156 Results for Port Augusta (Port Augusta, SA, Australia) - Track Length is 604m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
2000SA Northern ChampionshipMiss Miles1995FN36 Miles McCoolLord Module
1999SA Northern ChampionshipMetoo1994MU306 CrosscurrentBravado Hanover
1998SA Northern ChampionshipFlying Relay1992GN7 Booth HanoverLou Mitchell
1997SA Northern ChampionshipLightning Fella1991GA347 Fellas BestBylaw
1996SA Northern ChampionshipRainbow Gipsy1990GA684 Gipsy LightScrappy Wave
1995SA Northern ChampionshipRed Summit1990GN1 Land GrantLord Module
1994SA Northern ChampionshipFort Bliss1987FN3 Fifty Big OnesGaviland
1993SA Northern ChampionshipAapenlea1987FA2 Vestalba RainbowGolden Money Maker
1992SA Northern ChampionshipLe Foudroyant1984GN16 Surmo HanoverThurber Scott
1991SA Northern ChampionshipPatrick Oro1983MA22 Keystone PatFrosty Nelson
1990SA Northern ChampionshipOnce A Prince1982GA231 RenoirSir Calidore
1989SA Northern ChampionshipStock Agent1984GA684 Moelfre BoyAaron
1988SA Northern ChampionshipSparkling Chance1983FU42 Most ChanceSea Lord
1987SA Northern ChampionshipVivien1980FN37 GyracusButler Byrd
1986SA Northern ChampionshipScott Anthea1976GA1570Single CopyDashing Knight
1985SA Northern ChampionshipImpala Lass1977FU300 Timely KnightNevele Gourmet
1984SA Northern ChampionshipRomeo Adios1977GA378 Nevele RomeoIntangible
1983SA Northern ChampionshipChina King1977MA138 China MacTarport Boy
1982SA Northern ChampionshipTrandy Boy1975MA49 ChalambarWilliam Scott
1981SA Northern ChampionshipKatazon1974MN1 CorazonBravado Hanover
1980SA Northern ChampionshipBachelor Morley1972MA20 ArdriTarport Kid
1979SA Northern ChampionshipTrue Flash1971FA1568Single CopyBold Brigade
1978SA Northern ChampionshipAlready1969GA1 IvaliteThurber Frost
1977SA Northern ChampionshipBabes First1971FU334 Deep AdiosMerchant
2000SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Itsasin1997FA220 Satan CommandsTimely Ace
1999SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Direct King1996MA313 No DirectionHilarious Way
1997SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Gidgets Guy1994GN13 Red PiperKeystone Pebble
1996SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Lightning Morris1993GA347 New MorrisBylaw
1995SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Kawartha Sal1992FA314 Kawartha RobustZig Zag
1994SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Percy Paavo1991GN48 PaavoAdios Court
1993SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Harry Hot Shot1990GN17 HilarionCourvoisier
1992SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Sovereign Bay1989MU318 High YankeeJoeys Byrd
1991SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Cathys Best1988FN47 Fellas BestTV Coverage
1990SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Tricky Alma1987FU309 Maverick AlmahurstEncore Lobell
1989SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Flying Laguardia1986GA203 Flying HeelLa Guardia
1988SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Elandeer Flyer1985GA39 Flying HeelDale Junior
1986SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Di Argent1983FU328 Royal ArgentSheffield Globe
1985SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Popular Pirate1982GN105 The Pirates CoveRustic Lane
1984SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Karelke1981FN8 Flying HeelHoly Hal
1983SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Chantilly Lady1980FA1 FlyoverSingle Copy
1982SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Bangor Byrd1979GA276 Joeys ByrdStanton Hal
1981SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Trios Dandy1978MA10 Trios ChoiceMurdock Hanover
1980SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Midas Boy1977MA276 Adios CourtStanton Hal
1979SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Flyana1976FN217 FlyoverMaxton
1978SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Riawara Chief1975MN304 FlyoverDick Adios
1977SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Kentall Lad1974MN89 Tarport BoyChief Rainbow
