100 Results for Pukekura Raceway (New Plymouth, New Zealand) - Track Length is 1600m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
2016NZ Northern Country Cup ChampTijuana Bromac2008GN42 Falcon SeelsterLive Or Die
2012NZ Northern Country Cup ChampZenola Seelster2007MN34 Falcon SeelsterNew York Motoring
2017NZ Taranaki Breeders -MAlta Valencia2012FU84 Mach ThreeReal Artist
2016NZ Taranaki Breeders -MLucia Bromac2010FU315 McArdleBadlands Hanover
2015NZ Taranaki Breeders -MBetter B Amazed2011FN41 Bettors DelightChristian Cullen
2014NZ Taranaki Breeders -MRussley Haste2009FN40 Mach ThreeRoad Machine
2013NZ Taranaki Breeders -MPureora Paree2008FN8 Falcon SeelsterBadlands Hanover
2012NZ Taranaki Breeders -MMillview Sarah2007FU2 GrinfromeartoearDexter Nukes
2011NZ Taranaki Breeders -MRoseraire2005FU10 Village JasperSandman Hanover
2010NZ Taranaki Breeders -MCruiser Franco2005FN1 Falcon SeelsterCaprock
2009NZ Taranaki Breeders -MNikiesha2003FN85 Holmes HanoverNew York Motoring
2008NZ Taranaki Breeders -MMiss Sharvid2000FN13 Sharvid AdiosJDs Buck
2007NZ Taranaki Breeders -MMonaro2001FN14 In The PocketSokys Atom
2006NZ Taranaki Breeders -MMolly Darling2001FU349 Christian CullenVance Hanover
2017NZ Taranaki CupWalkinshaw2012MN14 Mach ThreeIn The Pocket
2016NZ Taranaki CupPrince of Pops2011GN52 ChangeoverCameleon
2015NZ Taranaki CupElectric Chapel2009GN42 Mach ThreeMiles McCool
2014NZ Taranaki CupMajor Ouch2007GN12 Art MajorChristian Cullen
2013NZ Taranaki CupThree Jewels2008FA2 Mach ThreeFalcon Seelster
2011NZ Taranaki CupSwift Therapy2006GN88 Christian CullenWhats Next
2010NZ Taranaki CupIm Percy the Punter2005MU303 Bettors DelightHolmes Hanover
2009NZ Taranaki CupKaye At Quinns2002FN18 Tinted CloudMiles McCool
2008NZ Taranaki CupSweet Courage2003FU305 Courage Under FireNew York Motoring
2007NZ Taranaki CupDouble Reward1998GU307 Butlers RewardVance Hanover
2005-2NZ Taranaki CupLady Retton1999FN24 CrouchParty Ahead
2005-1NZ Taranaki CupMiss Abigail1999FA5 Live Or DieVance Hanover
2004NZ Taranaki CupIl Capitano1999GU24 Falcon SeelsterNihilator
2003NZ Taranaki CupHowdoyoulikemenow1998FN43 Miles McCoolLordship
2002NZ Taranaki CupFalcon Rise1996GN27 Falcon SeelsterLake Hills Jeb
2001NZ Taranaki CupFasta La Vista1995GU301 Farm TimerSpring Romp
2000NZ Taranaki CupTimes Are Tuff1990GN88 Tuff ChoiceGaines Minbar
1998NZ Taranaki CupHomin Hosed1994GN111 Holmes HanoverNoodlum
1997NZ Taranaki CupRoyal Lagoon1992GN73 Vance HanoverNoodlum
1996NZ Taranaki CupSam Malone1990MU31 SamariasLumber Dream
1995NZ Taranaki CupPower to Burn1990GA3 Save FuelLordship
1994NZ Taranaki CupRoyal Consent1990GN15 Holmes HanoverLordship
1993NZ Taranaki CupSmooth Gretna1987FN4 Smooth FellaScottish Hanover
1992NZ Taranaki CupGood Authority1985GA94 JayexMark Lobell
1991NZ Taranaki CupAbdias1987GN42 Surmo HanoverAdover Rainbow
1990NZ Taranaki CupRolls Royce1986MN14 Besta FellaJersey Hanover
1989NZ Taranaki CupBrowngate Lumber1984FN7 Transport ChipLumber Dream
1988NZ Taranaki CupRunning Hot1982FN20 MercedesArmbro Del
1987NZ Taranaki CupReba Lord1984MN10 LordshipMark Lobell
1986NZ Taranaki CupLitigate1981FN46 Boyden HanoverArmbro Hurricane
1985NZ Taranaki CupRobert Hanover1979GN148 Boyden HanoverOut To Win
1984NZ Taranaki CupFrosty Boy1975GN199Captain FrostHi Los Forbes
