117 Results for Junee (Junee, NSW, Australia) - Track Length is 800m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
2016NSW Allan Harpley MemorialIm Blue Double Dee2007GA14 Jet LaagClassic Garry
2015NSW Allan Harpley MemorialBrown Rice2009MA557 On The AttackEntrepreneur
2014NSW Allan Harpley MemorialAmanda Miss2009FA1352Aces N SevensRamsey Hanover
2013NSW Allan Harpley MemorialHoly Camp Boy2003GN10 StatureScene Topper
1987NSW Illinois Stud 2YO ClassicNikalong Shadow1984MA96 Shadow StarDuke Duane
1986NSW Illinois Stud 2YO ClassicBeegee Langus1983GA188 Langus HanoverAdios Kidd
1985NSW Illinois Stud 2YO ClassicTabbie Adios1982MA20 Paleface AdiosThor Hanover
1989NSW Illinois Stud 3YO ClassicPaleface Rambo1985MN4 Paleface AdiosLumber Dream
1988NSW Illinois Stud 3YO ClassicTie Ambition1984FA5 Black TiePaleface Adios
1987NSW Illinois Stud 3YO ClassicBig Achiever1983MN19 Hilarious WayLumber Dream
1993NSW Illinois Stud 4YO ClassicMiss Chambrook1989FA42 Jeremy LobellChamfer
1992NSW Illinois Stud 4YO ClassicJossella1988FA116 TrustmakerGood Flyer
1991NSW Illinois Stud 4YO ClassicLisas Fella1987MA159 Afella RainbowArmbro Select
1949NSW Junee Juvenile - 2Acclaim1946MA14 MiraculousLulu Boy
1948NSW Junee Juvenile - 2Dons Ayr1945MA12 Van AyrDon Ribbons
1947NSW Junee Juvenile - 2Claude Derby1944MA292 Lawn DerbyRed Bazil
1946NSW Junee Juvenile - 2Amorous1943MA14 Robert DerbyLulu Boy
1945NSW Junee Juvenile - 2Daisy Lawn1942FA210 Lawn DerbyRoyal Lulu
1992NSW Junee Oaks - 3fGay Bibby1988FA70 Happy BibbyWelcome Stranger
1991NSW Junee Oaks - 3fMiss Bee Vee1987FA60 Happy Tidal WaveKentucky
1990NSW Junee Oaks - 3fJazzy Lady1986FA7 Langus HanoverTiff N Time
1989NSW Junee Oaks - 3fFair Skipper1985FA70 JR SkipperToledo Hanover
1988NSW Junee Oaks - 3fHi Teck1984FU316 Tarport LowTarport King
1987NSW Junee Oaks - 3fPattisserie1983FA59 Toliver HanoverTe Maru
1986NSW Junee Oaks - 3fLora Light1982FA1308Dillon LightIn Earnest
1985NSW Junee Oaks - 3fSheza Haze1981FN5 Smoke CloudSally Boy
1984NSW Junee Oaks - 3fCrystal Gift1980FA70 Noah LobellWelcome Stranger
1983NSW Junee Oaks - 3fArizona Lyn1979FN46 Lynden Bye ByeYoung Bob
1982NSW Junee Oaks - 3fJudith Kelly1978FN83 Select YankeeSpringflex
1981NSW Junee Oaks - 3fKerry Smith1977FN226 Good FlyerYoung Charles
1980NSW Junee Oaks - 3fRobyn Linden1976FA201 Tarport RobbieScottish Star
1979NSW Junee Oaks - 3fFighting Fay1975FA209 Scottish BretHighland Laird
1978NSW Junee Oaks - 3fBlumenthal1974FA38 EuchreTrader
1977NSW Junee Oaks - 3fLucias Logan1973FA4 Royal ChiefGay Reveler
1976NSW Junee Oaks - 3fAlice In Wonderland1972FN17 Meadow AlGay Reveler
1975NSW Junee Oaks - 3fZenobia1971FA231 AllegianceLord James
1974NSW Junee Oaks - 3fEmily Stride1970FA1361Golden AdiosLawn Raider
1973NSW Junee Oaks - 3fLinda Ferris1969FA93 YareNick Scott
1972NSW Junee Oaks - 3fRobin Jean1968FA201 Scottish BrigadeRaiders Design
