161 Results for Kadina (Kadina, SA, Australia) - Track Length is 650m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1997SA Gramel Memorial - OTKnight Pistol1987GN15 The ContenderLopez Hanover
1996SA Gramel Memorial - OTAs Arranged1988GN534 Count BayJohnny Gee
1995SA Gramel Memorial - OTHeza Bloomfield1988GA109 Maoris IdolSpeed Supreme
2000SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupJoan Moody1992FN81 Armbro DemonAllwoods Trick
1999SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupA Little Careless1990FA51 StakhanoviteMt Everest
1998SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupFinannshell Boy1991GA154 Red Coach GloryBye And Large
1997SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupMiss Fergie1988FN5 Nevada SmokeSaumon O Mouette
1996SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupJebliner1989GA515 Jeb HanoverKander F
1995SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupIce Cool1989FA10 ElarfusHail Columbia
1994SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupSumma1988FN40 Jeb HanoverSet Shot
1993SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupSmoke Detector1987GA293 Nevada SmokeGreat Glenfern
1992SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupHalf Speed1985FA220 Speed SupremeCourt Jester
1990SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupMagic Cove1985FA378 The Pirates CoveRecord Time
1989SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupTuned to Trot1980GA60 Lynden Bye ByeGay Reveler
1988SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupMotatoe1982GU350 Speed SupremeGuiseppe
1987SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupSmart Report1981GA106 Speed SupremeGood Report
1986SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupOzark Hoot1978GA1 Speedy ChaseValor Hanover
1985SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupStrathloddon Alm1980GU341 Dart AlmahurstThunder On
1984SA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupGlenleigh Capers1976GU5 El CordobiesBold Brigade
2004SA Kadina Pacing CupJessicas Doll1995FU2 Oil BurnerWindshield Wiper
2003SA Kadina Pacing CupBrodeen1996GN7 AberdeenArmbro Del
2000SA Kadina Pacing CupProzack1994FN9 Holmes HanoverNeros BB
2000SA Snowtown Guineas -3Senor Godwin1996GA347 Surmo HanoverJefs Blurrr
1998SA Snowtown Guineas -3Durilga1995GA1640Even OddsSelect Yankee
1997SA Snowtown Guineas -3Knight Time Gal1993FN49 Knight TimeSkipamine
1996SA Snowtown Guineas -3Lets Havastar1992GN20 OK ByeVance Hanover
1995SA Snowtown Guineas -3So Loyal1991GA313 Armbro WhiskySkipamine
1994SA Snowtown Guineas -3Cavalier1990MU304 The FirebrandRDs Beauty
1993SA Snowtown Guineas -3Bill Bailey1989GA363 Kawartha RobustTankard
1992SA Snowtown Guineas -3Devito1988GA260 Kawartha RobustMurdock Hanover
1991SA Snowtown Guineas -3Call The Shots1987MA254 Maverick AlmahurstTankard
1990SA Snowtown Guineas -3Kiwi Lee1986MU300 Kawartha RobustMorris Eden
1989SA Snowtown Guineas -3Talk Happy1985GA267 Happy TalkAdios Court
1988SA Snowtown Guineas -3Dreamwood Prince1984MN36 Lindys LaodiceaFallacy
1987SA Snowtown Guineas -3True To Label1983FN13 Melodys SonNew Morris
1986SA Snowtown Guineas -3Kia Ora Blaze1982MN33 Scrappy WaveArmbro Noble
1985SA Snowtown Guineas -3Azurite1981GN13 Joeys ByrdHarmedor
1984SA Snowtown Guineas -3High Vance1980FA49 Cute VanTrainer Hanover
1983SA Snowtown Guineas -3Trudyan1979FU351 Berry HanoverPoplar Dell
1982SA Snowtown Guineas -3Fans Beauty1978GU334 Tarport SkipperMerchant
1981SA Snowtown Guineas -3Melandra Belle1977FA1568IvaliteSir Pinda
1980SA Snowtown Guineas -3Obscure1976FA1 Trios ChoiceRustic Lane
1979SA Snowtown Guineas -3Lisas Way1975FU304 Hilarious WayJohnny Globe
1978SA Snowtown Guineas -3Mitchell Queen1974FA1 James ScottRex Oro
1977SA Snowtown Guineas -3Janes Boy1973MA222 Tarport BoyAachen
1976SA Snowtown Guineas -3Vandemere1972FN4 AachenRadiant Robert
1975SA Snowtown Guineas -3Vileah Del1971FU300 Armbro DelGoodland
1974SA Snowtown Guineas -3Werocata1970MA147 Stanton HalAachen
