill CupScorching1999GN19 Sands A FlyinVance Hanover
2004NZ Invercargill CupHarnetts Creek1997GN145 Sokys AtomArmbro Del
2003NZ Invercargill CupFranco New Deal1997GN18 Falcon SeelsterNeros BB
2002NZ Invercargill CupStars And Stripes1996GU307 New York MotoringSokys Atom
2001NZ Invercargill CupDartaway1995MN84 Holmes HanoverRoydon Albatross
2000NZ Invercargill CupThe Tough Nut1994GN9 OblivionHolmes Hanover
1999NZ Invercargill CupOK Ado1993MN3 OK ByeNoodlum
1998NZ Invercargill CupTheres A Franco1992FN16 Holmes HanoverEl Patron
1997NZ Invercargill CupPrince Rashad1988MN7 RashadMajestic Chance
1996NZ Invercargill CupPrince Rashad1988MN7 RashadMajestic Chance
1994NZ Invercargill CupBee Bee Cee1989MN1 Neros BBTruant Hanover
1994NZ Invercargill CupBurlington Bertie1989GN22 Vance HanoverLordship
1992NZ Invercargill CupBlossom Lady1984FN69 Farm TimerLumber Dream
1991NZ Invercargill CupBlossom Lady1984FN69 Farm TimerLumber Dream
1990NZ Invercargill CupField Commander1985MU30 Vance HanoverJack Chance
1989NZ Invercargill CupRostriever Hanover1983MN43 Plat Du JourMark Lobell
1988NZ Invercargill CupLaser Lad1982MN11 NoodlumLordship
1987NZ Invercargill CupThe Emcee1983MN12 Majestic ChanceArmbro Del
1986NZ Invercargill CupLaser Lad1982MN11 NoodlumLordship
1985-2NZ Invercargill CupMalaz1981MN3 LordshipTempest Hanover
1985-1NZ Invercargill CupOld Bailey1979FN14 Test CaseJohnny Globe
1984NZ Invercargill CupSkipem1978GN128 Nordel SkipperHi Los Forbes
1983NZ Invercargill CupDab Chick1978FU30 Dancer GeorgeYoung Charles
1982NZ Invercargill CupRocking Berry1976GU30 Berry HanoverBrahman
1981NZ Invercargill CupAuchen Bay1976GN57 Berry HanoverNewport Chief
1975NZ Invercargill CupDrum Major1969MU302 Scottish HanoverU Scott
1973NZ Invercargill CupMarcus John1967MN6 Dick AdiosHal Tryax
1972NZ Invercargill CupLee Frost1967MN43 Thurber FrostCaptain Adios
1971NZ Invercargill CupSharlea1965FN226 Young CharlesLight Brigade
1970NZ Invercargill CupThunder Globe1963MN208 Thunder OnJohnny Globe
1966NZ Invercargill CupMajeur1957MN7 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1965NZ Invercargill CupGarry Kent1959MN85 Garrison HanoverDillon Hall
1964NZ Invercargill CupRichana1956FN98 Flying SongU Scott
1963NZ Invercargill CupBelle Vue1957FU300 Flying SongLight Brigade
1962NZ Invercargill CupSarona1957FN24 U ScottGamble
1946NZ Invercargill CupMistydale1939FU364 SandydaleWrack
1945NZ Invercargill CupLoyal Winner1938FN7 Grattan LoyalWaverley
1944NZ Invercargill CupCome Away1937GN8 Arion AxworthyWildwood Junior
1943NZ Invercargill CupFancy Goods1936FN52 U ScottBribery
1942NZ Invercargill CupScottish Air1938FU35 U ScottGuy Day
1941NZ Invercargill CupDeweys Last1934GU317 Frank DeweyJohn Dillon
1940NZ Invercargill CupGold Pot1932GA404 Jack PottsNelson Bingen
1939NZ Invercargill CupDusky Sound1933GN609 Happy VoyageSir Hector
1938NZ Invercargill CupVoloma1932FN10 Adioo GuyLogan Pointer
1937-2NZ Invercargill CupBlue Spark1930GN20 MatchlightWildwood Junior
1937-1NZ Invercargill CupSun Worshipper1929GN213 SungodHarold Rothschild
1936NZ Invercargill CupEighteen Carat1929MN1 SungodGold Bell
1935NZ Invercargill CupAll Sunshine1929FN7 SungodKing Child
1934NZ Invercargill CupWillow Wave1926MN799 Waverley
1933NZ Invercargill CupBlue Mountain1927MN147 Blue Mountain KingEmilius
1932NZ Invercargill CupLady Voisin1923FN897 Cathedral ChimesBellman
1931NZ Invercargill CupMeteor1924GN868SungodAdonis
1930NZ Invercargill CupErins Fortune1924FA2 Erins KingStirling Lad
1929NZ Invercargill CupFair Wave1924FN7 WaverleyOur Thorpe
1928NZ Invercargill CupLady Freeman1919FN238 AdonisPrince Imperial
1927NZ Invercargill CupHylas1916GN210 Sir HectorKentucky
1926NZ Invercargill CupDolly Houi1916FN897 HouiDexter
1925NZ Invercargill CupErin Chimes1916GN897 Four ChimesPallas (thor)