1971NSW Junee Oaks - 3fFeather Queen1967FA275 EuchreManapouri
2016NSW Junee Pacers CupSporty Spook2011GA261 SportswriterVillage Jasper
2015NSW Junee Pacers CupHollywood Sign2009GN42 Life SignWindshield Wiper
2014NSW Junee Pacers CupRustys Reject2009FA6 Blissfull HallDM Dilinger
2013NSW Junee Pacers CupScandalman2008MN2 Live Or DieHolmes Hanover
2012NSW Junee Pacers CupSeshny Bromac2006FN15 McArdleLive Or Die
2011NSW Junee Pacers CupGoeslikell2004GA1 Safe And SoundJeremy Lobell
2010NSW Junee Pacers CupScooting Armbro2004GN15 Armbro OperativeStoneridge Scooter
2009NSW Junee Pacers CupArtifactor2003GA12 ArtiscapeSeahawk Hanover
2008NSW Junee Pacers CupOwneroperator2003GN66 Davids PassTorado Hanover
2007NSW Junee Pacers CupCool Warrior2002MN12 Hare HareChip Off The Block
2006NSW Junee Pacers CupNeddy Notcher2000MA6 TopnotcherMaple Lanes Strike
2005NSW Junee Pacers CupAlfeido1999GN5 Albert AlbertNeros BB
2004NSW Junee Pacers CupMountain Fever1998GA3 TibetBig Band Sound
2003NSW Junee Pacers CupMaster Echelon1998GN83 EchelonTompkins Hanover
2002NSW Junee Pacers CupSkips Daughter1995FA70 Golden GreekJR Skipper
2001NSW Junee Pacers CupWindjara1992GU42 Armbro AussieTarport King
2000NSW Junee Pacers CupSpring Walton1995FN83 Walton HanoverTompkins Hanover
1999NSW Junee Pacers CupInfa Light1992MA10 Cue LightInfidel
1998NSW Junee Pacers CupTricky Royale1993GN1 Allwoods TrickAdios Victor
1997NSW Junee Pacers CupWeowna Tom1991GA970 Tompkins HanoverAachen
1996NSW Junee Pacers CupAlfies Son1986FA6 AlphaliteSheer Destiny
1995NSW Junee Pacers CupCitizen Ben1990MN18 French ChefPreferred Bid
1994NSW Junee Pacers CupReckless1989GU321 Hilary HanoverHundred Proof
1993NSW Junee Pacers CupGoldie Wells1988FA12 Golden Money MakerLangus Hanover
1992NSW Junee Pacers CupHazeldean Rowjon1985GN46 Wild RoverSelect Yankee
1990NSW Junee Pacers CupHi Teck1984FU316 Tarport LowTarport King
1989NSW Junee Pacers CupPaleface David1984GN5 Paleface AdiosBretland
1988NSW Junee Pacers CupStrong N Bold1983GU5 Smoke CloudSally Boy
1987NSW Junee Pacers CupBronx Warrior1982GN4 Paleface AdiosLumber Dream
1986NSW Junee Pacers CupHeroic Byrd1981GA270 Lynden Bye ByeLuigi Hanover
1985NSW Junee Pacers CupBrandy Sunrise1980FU30 PantrymanGoose Bay
1984NSW Junee Pacers CupUnder Sufferance1979GN15 OvertrickLight Brigade
1983NSW Junee Pacers CupDual Lane1977FA1533DuplicateWilliam Way
1982NSW Junee Pacers CupSea Faring1977GU302 Sea LordTrainer Hanover
1981NSW Junee Pacers CupSherwood Adios1975FA403 Deep AdiosLast Scott
1980NSW Junee Pacers CupMovie Light1975MA1351Dillon LightEuchre
1979NSW Junee Pacers CupBye Bye Honey1973FA272 Byebye BillScottish Brigade
1978NSW Junee Pacers CupNaval Express1973MA582 Express ByrdCaptain Hunter
1977NSW Junee Pacers CupMister Express1971MA1532Express ByrdKimberlene
