311 Results for Cruikshank Sports Arena (Kalgoorlie, WA, Australia) - Track Length is 804m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1990WA Allen & Brimage CupThanks For Coming1985MN1 Sultros RainbowRough Seas
1988WA Allen & Brimage CupMister Elusive1985GN17 Tarport AdiosDiamond Hal
1986WA Allen & Brimage CupFirst Boy1981GN76 Boyden HanoverGoodland
1985WA Allen & Brimage CupIndian Reason1978GN59 Indian LakeReason Why
1984WA Allen & Brimage CupMy Rainbow Song1978MA5 Adover RainbowHi Los Forbes
1983WA Allen & Brimage CupToliver Toby1978GU31 Toliver HanoverSpringflex
1982WA Allen & Brimage CupCulbertson1977GN119 KentuckyMorano
1981WA Allen & Brimage CupSharkey Lobell1976MU309 Shipshape LobellGolden Adios
1980WA Allen & Brimage CupAdios Patricia1975FN29 Adios GreenLight Brigade
1979WA Allen & Brimage CupAuspicious1973MA987 Trainer HanoverFindon Wrack
1978WA Allen & Brimage CupSonic Boom1971MU316 Field BatteryNick Scott
1977WA Allen & Brimage CupGrey Ruler1971GA392 Ruling MonarchOpal Chief
1976WA Allen & Brimage CupTerrific Miss1971FU10 Play BillLumber Dream
1975WA Allen & Brimage CupDaily Edition1969FN160 Edward AdiosLawn Raider
1974WA Allen & Brimage CupGretel Three1968FA410 Brown BrigadeLambert
1973WA Allen & Brimage CupPark Royale1969MA4 Tarport KidVan Ayr
1972WA Allen & Brimage CupGrand Patton1966GN525 Wool ManKolector
1971WA Allen & Brimage CupNightland1967FN5 StormywayFirst Lord
1970WA Allen & Brimage CupJust Mick1965GA1245MikadoRaider Almont
1969WA Allen & Brimage CupMabouhay1964GN215 GallantrySmokey Hanover
1968WA Allen & Brimage CupArdcliffe1964MA227 ArdriPrudent King
1967WA Allen & Brimage CupBig Venture1963GA987 Bright BrigadeFindon Wrack
1966WA Allen & Brimage CupLou Travis1961GA201 BintravisPaul Collette
1965WA Allen & Brimage CupMcArthur1960GA102 General JamesRaiarmagh
1964WA Allen & Brimage CupGallant Gem1960GU313 GallantryLilas Walla
1963WA Allen & Brimage CupEll Boom1958GA504 Scotch DillonRefiner
1962WA Allen & Brimage CupPlundoro1958FA22 PlundererKing Oro
1961WA Allen & Brimage CupEdward Adios1957MU301 Captain AdiosDillon Hall
1960WA Allen & Brimage CupTravis Dixie1955GA7 Red TravisArabian Sheik
1959WA Allen & Brimage CupSea Gram1953MN165 Springfield GlobeRingtrue
1958WA Allen & Brimage CupRed Domino1953GU321 Paul CollettePeter Stretta
1957WA Allen & Brimage CupTalga Lad1953GA9 CorsairSuperwood
1956WA Allen & Brimage CupFlash Parade1950MA201 Wilver MintLouis Direct
1955WA Allen & Brimage CupKalahari1948GN108 Storm CloudJack Potts
1954WA Allen & Brimage CupMagic Moon1949FA29 Star RayWirra Walla
1953WA Allen & Brimage CupMountain Peak1948MN16 Cavan ChiefBlue Mountain King
1996WA Auto Villa Toyota CupTravcor1988MN30 Its LevityJR Skipper
1994WA Auto Villa Toyota CupAdmirals Ecstasy1989MN60 Admiral HalseyScottish Command
1993WA Auto Villa Toyota CupSatans Dispute1987GN64 Devils AdversaryLordship
1992WA Auto Villa Toyota CupOakleigh Lad1984MU341 Royal ForceToledo Hanover
1991WA Auto Villa Toyota CupOur Alleluia1983MU327 Jersey HanoverThunder On
1990WA Auto Villa Toyota CupChicago Park1984MA241 LouisVelvet Hanover
1989WA Auto Villa Toyota CupJamcaro1984FA1 Judge HanoverRenaud
1988WA Auto Villa Toyota CupDevs Mac1984GN1 San SimeonBengazi Hanover
1987WA Auto Villa Toyota CupPrince Of Princes1982MN23 Racy PrinceMeadow Vance
1986WA Auto Villa Toyota CupThe Butcher Boy1982MN7 Mark LobellGarrison Hanover