2017NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Lamborne Road2011GN101 Washington VCThe Gladiator
2016NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Statham2011GN54 Bettors DelightMach Three
2015NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Sheeza Shark2010FN37 Four Starzzz SharkIl Vicolo
2014NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Awesum Teddy2009GN3 ElsuMake A Deal
2013NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Ballindooley2007GU303 Sands A FlyinHolmes Hanover
2012NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Scarrymcleary2007GN26 ElsuBadlands Hanover
2010NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Auditor General2005MN21 Christian CullenJennas Beach Boy
2009NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Washington Seattle2004GN57 Washington VCFlying Vance
2008NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Brownie Points2000GN37 OK ByeCaprock
2007NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Honey Bee Bad2002GN7 Badlands HanoverWingspread
2006NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Bali Mystic2001FN91 Mystical SharkHolmes Hanover
2005NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Skinstaad1998GN54 Holmes HanoverSon of Afella
2004NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Howard Bromac1999GU42 Falcon SeelsterHolmes Hanover
2003NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Franco Novella1998GN18 Falcon SeelsterHolmes Hanover
2002NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Flash Tactics1996FN3 Sokys AtomWindshield Wiper
2001NZ Invercargill Summer/Autumn Cup Annies Boy1994GN63 Sokys AtomShicker
2012NZ Invercargill Winter CupDonthavtime2006FU311 Mach ThreeIl Vicolo
2010NZ Invercargill Winter CupThe Trojan2005GN177 Julius CaesarFalcon Seelster
2009NZ Invercargill Winter CupDream Guest2002GU303 Dream AwayCamtastic
2008NZ Invercargill Winter CupRoman Gladiator2000MN19 Christian CullenVance Hanover
2007NZ Invercargill Winter CupJimbob Jac2002GN139 Live Or DieCamtastic
2006NZ Invercargill Winter CupIts Ella2001FN3 Washington VCSon of Afella
2005NZ Invercargill Winter CupLaura Lane2000FN55 Holmes HanoverSir Dalrae
2004NZ Invercargill Winter CupGoldsworthy1999GN48 Fake LeftNew York Motoring
2003NZ Invercargill Winter CupNattys Nipper1996GN9 Silk LegacyNat Lobell
2002NZ Invercargill Winter CupStand Asquire1997GU309 Stand TogetherTransport Chip
1999NZ Invercargill Winter CupOverdue Vance1992FN10 Vance HanoverIndecision
1998NZ Invercargill Winter CupNot Holm1994GN8 Holmes HanoverBo Scots Blue Chip
1997NZ Invercargill Winter CupIncredible Fella1992GU301 Smooth FellaTiger Wave
1996NZ Invercargill Winter CupGeorgina Lobell1990FU133 Smooth FellaOil Burner
1995NZ Invercargill Winter CupSpend A Dollar1990GN24 Silver DollarKnowing Bret
1994NZ Invercargill Winter CupViewfield Duke1988MN16 LordshipNoodlum
1987NZ John King Real Estate Challenge Stakes - 4Ebony Mist1983MN182 Sholty ImpFlying Lord
1986NZ John King Real Estate Challenge Stakes - 4Smooth Rebel1982GN525 Keystone MutinySmooth Hanover
1986NZ John King Real Estate Challenge Stakes - 4Springfield Countess1981FN22 Alba CounselCaptain Adios
1985NZ John King Real Estate Challenge Stakes - 4Crafty Kobba1980MN56 Timely KnightSly Yankee
1986NZ Kilkelly Brothers Futurity Stakes - 3Spangled Chance1983MU42 Majestic ChanceScottish Hanover
1985NZ Kilkelly Brothers Futurity Stakes - 3French Lord1982MU42 El PatronTarport Coulter
1984NZ Kilkelly Brothers Futurity Stakes - 3Bold Guest1981MU303 Honkin AndyGarrison Hanover
1983NZ Kilkelly Brothers Futurity Stakes - 3Sir Rival1980GN137 Sir DalraeGood Chase
1982NZ Kilkelly Brothers Futurity Stakes - 3Fergus1979GN24 Swinging FellaLocal Light
1981NZ Kilkelly Brothers Futurity Stakes - 3Dab Chick1978FU30 Dancer GeorgeYoung Charles
