255 Results for North Randall (Cleveland, OH, United States) - Track Length is One mile

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1943USA American Stake -2Attorney1941MU42 VolomiteGuy Axworthy 37501
1943USA American Stake -2TYankee Maid1941FU18 VolomitePeter The Great 28955
1943USA American Stake -3Adios1940MU41 Hal DaleAdioo Guy
1943USA American Stake -3TVolo Song1940MU17 VolomiteNelson Dillon
1944USA Champion Stallion -OTVolo Song1940MU17 VolomiteNelson Dillon
1943USA Champion Stallion -OTHis Excellency1938MU6 VolomiteGuy Axworthy 37501
1938USA Champion Stallion -OTGreyhound1932GU18 Guy AbbeyPeter The Great 28955
1937USA Champion Stallion -OTRosalind1933FU3 ScotlandLee Worthy 66075
1927USA Cuyahoga -OTSam Williams1922MU131 Peter ScottWalnut Hall 34641
1926USA Cuyahoga -OTSumatra1922FU5 BelwinPeter The Great 28955
1925USA Cuyahoga -OTTodd Hart1918GU4 Kentucky ToddGrattan 15460
1924USA Cuyahoga -OTEtta Druien1920FU72 EtawahPeter The Great 28955
1916USA Cuyahoga -OTEarly Don1909GU2374Don Cale 60500Clayone
1945USA Edwards -OPRoyal Jnr1940MU14 Royal NapoleonPeter The Brewer
1944USA Edwards -OPPrince Yakima1936GU587 Peter Woollen 66005Maxey Bingen
1943USA Edwards -OPSupreme Hal1939MU216 Hal DalePeter The Brewer
1938USA Edwards -OPFrisco Dale1934MU230 Hal DaleSan Francisco 49173
1937USA Edwards -OPTryax1932MU4 TruaxPeter Scott
1936USA Edwards -OPDominion Grattan1930MU708 Oro Grattan IIFritz Bingen
1935USA Edwards -OPOnondago1930MU220 Peter VoloJustice Brooke
1934USA Edwards -OPDick Reynolds1928MU4 Single GEtawah
1933USA Edwards -OPDick Reynolds1928MU4 Single GEtawah
1932USA Edwards -OPZombro Hanover1927MU8 Dillon AxworthyPeter The Great 28955
1931USA Edwards -OPStar Etawah1926MU4 DaystarEtawah
1930USA Edwards -OPSir Walter1922GU541 Colonel ArmstrongThe Philistine
1929USA Edwards -OPColonel Strong1925GU76 Colonel ArmstrongIndiana Dan Patch
1928USA Edwards -OPLouis Direct1922MU22 Braden DirectFuzzy Chatham
1927USA Edwards -OPLouis Direct1922MU22 Braden DirectFuzzy Chatham
1926USA Edwards -OPMyrtle Baxter1921FU781 ChilcootArbuteskan
1925USA Edwards -OPRibbon Cane1918FU660 PeterhofWalter Direct
1925USA Edwards -OPSkeeter W1917FU521 Howard HalLockwood Jr
1924USA Edwards -OPBaron Worthy1917GU840 Worthy McKinneyBaron Wilkes 4758
1923USA Edwards -OPHal Bee1916FU791 Hal B 02578Zombro 28029
1923USA Edwards -OPLambert Todd1916MU64 Jim ToddOro Lambert
1922USA Edwards -OPCharley Sweet1915GU751 Directly 0680Dare Devil 24848
1921USA Edwards -OPPrince Loree1911GU531 Prince McKinneyDelmarch 9789
1920USA Edwards -OPJohn Henry1915GU490 Wilkoe 52519Robin 17731
1920USA Edwards -OPRed Lancelot1914GU382 Constantine 10870Cupid
1919USA Edwards -OPFrank Dewey1913MU388 John DeweyTodd 33822
1918USA Edwards -OPA Game of Chance1909MU586 Patchen Boy 39033Gambrel 7823
1917USA Edwards -OPColonel Armstrong1912MU720 Walter DirectDirectly 0680
1916USA Edwards -OPBen Earl190-GU899 The Earl 28609
1915USA Edwards -OPRussell Boy1910MU287 Rustic PatenterVatican 7905
1914USA Edwards -OPPeter Stevens1909MU752 Peter The Great 28955Allerton 5128
1913USA Edwards -OPDel Rey1908MU697 Nutwood Wilkes 22116Delmonico 110
1912USA Edwards -OPJoe Patchen II1905MU788 Joe Patchen 30239Empire Wilkes 3798
