790 Results for San Siro (Milan, Italy) - Track Length is 1000m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
2004EUR European Champ -3Turbo Sund2001MU2 Viking KronosQuito de Talonay
1997EUR European Champ -3Uronometro1994MU4 Lemon DraSpeedy Crown
1987EUR European Champ -3Lillis Frisang1984MU168 Able MissionDoctor Rodney
2008EUR European Derby (GP de l'UET) - 4Qualita Bourbon2004FU31 Love YouFlorestan
1987EUR European Derby (GP de l'UET) - 4Rangone1983FU403 High EchelonSeddouk
2008-2EUR European Derby (heat) -4Quechua de Charue2004FE15 KoreanOrmencourt
2008-1EUR European Derby (heat) -4Qualita Bourbon2004FU31 Love YouFlorestan
1987-3EUR European Derby (heat) -4Cole Porter Song1983MU4 Lullwater SongRulle Rappson
1987-2EUR European Derby (heat) -4Jimmys Pride1983MU31 Counts PrideRappson
1987-1EUR European Derby (heat) -4Rangone1983FU403 High EchelonSeddouk
1918-3ITA Elwood Medium -3Cesar1915MU520 ExcellenzSilent Brook 19769
1918-2ITA Elwood Medium -3Caronte Medium1915ME701 Medium LineVan Tassel 9741
1918-1ITA Elwood Medium -3Renato1915MU1446BoerArlecchino
1916ITA Elwood Medium -3Appibir1913FU1767ExcellenzRoyal Will
1915ITA Elwood Medium -3Martinella1912FU1477King SilverIsland Wilkes 21544
2012ITA GP Coppa di MilanoOwens Club2008ME18 Duke Of YorkSugarcane Hanover
2011ITA GP Coppa di MilanoMoses Rob2006MU4 GanymedeFriendly Face
2010ITA GP Coppa di MilanoMistral Bi2006FU1 SupergillLindy Lane
2009ITA GP Coppa di MilanoGleno Dei2003MU5 SJs PhotoSpeedy Crown
2008ITA GP Coppa di MilanoGleno Dei2003MU5 SJs PhotoSpeedy Crown
1993ITA GP Della Fiera Uconn Don1988FU32 Super BowlSpeedy Crown
1992ITA GP Della Fiera Lemoyne Square1986MU2 Speedy SomolliSuper Bowl
1991ITA GP Della Fiera Kit Lobell1985FU9 Speedy CrownHickory Pride
1990ITA GP Della Fiera Mol Degli Dei1987MU9 Speedy SomolliFlorida Pro
1989ITA GP Della Fiera Nevele Olympian1984MU9 Incredible NeveleArnie Almahurst
1988ITA GP Della Fiera Grades Singing1982FN19 TexasDuke Rodney
1987ITA GP Della Fiera Pay Nibs1980MU194 Quick PayFrances Nibs
1986ITA GP Della Fiera Eliano1982MU174 Tropical StormScotch Harbor
1985ITA GP Della Fiera Dorsten1981ME68 GranitJerzu
1984ITA GP Della Fiera Evita Broline1979FU8 Nevele PrideFlorlis
1983ITA GP Della Fiera Snack Bar1978MU83 Nevele PrideValiant Rodney
1982ITA GP Della Fiera Zebu1977MU4 Sharif Di IesoloHickory Pride
1981ITA GP Della Fiera Fedone1977GU1 Marengo HanoverNoble Victory
1980ITA GP Della Fiera Borgoplin1976MU1421PliniusSans Atout II
1979ITA GP Della Fiera Delfo1971MU233 CinqualeTribute
1978ITA GP Della Fiera Granit1972ME12 AyresAtus II
1977ITA GP Della Fiera Wayne Eden1970MU6 Speedy RodneyDarnley
1976ITA GP Della Fiera Wayne Eden1970MU6 Speedy RodneyDarnley
1975ITA GP Della Fiera Delfo1971MU233 CinqualeTribute
1974ITA GP Della Fiera Timothy T1967MU1 AyresVictory Song
1973ITA GP Della Fiera Sem1969FU1497StenoScotch Thistle
1972ITA GP Della Fiera Keystone Spartan1965MU10 Hickory PrideBill Gallon
1971ITA GP Della Fiera Akobo1967MU174 GiustoPersiano
1970ITA GP Della Fiera Une de Mai1964FE1 KerjacquesEuripide
1969ITA GP Della Fiera Une de Mai1964FE1 KerjacquesEuripide
1968ITA GP Della Fiera Roquepine1961FE12 Atus IIKairos
1967ITA GP Della Fiera Roquepine1961FE12 Atus IIKairos
1966ITA GP Della Fiera Fury Hanover1959MU5 Hoot MonProtector
1965ITA GP Della Fiera Navazzo1961MU468 Doctor SpencerKairos
1964ITA GP Della Fiera Nike Hanover1957MU1 Stars PrideDean Hanover
1963ITA GP Della Fiera Mincio1959MU2 Scotch ThistleDoctor Spencer
1962ITA GP Della Fiera Alfredo1958MU1429Mighty NedPrince Hall
1961ITA GP Della Fiera Niky Des Etangs1957MU446 QuinioRossignol II
1960ITA GP Della Fiera Tornese1952MU316 PharaonDe Sota
1959ITA GP Della Fiera Erro1955MU11 Grand ParadeScotland
1958ITA GP Della Fiera Diaspro1941MU17 The Laurel HallLee The Great
1957ITA GP Della Fiera Crevalcore1953ME88 Mighty NedInverno
1956ITA GP Della Fiera Gelinotte1950FU446 KairosFidelius
1955ITA GP Della Fiera Oriolo1951ME704 PharaonFloridoro
1954ITA GP Della Fiera Gelinotte1950FU446 KairosFidelius
1953ITA GP Della Fiera Permit1945MU1400EpilogThe Great Midwest
1952ITA GP Della Fiera Cancanniere1946FE115 Kankan IIDixmude
1951ITA GP Della Fiera Chambon1946ME26 Quiproquo IIGael
1950ITA GP Della Fiera Pan1943MU6 McLin HanoverPeter Volo
1949ITA GP Della Fiera Mighty Ned1942MU10 VolomiteGuy Axworthy 37501
2012ITA GP Delle NazioniNoras Bean2005MU1710Super ArnieSongcan
2011ITA GP Delle NazioniBeanie MM2003ME810 Super ArnieTibur
2010ITA GP Delle NazioniOlga Du Biwetz2002FE1 Cezio JosselynJoachim
2009ITA GP Delle NazioniOpal Viking2000MU4 Turnpike TaylorLord Of All
2008ITA GP Delle NazioniOpal Viking2000MU4 Turnpike TaylorLord Of All
2007ITA GP Delle NazioniOiseau De Feux2002MU422 BiesoloRokardo
2006ITA GP Delle NazioniExpress Road1992ME24 James PileBuffet II
2005ITA GP Delle NazioniLets Go1999MU4 AristoteLibrium
2004ITA GP Delle NazioniDigger Crown1997MU14 Lindys CrownLinus T
2003ITA GP Delle NazioniHP Paque1997MU156 Tabor LobellArnie Almahurst
2002ITA GP Delle NazioniVictory Tilly1995MU1 Quick PayFakir Du Vivier
2001ITA GP Delle NazioniVictory Tilly1995MU1 Quick PayFakir Du Vivier
2000ITA GP Delle NazioniBlue Fighter1993MU437 Laddie Blue ChipExcellent
1999ITA GP Delle NazioniVarenne1995MU17 Waikiki BeachZebu
1998ITA GP Delle NazioniMoni Maker1993FU16 Speedy CrownBonefish
1997ITA GP Delle NazioniMoni Maker1993FU16 Speedy CrownBonefish
1996ITA GP Delle NazioniCrowning Classic1991MU9 Crowning PointSpeedy Somolli
1995ITA GP Delle NazioniCrowning Classic1991MU9 Crowning PointSpeedy Somolli
1994ITA GP Delle NazioniGiant Force1989MU1 Meadow RoadSpeedy Somolli
1993ITA GP Delle NazioniMeadow Prophet1987MU5 Speedy SomolliNevele Pride
1992ITA GP Delle NazioniKosar1987MU32 Speedy SomolliNoble Victory
1991ITA GP Delle NazioniAtas Fighter L1985MU4 Quick PaySpeedy Crown
1990ITA GP Delle NazioniPeace Corps1986FU1 Baltic SpeedSuper Bowl
1989ITA GP Delle NazioniIndro Park1985ME46 Sharif Di IesoloMarengo Hanover
1988ITA GP Delle NazioniGrades Singing1982FN19 TexasDuke Rodney
1987ITA GP Delle NazioniGrades Singing1982FN19 TexasDuke Rodney
1986ITA GP Delle NazioniNoble Atout1979ME18 UraEuripide
1985ITA GP Delle NazioniMicron Hanover1980MU45 Super BowlKimberly Kid
1984ITA GP Delle NazioniMeadow Road1979MU273 Madison AvenueFrances Nibs
1983ITA GP Delle NazioniMicado C1977MU24 Garry HalerydJens Protector
1982ITA GP Delle NazioniIdeal Du Gazeau1974ME15 Alexis IIILoiron D
1981ITA GP Delle NazioniIdeal Du Gazeau1974ME15 Alexis IIILoiron D
1980ITA GP Delle NazioniJorky1975ME40 KerjacquesCarioca II
1979ITA GP Delle NazioniPershing1973MU11 Nevele PrideFlorican
1978ITA GP Delle NazioniCharme Asserdal1973FU442 Train BlocJustus
1977ITA GP Delle NazioniPershing1973MU11 Nevele PrideFlorican
1976ITA GP Delle NazioniWayne Eden1970MU6 Speedy RodneyDarnley
1975ITA GP Delle NazioniTimothy T1967MU1 AyresVictory Song
1974ITA GP Delle NazioniTimothy T1967MU1 AyresVictory Song
1973ITA GP Delle NazioniLatest Record1966MU32 MatastarHoot Mon
1972ITA GP Delle NazioniTop Hanover1968MU23 AyresRodney
1971ITA GP Delle NazioniUne de Mai1964FE1 KerjacquesEuripide
1970ITA GP Delle NazioniUne de Mai1964FE1 KerjacquesEuripide
1969ITA GP Delle NazioniEileen Eden1963FU17 SpectatorDarnley
1968ITA GP Delle NazioniRoquepine1961FE12 Atus IIKairos
1967ITA GP Delle NazioniSome Fire1961MU59 RodneyDean Hanover