1979NZ Kilkelly Brothers Futurity Stakes - 3Armbro Star1976MN56 Armbro DelYoung Charles
2015NZ Northern Southland Autumn CupWatch Pulp Fiction2011MN24 Art MajorChristian Cullen
2014NZ Northern Southland Autumn CupRobyns Raider2009GN2 Live Or DieSmooth Fella
2013NZ Northern Southland Autumn CupHurricane Bromac2008GN91 Christian CullenCaprock
2012NZ Northern Southland Autumn CupDonthavtime2006FU311 Mach ThreeIl Vicolo
2011NZ Northern Southland Autumn CupFiery Rascal2005GN36 Courage Under FireMan Around Town
2010NZ Northern Southland Autumn CupBeaudiene Bad Babe2005FN2 Badlands HanoverIn The Pocket
2009NZ Northern Southland Autumn CupAnnouncement2003GU24 In The PocketOn The Road Again
2008NZ Northern Southland Autumn CupThomas Sharp2002GU300 Admiral HalseyTransport Chip
2007NZ Northern Southland Autumn CupOn The Double2000FN24 Holmes HanoverLordship
2006NZ Northern Southland Autumn CupFranco Laden2001GU30 Holmes HanoverNeros BB
2005NZ Northern Southland Autumn CupSeelstars Blue Jean1999GN69 Falcon SeelsterSeahawk Hanover
2004NZ Northern Southland Autumn CupBig Eagle1997GN12 WingspreadDancing Master
2003NZ Northern Southland Autumn CupJohnny Be Cool1998MN17 Miles McCoolVance Hanover
2017NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPEars Burning2012MN62 GrinfromeartoearFake Left
2016NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPMossdale Conner2009GN49 Bettors DelightIn The Pocket
2015NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPIsaiah2010MN20 Art MajorIn The Pocket
2014NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPTerror To Love2007MN2 Western TerrorLive Or Die
2013NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPTerror To Love2007MN2 Western TerrorLive Or Die
2012NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPArtiface2006GU10 Mach ThreeSandman Hanover
2011NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPStunin Cullen2005MN10 Christian CullenSokys Atom
2010NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPRaglan2005GN73 Sands A FlyinEquitable
2009NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPMr Molly2003GU24 Spirit Of ZeusHolmes Hanover
2008NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPBondy2001GU305 Live Or DieFalcon Seelster
2007NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPCup Day2001GN28 Sands A FlyinSokys Atom
2006NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPJackson Browne1999GU30 In The PocketSokys Atom
2005NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPPaddy O'Brien1999GN26 Falcon SeelsterTalk About Class
2004NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPKing Sands1999GN104 Sands A FlyinSokys Atom
2003NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPSly Flyin1998GN6 Sands A FlyinSokys Atom
2002NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPCool Man Cam1997GA1 CamtasticAndrel
2001NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPBonnie Lass1996FN173 CamtasticKnowing Bret
2000NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPWindermere Girl1995FN133 In The PocketSon of Afella
1999NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPSpread Your Wings1991MU30 WingspreadRegal Yankee
1998NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPGay Echo1992GN115 EquitableKnowing Bret
1996NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPFuture Fortune1989FA1 Future HanoverWinterlight
1995NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPYagi1989GU30 Scenic JerlinNardins Byrd
1994NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPWheeler Dealer1989GU300 Tuff ChoiceArmbro Del
1993NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPGemini Jo1986FN56 Bills BrotherLimongelli
1992NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPShickered Again1987GN235 ShickerOut To Win
