271 Results for Syracuse Mile (Syracuse, NY, United States) - Track Length is One mile

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1935USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPJE Vonian1928MU50 FavonianBaron Brooke
1934USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPCold Cash1927MU212 Peter VoloMoko 24457
1933USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPQuite Sure1929MU121 Peter VoloEtawah
1930USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPHarry D1924GU2267Amar McKinneyThe Direct Hal Jr
1929USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPBonnie M1922GU2264BoningtonBelmont Prince
1928USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPWinnipeg1922GU137 Merry DirectHal Mercury
1927USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPGuesswork1916FU6 Peter The Great 28955Expedition 14900
1926USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPPhil O'Neill1918GU828 The PhilistineOntonia 29891
1925USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPRibbon Cane1918FU660 PeterhofWalter Direct
1924USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPBaron Worthy1917GU840 Worthy McKinneyBaron Wilkes 4758
1923USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPMerriman1919GU685 BelwinKavak
1922USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPEdna Early1915FU4 The WolverineMcKinney 8818
1921USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPJimmy McKerron1913GU814 Jack McKerron 41098Wiry Jim 15617
1920USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPJohn Henry1915GU490 Wilkoe 52519Robin 17731
1919USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPEdward P1913GU1654The Northern ManJay W
1918USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPDirectum J1912MU887 Chambertin 38656Argot Hal
1917USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPLittle Frank D1909GU2268Little FrankEarnest 460
1916USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPRoan Hal1907GU886 Hal de FactoMinnesinger
1915USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OPRussell Boy1910MU287 Rustic PatenterVatican 7905
1914USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OTOmar1904GU2225NoblesseKing Nutwood 10291
1913USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OTRobert Milroi1904GU884 Milroi 20585Robert McGregor 647
1912USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OTCheeny1907MU665 Medium LineBelamour 11101
1911USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OTBilly Burk1906MU90 Silent Brook 19769Ondale 21776
1910USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OTDemarest1900GU700 Ariel HighwoodNorval 5335
1909USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OTThe Harvester1905MU121 Walnut Hall 34641Moko 24457
1908USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OTMargaret O1900FU146 Onward 1411Axtell 5183
1907USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OTLillian R189-FU740 Victor Bismarck 326Louis Napoleon 207
1906USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OTGolddust Maid1895FU2266Silverthorne 7888Bobbie Golddust
1905USA Chamber of Commerce (Syr) -OTZephyr1898FU1614Zombro 28029Gossiper 12008
1939USA Champion Stallion -OTDita1935FU3 ScotlandGuy Axworthy 37501
1936USA Empire State -OTGreyhound1932GU18 Guy AbbeyPeter The Great 28955
1935USA Empire State -OTTaffy Volo1930FU17 Peter VoloGuy Axworthy 37501
1934USA Empire State -OTVansandt1929MU4 San Francisco 49173Peter The Great 28955
1933USA Empire State -OTVansandt1929MU4 San Francisco 49173Peter The Great 28955
1929USA Empire State -OTFull Worthy1923MU90 Guy Axworthy 37501Axworthy 24845
1928USA Empire State -OTBenelwyn1924MU5 Guy Axworthy 37501Peter The Great 28955
1927USA Empire State -OTSam Williams1922MU131 Peter ScottWalnut Hall 34641
1926USA Empire State -OTSumatra1922FU5 BelwinPeter The Great 28955
1925USA Empire State -OTBob Armstrong1921MU1460Chestnut Peter 63678Peter The Great 28955
1924USA Empire State -OTTilly Brooke1918FU2 Justice BrookePeter The Great 28955
1923USA Empire State -OTTaurida1917FU11 Peter The Great 28955Bellini 8194
1922USA Empire State -OTCzar Worthy1918MU537 Czar PeterAxworthy 24845