1966ITA GP Delle NazioniRoquepine1961FE12 Atus IIKairos
1965ITA GP Delle NazioniFury Hanover1959MU5 Hoot MonProtector
1964ITA GP Delle NazioniOzo1958FE43 VermontIsrael
1963ITA GP Delle NazioniHurst Hanover1958MU14 Kimberly KidHoot Mon
1962ITA GP Delle NazioniNewstar1957ME48 Petit Jean IIIKairos
1961ITA GP Delle NazioniQuick Song1957MU127 Victory SongAverill
1960ITA GP Delle NazioniNievo1955MU1438PharaonMuscletone
1959ITA GP Delle NazioniTornese1952MU316 PharaonDe Sota
1958ITA GP Delle NazioniIcare IV1952ME53 JavariRouge Gorge
1957ITA GP Delle NazioniCrevalcore1953ME88 Mighty NedInverno
1956ITA GP Delle NazioniTornese1952MU316 PharaonDe Sota
1955ITA GP Delle NazioniScotch Harbor1949MU11 ScotlandPeter Volo
1954ITA GP Delle NazioniGelinotte1950FU446 KairosFidelius
1953ITA GP Delle NazioniCancanniere1946FE115 Kankan IIDixmude
1952ITA GP Delle NazioniFrances Bulwark1945FU123 BulwarkKaffir Axworthy
2012ITA GP d'Europa - 4Owen CR2008MU1 Cantab HallLemon Dra
2011ITA GP d'Europa - 4Negresco Milar2007MU36 CCs Chuckie TRecord OK
2010ITA GP d'Europa - 4Mago d'Amore2006MU9 Lemon DraDonerail
2009ITA GP d'Europa - 4Lisa America2005FU93 VarenneVictory Dream
2008ITA GP d'Europa - 4Igor Font2004MU5 Andover HallSJs Photo
2007ITA GP d'Europa - 4Express Merett2003MU93 Express ItIndro Park
2006ITA GP d'Europa - 4Frisky Bieffe2002MU9 Indro ParkPark Avenue Joe
2005ITA GP d'Europa - 4Echo Dei Veltri2001MU316 Waikiki BeachGhendero
2004ITA GP d'Europa - 4Daguet Rapide2000MU403 Pine ChipWorkaholic
2003ITA GP d'Europa - 4Lets Go1999MU4 AristoteLibrium
2002ITA GP d'Europa - 4Kaisy Dream1998ME113 Extreme DreamSpeedy Somolli
2001ITA GP d'Europa - 4Air Force Blue1997MU18 Lurabo BlueTexas
2000ITA GP d'Europa - 4Zucchero OM1996MU490 Baltic SpeedElpenor
1999ITA GP d'Europa - 4Varenne1995MU17 Waikiki BeachZebu
1998ITA GP d'Europa - 4Uronometro1994MU4 Lemon DraSpeedy Crown
1997ITA GP d'Europa - 4Kramer Boy1993MU8 Sugarcane HanoverSpeedy Crown
1996ITA GP d'Europa - 4Snappy Trio1992MU2 Indro ParkSpeedy Spin
1995ITA GP d'Europa - 4Mr Lavec1991MU31 Speedy SomolliAllen Hanover
1994ITA GP d'Europa - 4Coktail Jet1990MU9 Quouky WilliamsSuper Bowl
1993ITA GP d'Europa - 4Bahama1989FE90 Quito de TalonayNivose
1992ITA GP d'Europa - 4Narisso1988MU1 Sharif Di IesoloSpeedy Crown
1991ITA GP d'Europa - 4Majer Art1987MU475 Contingent FeeDart Hanover
1990ITA GP d'Europa - 4Lisas Boy1986MU14 AbidoABC Freight
1989ITA GP d'Europa - 4Indro Park1985ME46 Sharif Di IesoloMarengo Hanover
1988ITA GP d'Europa - 4Brendy1984MU433 Impish PrideHempt Hanover
1987ITA GP d'Europa - 4Rainbow Runner1983ME113 Fakir Du VivierCaprior
1986ITA GP d'Europa - 4Indus1982MU495 Linus TOscar Den Store
1985ITA GP d'Europa - 4Passionnant1981ME112 FlorestanHermes D
1984ITA GP d'Europa - 4Lass Quick1980MU61 Quick PaySpeedster
1983ITA GP d'Europa - 4Evita Broline1979FU8 Nevele PrideFlorlis
1982ITA GP d'Europa - 4Argo Ve1978MU109 Sharif Di IesoloOriolo
1981ITA GP d'Europa - 4Gendarme1977MU468 Short StopMighty Ned
1980ITA GP d'Europa - 4Mustard1976MU81 TiburCahoot
1979ITA GP d'Europa - 4Jean1975ME111 VimontPalacios P
1978ITA GP d'Europa - 4Doringo1974MU91 Gallant ManSteno
1977ITA GP d'Europa - 4Hadol Du Vivier1973MU326 MitsoukoKerjacques
1976ITA GP d'Europa - 4Scellino1972MU4 Pro HanoverDoctor Spencer
1975ITA GP d'Europa - 4Fakir Du Vivier1971MU326 Sabi PasKerjacques
1974ITA GP d'Europa - 4Equileo1970ME48 PaleoJocrisse
1973ITA GP d'Europa - 4Dosson1969MU4 Scotch ThistleMorse Hanover
1972ITA GP d'Europa - 4Cotentin1968ME130 PaleoChambon
1971ITA GP d'Europa - 4Tedo1967MU444 Hit SongDoctor Spencer
1970ITA GP d'Europa - 4Vatson1966MU1 Double ScotchTitan Hanover
1969ITA GP d'Europa - 4Vat1965ME1 MarioQui Qui V
1968ITA GP d'Europa - 4Une de Mai1964FE1 KerjacquesEuripide
1967ITA GP d'Europa - 4Pinedo1963MU6 Buckeye DemonDoctor Spencer
1966ITA GP d'Europa - 4Cinquale1962MU1466OrioloMcLin Hanover
1965ITA GP d'Europa - 4Navazzo1961MU468 Doctor SpencerKairos
1964ITA GP d'Europa - 4Steno1960MU3 OrioloPrince Hall
1963ITA GP d'Europa - 4Pluvier III1959ME112 Hermes DCarioca II
1962ITA GP d'Europa - 4Alfredo1958MU1429Mighty NedPrince Hall
1961ITA GP d'Europa - 4Nautilus G1957ME115 DubonnetKankan II
1960ITA GP d'Europa - 4Murier1956MU2 ReylandDean Hanover
1959ITA GP d'Europa - 4Lord Mayor1955MU152 CaproniGaylworthy
1958ITA GP d'Europa - 4Diaspro1941MU17 The Laurel HallLee The Great
1957ITA GP d'Europa - 4Jariolain1953ME10 Carioca IIHernani III
1956ITA GP d'Europa - 4Checco Pra1952FU44 Mighty NedThe Laurel Hall
1955ITA GP d'Europa - 4Assisi1951MU1497De SotaMuscletone
1954ITA GP d'Europa - 4Nelumbo1950ME703 Doctor SpencerTruax
1953ITA GP d'Europa - 4Fortunato II1949ME75 Quito TElison
1952ITA GP d'Europa - 4Unico1948MU53 IdoloThe Laurel Hall
1951ITA GP d'Europa - 4Montana1947ME713 CiclopicoRusticoat
1950ITA GP d'Europa - 4Bayard1946MU121 MisteroAugias
1949ITA GP d'Europa - 4Rialto1945MU6 McLin HanoverPeter Volo
1948ITA GP d'Europa - 4Abd El Krim D1944ME147 KairosTienneval
1947ITA GP d'Europa - 4Giaur Da Brivio1943ME709 BrivioJohn Garner
1946ITA GP d'Europa - 4Magione1942ME714 TravelerLord Ellerslie
1945ITA GP d'Europa - 4Negrotto1941MU1421McLin HanoverAugias
1944ITA GP d'Europa - 4Domino1940ME717 Guy FletcherPeter Fellows
1943ITA GP d'Europa - 4Landolfo1939MU1421Prince HallAugias
1942ITA GP d'Europa - 4Inverno1938MU53 The Laurel HallTruax
1941ITA GP d'Europa - 4Arno1937MU1491HazletonPeter Volo
1940ITA GP d'Europa - 4Floridoro1936MU3 The Laurel HallLee Worthy 66075
1939ITA GP d'Europa - 4Agrigento1935MU228 HazletonThe Laurel Hall
1938ITA GP d'Europa - 4Dama1934FU423 AugiasRavageur
1937ITA GP d'Europa - 4Ciclopico1933MU174 San TronaJockey
1936ITA GP d'Europa - 4Aulo Gellio1932MU540 David GuyPeter The Great 28955
1935ITA GP d'Europa - 4Quinto Romano1931MU233 Lord EllerslieFlotas
1934ITA GP d'Europa - 4Finarium1930ME712 Clyde The GreatPeter Worth
1933ITA GP d'Europa - 4Jane Willet1929FU149 Mr McElwynRhinelander
1932ITA GP d'Europa - 4Etrusco1928MU1497Clyde The GreatJockey
1931ITA GP d'Europa - 4Jessamine1927FU67 Mr McElwynGeneral Watts 44231
1930ITA GP d'Europa - 4Signal1926MU445 Signal Peter 65504Axworthy 24845
1929ITA GP d'Europa - 4Cibele1925FU1436JockeyBotha
1928ITA GP d'Europa - 4Esule1924MU520 LionelloExcellenz
2012ITA GP d'Europa -4mOklahoma Ans2008FU5 UronometroSupergill
2011ITA GP d'Europa -4mNalda Nof2007FU1497SupergillFriendly Face
2010ITA GP d'Europa -4mMania2006FU8 Lemon DraGarland Lobell
2009ITA GP d'Europa -4mLover Power2005FU9 SupergillPine Chip
2008ITA GP d'Europa -4mIuma EK2004FU468 Viking KronosBaltic Speed
2007ITA GP d'Europa -4mGaliera As2003FU2 SJs PhotoArmbro Goal
2006ITA GP d'Europa -4mFlute Grif2002FU32 SJs PhotoBaltic Speed
2005ITA GP d'Europa -4mEntella As2001FU6 Crowning ClassicPower Seat
2004ITA GP d'Europa -4mDelia Di Jesolo2000FU109 Armbro GoalMikori Di Iesolo
2003ITA GP d'Europa -4mCornelia1999FU14 Buvetier d'AunouZebu
2002ITA GP d'Europa -4mBliz1998FU1 Sugarcane HanoverLurabo
2001ITA GP d'Europa -4mAtlanta Effe1997FU33 Super BowlSpeedy Crown
2000ITA GP d'Europa -4mZeffirella RL1996FU3 Bon VivantSharif Di Iesolo
1999ITA GP d'Europa -4mVenere OK1995FU2 Host Of WaverlyEsotico Prad
2011ITA GP D'InvernoLibertador Olm2005MU1 UronometroPennwood
2010ITA GP D'InvernoIndu Jet2004MU73 Pine ChipSharif Di Iesolo
2009ITA GP D'InvernoGhiaccio Del Nord2003GU233 Bon VivantGhendero