1991NZ Northern Southland Cup -OPSteady Boy1985GN56 Jiffy BoySly Yankee
2017NZ Northern Southland Summer CupCosta Del Magnifico2011MU4 Mach ThreeFalcon Seelster
2016NZ Northern Southland Summer CupIm Full Of Excuses2011GN30 Jeremes JetHolmes Hanover
2016NZ Riverton CupWatch Pulp Fiction2011MN24 Art MajorChristian Cullen
2015NZ Riverton CupTas Man Bromac2011GU7 American IdealMcArdle
2014NZ Riverton CupWatch Pulp Fiction2011MN24 Art MajorChristian Cullen
2013NZ Riverton CupPress On2008GN3 ElsuAdmiral Halsey
2012NZ Riverton CupChokullen2007GN88 Christian CullenVance Hanover
2011NZ Riverton CupMatt Maguire2007GN91 Christian CullenLive Or Die
2010NZ Riverton CupMr Chrome2005GA3 Badlands HanoverOK Bye
2009NZ Riverton CupRobyns Cullen2004GN19 Christian CullenSon of Afella
2008NZ Riverton CupPresidential Reign2003FN85 Presidential BallSave Fuel
2007NZ Riverton CupClassique2003FA1 Holmes HanoverAndrel
2006NZ Riverton CupOur Jaccka1999FN49 Holmes HanoverOK Bye
2005NZ Riverton CupWingandaprayer2001GU30 StampedeStampede
2004NZ Riverton CupPaddy O'Brien1999GN26 Falcon SeelsterTalk About Class
2003NZ Riverton CupOutatown Guy1998GN225 CamtasticKnowing Bret
2001NZ Riverton CupEastwood Atom1995GA1 In The PocketLordship
2000NZ Riverton CupJim Dandy1994GN18 Dancing MasterArmbro Del
1999NZ Riverton CupNot A Deal1994GN4 Deal DirectOut To Win
1998NZ Riverton CupNot Holm1994GN8 Holmes HanoverBo Scots Blue Chip
1997NZ Riverton CupGay Echo1992GN115 EquitableKnowing Bret
1996NZ Riverton CupDouble Under1990GN162 Double CenturySmooth Hanover
1995NZ Riverton CupNeros Charger1990MN37 Neros BBTimely Knight
1994NZ Riverton CupKildonnan1988GA2 Power BunnyPass With Care
1993NZ Riverton CupBiddy BB1989FN9 Neros BBNoodlum
1992NZ Riverton CupMens Club1988GU30 Marked ManTony Bucks
1991NZ Riverton CupScotty Jim1986GN7 Bo Scots Blue ChipBerry Hanover
1990NZ Riverton CupKaka Point Girl1985FN155 Son of AfellaBoyden Hanover
1989NZ Riverton CupJustaloco1985GN10 LocarnoLordship
2017NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MBetta Go Fernco2011FN8 Gotta Go CullectMiles McCool
2016NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MMotu Moonbeam2011FN6 Bettors DelightLive Or Die
2015NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MDelightful Dash2010FN54 Lis MaraHolmes Hanover
2014NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MStill Laughin2008FN11 Live Or DieWingspread
2013NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MThe Receptionist2007FN24 Live Or DieSokys Atom
2012NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MSouthern Sun2004FN32 Thunder N LightningHolmes Hanover
2011NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MBella Arden2006FN37 ElsuIn The Pocket
2010NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MBeaudiene Bad Babe2005FN2 Badlands HanoverIn The Pocket
2009NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MLucy Legacy2003FN3 Pacific RocketSilk Legacy
2008NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MLetitia Franco2003FN46 Union GuyTalk About Class
2007NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MZitura2002FN4 Union GuyFalcon Seelster
2006NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MQuadrifoglio2001FN50 Holmes HanoverSmooth Fella
2004-2NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MAlberts Drifter2000FN3 Albert AlbertHolmes Hanover
2004-1NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MSugar Shack1999FN55 Holmes HanoverNew York Motoring
2003NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MJoyfulbelle1999FN54 Road MachineRockne Lobell
2002NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MShania Patron1997FN6 Holmes HanoverEl Patron
2001NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MTennessee Flight1995FU30 Direct FlightBo Scots Blue Chip
