104 Results for Narrogin Paceway (Narrogin, WA, Australia) - Track Length is 838m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
2017WA Daintys Daughter (Country) -3fPick My Pocket2013FU305 Bettors DelightIn The Pocket
2016WA Daintys Daughter (Country) -3fCharged To The Max2012FN88 Major in ArtFalcon Seelster
2015WA Daintys Daughter (Country) -3fDelightful Jade2011FU305 Bettors DelightBooth Hanover
2013WA Daintys Daughter (Country) -3fAdda Rising Star2009FN14 Rich And SpoiltLive Or Die
2012WA Daintys Daughter (Country) -3fMaggies Mystery2008FN87 ArtesianNo Fission
2011WA Daintys Daughter (Country) -3fPowerful Question2007FU10 Legacy of PowerLucky Cam
2010WA Daintys Daughter (Country) -3fElite Angel2006FU300 Safely KeptVance Hanover
2016WA Great Southern Derby -3Squillions2012GN5 Lifes Not FairMillion To One
2014WA Great Southern Derby -3Bettor Rules2010GU30 Bettors DelightCaprock
2011WA Great Southern Derby -3Touch of Tango2007GN3 Northern LuckCrouch
2010WA Great Southern Derby -3Maximum Demand2006MN30 Northern LuckStoneridge Scooter
2009WA Great Southern Derby -3Beyond Help2005GA10 Barnett HanoverTooter Scooter
2006WA Great Southern Derby -3Cee Jay Winkle2002FA104 ResonatorJudge Hanover
2003WA Great Southern Derby -3Glenmorgan1999MA117 Bright As DayMaple Lanes Strike
2000WA Great Southern Derby -3Shipps Colours1996MA681 Shipps ScorchBerra Hanover
1997WA Great Southern Derby -3The Link1993FN5 HilarionBoyden Hanover
1994WA Great Southern Derby -3Chevy Lobell1990MN63 Mustang AlmahurstLeander Lobell
1992WA Great Southern Derby -3Western Classic1988GA554 Classic PrinceCaptain Hook
1990WA Great Southern Derby -3Smooth Fashion1986FN53 Meadow FellaBombora
1988WA Great Southern Derby -3Shanes Dream1984FA497 Peter AnsteyWool Man
1986WA Great Southern Derby -3Ben Kenobi1982GN159 Tarport BretDorman Creed
1985WA Great Southern Derby -3Count Karamea1981GN240 Karamea BruceSolero
1983WA Great Southern Derby -3Captain Port1979GA498 Tarport CoulterRefiner
1978WA Great Southern Derby -3Peter Adieu1974GN199Smokey AdieuJack Oro
1974WA Great Southern Derby -3Lawndarme1970GA601 GendarmeLawn Brigade
1970WA Great Southern Derby -3Red Vicar1966GN313 OverdewStar Chief
1938WA Great Southern Derby -3Wilnas Gift1934FA787 SheikYoung Orbelet
2017WA Narrogin CupVultan Tin2011GA5 Dawn ofa New DayPacific Fella
2016WA Narrogin CupTricky Styx2011FN89 Jeremes JetIn The Pocket
2015WA Narrogin CupLovers Delight2007GN4 Bettors DelightButler BG
2014WA Narrogin CupThis Time Dylan2005GN77 Dream AwayBo Scots Blue Chip
2012WA Narrogin CupUppy Son2006GN6 Courage Under FireLive Or Die
2011WA Narrogin CupReal Life2003GA396 Life SignTroublemaker
2010WA Narrogin CupSon of Fergie2005GU300 Totally WesternVance Hanover
2009WA Narrogin CupSchinzig Buller2004GN24 Pacific FellaMillion To One
2008WA Narrogin CupLucky Punch2001GU302 Fake LeftGolden Greek
2007WA Narrogin CupHowever2000GA122 The UnicornLake Hills Jeb
2006-2WA Narrogin CupBullion Bill2000GA4 Albert AlbertArmbro Aussie
2006-1WA Narrogin CupMysterys Last2000GU71 Million To OneDer Kommissar
2005WA Narrogin CupMaggies Boy2000GN73 Safely KeptRock Butler
2004WA Narrogin CupMystical Mover1997MA5 Mystical PrinceAdios Vic
2002WA Narrogin CupBrickcam1996GU42 CamtasticArmbro Hurricane
2001WA Narrogin CupColonel Willoughby1993GN3 Northern LightsKnowing Bret
2000WA Narrogin CupMeggie Dear1995FN33 Northern LightsCignetto Hanover
1998WA Narrogin CupButler Brydon1991GN41 Butler BGBerry Hanover
1997WA Narrogin CupGame Leader1991GN96 Avenging EaglePure Steel