1911USA Edwards -OPVernon McKinney1907MU630 Guy McKinneyMount Vernon 4904
1910USA Edwards -OPThe Abbe 443861903MU437 Chimes 5348Mambrino King 1279
1909USA Edwards -OPGeorge Gano1903MU438 Gambetta Wilkes 4659Nuthurst 5237
1943USA EH Harriman (Historic) Cup -2TEvas Boy1941MU2 VolomiteDillon Axworthy
1934USA Fasig -3TSenator Mimic1931MU160 The SenatorPeter Volo
1933USA Fasig -3TTaffy Volo1930FU17 Peter VoloGuy Axworthy 37501
1932USA Fasig -3TCalumet Crusader1929MU54 TruaxPeter The Great 28955
1931USA Fasig -3TPat Junior1928MU93 Pat HarvesterBellini 8194
1930USA Fasig -3THollyrood Patsy1927FU544 Peter VoloSiliko
1929USA Fasig -3TContender1926GU17 McGregor The GreatAxworthy 24845
1928USA Fasig -3TBogalusa the Great1925MU170 Bogalusa 65364Peter The Great 28955
1927USA Fasig -3TKashmir1924FU5 BelwinPeter The Great 28955
1926USA Fasig -3THollyrood Susan1923FU14 Peter VoloJoe Dodge
1925USA Fasig -3TWorthy Harvester1922MU172 The HarvesterAxworthy 24845
1924USA Fasig -3TErla Guy1921MU531 Guy Axworthy 37501Captain Aubrey 48050
1923USA Fasig -3TEthelinda1920FU10 Peter The Great 28955Binvolo
1922USA Fasig -3TAlma Worth1919FU10 AxworthPeter The Great 28955
1921USA Fasig -3TEunice Bell1918FU6 Peter VoloVice Commodore
1920USA Fasig -3TVoltage1917MU6 Peter VoloMokides
1919USA Fasig -3TAbbie Putney1916FU11 San Francisco 49173Mendocino 22607
1918USA Fasig -3TMamie Locke1915FU119 Gordon ToddRe-Election 13219
1918USA Fasig -3TPeter Vonia1915MU499 Peter The Great 28955Axworthy 24845
1917USA Fasig -3THarvest Tide1914FU9 The HarvesterTodd 33822
1917USA Fasig -3TKelly De Forest1914MU501 The De Forest 39476Directum Kelly 31364
1916USA Fasig -3TMaple Tree1913MU6 SilikoArion 18000
1915USA Fasig -3TRusticoat1912MU100 Axworthy 24845Advertiser 17542
1914USA Fasig -3TLee Axworthy1911MU5 Guy Axworthy 37501Bingen 29567
1913USA Fasig -OTCascade1907MU218 The Peer 33724Lord Russell 4677
1912USA Fasig -OTAnvil1907MU651 St Valiant VincentEmperor Wilkes 15937
1911USA Fasig -OTSoprano1906FU848 Bellini 8194Elyria 5729
1910USA Fasig -OTTeasel1901FU785 Allan Downs 29346Commodore Kittson 14887
1909USA Fasig -OTJack McKerron 410981903MU743 John A McKerronNutwood 600
1919USA Forest City - 2TNatalie the Great1917FU217 Peter The Great 28955Adbell
1918USA Forest City - 2TDark Flower1916FU241 Peter The Great 28955Wilask
1918USA Forest City - 2TPeriscope1916FU85 SilikoCF Clay 4766
1917USA Forest City - 2TArrow Rock1915MU491 Azoff 50354Charles Derby 4907
1917USA Forest City - 2TRuth Mainsheet1915FU39 Mainsheet 33058Jay McGregor 37692
1916USA Forest City - 2TMary Coburn1914FU228 Manrico BThe Director General 31738
1915USA Forest City - 2TVolga E1913FU3 Peter The Great 28955Nervolo
1934USA Forest City PaceAbbie Scott1928FU125 Peter ScottThe Abbe 44386
1930USA Forest City PaceKinney Direct1921GU19 Merry DirectLew Kinney
1927USA Forest City PaceLouis Direct1922MU22 Braden DirectFuzzy Chatham
1926USA Forest City PaceAttco1918GU2371Unko 43640Ad Baron
1925USA Forest City PaceRibbon Cane1918FU660 PeterhofWalter Direct
1924USA Forest City PaceSparkle1918MU661 San Francisco 49173Peter The Great 28955
1923USA Forest City PaceHal Bee1916FU791 Hal B 02578Zombro 28029