2000NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MMargaux H1994FU303 In The PocketHolmes Hanover
1999NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MTheres A Franco1992FN16 Holmes HanoverEl Patron
1998NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MHighview Jude1993FN22 Sokys AtomPlat Du Jour
1997NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MTina Hanover1991FN159 Holmes HanoverLopez Hanover
1996NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MLady Emma1988FN54 Vance HanoverArmbro Hurricane
1995NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MBiddy BB1989FN9 Neros BBNoodlum
1994NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MCherubic1989FN1 Tuapeka KnightAdover Rainbow
1993NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MPay Me Back1988FA55 Sokys AtomRoyal Dollar
1992NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MQuba Rose1987FN22 Majestic ChanceLumber Dream
1991NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MGraymoore Gem1986FN104 Lumber DreamMajestic Chance
1990NZ Robin Dundee Crown - MMargaret Fields1985FU303 Smooth FellaArmbro Del
2007NZ Southern Belle Speed SeriesGail Devers2001FN37 Live Or DieSokys Atom
2006NZ Southern Belle Speed SeriesTact Hayley Jane2001FN3 Albert AlbertNew York Motoring
2005NZ Southern Belle Speed SeriesNursemaid2000FU300 CaprockButler BG
2016NZ Southern Country Cup ChampCosta Del Magnifico2011MU4 Mach ThreeFalcon Seelster
2015NZ Southern Country Cup ChampAl Raza2010FN316 Gotta Go CullectMach Three
2014NZ Southern Country Cup ChampPemberton Shard2008FN6 Christian CullenPanorama
2013NZ Southern Country Cup ChampOur Jimmy Johnstone2008GN1 P Forty SevenFalcon Seelster
2012NZ Southern Country Cup ChampFranco Ledger2007MN46 Falcon SeelsterLive Or Die
2011NZ Southern Country Cup ChampFlying Diamonds2006GU300 Falcon SeelsterSokys Atom
2010NZ Southern Country Cup ChampBeaudiene Bad Babe2005FN2 Badlands HanoverIn The Pocket
2009NZ Southern Country Cup ChampRusslands2004GN49 Live Or DieStand Together
2008NZ Southern Country Cup ChampHere Comes Soky1999GN62 Sokys AtomMark Lobell
2007NZ Southern Country Cup ChampBondy2001GU305 Live Or DieFalcon Seelster
2006NZ Southern Country Cup ChampChesterton2001GN19 Christian CullenStand Together
2005NZ Southern Country Cup ChampThe Jaccka2000FU8 Live Or DieFalcon Seelster
2004NZ Southern Country Cup ChampHoward Bromac1999GU42 Falcon SeelsterHolmes Hanover
2003NZ Southern Country Cup ChampWhanau1998FN37 Sands A FlyinPeoples Blue Chip
2002NZ Southern Country Cup ChampShortys Girl1997FN37 New York MotoringSokys Atom
2001NZ Southern Country Cup ChampBonnie Lass1996FN173 CamtasticKnowing Bret
2017NZ Southern Lights TrotMonty Python2009GN24 Pegasus SpurSundon
2016NZ Southern Lights TrotHarriet Of Mot2011FN1 MonarchySundon
2015NZ Southern Lights TrotSpringbank Sam2007GN1 SundonChiola Hanover
2014NZ Southern Lights TrotRoyal Aspirations2009MU1 MonarchySundon
2013NZ Southern Lights TrotSpringbank Sam2007GN1 SundonChiola Hanover
2012NZ Southern Lights TrotBurano2004GU58 Muscles YankeeYankee Reb
2011NZ Southern Lights TrotVulcan2006GN25 EarlSundon
2010NZ Southern Lights TrotRaymauwarrhen Sun1996GN184 SundonLordship
2009NZ Southern Lights TrotMystic Sun2003GN32 SundonHolmes Hanover
2008NZ Southern Lights TrotGalleons Assassin2002GN82 EarlChiola Hanover
2016NZ Southern Supremacy -3Heaven Rocks2012GN188 Rock N Roll HeavenPacific Fella
2015NZ Southern Supremacy -3Im Full Of Excuses2011GN30 Jeremes JetHolmes Hanover
2013NZ Southern Supremacy -3Elios2009GN12 Bettors DelightFalcons Future
2012NZ Southern Supremacy -3Texican2008GN60 Bettors DelightIn The Pocket
2011NZ Southern Supremacy -3Ohoka Texas2007MN21 Christian CullenLive Or Die
2010NZ Southern Supremacy -3Franco Jazzman2006MN18 McArdleLive Or Die