1996-2WA Narrogin CupPawnee Gold1992MA22 Double WipeFastease
1996-1WA Narrogin CupRossini1990MN29 SamariasSmooth Fella
1994WA Narrogin CupSeriously Speaking1988MU344 New York New YorkScottish Arania
1993WA Narrogin CupClassic Earl1989MN78 Knowing BretGaines Minbar
1992WA Narrogin CupSon of Venus1987MA117 LouisBlack Tie
1991-2WA Narrogin CupSarsfield1983MU30 Farm TimerJerry Adios
1991-1WA Narrogin CupChickenman1985MN5 Sultros RainbowWaitaki Elect
1989-2WA Narrogin CupCorridene Kid1983GA239 Vegas StarRising Scott
1989-1WA Narrogin CupMaxmore1982GU305 Taro HanoverEdward Adios
1988WA Narrogin CupMerdeka1982GN2 Afella RainbowMeadow Lad
1987WA Narrogin CupJazzie Brendon1981GA4 BatmanGarry Rowan
1986WA Narrogin CupBremer Bay1981FA22 L SilvertimeDividend
1985WA Narrogin CupStriker1978GN37 Transport ChipLarnie Scott
1984WA Narrogin CupTrooper Royal1978MA181 Trooper TaraKing Capri
1983WA Narrogin CupMobile Karamea1978MU394 BatmanSmokey Hanover
1982WA Narrogin CupGolfer1977GN5 Joeys ByrdGreat Glenfern
1981WA Narrogin CupBinola Boy1976MA201 HazlucBintravis
1980WA Narrogin CupBaa Bees1973FA22 Indian LakeWrack Again
1979WA Narrogin CupPentache1973FU301 ElectraMeadow Chief
1978WA Narrogin CupAudrine1971FU313 Admiral WayGallantry
1977WA Narrogin CupCalm Chief1970MN101 Raider FrostMister Chips
1976WA Narrogin CupLeemont1967GA159 Raider AlmontGlentromie
1975WA Narrogin CupKin Kade1970MN35 AachenVan Derby
1974WA Narrogin CupAnthony Orbit1966MA77 Anthony HallRoyal Shadow
1973WA Narrogin CupBold Garrison1968MA1397Craig HallAttack
1972WA Narrogin CupDig Deep1965FU311 Frosty NelsonKolector
1971WA Narrogin CupRustic Jewel1966GN5 Diamond HalStormyway
1970WA Narrogin CupSunningdale1965GA21 James HallGame Globe
1969WA Narrogin CupPauls Beauty1963FA1613Paul ColletteBingen Ribbons
1968WA Narrogin CupMeadow Hall1963GN70 Anthony HallFloridoro
1967WA Narrogin CupSterten1963FN5 KellettVan Derby
1966WA Narrogin CupGizinta1959FA75 Radiant RobertRaider
1965WA Narrogin CupCheetara1946FA677 BrazenGlobes Park
1964WA Narrogin CupSpeedy Dixie1955FA1614Double NoteRaider
1963WA Narrogin CupPetite Arab1959FA22 Wrack AgainKing Oro
1962WA Narrogin CupCrowflight1956FA772 Clinker BoyRobert Derby
1961WA Narrogin CupCream Top1953FN109 Arab ChiefU Scott
1960WA Narrogin CupSalspark1955FA544 Highland ParkArabian Sheik
1959WA Narrogin CupHigh Derby1954MA544 Highland ParkArabian Sheik
1958WA Narrogin CupOra Banda1952MU389 King OroWilveranj
1957WA Narrogin CupHappy Dixie1948MA1641Forest DixieDon Pronto
1956WA Narrogin CupSupreme Lee1951MA1615Lee DerbyWilfred
1953WA Narrogin CupOrovan1946GA2 King OroAlfred Donald
1952WA Narrogin CupBon Arab1947MU304 Arab ChiefLord Denver
1950WA Narrogin CupGlobes Double1944GA1612Light GlobeBlack Childe
1949WA Narrogin CupEaton Lad1942GU558 Royal StepReisorel
1933WA Narrogin CupDirect Breeze1928GA1610BreezeDirectway
1932-2WA Narrogin CupLittle George192-GA899 Untraced sire (Aust)
1932-1WA Narrogin CupKittys Pietre1922GA1184Pietre BotteUntraced sire (Aust)
1931WA Narrogin CupHonest Herman192-GA899 Hermon Wilkes
1930-3WA Narrogin CupHarry Roy192-GA34 Globe RoyVancleve 2438
1930-2WA Narrogin CupLady Derby1918FA251 Globe DerbyHu Harold
1930-1WA Narrogin CupPerseverance1924FA670 PercyWallace Tracey
1929WA Narrogin CupHarry Roy192-GA34 Globe RoyVancleve 2438
1924WA Narrogin CupPickwick Bobbie1915GA897 PickwickWonbobbie
1923WA Narrogin CupGeorge M1908MA7 Owyhee 26116Vancleve 2438
1922WA Narrogin CupVi Tracey1914FA917 Wallace TraceyUntraced sire (Aust)
1921WA Narrogin CupBilly Tracey1912GA899 General Tracey