1976SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Scuff1973FA28 IvaliteAachen
1975SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2True Rhythm1972GA1566Billy RhythmIntangible
1974SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Leam Glenfern1971MA219 Tarport KingHD Hanover
1973SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Avoca Spring1970GA51 Desert SpringScholarship
1972SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Sandy Lane1969FA238 Rustic LaneTranquility
1971SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Bonnie Eden1968FA19 Morris EdenRaiders Design
1970-2SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Glee1967FA28 Gay RevelerFindon Derby
1970-1SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Audition1967MA34 Arrow SwiftRadiant Robert
1969SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Western Myall1966GA209 Golden MyallJosedale Grattan
1968SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Scheme1965GA28 Raiders DesignFindon Derby
1967SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Lady Darebon1964FN145 Dare ScottPeerless Peter
1966SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Royal Flinders1963MA81 HD HanoverBelmont Hall
1965SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Dorman Downs1962MN186 Maries BoyDavy Dawn
1964SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Golbesti1961GA34 Golden CrusaderStephies Choice
1963SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Dusky Ra1960FA98 Amen RaFremont
1962SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Bronze Dust1959MA709 ObservationAdmirer
1960SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2No Tax1958FA26 Good ReportVan Derby
1959SA Port Augusta Breeders Plate -2Dark Opal1956FA402 FloridoroFindon Derby
2000SA Port Augusta CupColoured Fella1989MN208 Smooth FellaAdover Rainbow
1999SA Port Augusta CupEquine Grace1993GA138 Classic GarryHappy Talk
1998SA Port Augusta CupPigmy Poison1990GU30 Brad AdiosBye And Large
1997SA Port Augusta CupTudor Fella1986MN232 What A FellaTudor Hanover
1996SA Port Augusta CupOriana Skipper1984GU305 SprinklerBylaw
1995SA Port Augusta CupMikealite1986GA49 IntriguingHigh Advice
1994SA Port Augusta CupCaledonian Star1985MA40 Sunny HanoverHonourable Son
1993SA Port Augusta CupCaledonian Star1985MA40 Sunny HanoverHonourable Son
1992SA Port Augusta CupLittle Edgley1982GA11 EntrepreneurSun Chief
1991SA Port Augusta CupJudge Supreme1983GA103 The JudgeBon Adios
1990SA Port Augusta CupLaminated Clear1983GN6 Windshield WiperDick Adios
1989SA Port Augusta CupPrint Out1982GA45 Garry RowanDuplicate
1988SA Port Augusta CupRegal Rowan1977GU30 Garry RowanCourtier
1987SA Port Augusta CupTrios Byrd1979GN55 Joeys ByrdMorano
1986SA Port Augusta CupFuture Kid1979GA7 Crafty KidFuture Monarch
1985SA Port Augusta CupJamaica Town1978GA242 New MorrisNew Smasher
1984SA Port Augusta CupSwingin Harry1977GA38 Swingin ButlerIvalite
1983SA Port Augusta CupTopta1975GN5 Tarport SkipperMcKinnon
1982SA Port Augusta CupBillfrey Hanover1974GU306 Michael HanoverTyphoon Hanover
1981SA Port Augusta CupGumba Globe1975FN76 Globe ScoreGolden Adios
1980SA Port Augusta CupTopta1975GN5 Tarport SkipperMcKinnon
1979SA Port Augusta CupDunoora Boy1974GA365 OorallawBelmont Hall
1978SA Port Augusta CupKanaloa1971FN4 AachenMeadow Vance
1977SA Port Augusta CupGood Oh1968FA365 Single CopyKingston Lad
1976SA Port Augusta CupJust Clean Fun1971FA1 Single CopyMister Chips
1975SA Port Augusta CupHigh Valiant1968GA49 Sheffield GlobeViolation
1974SA Port Augusta CupTamingas Son1970MN14 TamingaBelmont Hall
1973SA Port Augusta CupKarana1966FA310 AachenMachine Again
1972SA Port Augusta CupDare Boy1968MA1560Dare ScottTantalite
1971SA Port Augusta CupStar Plebe1964MA34 PlebeKing Oro
1970SA Port Augusta CupStar Plebe1964MA34 PlebeKing Oro
1969SA Port Augusta CupGrand Jewell1961GA21 Grand MonarchSpring Magic
1968SA Port Augusta CupYoung Dynamite1961MA254 Amazing SilverBang Bang
1967SA Port Augusta CupBetter Boy1959GA793 Amen RaLouis Minor