2009NZ Southern Supremacy -3Highview Tommy2005MU303 Bettors DelightChristian Cullen
2008NZ Southern Supremacy -3Auckland Reactor2004MN40 Mach ThreeSokys Atom
2007NZ Southern Supremacy -3Changeover2003MN88 In The PocketVance Hanover
2006NZ Southern Supremacy -3Looksaflyer2003GU26 Sands A FlyinWhats Next
2005NZ Southern Supremacy -3Classic Cullen2001GN64 Christian CullenMark Lobell
2003NZ Southern Supremacy -3Howard Bromac1999GU42 Falcon SeelsterHolmes Hanover
2002NZ Southern Supremacy -3Roland John1998MN55 Falcon SeelsterNoodlum
2001NZ Southern Supremacy -3Franco New Deal1997GN18 Falcon SeelsterNeros BB
2000NZ Southern Supremacy -3Handoverbid1996MN9 Holmes HanoverNeros BB
1999NZ Southern Supremacy -3Cigar1995MN36 Sokys AtomSmooth Fella
1998NZ Southern Supremacy -3Annies Boy1994GN63 Sokys AtomShicker
1997NZ Southern Supremacy -3Atitagain1993MN89 Bo Scots Blue ChipAdover Rainbow
1996NZ Southern Supremacy -3Corumba1992MN37 OK ByeLordship
1995NZ Southern Supremacy -3The Orator1991MU30 Talk About ClassArmbro Del
1994NZ Southern Supremacy -3Holmes Boy1990GN1 Holmes HanoverBoyden Hanover
1990NZ Southern Supremacy -3Seafield Inca1986MU30 Smooth FellaNardins Byrd
1986NZ Southern Supremacy -3Sapper1982MN3 SaplingSly Yankee
1984NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4Lord Hillas1979GN49 Mister HillasLordship
1983NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4Dear Sir1979GN36 Sir DalraeDick Adios
1982NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4Lopez Song1978GN94 Lopez HanoverBrahman
1981NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4Kind Nature1977GN15 Armbro DelRegal Yankee
1980NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4Rocking Berry1976GU30 Berry HanoverBrahman
1979NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4Lincmac1975MN85 Young CharlesDick Adios
1978NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4Sapling1973MA1 Young CharlesLumber Dream
1977NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4Sapling1973MA1 Young CharlesLumber Dream
1976NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4Monarque1972MN7 Tempest HanoverGarrison Hanover
1975NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4Game Chance1970GN264 Majestic ChanceFree Fight
1984NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4fmGlenmara1980FA2 Smooth HanoverYoung Charles
1983NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4fmStarline1978FN225 Armbro DelGarrison Hanover
1982NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4fmTact Boyden1979FN3 Boyden HanoverHundred Proof
1981NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4fmRisdon Lea1977FU300 Dryham LeaGentry
1980NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4fmEdens Joy1975FN55 Gaines MinbarGarrison Hanover
1979NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4fmBonnies Chance1975FN58 Majestic ChanceAksarben
1978NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4fmYoung Doreen1974FN56 Smooth HanoverYoung Charles
1977NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4fmPaula Brigade1972FN43 Lord ButlerLight Brigade
1976NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4fmStill Faithful1972FN162 Honest MasterJosedale Dictator
1975NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4fmGolden Nurse1971FN8 Light MoodHal O Matic
1974NZ Southland Challenge - 3/4fmRyal Ann1970FN3 GentryFlying Song
1974NZ Southland Challenge - OP (3/4yo's)Mighty Tuft1970MN34 TuftU Scott
1973NZ Southland Challenge - OP (3/4yo's)Carriers Arms1969MN85 Express DirectSandydale
1972-2NZ Southland Challenge - OP (3/4yo's)Little Adam1967GN69 Thurber FrostFallacy
1972-1NZ Southland Challenge - OP (3/4yo's)Thursa1967MN153 ForwardDillon Hall
1971NZ Southland Challenge - OP (3/4yo's)Robert Mac1967MN118 GoodlandLoreto