2008ITA GP D'InvernoIbisco2004ME134 Viking KronosJoie De Vie
2007ITA GP D'InvernoGregomar2003MU5 Lemon DraSpeedy Somolli
2006ITA GP D'InvernoEppy ZS2001MU109 Herschel WalkerWaymaker
2005ITA GP D'InvernoDorno2000MU468 Lemon DraFriendly Face
2004ITA GP D'InvernoInfant du Bossis1996ME20 And ArifantWorkaholic
2003ITA GP D'InvernoAllez Vite Blue1997MU237 Esotico PradScapegoat
2002ITA GP D'InvernoAndrea Di Jesolo1997FU6 Indro ParkBonefish
2001ITA GP D'InvernoVarenne1995MU17 Waikiki BeachZebu
2000ITA GP D'InvernoZambesi Bi1996MU405 Crowns InvitationSilent Admirer
1999ITA GP D'InvernoShango1992MU17 Esotico PradDosson
1998ITA GP D'InvernoMoni Maker1993FU16 Speedy CrownBonefish
1997ITA GP D'InvernoMaybe Tomorrow1992MU339 Spotlite LobellMesserschmitt
1996ITA GP D'InvernoPoker Gipi1990GU1429Mad SpeedBelfagor
1995ITA GP D'InvernoNewthing1988ME1 Premium LobellValmont
1994ITA GP D'InvernoOronte1989MU3 ZebuDaring Pride
1993ITA GP D'InvernoBiba Bi1988FU2 Speedy CrownBonefish
1992ITA GP D'InvernoMelody D'Assia1987FU6 The OnionSnow Speed
1991ITA GP D'InvernoBravur Sund1984MU338 Crowns CristyPluvier III
1983ITA GP D'InvernoBertuz1979FU3 FlushShort Stop
1982ITA GP D'InvernoZebu1977MU4 Sharif Di IesoloHickory Pride
1981ITA GP D'InvernoLanson1977MU228 BourbonWay Ahead
1980ITA GP D'InvernoSpeed Expert1971MU5 SpeedsterWorthy Boy
1979ITA GP D'InvernoDelfo1971MU233 CinqualeTribute
1978ITA GP D'InvernoWayne Eden1970MU6 Speedy RodneyDarnley
1977ITA GP D'InvernoWayne Eden1970MU6 Speedy RodneyDarnley
1976ITA GP D'InvernoScellino1972MU4 Pro HanoverDoctor Spencer
1975ITA GP D'InvernoDelfo1971MU233 CinqualeTribute
1974ITA GP D'InvernoPistillo1971MU174 Pro HanoverComacina
1973ITA GP D'InvernoFruttuosio1970MU406 Some FireMcLin Hanover
1972ITA GP D'InvernoTop Hanover1968MU23 AyresRodney
1971ITA GP D'InvernoTedo1967MU444 Hit SongDoctor Spencer
1970ITA GP D'InvernoCarosio1967MU160 Hurst HanoverMistero
1969ITA GP D'InvernoUne de Mai1964FE1 KerjacquesEuripide
1968ITA GP D'InvernoAgaunar1963FU5 OrioloVolotone
1967ITA GP D'InvernoSome Fire1961MU59 RodneyDean Hanover
1966ITA GP D'InvernoNimble Boy1962MU35 Worthy BoyHoot Mon
1965ITA GP D'InvernoDashing Rodney1961MU1 RodneyHis Excellency
1964ITA GP D'InvernoSteno1960MU3 OrioloPrince Hall
1963ITA GP D'InvernoTurbine1960MU1428LandolfoLacey Hanover
1962ITA GP D'InvernoMincio1959MU2 Scotch ThistleDoctor Spencer
1961ITA GP D'InvernoAlfredo1958MU1429Mighty NedPrince Hall
1960ITA GP D'InvernoGuiglia1957FU73 Doctor SpencerDe Sota
1959ITA GP D'InvernoErro1955MU11 Grand ParadeScotland
1958ITA GP D'InvernoLedro1955MU153 Scotch ThistleMcLin Hanover
1957ITA GP D'InvernoTornese1952MU316 PharaonDe Sota
1956ITA GP D'InvernoCapriccio1953MU1497DanaoMuscletone
1955ITA GP D'InvernoOriolo1951ME704 PharaonFloridoro
1954ITA GP D'InvernoMorse Hanover1950MU6 Dean HanoverScotland
1953ITA GP D'InvernoEmpire1950MU1497LandolfoMuscletone
1952ITA GP D'InvernoPermit1945MU1400EpilogThe Great Midwest
1951ITA GP D'InvernoMar Jonio1948MU405 Prince JohnUlder
1950ITA GP D'InvernoTicino1947MU47 LepantoThe Senator
1949ITA GP D'InvernoSagunto1946MU6 McLin HanoverPeter Volo
1948ITA GP D'InvernoRialto1945MU6 McLin HanoverPeter Volo
1947ITA GP D'InvernoMighty Ned1942MU10 VolomiteGuy Axworthy 37501
1946ITA GP D'InvernoMistero1940MU58 Prince HallArion Guy
1945ITA GP D'InvernoOffida1942FU444 De SotaMr McElwyn
1944ITA GP D'InvernoLandolfo1939MU1421Prince HallAugias
1941ITA GP D'InvernoFilibustiere1936MU53 The Laurel HallTruax
1940ITA GP D'InvernoMcLin Hanover1935MU10 Mr McElwynPeter The Great 28955
1939ITA GP D'InvernoHavoline1933FU3 ScotlandGuy Axworthy 37501
1938ITA GP D'InvernoHavoline1933FU3 ScotlandGuy Axworthy 37501
1937ITA GP D'InvernoPozzuolo1933MU3 Clyde The GreatSir Todd
1936ITA GP D'InvernoMuscletone1931MU39 Mr McElwynPeter Chenault
1935ITA GP D'InvernoAulo Gellio1932MU540 David GuyPeter The Great 28955
1934ITA GP D'InvernoMuscletone1931MU39 Mr McElwynPeter Chenault
1933ITA GP D'InvernoTopsy Hanover1930FU153 Guy McKinneyDillon Axworthy
1932ITA GP D'InvernoGuy Fletcher1926MU10 Guy Axworthy 37501Peter The Great 28955
1931ITA GP D'InvernoHazleton1923MU543 Lu PrincetonPeter The Great 28955
1930ITA GP D'InvernoHazleton1923MU543 Lu PrincetonPeter The Great 28955
1929ITA GP D'InvernoRissa1926FU1436Peter WorthLynn Medium
1928ITA GP D'InvernoPalla1924ME821 Peter WorthAdlon
1927ITA GP D'InvernoHomer1921MU82 Peter ScottBarongale
1926ITA GP D'InvernoCoriolanus1920MU1447Dave HalleCaid
1925ITA GP D'InvernoTrianon1919ME78 IntermedeUrgent
2011ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Merckx OK2006MU17 Pine ChipValley Victory
2010ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Lisa America2005FU93 VarenneVictory Dream
2009ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Igor Font2004MU5 Andover HallSJs Photo
2008ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Giuseppe Bi2003ME5 Toss OutDance Marathon
2007ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Dominatore d'Orio2000ME703 Toss OutPark Avenue Joe
2006ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Classico Merett1999MU93 Coktail JetIndro Park
2005ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Derrick Di Jesolo2000ME28 Armbro GoalSnack Bar
2004ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Cirdan1999MU10 Toss OutSharif Di Iesolo
2003ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Zerbinal1996MU5 Crowns InvitationZebu
2002ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Varenne1995MU17 Waikiki BeachZebu
2001ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Varenne1995MU17 Waikiki BeachZebu
2000ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Varenne1995MU17 Waikiki BeachZebu
1999ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Uno di Jesolo1994MU18 Lemon DraBourbon
1998ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Sec Mo1992MU5 Ebsero MoFreddy
1997ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Ruth Bi1991FE1 Darif EffeQuioco
1996ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Record OK1991MU91 Valley VictorySpeedy Crown
1995ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Omsk1989ME128 Micado CCollege Record
1994ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Locus Di Gia1986ME3 Blaze HerbertShort Stop
1993ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Mint Di Jesolo1987MU17 Gator BowlDaring Pride
1992ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Muzzi Air1987MU121 Crowns PrideWayne Eden
1991ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Lemon Dra1986ME817 Sharif Di IesoloAcero
1990ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Gainsford1984ME1102Desert KingMarengo Hanover
1989ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Fiorino Bell1983MU6 BelfagorMatastar
1988ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Cucu di Jesolo1980MU109 Sharif Di IesoloIcare IV
1987ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Dorsten1981ME68 GranitJerzu
1986ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Dorsten1981ME68 GranitJerzu
1985ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Blim1979MU109 DailerSpin Speed
1984ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Atod Mo1978GU301 Tom SwiftTornese
1983ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Ghendero1977MU444 Sharif Di IesoloScotch Thistle