1966SA Port Augusta CupWoodfern1959FA568 MerchantVan Derby
1965SA Port Augusta CupTranspara Lad1957MN86 TranquilityTop Rank
1964SA Port Augusta CupFinal Dash1959FA28 Josedale GrattanFindon Derby
1963SA Port Augusta CupGold Path1956MA300 Grey PrinceVan Derby
1962SA Port Augusta CupUmberdale1957FA209 Josedale GrattanRadiant Robert
1961SA Port Augusta CupVertabelle1955FN217 Kingston LadLouis Minor
1960SA Port Augusta CupLittle Prince1955MN47 MidnightU Scott
1959SA Port Augusta CupLaunceston Lad1951FN508 U ScottRey De Oro
1958SA Port Augusta CupRadiant Trebor1950MA1562Radiant RobertMaori Lad
2000SA Port Augusta Derby -3Mimi The Munster1996FN48 No DirectionAdios Court
1999SA Port Augusta Derby -3Merrywood Greek1995GN29 Golden GreekRichmond
1998SA Port Augusta Derby -3Star Orphan1994MA1 Ima OrphanKawartha Robust
1997SA Port Augusta Derby -3Lady Ann1993FU351 Kawartha RobustBerry Hanover
1996SA Port Augusta Derby -3Ritfield1992FA26 RitualBravado Hanover
1995SA Port Augusta Derby -3Patrick William1991GN15 Monarch HanoverHappy Talk
1994SA Port Augusta Derby -3Just Jogging1990GU302 Able Bye ByeGood Chase
1993SA Port Augusta Derby -3Flymatic1989GN27 Flying HeelScrappy Wave
1992SA Port Augusta Derby -3Chanella1988FN1 Fellas BestJack Chance
1991SA Port Augusta Derby -3Jarramanda1987FA157 Royal ThreeDale Junior
1990SA Port Augusta Derby -3Pay Day Special1986MN49 Kawartha RobustAdios Court
1989SA Port Augusta Derby -3Adaven Al1985MN89 Nevada SmokeAachen
1988SA Port Augusta Derby -3Old Clyde1984GA122 Happy TalkLeopard Hanover
1986SA Port Augusta Derby -3Share The Prize1983FN4 New MorrisGarry Rowan
1985SA Port Augusta Derby -3Pirates Chatta1982GN90 The Pirates CoveMajestic Chance
1984-2SA Port Augusta Derby -3Miss Gypserose Lee1981FA222 Crafty KidSnip Adios
1984-1SA Port Augusta Derby -3Chantilly Lady1980FA1 FlyoverSingle Copy
1983SA Port Augusta Derby -3Nevada Gamble1979MN47 Nevada SmokePalpitate
1982SA Port Augusta Derby -3Clear Call1978GA79 Race CallAachen
1981SA Port Augusta Derby -3Array1977MA77 Tarport SkipperChief Rainbow
1980SA Port Augusta Derby -3Tranquette1976FA1564Murray MacTyphoon Hanover
1979SA Port Augusta Derby -3Classic Oaks1975FN37 Timely KnightCourt Martial
1978SA Port Augusta Derby -3Frisky Fred1974GA81 TankardRainbow Gold
1977SA Port Augusta Derby -3Scuff1973FA28 IvaliteAachen
1976SA Port Augusta Derby -3Bachelor Morley1972MA20 ArdriTarport Kid
1975SA Port Augusta Derby -3Deep Secret1971MN6 Deep AdiosHal Tryax
1974SA Port Augusta Derby -3Romany Jo1970FA1 Highland AirStanton Hal
1973SA Port Augusta Derby -3Maori Rhythm1969GA43 Tarport KidRadiant Robert
1972SA Port Augusta Derby -3Dare Boy1968MA1560Dare ScottTantalite
1971SA Port Augusta Derby -3Glee1967FA28 Gay RevelerFindon Derby
1970SA Port Augusta Derby -3Karana1966FA310 AachenMachine Again
1969SA Port Augusta Derby -3Scheme1965GA28 Raiders DesignFindon Derby
1968SA Port Augusta Derby -3Tamajon1964GN14 TamingaBelmont Hall
1967SA Port Augusta Derby -3Burma Gold1963FA761 Golden CrusaderRoyal Again
1966SA Port Augusta Derby -3Spying1962FA81 AachenNelson Eddy
1965SA Port Augusta Derby -3Nevada Gold1961FA10 Golden AdiosVan Derby
1964SA Port Augusta Derby -3Deltone1960MA313 Adios DelFremont
1963SA Port Augusta Derby -3Umbrette1959FA209 Josedale GrattanRadiant Robert
1962SA Port Augusta Derby -3Radiant Fortune1958MA2 Radiant RobertDillon Hall
1989SA Port Augusta Oaks -3fLittle Desire1985FU302 Little AaronJersey Hanover
1988SA Port Augusta Oaks -3fZagato1984FA10 New MorrisTarport Boy
1987SA Port Augusta Oaks -3fHoney Silhouette1983FA1567Chief CrazeArmbro Noble
1986SA Port Augusta Oaks -3fLittle Teesha1982FA49 Little NipsOorallaw
1985SA Port Augusta Oaks -3fSelf Destruction1981FN107 Duke DuaneOut To Win
1983SA Port Augusta Oaks -3fLite Sal1979FN256 IvaliteScotch Abbe
1982SA Port Augusta Oaks -3fMa Evans1978FU346 Brets KnightChapel Chief
1981SA Port Augusta Oaks -3fSals Time1977FA307 New MorrisField Battery
1980SA Port Augusta Oaks -3fTranquette1976FA1564Murray MacTyphoon Hanover
1979SA Port Augusta Oaks -3fTitian Jewel1975FN154 Future IntangibleDare Scott