1998SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Yundi1994GN222 Armbro BestMark Lobell
1997SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Tolvan Stone1993GA11 No DirectionRemus Hanover
1996SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Match Girl1992FU304 The FirebrandRDs Beauty
1995SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Bijim1991GA79 Monarch HanoverLeopard Hanover
1993SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Dallas Man1989GA34 Classic GarryShadow Star
1992SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3King Neptune1985GN148 DuplicateSea Lord
1991SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3King Meadow1987GN48 Keystone ScotchMenges Hanover
1990SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Kiwi Lee1986MU300 Kawartha RobustMorris Eden
1989SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Ortega1980FE6 SeddoukDefi De Pompadour
1987SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Edwin Lewis1983MA347 New MorrisKnowing Fame
1954SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Warooka1950MA10 Para VoloVan Derby
1953SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Modulation1949MU30 Radiant RobertLusty Volo
1952SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Merchant1948MA602 Radiant RobertDon Abbey
1951SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Wrack Again1947MN200 Findon DerbyRey De Oro
1950SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Devon Bell1946GA1407Hampstead DerbyPrince Bellue
1949SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Bright Franz1945MA16 Franz FinaleBright Walla
1948SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Mister Chips1944MA602 Radiant RobertDon Abbey
1947SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Inspire1943MA645 Radiant RobertDirect Wilkes
1946SA YPTC Breeders/Derby - 3Miray1942MA710 AdmirerGolden Bobbie
1999SA YPTC CupIndiginy1993GU302 Umbrella FellaBye And Large
1998SA YPTC CupAnthony Eugene1991GN4 MacatrossBogart Hanover
1997SA YPTC CupNight Rain1992GN5 Jay D HanoverBarnum Hanover
1996SA YPTC CupWhats Doohan1988MA14 Whats NextGarry Rowan
1995SA YPTC CupQuickstermatic1988MN7 Fellas BestMajestic Chance
1994SA YPTC CupPedal Power1988FA492 New York MotoringEmory Hanover
1992SA YPTC CupChampagne Rose1987FN66 Alba ByrdScottish Hanover
1991-2SA YPTC CupSmart Stroller1987MA45 Keystone ScotchScottish Bret
1991-1SA YPTC CupMarkoman1985MU301 MarkovinaKapatina
1989SA YPTC CupCaptain Wonder1985MN3 Most ChanceFuture Monarch
1988-2SA YPTC CupRonzel Hilda1984FN27 Hilarious WayBravado Hanover
1988-1SA YPTC CupStar of Destiny1982FA75 Adios VicAachen
1987SA YPTC CupWidow Capet1982FU305 MarkovinaTarport Boy
1986SA YPTC CupMinder Man1979GN113 Tarport BoyAachen
1984SA YPTC CupPay The Ones1980GA1302Crafty KidKentucky
1983SA YPTC CupNatroshu Boy1977GA294 China MacAachen
1982-2SA YPTC CupTrainover Frost1976GU2 Trainer HanoverIke Frost
1982-1SA YPTC CupDeep Paula1977FN25 Paulos HanoverDeep Adios
1981SA YPTC CupAaron Oak1975GN49 AaronGold Top
1980SA YPTC CupGawler Boy1975GN93 Smokey EricAachen
1979SA YPTC CupMitchell Queen1974FA1 James ScottRex Oro
1978SA YPTC CupPlebes Belle1973FN5 Star PlebeArrow Swift
1976-2SA YPTC CupJoanne Gaye1972FA105 Black TryaxNoble Scott
1976-1SA YPTC CupVanda Lad1970MA10 Desert SpringVan Derby
1975SA YPTC CupDaring Comedy1967MU5 Daring DeedCaptain Kidd
1974SA YPTC CupBikini Lass1969FN14 TamingaBelmont Hall
1973SA YPTC CupProprietory1966MA10 Sea GramFloridoro
1971SA YPTC CupPaddle Bay1966MN1015Goose BayGarrison Hanover
1996SA YPTC Sapling - 2Lightning Morris1993GA347 New MorrisBylaw
1995SA YPTC Sapling - 2Big Ilija1992MN1 Muckalee StrikeSpare Hand
1994SA YPTC Sapling - 2Elusive Fella1991MN54 Smooth FellaPass With Care
1993SA YPTC Sapling - 2Gabardi1990GN126 Kawartha RobustSingle Copy
1992SA YPTC Sapling - 2Elexoset1989FA98 Kawartha RobustField Battery
1991SA YPTC Sapling - 2Roses In Paris1988FN2 KentuckyGarry Rowan
