79 Results for Strathalbyn (Strathalbyn, SA, Australia) - Track Length is 805m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
2002SA Bernie McCue Memorial -TEarly Striker1996GN6 Keystone CrosbyWhite Foot Joe
2001SA Bernie McCue Memorial -TBrarnie Del1995FN109 Keystone CrosbyToliver Bay
2000SA Bernie McCue Memorial -TAndy Hardy1992GA32 Red Coach GloryNandina Mite
1997SA Bernie McCue Memorial -TMiss Fergie1988FN5 Nevada SmokeSaumon O Mouette
1996SA Bernie McCue Memorial -TFranco Hunter1992GU314 Gee WhizTruant Hanover
1995SA Bernie McCue Memorial -TStaralee1987FN236 Muckalee StrikeAdover Rainbow
1994SA Bernie McCue Memorial -TWilaminna1987FN52 Armbro DemonFairlane Hanover
1993SA Bernie McCue Memorial -TRondelay1986FN48 Jeb HanoverMeadow Vance
1992SA Bernie McCue Memorial -TGame Dee1982GU310 Game PrideGreat Evander
1994SA Murray Bridge CupWilly Cracker1986MN22 Kawartha RobustForward
1992SA Murray Bridge CupColonel Fernando1984GA121 KentuckyLeopard Hanover
2014SA Strathalbyn Cup - PSound System2005GN76 Safe And SoundGolden Greek
2013SA Strathalbyn Cup - PWashies Chance2006GN1000Washington VCSon of Afella
2012SA Strathalbyn Cup - PSound System2005GN76 Safe And SoundGolden Greek
2009SA Strathalbyn Cup - PBadlands Chief2002GN7 Badlands HanoverHolmes Hanover
2008SA Strathalbyn Cup - PSaved a Corka2003FN13 Armbro OperativeTuapeka Knight
2007SA Strathalbyn Cup - PSunrise Music Man2000GA264 What A Muck UpArmbro Best
2006SA Strathalbyn Cup - PMighty Aslan1999GN1 Albert AlbertMuckalee Strike
2005SA Strathalbyn Cup - PPop Corn1998MA45 The UnicornWindshield Wiper
2004SA Strathalbyn Cup - PRiwaka Rocket1998GU11 In The PocketSlapstick
2002-2SA Strathalbyn Cup - PFranco Concord1997MN1 Falcon SeelsterTuapeka Knight
2002-1SA Strathalbyn Cup - PThoughtful Fella1995MN19 Fellas BestWhats Next
2001SA Strathalbyn Cup - PMyrniong Victory1991GN128 Victory SarnelHilarious Way
2000SA Strathalbyn Cup - PTalkin Port1992MU305 Delta PortHappy Talk
1999SA Strathalbyn Cup - PEquity1993GU30 PaavoHappy Talk
1998SA Strathalbyn Cup - PKooross1990GA489 Golden GreekGolden Alley
1997SA Strathalbyn Cup - PPepe Peitou1991MA3 Royal RabbitAaron
1996SA Strathalbyn Cup - PWeowna Kenny1987GA970 HilarionAachen
1995SA Strathalbyn Cup - PSparkling1989GA1 Champagne HappyTarport King
1990SA Strathalbyn Cup - PFidlers Star1984GA1 Shadow StarBrookby Blue
1989SA Strathalbyn Cup - PPebble Hanover1980GN19 Keystone PebbleNevele Romeo
1988SA Strathalbyn Cup - PKia Ora Blaze1982MN33 Scrappy WaveArmbro Noble
1987SA Strathalbyn Cup - PRoyal Columbia1980GN5 Hail ColumbiaKudos
1986SA Strathalbyn Cup - PCobb Apollo1978GU309 Magnus ApolloLord Setay
1985SA Strathalbyn Cup - PGemalinker1978FA245 Hilarious WayDale Spring
1984SA Strathalbyn Cup - PTarpeena Prince1978MU309 Tarport SkipperMeadow Vance
1983SA Strathalbyn Cup - PPlacid Ede1976FA568 Morris EdenMerchant
1982SA Strathalbyn Cup - PArbed1977MU301 GyroBrahman