1943USA Goldsmith Maid -OTScotlands Comet1939MU55 ScotlandGuy Axworthy 37501
1938-2USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceBilly Direct1934MU298 Napoleon DirectMalcolm Forbes
1935-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceCalumet Evelyn1931FU88 Guy AbbeyPeter Scott
1934-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceHis Majesty1930MU71 AbbedaleWalter Direct
1933-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PacePeter At Law 729591927MU748 Peter HenleyHeir At Law I 40694
1932-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceCold Cash1927MU212 Peter VoloMoko 24457
1925-9USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1925-8USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceMargaret Dillon1915FU146 Dillon AxworthyPeter The Great 28955
1925-2USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1925-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1924-5USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceBuddy Mac191-GU820 Wilkoe 52519Tregantle 31480
1924-4USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1924-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceKate Hal1917FU597 Hal MercuryWiry Jim 15617
1923-6USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1923-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceMargaret Dillon1915FU146 Dillon AxworthyPeter The Great 28955
1922-5USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceMargaret Dillon1915FU146 Dillon AxworthyPeter The Great 28955
1922-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1921-6USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceHal Mahone1913GU861 Prince Argot HalKentucky Volunteer 2784
1921-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1920-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1919-5USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceRussell Boy1910MU287 Rustic PatenterVatican 7905
1919-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1918-5USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1918-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceMiss Harris M1912FU142 Peter The Great 28955Ondale 21776
1917-5USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1917-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1916-5USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceNapoleon Direct1909MU706 Walter DirectTom Kendle
1916-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1911-2USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceEarl Jr190-MU1851The Earl 28609Sagasta 4617
1910-2USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceRoss K1904MU827 Constenaro 30659Kentucky Peak 6335
1909-2USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceAileen Wilson190-FU858 Arrowwood 10729Redfield 6248
1934-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotSenator McKlyo192-GU899 The Senator
1928-2USA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotHazleton1923MU543 Lu PrincetonPeter The Great 28955
1921-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotPeriscope1916FU85 SilikoCF Clay 4766
1911-2USA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotDudie Archdale1905FU230 ArchdaleEgmont Chief 10903