1990SA YPTC Sapling - 2Jay Jays Fair1987FN11 JJs CornellColonel Kenton
1989SA YPTC Sapling - 2Cactus Gossip1986FU305 Happy TalkBachelor Star
1988SA YPTC Sapling - 2Princess Frolic1985FN23 Happy TalkGlobe Score
1987SA YPTC Sapling - 2Bowilla1984GN13 IvaliteHarmedor
1986SA YPTC Sapling - 2True To Label1983FN13 Melodys SonNew Morris
1985SA YPTC Sapling - 2Blaze Bronson1982GN3 Happy TalkTrainer Hanover
1984SA YPTC Sapling - 2Resemble1981FN71 OvermasterFiery Land
1983SA YPTC Sapling - 2Flying Thel1980FA138 Flying HeelMeadow Lawn
1982SA YPTC Sapling - 2New Series1979GU311 New MorrisDale Junior
1981SA YPTC Sapling - 2Kid Vic1978GU313 Adios VictorTarport Kid
1980SA YPTC Sapling - 2Array1977MA77 Tarport SkipperChief Rainbow
1979SA YPTC Sapling - 2Oriental Princess1976FA5 Hilarious WayScottish Brigade
1978SA YPTC Sapling - 2Tankards Joy1975FA128 TankardSheffield Globe
1977SA YPTC Sapling - 2Little Big Shot1974MA48 Tarport Boy
1976SA YPTC Sapling - 2Secret Poplar1973MN4 Lumber DreamCourt Martial
1975SA YPTC Sapling - 2Tans Joy1972FA128 TankardSheffield Globe
1974SA YPTC Sapling - 2Copa Dale1971FA363 TankardAndi
1973SA YPTC Sapling - 2Barnaby Rudge1970MA16 Sheffield GlobeRadiant Robert
1972SA YPTC Sapling - 2Cherubin1969FN174 Truant HanoverStanton Hal
1971SA YPTC Sapling - 2Jill Eden1968FA72 Morris EdenGallant Knight
1970SA YPTC Sapling - 2Alspeni1967GA276 Stanton HalRaider
1969SA YPTC Sapling - 2Parachen1966GA10 AachenU Scott
1958SA YPTC Sapling - 2Special Officer1955MA45 Petty OfficerMindaglen
1957SA YPTC Sapling - 2Fiery Land1954MA16 Radiant RobertFranz Finale
1954SA YPTC Sapling - 2Beloro1951MA34 Belmont HallKing Oro
1953SA YPTC Sapling - 2Fans Sister1950FU334 ParaiderWrinkle
1952SA YPTC Sapling - 2Rotarian1949MA209 Radiant RobertRaider
1951SA YPTC Sapling - 2Sandy Edward1948MN130 SandydaleWrack
1950SA YPTC Sapling - 2High Raider1947MA49 RaiderLord Lulu
1949SA YPTC Sapling - 2Vanubra1946FA1401Van DerbyUntraced sire (Aust)
1948SA YPTC Sapling - 2Nevadas Last1945FA10 Van DerbyRoyal Lulu
1947SA YPTC Sapling - 2War Bond1944MN14 Van DerbyRey De Oro
1946SA YPTC Sapling - 2Prefix1943MN14 Van DerbyRey De Oro
1941SA YPTC Sapling - 2Gloview1938FA64 Pay GlobeCharming Bells
1940SA YPTC Sapling - 2Texas Jim1937FA26 Peter WinAdonis
1996SA YPTC Trotters Derby - 3TSurhomme1992GA146 Jeb HanoverEl Cordobies
1995SA YPTC Trotters Derby - 3TThe Keystone Cop1991GA1 Keystone GondolaNorth Pole
1994SA YPTC Trotters Derby - 3TNot Run   
1993SA YPTC Trotters Derby - 3TWongala Glory1989GN25 Red Coach GlorySpeed Supreme
1991SA YPTC Trotters Derby - 3TCountess Cordobies1987FN276 El CordobiesCount Bay
1989SA YPTC Trotters Derby - 3TMagic Cove1985FA378 The Pirates CoveRecord Time
1979SA YPTC Trotters Derby - 3TMaori Court1975MA460 Smokey EricStepping Chief
1977SA YPTC Trotters Derby - 3TEver Square1973FU311 Mt EverestBank Note
1976SA YPTC Trotters Derby - 3TAmerican Way1972FU368 White Foot JoeHilronto
1975SA YPTC Trotters Derby - 3TArmbro Time1971FN16 Armbro DelLight Brigade
1974SA YPTC Trotters Derby - 3TMy Kirsty1970FA192 Smokey EricNoble Mac
1973SA YPTC Trotters Derby - 3TRapture1969FA11 Bank NoteFindon Wrack
1972SA YPTC Trotters Derby - 3TMarco Pride1968GN35 AachenVan Derby
1976SA YPTC Trotters Futurity -2TEver Square1973FU311 Mt EverestBank Note
1975SA YPTC Trotters Futurity -2TValors Pride1972FU311 Valor HanoverBank Note
1974SA YPTC Trotters Futurity -2TArmbro Time1971FN16 Armbro DelLight Brigade
1993SA YPTC Youthful -2Harry Hot Shot1990GN17 HilarionCourvoisier
1992SA YPTC Youthful -2The Rocketeer1989GA332 ElarfusCarclew
1991SA YPTC Youthful -2Quickstermatic1988MN7 Fellas BestMajestic Chance
1990SA YPTC Youthful -2Bustabank1987GN14 Kawartha RobustTaminga
1987SA YPTC Youthful -2Tricky Kiwi1984MU300 RDs BeautyGood Chase
1986SA YPTC Youthful -2Tarport Sox1983GA72 Tarport SkipperGolcourt
1985SA YPTC Youthful -2Popular Pirate1982GN105 The Pirates CoveRustic Lane
1984SA YPTC Youthful -2Dupio Ombre1981GA32 Double ShadowArdri
1982SA YPTC Youthful -2Bangor Byrd1979GA276 Joeys ByrdStanton Hal