1970NZ Southland Challenge - OP (3/4yo's)Aranga1966MN43 Lumber DreamLight Brigade
1969NZ Southland Challenge - OP (3/4yo's)Ghandi1965HU30 Young CharlesBrahman
1968NZ Southland Challenge - OP (3/4yo's)Dollar Man1964MN230 Van HanoverColossal
1967NZ Southland Challenge - OP (3/4yo's)Glenda Hanover1963FN137 Garrison HanoverDillon Hall
1965NZ Southland Challenge - OP (3/4yo's)Viking Water1961MN3 Hal TryaxQuite Sure
1964NZ Southland Challenge - OP (3/4yo's)Lin Dor1960FN198 Flying SongStirling Castle
1963NZ Southland Challenge - OP (3/4yo's)Procella1958MA409 StormywayKing Oro
1962NZ Southland Challenge - OP (3/4yo's)Rembrandt1958MN43 MasterpieceGrattan Loyal
1961NZ Southland Classic -3Storm Water1957GN3 StormywayDillon Hall
1960NZ Southland Classic -3Rustic Lad1956MN213 Flying SongReal Gold
1959NZ Southland Classic -3Sarky1955GN16 Globe DirectDillon Hall
1958NZ Southland Classic -3Light Mood1954MU314 Light BrigadeU Scott
1957NZ Southland Classic -3Queenson1953MN537 Josedale GrattanDillon Hall
1956NZ Southland Classic -3Girl Brigade1952FN43 Light BrigadeU Scott
1955NZ Southland Classic -3Good Fight1951MN170 Free FightSandydale
1954NZ Southland Classic -3Mighty Lucky1950GA2 Free FightDillon Hall
1953NZ Southland Classic -3Super Nurse1949FN8 Dillon HallGrattan Loyal
1952NZ Southland Classic -3Kissing Cup1948MA409 Dillon HallKing Oro
1951NZ Southland Classic -3Fair Exchange1947FN57 Dillon HallWrack
1950NZ Southland Classic -3Financial1946FN57 Dillon HallWrack
1949NZ Southland Classic -3Roullette1945MA2 Black GlobeErins King
1948NZ Southland Classic -3Brynawelon1944GN512 Dillon HallRey De Oro
1947NZ Southland Classic -3Decreed1943GN5 Lusty Volo ColtJack Potts
1947NZ Southland Classic -3Novelda1943FN514 Dillon HallAdioo Guy
1946NZ Southland Classic -3Brown Owl1942FN10 Dillon HallHappy Voyage
2012-2NZ Southland Country Cups heat (Inver)OK Courage2005GU302 Courage Under FireOK Bye
2012-1NZ Southland Country Cups heat (Inver)Ihitthegroundrunning2007GN41 Falcon SeelsterBadlands Hanover
2011NZ Southland Country Cups heat (Inver)Peraki Chief2005GN88 Live Or DieCaprock
2010NZ Southland Country Cups heat (Inver)Auditor General2005MN21 Christian CullenJennas Beach Boy
2009NZ Southland Country Cups heat (Inver)The Musics Over2003GU4 Live Or DieFalcon Seelster
2008NZ Southland Country Cups heat (Inver)Jimbob Jac2002GN139 Live Or DieCamtastic
2007NZ Southland Country Cups heat (Inver)Lord Patrol2001GN24 Live Or DieLordship
2006NZ Southland Country Cups heat (Inver)Chesterton2001GN19 Christian CullenStand Together
1986NZ Southland Futurity - 3The Emcee1983MN12 Majestic ChanceArmbro Del
1985NZ Southland Futurity - 3French Lord1982MU42 El PatronTarport Coulter
1984NZ Southland Futurity - 3Crafty Kobba1980MN56 Timely KnightSly Yankee
1984NZ Southland Futurity - 3Graymoore Dream1981GN104 Lumber DreamMajestic Chance
1983NZ Southland Futurity - 3King Farouk1979GN155 El PatronDick Adios
1982NZ Southland Futurity - 3Lopez Song1978GN94 Lopez HanoverBrahman
1981NZ Southland Futurity - 3Auburn Bret1977MN6 Knowing BretScottish Command
1980NZ Southland Futurity - 3Armbro Wings1976MN37 Good ChaseArmbro Del
1979NZ Southland Futurity - 3Affluent 1975FN6 Tiger WaveQuiet Water
1978NZ Southland Futurity - 3Just A Bachelor1974MN235 Bachelor HanoverMy Chief
1977NZ Southland Futurity - 3Sapling1973MA1 Young CharlesLumber Dream
1976NZ Southland Futurity - 3Monarque1972MN7 Tempest HanoverGarrison Hanover
1975NZ Southland Futurity - 3Forto Prontezza1971MN206 Sly YankeeFlying Song
1974NZ Southland Futurity - 3Lunar Chance1970GN7 Majestic ChanceDillon Hall
1973NZ Southland Futurity - 3George Washington1969MN63 Holy HalFallacy
1972NZ Southland Futurity - 3Hilton Highway1968MN1 Young CharlesGarrison Hanover
1971NZ Southland Futurity - 3Marcus John1967MN6 Dick AdiosHal Tryax