1985WA Auto Villa Toyota CupAstrite1979GA423 Keystone PebbleTarport Boy
1984WA Auto Villa Toyota CupSan Joe1978GA6 Garry RowanExpress Byrd
1983WA Auto Villa Toyota CupRace Me Off1978MN2 Racy PrinceTarport King
1982WA Auto Villa Toyota CupBonnvale Boy1976MU5 Garry RowanRaider Frost
1981WA Auto Villa Toyota CupSammy Setay1975GA6 Lord SetayBrahman
1963WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Murella Lad1957MA64 Silver SpringCavan Chief
1962WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Murella Lad1957MA64 Silver SpringCavan Chief
1961WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Smart Volo1956GA1632AltivoloWollombi
1960WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Royal Embrace1954FA727 Royal ShadowRoyal Step
1959WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Three Aces1955MA253 Nelson DirectRuling Globe
1958WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Heed1953FA253 CorsairAntique
1957WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Monarene1952FU321 Wilver MintPeter Stretta
1956WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Mulluloo1949GA78 King OroGolconda
1955WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Killaloe Lady1951FA559 Dixie LawnAntique
1954WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Ruling Huon1950MA682 Ruling GlobeHuon Pic
1953WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Dawn Eileen1947FA115 Cavan ChiefChildewood
1952WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Mintalla1946GA607 Wilver MintWalla Walla
1951WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Dusty Wirra1947MA530 Child WirraLouis Braden
1950WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Ramish1944FA761 RaiderJohn Wren
1949WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Fredetta1942FA1627DonfredOrbelet
1948WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Vandian1940GA1161Van DerbyAdmiral Wood
1947WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Just Teddy1938GN39 Black ChildeMay King
1946WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Redfred1937GA104 DonfredRedwood
1945WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Rare Son1932GA104 TaraireBreeze
1945WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Sir Raymond192-GA1626Alfred DonaldBlackwood Chief
1944WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Phyllis Pronto1938FA253 Nelson ProntoRedwood
1943WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Black Derby1935GA964 Alfred DonaldDon Pronto
1942WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Shining Ray1936FA530 La FayetteAlfred Donald
1941WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Locanda Gold1936GN787Royal GoldBrent Locanda
1940WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Percys Maid193-FA1297Alfred DonaldPercy
1939WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Kitty Maid1931FA1625Message DirectAlliewood
1938WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Derby Princess193-FA1623Earl DerbyAlfred Donald
1937WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Mavis Huon192-FA1622Kaiser HuonRanji
1936WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Dorothy Huon193-FA269 Alfred DonaldRock Huon
1935WA Caris Cup (Kalgoorlie)Saucy Miss1930FA899 Antique
1963WA Cummins CupSteelbills1955GU344 ChillgaringaBasil Grattan
1962WA Cummins CupSonnys Double1957MA44 Double NoteCourageous