1982ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Gendarme1977MU468 Short StopMighty Ned
1981ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Ortles1974MU53 Hurst HanoverOriolo
1980ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Doringo1974MU91 Gallant ManSteno
1979ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Doringo1974MU91 Gallant ManSteno
1978ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Dargun1973MU109 Pick WickFarand Hanover
1977ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Danzica1971FU316 Nike HanoverOriolo
1976ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Patroclo1969MU23 Quick SongTornese
1975ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Freddy1968ME68 Safe MissionMistero
1974ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Dosson1969MU4 Scotch ThistleMorse Hanover
1973ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Top Hanover1968MU23 AyresRodney
1972ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Stangaro1966MU444 Mighty NedDoctor Spencer
1971ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Stangaro1966MU444 Mighty NedDoctor Spencer
1970ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Hammeira1963FU423 Farand HanoverFaa Di Bruno
1969ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Agaunar1963FU5 OrioloVolotone
1968ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Zizi1962ME3 OrioloBleinheim
1967ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Sailer1962MU73 OrioloMighty Ned
1966ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Iabo1961MU316 Theme SongDe Sota
1965ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Invocato1958MU1429NegrottoPrince Hall
1965ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Turbine1960MU1428LandolfoLacey Hanover
1964ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Occidente1958MU1477MisteroDanao
1963ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Manipur1957FU1497Scotch ThistleMuscletone
1962ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Tornese1952MU316 PharaonDe Sota
1961ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Tornese1952MU316 PharaonDe Sota
1960ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Tornese1952MU316 PharaonDe Sota
1959ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Adriana1955FU44 ImpavidoMuscletone
1958ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Crevalcore1953ME88 Mighty NedInverno
1957ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Ittrio1952MU1428ReylandHomer
1956ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Fra Diavolo1951MU73 Mighty NedMcLin Hanover
1955ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Toni Pra1947MU44 Guy FletcherThe Laurel Hall
1954ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Karamazow1946ME748ImpavidoPlucky
1953ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Toni Pra1947MU44 Guy FletcherThe Laurel Hall
1952ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Karamazow1946ME748ImpavidoPlucky
1951ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Tudor1945ME704 CaproniPeter Harvester
1950ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Giaur Da Brivio1943ME709 BrivioJohn Garner
1949ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Good Report1943MU3 De SotaScotland
1948ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Giaur Da Brivio1943ME709 BrivioJohn Garner
1947ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Mistero1940MU58 Prince HallArion Guy
1946ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Mistero1940MU58 Prince HallArion Guy
1945ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Landolfo1939MU1421Prince HallAugias
1944ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Idolo1938MU145 TruaxThe Great Volo
1943ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Loreto1939MU444 The Laurel HallMr McElwyn
1942ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Danao1937ME704 CoriolanusClyde The Great
1941ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Filibustiere1936MU53 The Laurel HallTruax
1940ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Marmolada1933FU1429AllegroAmes Albingen
1939ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Jago1932MU4 Clyde The GreatGuy Axworthy 37501
1938ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Jago1932MU4 Clyde The GreatGuy Axworthy 37501
1937ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Ciclopico1933MU174 San TronaJockey
1936ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Jago1932MU4 Clyde The GreatGuy Axworthy 37501
1935ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Ayack1931ME817 Peter WorthGay Bingen
1934ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Satana1927MU65 Peter WorthMainleaf 50038
1933ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Senorita1926FE749Prince WorthyPasse Partout
1932ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.In Guardia1927FE123 ZomrectNarquois
1931ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Farnese1926HU3 BinlonPeter The Great 28955
1930ITA GP E.N.C.A.T.Marcello1926ME711 BinlandBon Vivant
2012ITA GP Nazionale - 3Pascia Lest2009MU1 VarenneDiamond Way
2011ITA GP Nazionale - 3Owen CR2008MU1 Cantab HallLemon Dra
2010ITA GP Nazionale - 3Nad Al Sheba2007MU16 Windsongs LegacyDiamond Way
2009ITA GP Nazionale - 3Mirtillo Rosso2006MU11 Legendary Lover KIndro Park
2008ITA GP Nazionale - 3Lana Del Rio2005FE65 VarenneAta Star L
2007ITA GP Nazionale - 3Ilaria Jet2004FU11 Pine ChipBaltic Speed
2006ITA GP Nazionale - 3Giulia Grif2003FU1 Viking KronosSharif Di Iesolo
2005ITA GP Nazionale - 3Faliero AS2002MU2 Lemon DraArmbro Goal
2004ITA GP Nazionale - 3Equinox Bi2001MU16 Valley Boss BiRoyal Prestige
2003ITA GP Nazionale - 3Daguet Rapide2000MU403 Pine ChipWorkaholic
2002ITA GP Nazionale - 3Cherokee Chief1999MU4 Toss OutSpeed Expert
2001ITA GP Nazionale - 3Bartali OK1998MU2 Lemon DraSpeedy Crown
2000ITA GP Nazionale - 3Amity LB1997FU16 Valley VictorySpeedy Crown
1999ITA GP Nazionale - 3Zatopek OK1996MU5 Indro ParkSuper Bowl
1998ITA GP Nazionale - 3Viking Kronos1995MU5 American WinnerBonefish
1997ITA GP Nazionale - 3Ubresson Luis1994MU1741Bon VivantSharif Di Iesolo
1996ITA GP Nazionale - 3Topkapi AS1993MU85 Lurabo BlueArnie Almahurst
1995ITA GP Nazionale - 3Sec Mo1992MU5 Ebsero MoFreddy
1994ITA GP Nazionale - 3Rapid Effe1991ME5 Speedy SomolliSeigneur
1993ITA GP Nazionale - 3Pecos Bi1990ME5 Dance MarathonBarbablu
1992ITA GP Nazionale - 3Omsk1989ME128 Micado CCollege Record
1991ITA GP Nazionale - 3Nevaio1988ME38 Chambon PUra
1990ITA GP Nazionale - 3Mint Di Jesolo1987MU17 Gator BowlDaring Pride
1989ITA GP Nazionale - 3Larsen Per1986MU73 LansonSmokey Morn
1988ITA GP Nazionale - 3Indro Park1985ME46 Sharif Di IesoloMarengo Hanover
1987ITA GP Nazionale - 3Gaian Quick1984ME123 Quick PayMarengo Hanover
1986ITA GP Nazionale - 3Fenech Om1983FU468 Marengo HanoverCiondolo
1985ITA GP Nazionale - 3Ercole AC1982MU23 Top HanoverTornese
1984ITA GP Nazionale - 3Darioz1981FU1 DoublemintClayburne
1983ITA GP Nazionale - 3Cebion1980ME1109Sharif Di IesoloSteno
1982ITA GP Nazionale - 3Bangie Bi1979FE18 BarbabluOriolo
1981ITA GP Nazionale - 3Adonis D'Assia1978ME28 Luther HanoverMarengo Hanover
1980ITA GP Nazionale - 3Govone1977MU444 Short StopBuckeye Demon
1979ITA GP Nazionale - 3Saputo1976ME711 BelfagorPrince John
1978ITA GP Nazionale - 3Iperide1975ME24 Quick SongVermont