1930USA Home Brew -2TCalumet Bush1928MU5 Peter Pluto 65593Belwin
1929USA Home Brew -2TLegality1927MU507 LawfulBingen 29567
1928USA Home Brew -2TCrusader1926GU121 Arion GuyAzoff 50354
1927USA Home Brew -2TFine Girl1925FU17 Guy Axworthy 37501Moko 24457
1926USA Home Brew -2TAdam 676961924MU11 Arion GuyPeter The Great 28955
1916USA Horse Breeder Futurity -2TThe Real Lady1914FU12 Moko 24457Axworthy 24845
1927USA Horse Breeder Futurity -3THollyrood Highboy1924MU1 Peter VoloDillon Axworthy
1922USA Leader -OTPeter Henley1918MU4 Peter The Great 28955Audubon Boy 41471
1921USA Leader -OTWalter K1915GU8 Walter Cochato 60650Villard 41790
1920USA Leader -OTJuno1910FU209 John DeweyGarth 7816
1919USA Leader -OTDirect C Burnett1911GU46 Direct Hal 01151Oratorio 21972
1918USA Leader -OTUn1911MU699 RedlacSirius 6162
1917USA Leader -OTLittle Batice1910GU639 Red Elm JrLambert B
1946USA Matron Stakes -3cEnsign Hanover1943MU2 Billy DirectDillon Volo
1945USA Matron Stakes -3cTrue Chief1942MU54 Chief AbbedaleTruax
1944USA Matron Stakes -3cAttorney1941MU42 VolomiteGuy Axworthy 37501
1943USA Matron Stakes -3cAdios1940MU41 Hal DaleAdioo Guy
1936USA Matron Stakes -3cErla1933FU11 Peter VoloGuy Axworthy 37501
1935USA Matron Stakes -3cGeorge Washington1932GU64 Guy AbbeyBelwin
1934USA Matron Stakes -3cLaurel Hanover1931MU14 The Laurel HallJoe Dodge
1933USA Matron Stakes -3cCalumet Dubuque1930MU48 Peter The BrewerGuy Axworthy 37501
1932USA Matron Stakes -3cRaider1929MU64 Peter VoloDillon Axworthy
1931USA Matron Stakes -3cCalumet Brownie1928MU4 BelwinThe Abbe 44386
1945USA Matron Stakes -3cTTompkins Hanover1942MU2 Mr McElwynDillon Axworthy
1944USA Matron Stakes -3cTYankee Maid1941FU18 VolomitePeter The Great 28955
1943USA Matron Stakes -3cTVolo Song1940MU17 VolomiteNelson Dillon
1936USA Matron Stakes -3cTRosalind1933FU3 ScotlandLee Worthy 66075
1935USA Matron Stakes -3cTGreyhound1932GU18 Guy AbbeyPeter The Great 28955
1934USA Matron Stakes -3cTEmily Stokes1931FU2 SpencerBelwin
1933USA Matron Stakes -3cTSpencer McElwyn1930MU5 SpencerEtawah
1932USA Matron Stakes -3cTBrevere1929MU3 Peter The BrewerGuy Axworthy 37501
1931USA Matron Stakes -3cTProtector1928MU6 Peter VoloGuy Axworthy 37501
1930USA Matron Stakes -3cTHanovers Bertha1927FU1 Peter VoloDillon Axworthy
1945USA Matron Stakes -OTDarnley1940MU5 ScotlandHigh Noon
1944USA Matron Stakes -OTVolo Song1940MU17 VolomiteNelson Dillon
1943USA Matron Stakes -OTHis Excellency1938MU6 VolomiteGuy Axworthy 37501
1943USA Messenger -OTColby Hanover1939MU1 Mr McElwynPeter Volo
1943USA National Stake -2Good Bye1941GU41 Hal DaleAdioo Guy
1943USA National Stake -2TFighting Scot1941MU31 ScotlandGuy Axworthy 37501
1943USA National Stake -3Kings Counsel1940MU42 VolomiteGuy Axworthy 37501
1943USA National Stake -3TWorthy Boy1940MU3 VolomitePeter The Brewer
1945USA Ohio -OTThe Colonels Lady1940FU23 ScotlandGuy Abbey
1938USA Ohio -OTPrince Regent1934MU5 Peter VoloJustice Brooke
1937USA Ohio -OTBoyne1932GU102 Harvest WorthyPeter O'Donna
1937USA Ohio -OTCalumet Eblis1931MU61 BelwinAxworthy 24845
1935USA Ohio -OTMary Reynolds1930FU66 Peter The BrewerGuy Axworthy 37501
1934USA Ohio -OTMorley Frisco1927GU10 Bob FriscoJ Malcolm Forbes 46564