1980SA Strathalbyn Cup - PFrisco Lad1974MU305 McKinnonBold Brigade
1979SA Strathalbyn Cup - PChiltern Lass1973FA79 Garry RowanAachen
1977SA Strathalbyn Cup - PJennifer Robyn1972FN13 Golden AdiosGrand Scott
1976SA Strathalbyn Cup - PNarabyn1967GN4 AachenPara Volo
1975SA Strathalbyn Cup - PBronze Honey1969FA11 Thor HanoverAdmiral Park
1974SA Strathalbyn Cup - PRegal Ensign1963GA26 PlebeVan Derby
1972SA Strathalbyn Cup - PSix Volts1964FA440 Field BatteryBrigade Command
1971SA Strathalbyn Cup - PBrill1965FN200 Field BatteryBright Brigade
1970SA Strathalbyn Cup - PFast Princess1964FU318 Dare ScottRadiant Robert
1969SA Strathalbyn Cup - PBarunga Bob1964GU316 Radiant RobertRoyal Again
1968SA Strathalbyn Cup - PGlenbervie1957GA491 FloodlightNew Derby
1967SA Strathalbyn Cup - PSpalding Wrack1958GA635 Findon WrackPeter Wellington
1966SA Strathalbyn Cup - PRed Peak1956MA103 Red EmperorVan Derby
1965SA Strathalbyn Cup - PMinuteman1959MA103 Field BatteryAdmirer
1964SA Strathalbyn Cup - PWelcome Raid1957GA201 Raiders DesignCobber O'Mine
1963SA Strathalbyn Cup - PRena Cara1954FA259 Springfield GlobeRoyal Robert
1962SA Strathalbyn Cup - PFiery Land1954MA16 Radiant RobertFranz Finale
1961SA Strathalbyn Cup - PSea Gram1953MN165 Springfield GlobeRingtrue
1960SA Strathalbyn Cup - POnehunga1953GA77 War DangerLord Lulu
1959SA Strathalbyn Cup - PToronto Girl1949FA1400Radiant RobertRealm
1957SA Strathalbyn Cup - POur Wish1946MU336 Our GlobeRoyals Echo
1955SA Strathalbyn Cup - PSkipping Boy1947GA229 Findon DerbyLord Lulu
1954SA Strathalbyn Cup - PColonel1949GN32 Light BrigadeMan O'War
1953SA Strathalbyn Cup - PMachine Again1944MA507 Royal AgainMachine Brick
1952SA Strathalbyn Cup - PEternal1940GA103 WrinkleGeneral Mavista
1951SA Strathalbyn Cup - PVictory Speed1940FA610 Major SpeedBoomerang
1950SA Strathalbyn Cup - PAmorous1943MA14 Robert DerbyLulu Boy
1949SA Strathalbyn Cup - PFindon Queen1936FA733 Findon DerbyBosco
1948SA Strathalbyn Cup - PFindon Wrack1940MN200 Findon DerbyWrack
1947SA Strathalbyn Cup - PNevamaid1938FA10 Van DerbyRoyal Lulu
1955SA Strathalbyn St Leger - 3Findon Bounty1951MN200 Josedale BountyFindon Derby
1954SA Strathalbyn St Leger - 3Carol Dillon1950FN105 Dillon HallLusty Volo
1953SA Strathalbyn St Leger - 3Modulation1949MU30 Radiant RobertLusty Volo
1952SA Strathalbyn St Leger - 3Kristin1948FA120 FremontRobert Derby
1951SA Strathalbyn St Leger - 3Bolivar Bill1947MA299 Van DerbyWalla Walla
1950-2SA Strathalbyn St Leger - 3Mickey Singh1946GA581 BayardRaider
1950-1SA Strathalbyn St Leger - 3Devon Bell1946GA1407Hampstead DerbyPrince Bellue
2014SA Strathalbyn Trotters CupNeville Vaughan2005GN191 BritewellCount Bay
2013SA Strathalbyn Trotters CupWindinyasoup2004GA2 Wind Cries MaoriSpeed Supreme
2011SA Strathalbyn Trotters CupRobuchon2002GN82 SundonChiola Hanover
2010SA Strathalbyn Trotters CupKeystone Maori2003GA1 Wind Cries MaoriKeystone Gondola