1977ITA GP Nazionale - 3Gallieno1974MU1497Keystone SpartanScotch Thistle
1976ITA GP Nazionale - 3Atollo1973MU3 Snow SpeedOriolo
1975ITA GP Nazionale - 3Scellino1972MU4 Pro HanoverDoctor Spencer
1974ITA GP Nazionale - 3Andraz1971MU17 Nike HanoverHickory Smoke
1973ITA GP Nazionale - 3Garnier1970MU121 Mr PrideDoctor Spencer
1972ITA GP Nazionale - 3Sharif Di Iesolo1969ME5 Quick SongGi
1971ITA GP Nazionale - 3Uriele1968MU59 CiondoloMighty Ned
1970ITA GP Nazionale - 3Tedo1967MU444 Hit SongDoctor Spencer
1969ITA GP Nazionale - 3Acero1966MU2 OrioloMistero
1968ITA GP Nazionale - 3Flegias1965ME704 Mighty NedFloridoro
1967ITA GP Nazionale - 3Mescaleros1964ME14 Nike HanoverHit Song
1966ITA GP Nazionale - 3Mikori Di Iesolo1963MU33 Hickory FireCaproni
1965ITA GP Nazionale - 3Sailer1962MU73 OrioloMighty Ned
1964ITA GP Nazionale - 3Navazzo1961MU468 Doctor SpencerKairos
1963ITA GP Nazionale - 3Steno1960MU3 OrioloPrince Hall
1962ITA GP Nazionale - 3Pratica1959FU1213MisteroForest Fire
1961ITA GP Nazionale - 3Explorer1958MU316 Morse HanoverDe Sota
1960ITA GP Nazionale - 3Gualdo1957MU1441Mighty NedTraveler
1959ITA GP Nazionale - 3Murier1956MU2 ReylandDean Hanover
1958ITA GP Nazionale - 3Ledro1955MU153 Scotch ThistleMcLin Hanover
1957ITA GP Nazionale - 3Olivari1954MU106 VolotoneDick Reynolds
1956ITA GP Nazionale - 3Cellini1953MU1421Doctor SpencerPrince Hall
1955ITA GP Nazionale - 3Gay Song1952FU73 De SotaMuscletone
1954ITA GP Nazionale - 3Fourrier1951MU73 VolotoneMuscletone
1953ITA GP Nazionale - 3Esedra1950FU405 CondottieroPrince John
1952ITA GP Nazionale - 3Volfango1949MU444 Prince HallDe Sota
1951ITA GP Nazionale - 3Ubertide1948FU73 De SotaMcLin Hanover
1950ITA GP Nazionale - 3Altissimo1947ME820 SchnappsPlucky
1949ITA GP Nazionale - 3Bayard1946MU121 MisteroAugias
1948ITA GP Nazionale - 3Rivale1945MU2 InvernoSpencer
1947ITA GP Nazionale - 3Quero1944FU3 McLin HanoverThe Laurel Hall
1946ITA GP Nazionale - 3Jonia1943FU405 Prince JohnUlder
1945ITA GP Nazionale - 3Magione1942ME714 TravelerLord Ellerslie
1944ITA GP Nazionale - 3Pampurio1941ME68 McLin HanoverRusticoat
1943ITA GP Nazionale - 3Mistero1940MU58 Prince HallArion Guy
1942ITA GP Nazionale - 3Ladino1939MU73 TruaxPeter The Brewer
1941ITA GP Nazionale - 3Inverno1938MU53 The Laurel HallTruax
1940ITA GP Nazionale - 3Danao1937ME704 CoriolanusClyde The Great
1939ITA GP Nazionale - 3Direttissimo1936ME711 Guy FletcherCodero
1938ITA GP Nazionale - 3Agrigento1935MU228 HazletonThe Laurel Hall
1937ITA GP Nazionale - 3Dama1934FU423 AugiasRavageur
1936ITA GP Nazionale - 3Napoleone1933 U1421PluckyAdlon
1935ITA GP Nazionale - 3Aulo Gellio1932MU540 David GuyPeter The Great 28955
1934ITA GP Nazionale - 3Quinto Romano1931MU233 Lord EllerslieFlotas
1933ITA GP Nazionale - 3Viotti1930MU423 Peter WorthRavageur
1932ITA GP Nazionale - 3Mario Fellows1929MU1496Peter FellowsJockey
1931ITA GP Nazionale - 3Petrarca1928ME703 Lord EllerslieJockey
1930ITA GP Nazionale - 3Portus Naonis1927ME1208Peter GoltEvil Rock
1929ITA GP Nazionale - 3Marcello1926ME711 BinlandBon Vivant
1928ITA GP Nazionale - 3Appia1925FE710 JockeyCodero
1927ITA GP Nazionale - 3Palla1924ME821 Peter WorthAdlon
1926ITA GP Nazionale - 3Malacoda1923FE701 John GarnerMedium Line
2012ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fPetra Inn Ronco2009FE5 Cantab HallSugarcane Hanover
2011ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fOklahoma Ans2008FU5 UronometroSupergill
2010ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fNaltrastoria Rex2007FE704 Crowning ClassicLemon Dra
2009ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fMedulla Del Ronco2006FU16 GanymedePine Chip
2008ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fLover Power2005FU9 SupergillPine Chip
2007ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fIuma EK2004FU468 Viking KronosBaltic Speed
2006ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fGaladriel Baba2003FU1 Super ArniePark Avenue Joe
2005ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fFiumara King2002FU29 Lemon DraBalanced Image
2004ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fEclipse Ans2001FU5 Lemon DraSpeedy Crown
2003ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fDelia Di Jesolo2000FU109 Armbro GoalMikori Di Iesolo
2002ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fCrysler Cash1999FU31 Toss OutDance Marathon
2001ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fBeauty America1998FU16 Pine ChipPrakas
2000ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fAntartide DVS1997FE1 SomollisonSharif Di Iesolo
1999ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fZichea FZ1996FU6 Indro ParkFlak Bait
1998ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fVampa Lady1995FU1604Lurabo BlueMangrove
1997ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fUweny1994FU9 Dance MarathonFlorida Pro
1996ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fTequila Trio1993FU399 Friendly FaceTop Hanover
1995ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fSantra LB1992FU8 Speedy CrownNoble Victory
1994ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fRomina OK1991MU8 LansonSpeedy Crown
1993ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fPrua Nilema1990FU10 Mack LobellSongflori
1992ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fOnastar FC1989FU14 Super FreddieSurge Hanover
1991ITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fNiebla Blanca1988FU1497Premium LobellBig Charlie Boy
2012ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Quid Pro Quo2009MU8 Yankee GlideExpress Ride
2011ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Brad de Veluwe2008MU2 Andover HallMuscles Yankee
2010ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Nesta Effe2007MU33 NagloViking Kronos
2009ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Mago d'Amore2006MU9 Lemon DraDonerail
2007ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Adrian Chip2004MU35 Andover HallPine Chip
2006ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Giulia Grif2003FU1 Viking KronosSharif Di Iesolo
2005ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Fairbank GI2002MU35 Lemon DraSugarcane Hanover
2004ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Passionate Kemp2001FU5 Lindy LaneMystic Park
2003ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Southwind Vernon2000MU35 Pine ChipValley Victory
2002ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Leda d'Occagnes1999FE130 Cygnus D'OdysseeFlorestan
2001ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Scarlet Knight1998MU8 Pine ChipIncredible Nevele
2000ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Abano As1997MU9 Dylan LobellMeadow Road
1999ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Zambesi Flash1996MU6 SupergillBaltic Speed
1998ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Conway Hall1995MU1 Garland LobellMagna Force
1997ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Malabar Man1994MU85 SupergillMeadow Road
1996ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Stacy Spice1993FU4 CuminABC Freight
1995ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Trustworthy1992MU6 Worthy BowlPrakas
1994ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Incredible Abe1991MU18 Crowning PointIncredible Nevele