1983NZ Taranaki CupFour Jacks1978MA1 Three JacksArmbro Del
1982NZ Taranaki CupTiny Wave1977FN30 Tiger WaveArmbro Del
1981-2NZ Taranaki CupBig Idea1975MN521 Able Bye ByeGaillard
1981-1NZ Taranaki CupSingle Cee1975GN111 CrockettToreador Hanover
1980NZ Taranaki CupAdios Lobell1975FU302 Mark LobellEmory Hanover
1979NZ Taranaki CupHanover Scottish1975MU30 Scottish HanoverNephew Hal
1978NZ Taranaki CupBlair Logie1973GN64 Scottish HanoverGarrison Hanover
1977NZ Taranaki CupElite Dream1972FN5 Lumber DreamFallacy
1976NZ Taranaki CupYoung Tui1969GN102 CelestialLoyal Globe
1975NZ Taranaki CupEmery Wheel1971MN38 Emory HanoverLogan Derby
1974NZ Taranaki CupRainbow Hall1964MU318 Chief RainbowDillon Hall
1973NZ Taranaki CupBronze Charge1965MN211 ForwardBronze Eagle
1972NZ Taranaki CupLord Nugent1967MU304 Thurber FrostGarrison Hanover
1971NZ Taranaki CupCon Amour1965FN1 GuiseppeGold Change
1970NZ Taranaki CupHal Brunt1965GN125 Nephew HalU Scott
1969NZ Taranaki CupFalse Star1963MA94 FallacyU Scott
1968NZ Taranaki CupFrench Pass1961MN80 StormywayGallant Knight
1967NZ Taranaki CupVictoria1962FU327 U ScottLight Brigade
1966NZ Taranaki CupJohn Flon1958MU312 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1965NZ Taranaki CupBede1958GU30 Local LightU Scott
1964NZ Taranaki CupHurry Up1957FN2 Major ChedworthGrattan Loyal
1963NZ Taranaki CupLileas1956FU312 Light BrigadeSpringfield Globe
1962NZ Taranaki CupVal Averil1957FN7 U ScottDillon Hall
1961NZ Taranaki CupRed Achilles1954GN85 Sir MichaelGamble
1960NZ Taranaki CupAnton1952GN97 Peter SmithJosedale Grattan
1959NZ Taranaki CupLoyal Parade1952FN4 Loyal GlobeJack Potts
1958NZ Taranaki CupCerebus1952GN19 Robert EarlLucky Jack
1957NZ Taranaki CupPrince Dillala1951GN535 DillalaRobert Earl
1956NZ Taranaki CupSure King1950MN876KingcobraQuite Sure
1955NZ Taranaki CupSovereign Boy1950GN133 Dillon HallGrattan Loyal
1953NZ Taranaki CupTe Atatu1948GN273 EmulousNelson Derby
1952-2NZ Taranaki CupRellek1947GN199Logan DerbyJack Potts
1952-1NZ Taranaki CupConvoy1946GN82 Master LawnJack Potts
1950-2NZ Taranaki CupStuart Earl1946MN548 Robert EarlNelson Derby
1950-1NZ Taranaki CupLaureldale1946MN309 Josedale GrattanKemel
1949NZ Taranaki CupScott Wrack1944GN11 U ScottCasanova
1948NZ Taranaki CupHopeful1940GU301 Hot PointGuy Parrish
1947NZ Taranaki CupMacs Ace1939GN211 NeutralityRey De Oro
1946NZ Taranaki CupRenowns Pride1941FN107 Jack PottsGrattan Loyal
1941NZ Taranaki CupAgility1931GN51 Rey De OroHarold Dillon
1940NZ Taranaki CupTsana1933MN53 Jack PottsLogan Pointer
1939NZ Taranaki CupAce High1933GN335Jack PottsNelson Bingen
1938NZ Taranaki CupPolicy1932FU301 Grattan LoyalHuia Dillon
1937NZ Taranaki CupKenworthy1932MN60 Frank WorthyPeter Moko
1932NZ Taranaki CupSister Rose1926FU30 Rey De OroNelson Bingen
1931NZ Taranaki CupGrand Canyon1926MN6 WrackLogan Pointer
1930NZ Taranaki CupHarold Logan1922GN629 Logan PointerKing Cole
1929NZ Taranaki CupGreat Delight1922GA1444Kea DillonPeralta
1928NZ Taranaki CupTui Wildwood1922FN191 Wildwood JuniorPrince Imperial
1927NZ Taranaki CupGold Dial1920FN669Gold BellStarchild
1926NZ Taranaki CupKokiritea1914GN797 Wildwood JuniorYoung Irvington
1925NZ Taranaki CupWairua1920GN797 Harold DillonYoung Irvington
1921NZ Taranaki CupJewel Wood1914GN76 Jewel ChimesWildwood
1920NZ Taranaki CupOverrate1912GN709 Norval KingAlbert Chevalier