110 Results for Kellerberrin (Kellerberrin, WA, Australia) - Track Length is 806m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
2016WA Central Wheatbelt 3YO ClassicBrotha ofa Gangsta2012GN41 Dawn ofa New DayNorthern Lights
2013WA Central Wheatbelt 3YO ClassicNorthern Fox2009GN8 Northern LuckArmbro Aussie
2012WA Central Wheatbelt 3YO ClassicHoylakes Firstlady2008FU22 ArtesianPacific Fella
2011WA Central Wheatbelt 3YO ClassicRed Check Raider2007GU42 Holmes HanoverCognac Hanover
2010WA Central Wheatbelt 3YO ClassicCeltic Crusader2006GU301 Aces N SevensSeahawk Hanover
2009WA Central Wheatbelt 3YO ClassicMotor On Chevy2005MN21 SaabCaprock
2008WA Central Wheatbelt 3YO ClassicSecret Interlude2004FN34 PanoramaArmbro Operative
2007WA Central Wheatbelt 3YO ClassicRich Babe2003FN14 Rich And SpoiltBooth Hanover
2006WA Central Wheatbelt 3YO ClassicParkys Dilemma2002MN4 Parky KidDynamic Lad
2016WA Central Wheatbelt CupMajor Dancer2011FU94 Art MajorWestern Hanover
2015WA Central Wheatbelt CupSimply Susational2010MU303 ElsuPerfect Art
2014WA Central Wheatbelt CupFirebomb2009GU302 ElsuTorado Hanover
2013WA Central Wheatbelt CupYour Good Fortune2008MN97 Bettors DelightBadlands Hanover
2012WA Central Wheatbelt CupMelbournian2002GU305 Sports TownClassic Garry
2011WA Central Wheatbelt CupOnedin Crusader2005GU305 Island FantasyStampede
2010WA Central Wheatbelt CupFranco Tinman2003GN91 Live Or DieHolmes Hanover
2009WA Central Wheatbelt CupHaagen Das2004GN54 Village JasperOK Bye
2008WA Central Wheatbelt CupLake Star1999GN17 Albert AlbertHilarion
2007WA Central Wheatbelt CupZabrinski2001GU1 Dream AwayNeros BB
2006WA Central Wheatbelt CupTotal Motivation1999GN159 Falcon SeelsterHolmes Hanover
2005WA Central Wheatbelt CupTobesure Tobesure1999GN34 CrouchButler BG
2004WA Central Wheatbelt CupFernlea1997MN34 The UnicornWhats Next
2003WA Central Wheatbelt CupThe Beast1996GN13 Safely KeptTorado Hanover
2002WA Central Wheatbelt CupSokys Raider1996GA17 Sokys AtomHilarious Way
2001WA Central Wheatbelt CupCam Brydon1993GN41 Cams TricksterBerry Hanover
2015WA Daintys Daughter (Country) -3fMohito2011FN29 ElsuHolmes Hanover
2016WA Jock Coleman MemorialJacksagrinner2010GN2 GrinfromeartoearHilarion
2015WA Jock Coleman Memorial -3fMohito2011FN29 ElsuHolmes Hanover
2014WA Jock Coleman Memorial -3fJungle Jewel2010FN34 Mach ThreeLive Or Die
2013WA Jock Coleman Memorial -3fLucky Diva2009FN123 Northern LuckSafely Kept
2016WA Kellerberrin CupMajor Dancer2011FU94 Art MajorWestern Hanover
2015WA Kellerberrin CupMust be Nice2009GU11 Dream AwayDancing Master
2014WA Kellerberrin CupXupan Three2004GN99 Mach ThreeNew York Motoring
2013WA Kellerberrin CupCountess Krista2006FA248 Northern LuckRedskin
2012WA Kellerberrin CupTakeabow2005GN6 Red River HanoverWindshield Wiper
2011WA Kellerberrin CupMagical Monty2005GN4 Pacific RocketCamtastic
2010WA Kellerberrin CupYeehah2004GA22 Kinney HanoverHilarion
2009WA Kellerberrin CupHaagen Das2004GN54 Village JasperOK Bye
2008WA Kellerberrin CupMister Albert2002GA312 Albert AlbertSandman Hanover
2007WA Kellerberrin CupNoble Chevalier1999GA14 Preux ChevalierArmbro Aussie
2006WA Kellerberrin CupHeres Harry2001GA22 ChairmanoftheboardHilarion
2005WA Kellerberrin CupHenry Yorker1999GN6 AberdeenNew York Motoring
2004WA Kellerberrin CupNever Doubt Me1997FN3 Walton HanoverEntrepreneur
2003WA Kellerberrin CupDomino One1996GA102 Son Of OtaraJudge Hanover
2002WA Kellerberrin CupLord Wesley1994GU312 Nuke Of EarlAlba Counsel
2001WA Kellerberrin CupIn The Ring1995FA99 Avenging EagleMineral Spring
1999WA Kellerberrin CupNavigator Dee1994GN24 Northern LightsArmbro Len
1998WA Kellerberrin CupComprehension1990GA77 Kings VernFictitious
1997WA Kellerberrin CupRoyal Star1988GN200 Royal ThreeAdios Court
1996WA Kellerberrin CupRespect The Judge1991GN61 Judge HanoverYoung Symbol
1995WA Kellerberrin CupStormy Rainbow1987MA375 Sultros RainbowHigh Office