1976NSW Junee Pacers CupGrand Counsel1971MN72 Welcome StrangerPlebe
1975NSW Junee Pacers CupWillie Rip1971MN50 GoodlandLight Brigade
1974NSW Junee Pacers CupConmurra Chief1969GN123 Chief SpringBlue Robert
1973NSW Junee Pacers CupPaleface Adios1969MA422 Deep AdiosBrigade Command
1972NSW Junee Pacers CupJust Too Good1967MU313 Deep AdiosBrigade Command
1971NSW Junee Pacers CupCalcutta1966MN147 Highland FlingJohnny Globe
1970NSW Junee Pacers CupWelcome Most1965FN1 Welcome StrangerAllegiance
1969NSW Junee Pacers CupDaring Sally1964FA205 Daring DeedNoble Scott
1979NSW Springfield Globe - 2cSteel Kiwi1976MU300 Out To WinGarrison Hanover
1978NSW Springfield Globe - 2cSolarious1975MU31 Hilarious WayLight Brigade
1977NSW Springfield Globe - 2cMerry Karamea1974MU17 Scottish BretBerra Hanover
1976NSW Springfield Globe - 2cSammy Karamea1973MN12 Berra HanoverLight Brigade
1979NSW Springfield Globe - 2fLotsafame1976FA57 Knowing FamePrince
1978NSW Springfield Globe - 2fYankee Leanne1975FA4 Select YankeeGay Reveler
1977NSW Springfield Globe - 2fBlack Merit1974FN32 Brilliant HalGoose Bay
1976NSW Springfield Globe - 2fClarion Chimes1973FA272 Deep AdiosPeter Chimes
1980NSW Springfield Globe - 3cSteel Kiwi1976MU300 Out To WinGarrison Hanover
1979NSW Springfield Globe - 3cHandsome Stranger1975MA292 Welcome AdviceLord James
1978NSW Springfield Globe - 3cBelair Ben1974MA275 Student PrinceStormyway
1977NSW Springfield Globe - 3cRowan Garry1973MA14 Garry RowanStanton Hal
1980NSW Springfield Globe - 3fLotsafame1976FA57 Knowing FamePrince
1979NSW Springfield Globe - 3fYankee Leanne1975FA4 Select YankeeGay Reveler
1978NSW Springfield Globe - 3fBabe Adios1974FN1 Toledo HanoverGold Change
1977NSW Springfield Globe - 3fFair Toledo1973FA70 Toledo HanoverKimberlene
2014NSW SW & Riverina Derby - 3Ideal Legacy2010MN9 American IdealPacific Rocket
1980NSW SW & Riverina Derby - 3Happy Sight1976GA213 Hilarious WayFloodlight
1978NSW SW & Riverina Derby - 3Glengree1974MA46 Leopard HanoverDiamond Hal
1974NSW SW & Riverina Derby - 3Heroic Hanover1970GA270 Thor HanoverScottish Brigade
1970NSW SW & Riverina Derby - 3Davian1966MA422 Deep AdiosBrigade Command
1982NSW SW & Riverina Sapling - 2Sebasto Adios1979GA234 Paleface AdiosByebye Bill
1976NSW SW & Riverina Sapling - 2Adeste Fedelis1973GA111 Royal DollarMorris Eden
1972NSW SW & Riverina Sapling - 2Carinya Jack1969FN25 Golden AdiosFree Fight
1959NSW SW & Riverina Sapling - 2Skymain1956GA538 Sky RaiderMain Derby
1954NSW SW & Riverina Sapling - 2Lyndsay John1951MA121 Peter ChimesJoe Cole
1953NSW SW & Riverina Sapling - 2Silent Prince1950MA1340ChevalierNans Derby
1952NSW SW & Riverina Sapling - 2Peter Scott1949MN1 Noble ScottJosedale Dictator
1951NSW SW & Riverina Sapling - 2Confusion1948GA12 Springfield GlobeDon Ribbons
1950NSW SW & Riverina Sapling - 2Alethea1947FA14 Robert DerbyLulu Boy