1970NZ Southland Futurity - 3Hundred Chance1966MN2 Hundred ProofSmokey Hanover
2016NZ Southland Oaks -3fNek Time2012FN64 Gotta Go CullectJennas Beach Boy
2015NZ Southland Oaks -3fSmokin Bird2011FA54 Bettors DelightFalcon Seelster
2014NZ Southland Oaks -3fRoyal Counsel2010FN1 Gotta Go CullenHolmes Hanover
2013NZ Southland Oaks -3fSafedra2009FN62 Mach ThreeSands A Flyin
2012NZ Southland Oaks -3fGaylees Delight2008FN56 Bettors DelightTinted Cloud
2011NZ Southland Oaks -3fJumpforjoy2007FN54 Bettors DelightRoad Machine
2010NZ Southland Oaks -3fRoyal Cee Cee2006FN12 Christian CullenSokys Atom
2009NZ Southland Oaks -3fBeaudiene Bad Babe2005FN2 Badlands HanoverIn The Pocket
2008NZ Southland Oaks -3fKiwi Ingenuity2004FN6 Christian CullenMiles McCool
2007NZ Southland Oaks -3fSuvarno Hanover2003FU310 Holmes HanoverLocarno
2006NZ Southland Oaks -3fZitura2002FN4 Union GuyFalcon Seelster
2005NZ Southland Oaks -3fMainland Banner2001FN20 Christian CullenSokys Atom
2004NZ Southland Oaks -3fNursemaid2000FU300 CaprockButler BG
2003NZ Southland Oaks -3fChampagne Princess1999FU303 Sokys AtomSmooth Fella
2002NZ Southland Oaks -3fOaxaca Lass1998FU303 Holmes HanoverOK Bye
2001NZ Southland Oaks -3fShortys Girl1997FN37 New York MotoringSokys Atom
2000NZ Southland Oaks -3fFlash Tactics1996FN3 Sokys AtomWindshield Wiper
1999NZ Southland Oaks -3fWindermere Girl1995FN133 In The PocketSon of Afella
1998NZ Southland Oaks -3fTartan Lady1994FN8 Holmes HanoverSmooth Fella
1997NZ Southland Oaks -3fMystic Gold1993FN19 Butler BGKnowing Bret
1996NZ Southland Oaks -3fImpact1992FN18 Holmes HanoverNoodlum
1995NZ Southland Oaks -3fLovers Wish1991FN49 Son of AfellaSonny Silver
1994NZ Southland Oaks -3fBarrosa1990FN64 AndrelSmooth Fella
1993NZ Southland Oaks -3fLento1989FN37 Peoples Blue ChipPatron Score
1992NZ Southland Oaks -3fMaudes Gift1988FU30 Preux ChevalierBachelor Hanover
1991NZ Southland Oaks -3fStar of Bethlehem1987FU307 Sokys AtomAble Bye Bye
1990NZ Southland Oaks -3fGypsy Winkle1986FN1 Neros BBGay Reveler
1989NZ Southland Oaks -3fAdrenalin1985FU300 Surmo HanoverSmooth Hanover
1988NZ Southland Oaks -3fScapa Chip1984FN115 Taurus ChipNordel Skipper
1987NZ Southland Oaks -3fRapture1983FA2 Son of AfellaSmooth Hanover
1986NZ Southland Oaks -3fCarefree Princess1982FN49 Pass With CareLordship
1985NZ Southland Oaks -3fSpringfield Countess1981FN22 Alba CounselCaptain Adios
1984NZ Southland Oaks -3fJosephine Bret1980FU305 Knowing BretYoung Charles
1983NZ Southland Oaks -3fJilaire Bogart1979FN112 Bogart HanoverGarrison Hanover
1986NZ Tiwai 4&5YO ChampionshipReturn With Care1981GN1 Pass With CarePacific Hanover
1985NZ Tiwai 4&5YO ChampionshipThe Gun1980GA1 Bogart HanoverHistoric Time
1983NZ Tiwai 4&5YO ChampionshipLord Hillas1979GN49 Mister HillasLordship
1982NZ Tiwai 4&5YO ChampionshipMichael John1978GN198 Flying LordSecure
1981NZ Tiwai 4&5YO ChampionshipKamahl1977GU30 Berry HanoverBrahman
1979NZ Tiwai 4&5YO ChampionshipHands Down1975GN18 Armbro DelFallacy
1978NZ Twilight Stakes - 3Eastern Chance1975GA5 Majestic ChanceFallacy
1977NZ Twilight Stakes - 3Quick Barry1974GN12 Berry HanoverBachelor Hanover
1976NZ Twilight Stakes - 3Sapling1973MA1 Young CharlesLumber Dream
1975NZ Twilight Stakes - 3Trusty Scot1972MN10 Scottish CommandFlying Song
1974NZ Twilight Stakes - 3Forto Prontezza1971MN206 Sly YankeeFlying Song
1973NZ Twilight Stakes - 3McGrouther1970GU310 Van HanoverRest Assured
1972NZ Twilight Stakes - 3Special Hanover1969FN264 Van HanoverFree Fight
1971NZ Twilight Stakes - 3Russells Pride1968FN35 ForwardRealm Again
1970NZ Twilight Stakes - 3Fait Accompli1967MA409 Johnny GlobeHal Tryax
1969NZ Twilight Stakes - 3Aranga1966MN43 Lumber DreamLight Brigade
1968NZ Twilight Stakes - 3Miss Maree1965FA1 BlueStormyway
1967NZ Twilight Stakes - 3State Express1964MN16 Express DirectBill B