1993ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Tamin Sandy1990MU3 Speedy TomaliJuniors Nibs Song
1992ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Almost An Angel1989FU5 Crowning PointBonefish
1991ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Crowns Invitation1988MU8 Speedy CrownNoble Victory
1990ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Antwerp Hanover1987MU3 Super BowlSpeedy Crown
1989ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Extreme Hanover1986MU33 Speedy CrownFlorican
1988ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Traffic Jam1985FU8 Speedy CrownBonefish
1987ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Golden OM1984MU9 Speedy CrownStars Pride
1986ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Dance Marathon1983MU12 Speedy CrownStars Pride
1985ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Diamond Way1982MU455 Super WayArden Al
1984ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Handybus1981MU244 Fine ShotNewport Monarch
1983ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Tarport Frenzy1980FU38 Nevele PrideSpeedster
1982ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Evita Broline1979FU8 Nevele PrideFlorlis
1981ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Argo Ve1978MU109 Sharif Di IesoloOriolo
1980ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Foscherara1977FU17 Top HanoverNievo
1979ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Borgoplin1976MU1421PliniusSans Atout II
1978ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Iperide1975ME24 Quick SongVermont
1977ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Maltasar1974MU1497MeriggioLullwater Victory
1976ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Dailer1973ME18 SailerJariolain
1975ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Scellino1972MU4 Pro HanoverDoctor Spencer
1974ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Danzica1971FU316 Nike HanoverOriolo
1973ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Zeccola1970FU468 Marengo HanoverMighty Ned
1972ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Sharif Di Iesolo1969ME5 Quick SongGi
1971ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Dalia1968FU4 Farand HanoverMighty Ned
1970ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Akobo1967MU174 GiustoPersiano
1969ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Vatson1966MU1 Double ScotchTitan Hanover
1968ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Bezuglio1965MU109 Scotch ThistleCaproni
1967ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Qurago1964MU73 Scotch HarborMcLin Hanover
1966ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Torway1963MU1477Way AheadPrince Hall
1965ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Gustino1962MU33 Lusty SongSeaforth Lad
1964ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Valganna1961FE703 Mighty NedPrince Hall
1963ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Gebrasco1960MU109 Theme SongPrince Hall
1962ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Carmelo1959ME703 BordoDe Sota
1961ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Vibo1958ME704 PharaonFloridoro
1960ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Guiglia1957FU73 Doctor SpencerDe Sota
1959ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Giusto1956ME123 Theme SongAmato
1958ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Erro1955MU11 Grand ParadeScotland
1957ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Alki1954MU109 Doctor SpencerSchnapps
1956ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Crevalcore1953ME88 Mighty NedInverno
1955ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Ittrio1952MU1428ReylandHomer
1954ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Linco1951MU1510Mighty NedPeter Lincoln
1953ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Nankino1950ME820 McLin HanoverPlucky
1952ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Vestone1949MU6 McLin HanoverPeter Volo
1951ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Unico1948MU53 IdoloThe Laurel Hall
1950ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Ticino1947MU47 LepantoThe Senator
1949ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Sagunto1946MU6 McLin HanoverPeter Volo
1948ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Rialto1945MU6 McLin HanoverPeter Volo
1947ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Baimonti1944MU423 Prince HallAugias
1946ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Pan1943MU6 McLin HanoverPeter Volo
1945ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Oderzo1942MU534 The Laurel HallAllan Watts
1944ITA GP Orsi Mangelli - 3Nocera1941MU90 TruaxPeter Volo
2012ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fPrimula d'Esi2009FE701 Faliero ASSugarcane Hanover
2011ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fOrsia2008FU69 Angus HallZebu
2010ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fNephenta Lux2007FU8 Pine ChipMr Vic
2009ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fMadras2006FU74 Zinzan Brooke TurPay Me Quick
2007ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fIdole Di Poggio2004FU45 VarenneTarport Devlin
2006ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fGaliera As2003FU2 SJs PhotoArmbro Goal
2005ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fLe Reve2002FU16 Fill VSpeedy Crown
2004ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fOpera November2001FU45 General NovemberPredominant
2003ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fDelia Di Jesolo2000FU109 Armbro GoalMikori Di Iesolo
2002ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fStriking Memory1999FU5 Striking SahbraArnies Exchange
2001ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fBeauty America1998FU16 Pine ChipPrakas
2000ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fAvigliana1997FU299 Lemon DraNeil Hanover
1999ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fZagabria Dei1996FU93 Victory DreamSuper Bowl
1998ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fValentina Fi1995FU160 Atas Fighter LChiero
1997ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fUweny1994FU9 Dance MarathonFlorida Pro
1996ITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fTaylor Becky1993FU12 Park Avenue JoeNoble Gesture
2007ITA GP UNIREEquinox Bi2001MU16 Valley Boss BiRoyal Prestige
2006ITA GP UNIREKool Du Caux1998ME17 Bijou Du BignonJames Pile
2005ITA GP UNIRELejacque d'Houlbec1999ME80 WorkaholicDauga
2004ITA GP UNIREJava Darche1997FE120 Baccarat Du PontLutin d'Isigny
2003ITA GP UNIREFreiherr As1997ME135 Diamond WayCheetah
2002ITA GP UNIREVarenne1995MU17 Waikiki BeachZebu
2001ITA GP UNIREJackhammer1994MU31 Demilo HanoverTibur
2000ITA GP UNIREVarenne1995MU17 Waikiki BeachZebu
1999ITA GP UNIREUniforz1994MU109 Crowns CristySharif Di Iesolo
1998ITA GP UNIRENo Nonsense Woman1994FU3 Sierra KosmosPrakas
1997ITA GP UNIRECrowning Classic1991MU9 Crowning PointSpeedy Somolli
1996ITA GP UNIRETriple T Storm1990MU8 Triple T CrownYellow Knife
1995ITA GP UNIREBullville Victory1991MU8 Valley VictorySpeedy Crown
1994ITA GP UNIREUconn Don1988FU32 Super BowlSpeedy Crown
1993ITA GP UNIREMeadow Prophet1987MU5 Speedy SomolliNevele Pride
1992ITA GP UNIRECrowns Invitation1988MU8 Speedy CrownNoble Victory