1932USA Ohio -OTAnkabar1926GU170 Bingen Silk 61869Morgan Axworthy
1931USA Ohio -OTHollyrood Susan1923FU14 Peter VoloJoe Dodge
1930USA Ohio -OTHollyrood Harrod1925MU58 Hollyrood PrinceMoko 24457
1929USA Ohio -OTHigh Noon1923MU121 Guy Axworthy 37501San Francisco 49173
1928USA Ohio -OTHigh Noon1923MU121 Guy Axworthy 37501San Francisco 49173
1928USA Ohio -OTSam Williams1922MU131 Peter ScottWalnut Hall 34641
1927USA Ohio -OTSumatra1922FU5 BelwinPeter The Great 28955
1926USA Ohio -OTSt Roberts1917MU595 Lord Roberts 33350Handspring 28821
1925USA Ohio -OTBelmar1918MU640 BelwinMargrave 17046
1924USA Ohio -OTFavonian1918MU116 J Malcolm Forbes 46564General Watts 44231
1922USA Ohio -OTThe Great Volo1918MU3 Peter The Great 28955Nervolo
1921-2USA Ohio -OTE Colorado1914MU160 Colorado ECourier
1921-1USA Ohio -OTNatalie the Great1917FU217 Peter The Great 28955Adbell
1920USA Ohio -OTPeter Coley1914MU55 Peter The Great 28955Chatterton 8836
1919USA Ohio -OTBrescia1909FU170 Bingara 34707Kremlin 13327
1918USA Ohio -OTBlanche Carter1911FU856 Lord Roberts 33350The Baron Bell
1917USA Ohio -OTRidgemark1910MU48 WilaskProdigal 6000
1916USA Ohio -OTMabel Trask1911FU4 Peter The Great 28955Nutwood 600
1915USA Ohio -OTPeter Scott1909MU559 Peter The Great 28955Bryson 19991
1914USA Ohio -OTStar Winter1907GU855 Ed WinterEd Winter
1913USA Ohio -OTMarigold1905FU698 Delham 24752Wonder 2697
1912USA Ohio -OTBaden1906MU126 Bingara 34707Kremlin 13327
1911USA Ohio -OTLewis Forrest1905GU102 General Forrest 32770Simmons 2744
1910USA Ohio -OTDudie Archdale1905FU230 ArchdaleEgmont Chief 10903
1909USA Ohio -OTBob Douglas1904MU156 Todd 33822Cyclone 1956
1936USA Plain Dealer -OTLee Hanover1932MU505 Sandy FlashLee Axworthy
1934USA Plain Dealer -OTHollyrood Roman1927GU544 Great BrittonPeter Volo
1922USA Plain Dealer -OTThe Great Volo1918MU3 Peter The Great 28955Nervolo
1921USA Plain Dealer -OTE Colorado1914MU160 Colorado ECourier
1920USA Plain Dealer -OTPeter Coley1914MU55 Peter The Great 28955Chatterton 8836
1919USA Plain Dealer -OTHollyrood Kate1910FU14 Joe DodgeBaron Review
1918USA Plain Dealer -OTWilkes Brewer1911GU18 Nutwood Wilkes 22116Montjoy 13003
1925USA Press -OTCrawford1920MU54 BelwinBingara 34707
1922USA Press -OTPeter The Brewer1918MU18 Peter The Great 28955Zombro 28029
1921USA Press -OTJeannette Rankin1917FU10 San Francisco 49173Bellini 8194
1920USA Press -OTPeter Manning1916GU545 Azoff 50354Emmett Grattan
1919USA Press -OTMcGregor The Great1915MU840 Peter The Great 28955Jay McGregor 37692
1918USA Press -OTThe Royal Knight1912MU90 Border Knight 38011Achille 30589
1917USA Press -OTLu Princeton1911MU10 San Francisco 49173Princeton 2513
1945USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TWestfield Girl1943FU3 VolomitePeter The Brewer
1944USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TNora1942FU3 SpencerPeter The Brewer
1938USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TPeter Astra1936MU6 Peter VoloSan Francisco 49173
1936USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TTwilight Song1934FU17 Peter VoloNelson Dillon
1935USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TRosalind1933FU3 ScotlandLee Worthy 66075