1960WA Cummins CupMary Major1954FN200 Jackie ScottFindon Derby
1959WA Cummins CupCimco1953MN206 Lucky HanoverU Scott
1958WA Cummins CupDryblower1950GA496 Dixie LawnStraight Away
1957WA Cummins CupSplendid1952MA580 Red TravisRobert Derby
1956WA Cummins CupFlash Parade1950MA201 Wilver MintLouis Direct
1955WA Cummins CupPlain Bob1948GA1619King OroWrinkle
1954WA Cummins CupWilvers Faith1946FA265 Wilver MintRoyal Step
1953WA Cummins CupEarl Sandy1946GA410 Earl MavistaAlfred Donald
1952WA Cummins CupTriple Play1946MA8 GambleJack Potts
1951WA Cummins CupIn Charge1945GA78 Balgay JimGlobe Derby
1950WA Cummins CupSister Rose194-FU563 General MavistaWilfred
1949WA Cummins CupBig Step1943GA1629Royal StepTaraire
1948WA Cummins CupLily Girl1943FA11 General MavistaDirect Argot
1947WA Cummins CupBingens Hope1941GA1613Bingen RibbonsGlobes Park
1946WA Cummins CupEarl Sheik1939MA74 SheikDon Pronto
1945WA Cummins CupSergeant Murphy1938GA11 General MavistaDirect Argot
1944WA Cummins CupCressena1937FA375 DonfredRedwood
1943WA Cummins CupGolden Heather1935GA455 Laddie HeatherYoung Ranji
1942WA Cummins CupPercys Maid193-FA1297Alfred DonaldPercy
1941WA Cummins CupMarquis d'Or1928MA32 Globe DerbyJudge Huon
1940WA Cummins CupPercys Lad1934GA1297Alfred DonaldPercy
1939WA Cummins CupEdward Stretta192-GA1474Peter StrettaWoodnut
1938WA Cummins CupEclipse Rock1922MA1628Rock HuonUntraced sire (Aust)
1937WA Cummins CupCharge On1926MA918 Charming BellsMambrino Abdallah
1936WA Cummins CupLocanda Prince192-GN897 Brent LocandaPrince Imperial
1935WA Cummins CupJimmy Volant1923GA607 VolantWoodnut
2013WA Gold Dust 3YO ClassicMaxipat2010GA1 Courage Under FireWhats Next
2012WA Gold Dust 3YO ClassicErskine Range2009GN91 Four Starzzz SharkLive Or Die
2011WA Gold Dust 3YO ClassicEl Sufficient2008GN14 ElsuTroublemaker
2010WA Gold Dust 3YO ClassicForza Di Volonta2007FA3 Mach ThreeVillage Jasper
2008WA Gold Dust 3YO ClassicJumbo Operator2005GU309 Armbro OperativeOrange Sovereign
2007WA Gold Dust 3YO ClassicJennas Shadow2004GN4 Jennas Beach BoyNew York Motoring
2006WA Gold Dust 3YO ClassicMister Mona Lisa2003MU309 Perfect ArtFrench Chef
2005WA Gold Dust 3YO ClassicYessahh2002FA22 Resurgent DragonHilarion
2009WA Golden Mile Cup Sports Adda2002GN1 Sports TownWellwood Hanover
2008WA Golden Mile Cup Howzat Duke2001GN248 Washington VCVance Hanover
2007WA Golden Mile Cup Franco The Man2002GN16 Badlands HanoverHolmes Hanover
2006WA Golden Mile Cup Diamond Paul2000GN22 CaprockHolmes Hanover
2005WA Golden Mile Cup Henry Yorker1999GN6 AberdeenNew York Motoring
2004WA Golden Mile Cup Im All Black1994GN85 Holmes HanoverLordship
2003WA Golden Mile Cup Adayspay1998FA1 Bright As DayWhats Next
2002WA Golden Mile Cup Fox Oshaughnessy1998MN5 Fake LeftMaple Lanes Strike
2001WA Golden Mile Cup Flying Scooter1994GN29 Stoneridge ScooterKeystone Pebble
2001WA Golden Mile Cup Silver Admiral1993GN100 Admiral HalseyEl Patron
2000WA Golden Mile Cup Beaudiene Butler1992GN2 Butler BGNat Lobell
1999WA Golden Mile Cup Kentucky Hurricane1994GA2 Lombo HurricaneKentucky
1998WA Golden Mile Cup Grand Lagar1992GN138 Nuclear NightmareStormy Day
1997WA Golden Mile Cup Matai Man1991GA174 Apollos WayBaldavis
1996WA Golden Mile Cup Franco Gleam1989GN222 Holmes HanoverFallacy
1995WA Golden Mile Cup Leviathan1988MU330 Its LevityKentucky
1994WA Golden Mile Cup Charming Admiral1988GU326 Admiral HalseyLordship
