55 Results for Scottsdale (Scottsdale, TAS, Australia) - Track Length is 740m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
2014Tas North Eastern CupArts Bliss2008FA488 Blissfull HallPerfect Art
2013Tas North Eastern CupBoy From Ipanema2005GU307 AstreosNew York Motoring
2012Tas North Eastern CupBiggernbettermax2006GA41 Modern ArtVol De Nuit
2011Tas North Eastern CupBillabong Bertie2005GA14 Village JasperRhett
2010Tas North Eastern CupWhata Dragon2004FU304 Resurgent DragonWhats Next
2009Tas North Eastern CupStrezlecki Time2002GA59 Time Stands StillOur Captain Snooze
2008Tas North Eastern CupArras2001GA296 ChandonDouble Wipe
2007Tas North Eastern CupDales Wish2001FU300 Sun LampNew York Motoring
2006Tas North Eastern CupCoral Coral1999FN79 Albert AlbertBig Band Sound
2005Tas North Eastern CupJay Pawlak1995GU10 Genghis KhanSmooth Fella
2004Tas North Eastern CupTenirama1999FN7 Fake LeftPanorama
2003Tas North Eastern CupBoy Racer1995GN3 Exclusive CamDiscotheque
2002Tas North Eastern CupVancouver Mac1995GU308 Torado HanoverGolden Money Maker
2000Tas North Eastern CupTyne Playboy1995GA15 Ticket To HeavenTorado Hanover
1999Tas North Eastern CupPaleface Jane1992FA791 Prancing PercyDuke Duane
1998Tas North Eastern CupHomevale Hawk1992FN6 Video DancerCaesar Blue Chip
1997Tas North Eastern CupDoc Hollywood1990GU301 Young DancerNardins Byrd
1996Tas North Eastern CupFlora Grant1991FA101 Torado HanoverHolly Sand
1995Tas North Eastern CupTrios Hope1989FN79 Torado HanoverAtashy
1994Tas North Eastern CupMalabar1988GU301 Glen AlmahurstLordship
1993Tas North Eastern CupRomantic Man1988MA180 JJs PennantFlare Alley
1992Tas North Eastern CupBeaufighter Star1986GN79 The Shrimp ManCaroldon Lehigh
1991Tas North Eastern CupNorma Neptune1985FN7 Torado HanoverTimely Napoleon
1990Tas North Eastern CupWellinga Boy1982GN48 Churinga BoyRoyal Dollar
1989Tas North Eastern CupPrince Beauty1981GA296 Torado HanoverScottish Brigade
1988Tas North Eastern CupLe Specs1981GA9 Torado HanoverTrial Lawyer
1987Tas North Eastern CupErmis1977GN1 Duke DuaneScottish Brigade
1986Tas North Eastern CupKatherine Jane1980FN215 Good Time LadGyro
1984Tas North Eastern CupOur Lady Lindy1978FA24 Lindys LaodiceaHalwes
1983Tas North Eastern CupPaleface Janie1976FA791 Flare AlleyTe Maru
1982Tas North Eastern CupPrancing Percy1977MN92 Golden AlleyChamfer
1981Tas North Eastern CupRidsdale1971GU8 YankiwiThe Intruder
1979Tas North Eastern CupRilside Riki1974MA37 PipirikiMeadow Vance
1978Tas North Eastern CupPaleface Tiki1972MA36 CollaborateGoulburn Monarch
1977Tas North Eastern CupImapache1973GA358 CommandawayArmarglo
1975Tas North Eastern CupOld Clover1969MA256 Spring CloverOld New
1974Tas North Eastern CupCaptain Byrd1967GN11 Express ByrdStormyway
1973Tas North Eastern CupChams Girl1967FA24 Scotty BelmontChamfer
1972Tas North Eastern CupDerwent River1964GA268 Te MaruRaider
1971Tas North Eastern CupLisarda1964FA102 HunstantonShire Raider
1954Tas North Eastern CupDixie Raider1948FA561 RaiderDandy Patch
1953Tas North Eastern CupMasqueraider1941GA207 RaiderGrattans Voyage
1952Tas North Eastern CupMacassar1946GA456 RaiderConcliff
1946Tas North Eastern CupDirect Royal1933GA669 Direct WilkesRoyal Sovereign
1941Tas North Eastern CupFlying Pedro1936MA102 Pedro ProntoGlobe Derby
1938Tas North Eastern CupDoubtless1927FA21 RetreatJudge Huon Colt
1937Tas North Eastern CupJennys Pride1932FU335 Great HopeBon Patch
1929Tas North Eastern CupDon Patch192-GA794 Dandy PatchCleve Don
1928Tas North Eastern CupHarry Marvin1919GA417 Direct MarvinLord Byron
1927Tas North Eastern CupMaxim Direct1915FA1365DirectwayUntraced sire (Aust)
1926Tas North Eastern CupBlue Ribbon1922FA36 Golden RibbonPrince O E
1925Tas North Eastern CupVera Patch1916FA1364Dandy PatchDigitalis
1924-2Tas North Eastern CupField Voyage1920GA897 Direct Voyage
1924-1Tas North Eastern CupBlue Byron1911GA897 Lord Byron
1923Tas North Eastern CupDiana Whips1910FU323 Willie WhipsDixie Alto