1991ITA GP UNIREBeseiged1984MU74 Speedy SomolliNevele Pride
1990ITA GP UNIREBravur Sund1984MU338 Crowns CristyPluvier III
1989ITA GP UNIREFriendly Face1984MU1 Speedy SomolliSpeedster
1988ITA GP UNIREClash Hammering1982MU132 Counts PrideSongcan
1987ITA GP UNIREBig Spender1981MU97 TiburLep Hanover
1986ITA GP UNIREMack The Knife1981MU410 PershingEarl Bulwark
1985ITA GP UNIREGrand Rapids1980MU1 Speedy CrownNoble Victory
1984ITA GP UNIREKeystone Patriot1976MU9 Hickory PrideSpeedster
1983ITA GP UNIREKeystone Patriot1976MU9 Hickory PrideSpeedster
2012ITA Gran Criterium -2Ruty Grif2010MU8 VarenneDonerail
2011ITA Gran Criterium -2Perkins Grif2009MU5 Classic PhotoValley Victory
2010ITA Gran Criterium -2Opal Brown2008MU6 Toss OutEsotico Prad
2009ITA Gran Criterium -2Nieves VL2007FU5 GanymedeBaltic Speed
2008ITA Gran Criterium -2Main Wise As2006MU2 Yankee GlideSierra Kosmos
2007ITA Gran Criterium -2Lord Capar2005MU6 VarenneRowdy Yankee
2006ITA Gran Criterium -2Ilaria Jet2004FU11 Pine ChipBaltic Speed
2005ITA Gran Criterium -2Gilly Lb2003FU8 SupergillNevele Pride
2004ITA Gran Criterium -2First Wise AS2002MU38 Yankee GlideCumin
2003ITA Gran Criterium -2Ellymay2001FU219 SupergillSpeedy Crown
2002ITA Gran Criterium -2Doria As2000FU2 Lemon DraArmbro Goal
2001ITA Gran Criterium -2Come On Grif1999MU24 Pine ChipSharif Di Iesolo
2000ITA Gran Criterium -2Beir Di Casei1998ME12 Lemon DraCrowns Pride
1999ITA Gran Criterium -2Aigre Doux1997FU1 And ArifantYankee Predator
1998ITA Gran Criterium -2Zambesi Bi1996MU405 Crowns InvitationSilent Admirer
1997ITA Gran Criterium -2Viking Kronos1995MU5 American WinnerBonefish
1996ITA Gran Criterium -2Dino As1994MU1 Diamond WaySpeedy Crown
1995ITA Gran Criterium -2Tiffany As1993FU38 Speedy CrownArndon
1994ITA Gran Criterium -2Pik Konig1992MU111 NitonTrue Boy
1993ITA Gran Criterium -2Rapid Effe1991ME5 Speedy SomolliSeigneur
1992ITA Gran Criterium -2Penelope Dei1990FU4 Super BowlArnie Almahurst
1991ITA Gran Criterium -2Cobira1989FU12 Gridiron LadBonefish
1990ITA Gran Criterium -2Sir Action1988MU149 Action NeveleSpeedy Crown
1989ITA Gran Criterium -2Mint Di Jesolo1987MU17 Gator BowlDaring Pride
1988ITA Gran Criterium -2Lemon Dra1986ME817 Sharif Di IesoloAcero
1987ITA Gran Criterium -2Indro Park1985ME46 Sharif Di IesoloMarengo Hanover
1986ITA Gran Criterium -2Giawhar1984MU444 Speed ExpertPridewood
1985ITA Gran Criterium -2Fenech Om1983FU468 Marengo HanoverCiondolo
1984ITA Gran Criterium -2Elinor Cik1982FU24 Delpride HanoverNoble Victory
1982ITA Gran Criterium -2Cordobes1980MU48 Top HanoverMistero
1981ITA Gran Criterium -2Belmez1979MU1213Short StopMatastar
1980ITA Gran Criterium -2Affermato1978MU2 Short StopMighty Ned
1979ITA Gran Criterium -2Foscherara1977FU17 Top HanoverNievo
1978ITA Gran Criterium -2Quiros Bi1976MU405 SiusiQuick Song
1977ITA Gran Criterium -2Zardoz1975ME68 Dart HanoverFord Hanover
1976ITA Gran Criterium -2Abbondio1974MU102 ManeuverAssisi
1975ITA Gran Criterium -2Dacia1973FU844 Murray MirMighty Ned
1974ITA Gran Criterium -2Stillo1972MU149 CrevalcoreEgan Hanover
1973ITA Gran Criterium -2Danzica1971FU316 Nike HanoverOriolo
1972ITA Gran Criterium -2Toto Di Iesolo1970ME5 QualtoGi
1971ITA Gran Criterium -2Sem1969FU1497StenoScotch Thistle
1970ITA Gran Criterium -2Top Hanover1968MU23 AyresRodney
1969ITA Gran Criterium -2Tedo1967MU444 Hit SongDoctor Spencer
1968ITA Gran Criterium -2Vatson1966MU1 Double ScotchTitan Hanover
1967ITA Gran Criterium -2Saba1965FU1421OrioloScotch Thistle
1966ITA Gran Criterium -2Actalia1964FE708 Way AheadPrince Philip
1965ITA Gran Criterium -2Paride1963MU53 Hit SongPrince Hall
1964ITA Gran Criterium -2Sailer1962MU73 OrioloMighty Ned
1963ITA Gran Criterium -2Teobaldo1961MU174 MalcolmDanao
1962ITA Gran Criterium -2Nuvoloso1960FU1496Scotch ThistleInverno
1961ITA Gran Criterium -2Mincio1959MU2 Scotch ThistleDoctor Spencer
1960ITA Gran Criterium -2Irunda1958FU1421Mighty NedPrince Hall
1959ITA Gran Criterium -2Guiglia1957FU73 Doctor SpencerDe Sota
1958ITA Gran Criterium -2Murier1956MU2 ReylandDean Hanover
1957ITA Gran Criterium -2Lohengrin1955MU405 PipinoPrince John
1956ITA Gran Criterium -2Demone1954MU6 McLin HanoverPeter Volo
1955ITA Gran Criterium -2Cellini1953MU1421Doctor SpencerPrince Hall
1954ITA Gran Criterium -2Boccaccio1952ME32 Doctor SpencerThe Laurel Hall
1953ITA Gran Criterium -2Alone1951MU73 Grand ParadePeter The Brewer
1952ITA Gran Criterium -2Zima1950FU90 Doctor SpencerPeter Volo
1951ITA Gran Criterium -2Basilea1949FU109 Prince HallSchnapps
1950ITA Gran Criterium -2Catiussa1948FE701 Spencer McElwynKeno
1949ITA Gran Criterium -2Ticino1947MU47 LepantoThe Senator
1948ITA Gran Criterium -2Sagunto1946MU6 McLin HanoverPeter Volo
1947ITA Gran Criterium -2Rialto1945MU6 McLin HanoverPeter Volo
1946ITA Gran Criterium -2Quero1944FU3 McLin HanoverThe Laurel Hall
1945ITA Gran Criterium -2Persiano1943MU73 TruaxPeter The Brewer
1944ITA Gran Criterium -2Orvieto1942MU73 TruaxPeter The Brewer
1941ITA Gran Criterium -2Ladino1939MU73 TruaxPeter The Brewer
1940ITA Gran Criterium -2Isidoro1938MU24 TruaxPeter Chenault
1939ITA Gran Criterium -2Ghersa1937FU24 TruaxPeter Chenault
1938ITA Gran Criterium -2Floridoro1936MU3 The Laurel HallLee Worthy 66075
1937ITA Gran Criterium -2Agrigento1935MU228 HazletonThe Laurel Hall
1936ITA Gran Criterium -2Dama1934FU423 AugiasRavageur
1935ITA Gran Criterium -2Cama1933FU1421AugiasJockey
1934ITA Gran Criterium -2Jago1932MU4 Clyde The GreatGuy Axworthy 37501
1933ITA Gran Criterium -2Amico Fritz1931MU1477Doctor WhiteColonel Kuser
1932ITA Gran Criterium -2Vezzo1930MU65 Lee The GreatAllan Watts
1931ITA Gran Criterium -2Mario Fellows1929MU1496Peter FellowsJockey
1930ITA Gran Criterium -2Petrarca1928ME703 Lord EllerslieJockey
1929ITA Gran Criterium -2Radiante1927FU1477John GarnerCodero
1928ITA Gran Criterium -2Marcello1926ME711 BinlandBon Vivant
1927ITA Gran Criterium -2Appia1925FE710 JockeyCodero
1926ITA Gran Criterium -2Nicla1924FU399 ZomrectPeter The Great 28955
1925ITA Gran Criterium -2Sorrento1923ME123 John GarnerMedium Line
1924ITA Gran Criterium -2Naiade1922FE743 Peter WorthColonel Kuser
1923ITA Gran Criterium -2Monella1921FU1741JockeyMontell
1922ITA Gran Criterium -2Alala1920MU1446LionelloArlecchino
1921ITA Gran Criterium -2Gambasvelta1919ME744 IgnyBellwether
1920ITA Gran Criterium -2Reginetta Del Rose1918FE704 BoerBismark
1919ITA Gran Criterium -2Eva Todd1917FU1739Sir ToddBBP
1919ITA Gran Criterium -2Folgore1917FU1740Bon VivantJay Bird 5060
1919ITA Gran Criterium -2Sansonetto1917ME701 LionelloArlecchino
1918ITA Gran Criterium -2Leopardo1916MU1446LionelloFavora
1916ITA Gran Criterium -2Nebo B1914ME741 JockeyBellwether
1915ITA Gran Criterium -2Ama B1913FU1436BothaAmbassador 1496
1912ITA Gran Criterium -2Ugo1910MU1735BBPChime Bell 5380
1911ITA Gran Criterium -2Eva B1909FU1739BBPBobby Burns 9170
1910ITA Gran Criterium -2Babau1908MU1477Onward Silver 34747Island Wilkes 21544
1909ITA Gran Criterium -2Argento1907ME740 Onward Silver 34747Arlecchino
1908ITA Gran Criterium -2Boffalora1906FE364 HamwardJoktan
1907ITA Gran Criterium -2Epine Kuser1905ME701 Colonel KuserVan Tassel 9741
1906ITA Gran Criterium -2Otello1904MU1421Andante 4718Red Wilkes 1749
1905ITA Gran Criterium -2Martica Wilkes1903FU1477Royal BaronIsland Wilkes 21544
1904ITA Gran Criterium -2Boston II1902ME747 Atlantic 1003Gourko