1993WA Golden Mile Cup Silkarion1988FA2 HilarionRacy Prince
1992WA Golden Mile Cup Painted Pattern1983MA271 Jun Jun NiHappy Bob
1991WA Golden Mile Cup Sail Ahead1984MA253 FasteaseExpress Adios
1990WA Golden Mile Cup Johns Fault1984MA8 SalvationTudor Hanover
1989WA Golden Mile Cup Symbol of Success1984MA5 Young SymbolTarport Skipper
1988WA Golden Mile Cup Florida Rainbow1983FN6 Sultros RainbowRoyal Dollar
1987WA Golden Mile Cup Morris Brett1982MA290 Morris EdenBengazi Hanover
1986WA Golden Mile Cup Brocton Tee1981GN9 Castle BretScotch Abbe
1985WA Golden Mile Cup Patrick Armbro1981MA10 Armbro LenMurdock Hanover
1984WA Golden Mile Cup Fido Lobell1979FA99 Smart LobellHighland Lawn
1983WA Golden Mile Cup Raceola1978MN73 Racy PrinceAdmiral Way
1982WA Golden Mile Cup Manjac1976MN109 Navy SignalArdri
1981WA Golden Mile Cup Sharkey Lobell1976MU309 Shipshape LobellGolden Adios
1980WA Golden Mile Cup Adios Patricia1975FN29 Adios GreenLight Brigade
1979WA Golden Mile Cup Tact Knight1974FN3 Timely KnightHundred Proof
1978WA Golden Mile Cup Dooley Creed1972MA64 Dorman CreedSilver Spring
1977-2WA Golden Mile Cup Christie Minstrel1970FA22 Wrack AgainPlunderer
1977-1WA Golden Mile Cup Cutters Dream1970MU303 Lumber DreamWayfarer
1976WA Golden Mile Cup Chapel Lodge1972MA13 Chapel ChiefAdios Del
1975WA Golden Mile Cup Tomsk1970MA34 Bay FoyleGay Reveler
1974WA Golden Mile Cup Toba1969MU10 Local LightGarrison Hanover
1973WA Golden Mile Cup Park Royale1969MA4 Tarport KidVan Ayr
1972WA Golden Mile Cup Silver Opal1967GA447 Opal ChiefSilver Lawn
1971WA Golden Mile Cup Nightland1967FN5 StormywayFirst Lord
1970WA Golden Mile Cup Just Mick1965GA1245MikadoRaider Almont
1969WA Golden Mile Cup Clansman1964MA625 CollaborateRuling Globe
1968WA Golden Mile Cup Ruling Scott1962MA625 Scotch DillonRuling Globe
1967WA Golden Mile Cup Little Jenny1962FA1614Mighty BarTrue Note
1966WA Golden Mile Cup Swift Mirage1962MA74 Black CrusaderWill O' The Wisp
1965WA Golden Mile Cup Royal Wrack1961MA22 Wrack AgainKing Oro
1964WA Golden Mile Cup Arctic Song1958MA21 Silver SpringTheme Song
1963WA Golden Mile Cup Gladiator195-GA899 Untraced sire (Aust)
1931WA Goldfields Easter CupAlma Talmadge1919FA512 JuneeRanji
1930WA Goldfields Easter CupVictor Jim1916GA897 Victor AlbertSir Andrew
1929WA Goldfields Easter CupDouglas1916GA899 Black Douglas
1928WA Goldfields Easter CupQueens Voyage1918FA300 First VoyageOsterley Wilkes
1927WA Goldfields Easter CupDoublem1921FA32 George MMauritius
1926WA Goldfields Easter CupVerona M1918FA1637George MRobert Emmett
1925WA Goldfields Easter CupSelim1909GA837 CaliforniaVancleve 2438
1924WA Goldfields Easter CupHawthorn1912GA1636RibbonwoodViking Junior
1923WA Goldfields Easter CupDorrie Direct1914FA1629DirectwayRibbonwood
1922WA Goldfields Easter CupOsten Bells1909FU366 Abbey BellsOsterley
1921WA Goldfields Easter CupMabel Huon1912FA1635Marble ArchHarold
1920WA Goldfields Easter CupSteel Bell1908GA939 DirectwayHambletonian Bell Boy
1919WA Goldfields Easter CupSteel Bell1908GA939 DirectwayHambletonian Bell Boy
1918WA Goldfields Easter CupSteel Bell1908GA939 DirectwayHambletonian Bell Boy
1917WA Goldfields Easter CupSteel Bell1908GA939 DirectwayHambletonian Bell Boy
1916WA Goldfields Easter CupSteel Bell1908GA939 DirectwayHambletonian Bell Boy
1931WA Goldfields New Year HcpMiss Picotee1926FA1346Globe RoyPiccaninny