1934USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TSilver King1932MU39 Mr McElwynFavonian
1933USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TReynolda1931GU29 The Laurel HallGuy Axworthy 37501
1932USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TSpencer McElwyn1930MU5 SpencerEtawah
1931USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TBrevere1929MU3 Peter The BrewerGuy Axworthy 37501
1930USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TCalumet Bush1928MU5 Peter Pluto 65593Belwin
1929USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TMain McElwyn1927MU39 Mr McElwynMainsheet 33058
1928USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TWalter Dear1926MU131 The Laurel HallWalnut Hall 34641
1927USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TSpencer1925MU10 Lee TidePeter The Great 28955
1926USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TRuth M Chenault1924FU39 Peter ChenaultMainsheet 33058
1925USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TStation Belle1923FU5 BelwinPeter The Great 28955
1924USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TSumatra1922FU5 BelwinPeter The Great 28955
1923USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TTruax1921MU14 Guy Axworthy 37501Joe Dodge
1922USA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TThompson Dillon1920FU2 Dillon AxworthyPeter The Great 28955
1933USA Tavern Steak -OTCalumet Crusader1929MU54 TruaxPeter The Great 28955
1932USA Tavern Steak -OTJosedale1927MU11 Peter LincolnLee Axworthy
1931USA Tavern Steak -OTAnkabar1926GU170 Bingen Silk 61869Morgan Axworthy
1930USA Tavern Steak -OTFoster Dillon1925GU2 Dillon AxworthyPeter The Great 28955
1929USA Tavern Steak -OTLee Hagyard1924MU135 Lee TidePeter The Great 28955
1928USA Tavern Steak -OTHollyrood Colin1924MU540 Peter VoloDillon Axworthy
1927USA Tavern Steak -OTHazleton1923MU543 Lu PrincetonPeter The Great 28955
1926USA Tavern Steak -OTDonald A1918GU700 Don Cale 60500Actell 28555
1925USA Tavern Steak -OTCrawford1920MU54 BelwinBingara 34707
1924USA Tavern Steak -OTEtta Druien1920FU72 EtawahPeter The Great 28955
1923USA Tavern Steak -OTPearl Benboe1917FU74 BenboeMontana Grattan 41189
1922USA Tavern Steak -OTThe Great Rose1918FU46 Peter The Great 28955General Watts 44231
1921USA Tavern Steak -OTJeannette Rankin1917FU10 San Francisco 49173Bellini 8194
1920USA Tavern Steak -OTAlta Donovan1915FU45 Justice BrookeAxworthy 24845
1919USA Tavern Steak -OTMariondale1908MU518 ArchdaleDel Coronado
1918USA Tavern Steak -OTPrince Loree1911GU531 Prince McKinneyDelmarch 9789
1917USA Tavern Steak -OTRoyal Mac1908GU114 Royal McKinney 45554Maple Bells 16235
1916USA Tavern Steak -OTGrand Chimes1910MU743 Kentucky ChimesBaron Grand
1915USA Tavern Steak -OTThe Guide1909MU752 Peter The Great 28955Arion 18000
1914USA Tavern Steak -OTKing Clansman1909MU732 The ClansmanRe-Election 13219
1913USA Tavern Steak -OTEulabel1908FU523 Mobel 34026Alfonso
1912USA Tavern Steak -OTEsther W1903FU638 Director Moores FirstGuy Wilkes 2867
1911USA Tavern Steak -OTArgot Hal1903MU719 Brown Hal 16935Duplex 18817
1910USA Tavern Steak -OTHenry H190-GU897 Gregory The Great 26910Wedgewood 692