1994WA Kellerberrin CupGolden Investment1989MU4 Shaw LobellDeep Adios
1993WA Kellerberrin CupBarbarian1987FN15 Allwoods TrickBoyden Hanover
1992WA Kellerberrin CupArr Maple Abby1984FN160 Maple Lanes StrikeWaitaki Elect
1991WA Kellerberrin CupStar Glow1985FU301 Judge HanoverJackavin
1990WA Kellerberrin CupThe Fiddler1983GN24 Clever InnocenceTimely Knight
1989WA Kellerberrin CupStrike One1984FU10 Maple Lanes StrikePlay Bill
1988WA Kellerberrin CupDark Invader1980FN6 Waitaki ElectMineral Spring
1987WA Kellerberrin CupHonours Even1982MN141 Vegas StarTiger Wave
1986WA Kellerberrin CupMister Farran1981MU300 Racy PrinceAachen
1985WA Kellerberrin CupStar Rogue1980MA297 The RogueBeau Don
1984WA Kellerberrin CupIslamic1979MA119 Gloucester HanoverBeau Don
1983WA Kellerberrin CupDe Sota1976GU313 Captain HookGallantry
1982WA Kellerberrin CupMajor Miss1977FA544 Parading FrostHighland Park
1981WA Kellerberrin CupTarport Diane1976FN74 Tarport BoyU Scott
1980WA Kellerberrin CupHalwes Image1975MN5 HalwesStormyway
1980WA Kellerberrin CupMichlan Way1975MN80 AylwenTravis Adios
1979WA Kellerberrin CupScarlet Dividend1974MN1 DividendMeadow Chief
1978WA Kellerberrin CupLittle Hero1973MA119 BomboraCorsair
1976WA Kellerberrin CupArmbreen1971FN80 Armbro HurricaneGarrison Hanover
1975WA Kellerberrin CupCam Adios1972MN52 Express AdiosFirst Lord
1974WA Kellerberrin CupTamblyn1970MA100 Highland AirTaminga
1973WA Kellerberrin CupWray Oro1968MA638 Watty OroCloudwood
1972WA Kellerberrin CupDouble Command1966MN57 Scottish CommandDillon Hall
1971WA Kellerberrin CupBaluarte1967MA1433Chief SpringGlen Raid
1970WA Kellerberrin CupReasonic1966FA251 Reason WhyKing Oro
1969WA Kellerberrin CupCressello1965FA375 MondelloWillack
1968-2WA Kellerberrin CupMagnus1963MA229 Freeman PottsBelmont Hall
1968-1WA Kellerberrin CupHigh Office1964MU30 First LordGrattan Loyal
1966WA Kellerberrin CupSilver Sol1959FA540 Red SolGeneral Mavista
1965WA Kellerberrin CupPentagram1959MA1621On TrustWoodside Jack
1964WA Kellerberrin CupCecily Faye1960FN47 Dillon TowerLight Brigade
1963WA Kellerberrin CupHardie Scott1958FA117 Scotts WayNoels Derby
1962WA Kellerberrin CupEll Boom1958GA504 Scotch DillonRefiner
1961WA Kellerberrin CupFlash Star1955GA9 Star ChiefRealistic
1960-2WA Kellerberrin CupSeabrook1957MA1621PractitionerWoodside Jack
1960-1WA Kellerberrin CupPrince Taraire1954MU338 Spanish PrinceBroadsound
1958WA Kellerberrin CupWilvetta1954FU313 GallantryEarl Pronto
1957WA Kellerberrin CupDryblower1950GA496 Dixie LawnStraight Away
1956WA Kellerberrin CupMervic Nelson1951MU338 Nelson DirectBroadsound
1955WA Kellerberrin CupLucky Ben1952MA500 KununoppinBalkan Sheik
1954WA Kellerberrin CupBlue Bob1949GA1563Royal AgainRealm
1953WA Kellerberrin CupDandy Note1949GA241 Double NoteWilverley
1952WA Kellerberrin CupJanista1947FU344 AdvistaPeter Stretta
1951WA Kellerberrin CupHoney Child1945FA512 Balgay JimChildewood
1950WA Kellerberrin CupSupercharge1945MA530 SupertaxAlfred Donald
1949WA Kellerberrin CupRulista1945GA11 Ruling GlobeGeneral Mavista
1948WA Kellerberrin CupLily Girl1943FA11 General MavistaDirect Argot
1947WA Kellerberrin CupRoyal Stamp1943MU321 Royal StepLouis Direct
1975WA North East Derby -3Enrico1971MU30 Wrack AgainGrattan Loyal
1968WA North East Derby -3Twelve Grand1964GU301 Silk ByrdGarrison Hanover
1956WA North East Derby -3Lucky Ben1952MA500 KununoppinBalkan Sheik
1951WA North East Derby -3Bay Phil1947FA253 BayardEarl Derby
1949WA North East Derby -3Ruling Phyl1945FA253 Ruling GlobeEarl Derby
1948WA North East Derby -3Olive Tingle1944FA686 Wallie TingleGeneral Mavista
1947WA North East Derby -3Baandee Boy1943MU323 SolvistaChildewoods Pride
1946WA North East Derby -3Willack1942MN75 WillowcliffeJack Potts
1941WA North East Derby -3Lins Relic1937FA503 Louis DirectPrince Derby
1940WA North East Derby -3Baron Antique1936MA503 AntiquePrince Derby
1939WA North East Derby -3Antique Voyage1935GA883 AntiqueUntraced sire (Aust)