1930WA Goldfields New Year HcpSweet Rothschild1918GA203 FairfieldSt Elmo
1929WA Goldfields New Year HcpMiss Redwood1922FA539 RedwoodBlack Wilkes
1928WA Goldfields New Year HcpSt Peter1913GN26 PeteretaWildwood
1927WA Goldfields New Year HcpMay Ophir1921FA678 May KingOphir
1926WA Goldfields New Year HcpKittie Belmont1910FA899 Belmont M
1924WA Goldfields New Year HcpMiss Wood191-FA897 RatawoodHuon
1923WA Goldfields New Year HcpLady Collingwood191-FA897 Lord CollingwoodCharleston Bells
1923WA Goldfields New Year HcpZilwood1910MA897 RibbonwoodBrazil
1922WA Goldfields New Year HcpHawthorn1912GA1636RibbonwoodViking Junior
1921WA Goldfields New Year HcpDorrie Direct1914FA1629DirectwayRibbonwood
1932WA Goldfields Trotting CupDerby Devine1919GA120 Globe DerbyRibbonwood
1931WA Goldfields Trotting CupElsie Ribbons1928FA1635RedwoodMarble Arch
1930WA Goldfields Trotting CupGalindo Direct1923GA119 GalindoDirectway
1929WA Goldfields Trotting CupTrixie Breeze1924FA1634BreezeThe Trick
1928WA Goldfields Trotting CupQueens Voyage1918FA300 First VoyageOsterley Wilkes
1927WA Goldfields Trotting CupDorrie Direct1914FA1629DirectwayRibbonwood
1926WA Goldfields Trotting CupGolden Harvest1916GA1633FairfieldUntraced sire (Aust)
1925WA Goldfields Trotting CupSweet Rothschild1918GA203 FairfieldSt Elmo
1924WA Goldfields Trotting CupBrent191-GN799 Brent Locanda
1923WA Goldfields Trotting CupSteel Bell1908GA939 DirectwayHambletonian Bell Boy
1922WA Goldfields Trotting CupGala Water1916MA203 FairfieldSt Elmo
1921WA Goldfields Trotting CupDorrie Direct1914FA1629DirectwayRibbonwood
1920WA Goldfields Trotting CupBuff1909GA897 Charming BellsMessenger
1919WA Goldfields Trotting CupSelim1909GA837 CaliforniaVancleve 2438
1918WA Goldfields Trotting CupJack Madden1911GU310 MauritiusElectioneer
1917WA Goldfields Trotting CupSteel Bell1908GA939 DirectwayHambletonian Bell Boy
1930WA Goldfields Xmas CupSt Peter1913GN26 PeteretaWildwood
1928WA Goldfields Xmas CupDouglas1916GA899 Black Douglas
1927WA Goldfields Xmas CupVictor Jim1916GA897 Victor AlbertSir Andrew
1926WA Goldfields Xmas CupSelim1909GA837 CaliforniaVancleve 2438
1925WA Goldfields Xmas CupGeorges Pride1918GA1639George MOswesterley
1923WA Goldfields Xmas CupFreckles1914FA819 JuneeWonbobbie
1922WA Goldfields Xmas CupSmoker1912GA897 Burlington JuniorVictor Hugo
1996WA Hannans CupBlack Market1988GN4 Meadow FellaBylaw
1995WA Hannans CupHarry Hot Shot1990GN17 HilarionCourvoisier
1994WA Hannans CupAdmirals Ecstasy1989MN60 Admiral HalseyScottish Command
1993WA Hannans CupCroydons Gold1986MN229 Maverick AlmahurstBengazi Hanover
1992WA Hannans CupFlight To Glory1987GU326 NoodlumLordship
1991WA Hannans CupSan Chase1985MN123 San SimeonRacy Prince
1990WA Hannans CupShapiro1983GA1 Gaines MinbarParlez Vous
1989WA Hannans CupJamcaro1984FA1 Judge HanoverRenaud
1988WA Hannans CupDevs Mac1984GN1 San SimeonBengazi Hanover
1987WA Hannans CupColt Eightytwo1982GU42 Adios VicHonest Master
1986WA Hannans CupSocial Gain1980GN161 Gaines MinbarWestern Ridge
1985WA Hannans CupGallavanter1980GN117 NoodlumHal Tryax
1984WA Hannans CupRoyal Western1977GA496 Western ValleySea Victory
1983WA Hannans CupTorrevean Derby1978MA36 Keen FreightRoyal Dollar
1982WA Hannans CupBonnvale Boy1976MU5 Garry RowanRaider Frost
1981WA Hannans CupBravado Gold1976MA34 Bravado HanoverThor Hanover
1980WA Hannans CupYelta1973MU313 Admiral WayGallantry