1903ITA Gran Criterium -2Verdi1901ME860 Gloster HGhildetz
1902ITA Gran Criterium -2Igea1900FE820 Atlantic 1003Ongrumiy
1901ITA Gran Criterium -2Tullnerprinz1899ME865 Dr SphinxHomewood 3970
1900ITA Gran Criterium -2Torquato1898ME746 HambletonAmber 2639
1899ITA Gran Criterium -2Lisippo1897ME745 Thomas K 1582Gourko
1898ITA Gran Criterium -2Dama1896FE744 Andante 4718Hambleton
1897ITA Gran Criterium -2Arlecchino1895ME701 Van Tassel 9741Lucifero
1896ITA Gran Criterium -2Fedra1894FE701 Thomas K 1582The Gun (Norfolk Trotter)
2012ITA Gran Criterium -2fRubina Blak2010FU2 Love YouLindy Lane
2011ITA Gran Criterium -2fPetra Inn Ronco2009FE5 Cantab HallSugarcane Hanover
2010ITA Gran Criterium -2fOtras Bi2008FE8 Self PossessedArmbro Goal
2009ITA Gran Criterium -2fNaama Bay2007FE46 Gigant NeoLurabo Blue
2008ITA Gran Criterium -2fMind Wise As2006FU5 Lemon DraTagliabue
2007ITA Gran Criterium -2fLollypop Wise2005FU67 Credit WinnerValley Victory
2006ITA Gran Criterium -2fIlias Ors2004FU4 Lemon DraSupergill
2005ITA Gran Criterium -2fGuendalina Bar2003FU1477Bon VivantABC Freight
2004ITA Gran Criterium -2fFidji Bi2002FE46 Lemon DraQuick Pay
2003ITA Gran Criterium -2fEternity Rex2001FU14 Lindy LaneRoyal Troubador
2002ITA Gran Criterium -2fDamara ZN2000FU136 Lemon DraFlorida Pro
2001ITA Gran Criterium -2fChanel Roc1999FU1477Bon VivantEsotico Prad
2000ITA Gran Criterium -2fBowergil SM1998FU9 SupergillRoyal Prestige
1999ITA Gran Criterium -2fAndaz1997FU156 DontellmenomoreBourbon
1998ITA Gran Criterium -2fZaireska Bar1996FU1769Princely FellowMontreal
1997ITA Gran Criterium -2fValentina Fi1995FU160 Atas Fighter LChiero
2012ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Ruty Grif2010MU8 VarenneDonerail
2011ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Pascia Lest2009MU1 VarenneDiamond Way
2010ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Owens Gar2008MU2 Windsongs LegacyLemon Dra
2009ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Next Gil MMG2007FU219 SupergillIndro Park
2008ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Midnight Blues2006GU2 VarenneJoie De Vie
2007ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Liverpool Gi2005ME123 Lindy LaneCrowns Invitation
2006ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Ictor2004ME46 Park Avenue JoeZebu
2005ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Gogomar2003MU27 Lemon DraDiamond Way
2004ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Falcon dei Bessi2002MU109 Kick TailTop Hanover
2003ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Elegia2001FU1497Sugarcane HanoverSharif Di Iesolo
2002ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Dubbio2000MU14 Sugarcane HanoverZebu
2001ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Capri AC1999MU1477Baltic SpeedErcole AC
2000ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Boston Laser1998MU139 SupergillSharif Di Iesolo
1999ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Alwar CR1997MU17 DonerailBalanced Image
1998ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Zito1996MU2 Crowning PointGranit
1997ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2Vannozza1995FU17 Kapten LucasWaymaker
2012ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2fRidda di Azzurra2010FU73 Donato HanoverEnjoy Lavec
2011ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2fPantera OM2009FU5 Windsongs LegacyYankee Glide
2010ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2fOtras Bi2008FE8 Self PossessedArmbro Goal
2009ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2fNo Smoke Rivarco2007FU2 Indro ParkKeyser Lobell
2008ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2fMelody Dechiari2006FU14 Indro ParkSupergill
2007ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2fLena di Azzurra2005FE701 Lemon DraBaltic Speed
2006ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2fIkram Ferm2004FU2 Lemon DraArmbro Goal
2005ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2fGisy BSM2003FE701 Buvetier d'AunouTop Hanover
2004ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -2fFragola Park2002FE46 Sir TaurusSupergill
2012ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3Pace Del Rio2009ME65 VarenneAta Star L
2011ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3Orleans OM2008FU3 SJs CaviarSuper Pleasure
2010ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3Ninio2007FU29 Self PossessedMalabar Man
2009ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3Meriggio2006MU37 Daguet RapideYankee Glide
2008ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3Lexus Font2005MU5 Andover HallSJs Photo
2007ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3Immer di Azzurra2004GU73 UronometroThe Last Hurrah
2006ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3Giordy Bi2003MU490 SupergillWaikiki Beach
2005ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3Fiamma MP2002FU1421Lemon DraArndon
2004ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3Everglade As2001FU38 Buvetier d'AunouSierra Kosmos
2009ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3fMysia MB2006FU17 Lemon DraWaikiki Beach
2008ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3fLena di Azzurra2005FE701 Lemon DraBaltic Speed
2007ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3fIsland Effe2004FU5 Lemon DraSierra Kosmos
2006ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3fGelosia Spin2003FU18 UronometroSpotlite Lobell
2004ITA Gran Premio Delle Aste -3fEsterina Rivarco2001FU1 CuminApollo Tunis
2013ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliMack Grace SM2006MU3 CCs Chuckie TArmbro Goal
2012ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliNera Azzurra2007FU109 VarenneBaltic Speed
2011ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliRevirade2005MU403 GanymedeSteed James
2010ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliIsland Effe2004FU5 Lemon DraSierra Kosmos
2009ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliIulius Del Ronco2004ME5 Viking KronosSugarcane Hanover
2008ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliGhiaccio Del Nord2003GU233 Bon VivantGhendero
2007ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliOpal Viking2000MU4 Turnpike TaylorLord Of All
2006ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliDeep Feeling LF2000MU4 Indro ParkBaltic Speed
2005ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliJujitsu Hanover2000FU3 DonerailSuper Bowl
2004ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliAlma Roc1997FU4 SupergillQualto
2003ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliBowergil SM1998FU9 SupergillRoyal Prestige
2002ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliVarenne1995MU17 Waikiki BeachZebu
2001ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliVarenne1995MU17 Waikiki BeachZebu
2000ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliAttention Flamingo1993MU90 Carmody LobellSuper Lance
1998ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliWesgate Crown1991MU2 Royal PrestigeDream of Glory
1997ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliTriple T Storm1990MU8 Triple T CrownYellow Knife
1996ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliTrustworthy1992MU6 Worthy BowlPrakas
1995ITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliPalizzi1990MU14 Crowns CristyAtmos