1979WA Hannans CupAuspicious1973MA987 Trainer HanoverFindon Wrack
1978WA Hannans CupJacks Honour1974MA251 JackavinTriple Play
1977WA Hannans CupGallant Warrior1971MN80 Tiara CourtPeter Lalor
1976WA Hannans CupToba1969MU10 Local LightGarrison Hanover
1975WA Hannans CupAvian Oro1970MU108 LeyoroAvian Derby
1974WA Hannans CupSlipwrack1968GA22 Wrack AgainKing Oro
1973WA Hannans CupBaldavis1968MA285 Jack OroJohn Laurie
1972WA Hannans CupProton1961GA353 Triple PlayNelson Direct
1971WA Hannans CupDalecliffe1967MA227 ArdriPrudent King
1970WA Hannans CupBronze Whaler1966MA11 Sheffield GlobeAdmiral Park
1969WA Hannans CupBernbon1965GN199Dillon GrattanKolector
1968WA Hannans CupMacs Problem1963MA309 His MajestyNelson Direct
1967-2WA Hannans CupLou Travis1961GA201 BintravisPaul Collette
1967-1WA Hannans CupDaintys Daughter1963FU309 Scotts WayLight Brigade
1966WA Hannans CupSilver Lode1960FU323 Silver SpringRuling Globe
1965WA Hannans CupRaider Adios1961MA248 Dick AdiosCorsair
1964WA Hannans CupLasss Daughter1959FN75 Belmont HallKing Oro
2016WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupIm Full Of Excuses2011GN30 Jeremes JetHolmes Hanover
2015WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupDanieljohn2008MA599 Blissfull HallArmbro Aussie
2014WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupMedley Moose2009GN103 Badlands HanoverOK Bye
2013WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupSpringsteen2008GN10 American IdealHolmes Hanover
2012WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupRockyourbaby2007GN61 StatureFake Left
2011WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupOutstandin2003GN20 Smooth FellaSmooth Fella
2010WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupJay Cee Ess2005GN22 Courage Under FireSands A Flyin
2009WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupBlissful Snag2003MU305 DM DilingerBooth Hanover
2008WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupDefiance2004GN6 In The PocketTuapeka Knight
2007WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupFranco The Man2002GN16 Badlands HanoverHolmes Hanover
2005WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupEagle Eye Lombo1999GN2 PanoramaAdios Vic
2004WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupLetsgetreadytorumble1998GU300 In The PocketHolmes Hanover
2003WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupBoy Jones1995GU300 Silk LegacyOblivion
2002WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupStriking Fella1995MN108 Lucky CamBengazi Hanover
2001WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupPineridge Star1994GN111 Tight ConnectionLordship
2000WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupAnother Party1994GN8 Holmes HanoverButler BG
1999WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupJaccka Emerald1994GU308 Holmes HanoverRashad
1998WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupThree Half Whites1990MA22 Northern LightsKeystone Scotch
1997WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupTip Top Karalta1989MN12 JJs PennantTimely Knight
1996WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupRiwaka Vance1991MU11 Vance HanoverSlapstick
1995WA Kalgoorlie Boulder CupValley Champ1988GN17 Racy PrinceBengazi Hanover
2016WA Milton Cairnduff MemorialPhoenix Warrior2010GU311 Jeremes JetDare You To
2015WA Milton Cairnduff MemorialBounty Eyre2008GN18 Christian CullenPacific Rocket
2014WA Milton Cairnduff MemorialRigatoni2004GN2 Brioso HanoverOK Bye
2013WA Milton Cairnduff MemorialMidnight Dylan2008GA4 Mach ThreePresidential Ball
2012WA Milton Cairnduff MemorialJ Walker2006GN10 Christian CullenSokys Atom
2011WA Milton Cairnduff MemorialBlack Pontiac2006GA1 GrinfromeartoearSafely Kept
2010WA Milton Cairnduff MemorialTherecomesatime2005GU311 Christian CullenIl Vicolo
2009WA Milton Cairnduff MemorialWhitbys Beach2004MU305 Jennas Beach BoyMystical Prince
2008WA Milton Cairnduff MemorialParisian Rocket2003GN8 Pacific RocketButler BG
2007WA Milton Cairnduff MemorialKalgoorlie Kid2002GN1 Albert AlbertMuckalee Strike
2016WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Ima Connoisseur2011GN60 Bettors DelightFalcon Seelster
2015WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Ima Tragedy2010GU12 Sands A FlyinWestern Hanover
2014WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Jay Bees Grin2008GA3 GrinfromeartoearCaprock
2013WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Our Major Mark2007MN58 Art MajorLive Or Die
2012WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Mattnamaras Band2004GN2 MattuitySokys Atom
2011WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Omegarama2004GA63 PanoramaNorthern Lights
2010WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Scruncher2004GN52 Badlands HanoverButler BG
2009WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Headhunter2002GA32 Walton HanoverMost Chance
2008WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Woodlea Reigns2001GN7 Badlands HanoverVance Hanover
2007WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Money Magnet1999GN54 Fake LeftSon of Afella
2006WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Dion Morris2001GN75 Presidential BallMidshipman
2005WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Aussie Safe1999GU22 Safely KeptFrench Chef
1999WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Butler Brydon1991GN41 Butler BGBerry Hanover
1998WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Grand Lagar1992GN138 Nuclear NightmareStormy Day
1997WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Tip Top Karalta1989MN12 JJs PennantTimely Knight
1996WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Riwaka Vance1991MU11 Vance HanoverSlapstick
1995WA Mount Eden Mile (Kalgoorlie)Atomic Cruiser1988GN8 Sokys AtomMark Lobell
1978WA North East Derby -3Adios Square1974MA500 Express AdiosDevon Raider
1972WA North East Derby -3Young Electra1968MA253 ElectraRuling Globe
2013WA Superpit 4YO ClassicBerry Delight2009GU4 Mach ThreeBeach Towel
2011WA Superpit 4YO ClassicRockyourbaby2007GN61 StatureFake Left
2009WA Superpit 4YO ClassicAwesome Achiever2005GN36 Courage Under FireKnowing Bret
2008WA Superpit 4YO ClassicDefiance2004GN6 In The PocketTuapeka Knight
2007WA Superpit 4YO ClassicMister Mona Lisa2003MU309 Perfect ArtFrench Chef
2006WA Superpit 4YO ClassicHomer Lavros2002GU30 IraklisRoad Machine
2005WA Superpit 4YO ClassicPirie2001GN31 ExploradorAdmiral Halsey
2004WA Superpit 4YO ClassicMaggies Boy2000GN73 Safely KeptRock Butler
2003WA Superpit 4YO ClassicThe Big Picture1999MN11 Perfect ArtNorthern Lights
2002WA Superpit 4YO ClassicFox Oshaughnessy1998MN5 Fake LeftMaple Lanes Strike
2001WA Superpit 4YO ClassicWhiteland Prince1997GU312 Whiteland TroubleAlba Byrd