1921USA Empire State -OTGreyworthy1916GU39 Axworthy 24845McKinney 8818
1920USA Empire State -OTPeter Manning1916GU545 Azoff 50354Emmett Grattan
1919USA Empire State -OTMcGregor The Great1915MU840 Peter The Great 28955Jay McGregor 37692
1918USA Empire State -OTPrince Loree1911GU531 Prince McKinneyDelmarch 9789
1917USA Empire State -OTRoyal Mac1908GU114 Royal McKinney 45554Maple Bells 16235
1916USA Empire State -OTSt Frisco1911MU492 San Francisco 49173Clarence S 40804
1915USA Empire State -OTPeter Scott1909MU559 Peter The Great 28955Bryson 19991
1914USA Empire State -OTMargaret Druien1910FU72 Peter The Great 28955Onward Silver 34747
1913USA Empire State -OTLord Dewey1908MU10 Admiral Dewey 30614Baron Wilkes 4758
1912USA Empire State -OTBaden1906MU126 Bingara 34707Kremlin 13327
1911USA Empire State -OTCharley Mitchell1904GU577 MarvelousMacey 2617
1910USA Empire State -OTBilly Burk1906MU90 Silent Brook 19769Ondale 21776
1909USA Empire State -OTPenisa Maid1903FU575 PennantJohn Adams
1908USA Empire State -OTSpanish Queen1903FU567 Onward Silver 34747Wilkes Boy 3803
1907USA Empire State -OTHighball1900GU841 Dr Hooker 24518Tom Covington 18992
1906USA Empire State -OTAllie Jay189-FU27 Jay Hawker 19720Allen Lowe 12279
1905USA Empire State -OTEthels Pride1900FU10 Directum 26330Harold 413
1941USA Governors Trot -OTHis Excellency1938MU6 VolomiteGuy Axworthy 37501
1940USA Governors Trot -OTSpencer Scott1937MU9 ScotlandSpencer
1939USA Governors Trot -OTPeter Astra1936MU6 Peter VoloSan Francisco 49173
1938USA Governors Trot -OTLong Key1935MU55 Peter VoloGuy Axworthy 37501
1937USA Governors Trot -OTTwilight Song1934FU17 Peter VoloNelson Dillon
1936USA Governors Trot -OTRosalind1933FU3 ScotlandLee Worthy 66075
1935USA Governors Trot -OTTara1931FU4 VolomiteGuy Axworthy 37501
1934USA Governors Trot -OTLindy Volo1928GU810 The Great VoloRed Medium 30516
1933USA Governors Trot -OTCalumet Crusader1929MU54 TruaxPeter The Great 28955
1930USA Governors Trot -OTBob Galloway1926GU64 Chestnut Peter 63678Toddington
1929USA Governors Trot -OTChester Stout1923GU856 Chestnut Peter 63678Lord Roberts 33350
1928USA Governors Trot -OTLullawat1923FU10 Peter The Great 28955Lord Dewey
1927USA Governors Trot -OTClara Bascom1922FU39 Peter ScottJay McGregor 37692
1926USA Governors Trot -OTGuy Trogan1921MU191 Guy Axworthy 37501Moko 24457
1925USA Governors Trot -OTHollyrood Leonard1920MU14 Chestnut Peter 63678Joe Dodge
1924USA Governors Trot -OTEtta Druien1920FU72 EtawahPeter The Great 28955
1923USA Governors Trot -OTCzar Worthy1918MU537 Czar PeterAxworthy 24845
1922USA Governors Trot -OTGreat Britton1917MU726 Peter ChenaultTommy Britton 28500
1921USA Governors Trot -OTEmma Harvester1917FU108 The HarvesterSidney Dillon 23157
1920USA Governors Trot -OTNedda1915FU10 Atlantic Express 48787Prodigal 6000
1918USA Governors Trot -OTIma Jay1910FU234 Jay McGregor 37692Rhythmic 41636
1917USA Governors Trot -OTBacelli1912MU823 Bertini 40084Bingara 34707
1916USA Governors Trot -OTBusys Lassie1912FU102 Peter The Great 28955Clay 4779
1915USA Governors Trot -OTLee Axworthy1911MU5 Guy Axworthy 37501Bingen 29567
1914USA Governors Trot -OTEtawah1910MU10 Al StanleyArion 18000
1913USA Governors Trot -OTLady Wanetka1911FU141 Peter The Great 28955Baron Wilkes 4758
1941-4USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceLittle Pat1933GU525 Hollyrood Bob 64061Jimmy Direct
1934-3USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceDick Reynolds1928MU4 Single GEtawah
1933-5USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceRip Hanover1929MU2 TruaxJustice Brooke
1927-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSir Roch1917GU600 St RochEcho Dell 15340
1923-8USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1921-10USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1916-6USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceNapoleon Direct1909MU706 Walter DirectTom Kendle
1913-5USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceEarl Jr190-MU1851The Earl 28609Sagasta 4617
1912-7USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceEvelyn W1903FU802 The SpyDuplex 18817
1911-5USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceEarl Jr190-MU1851The Earl 28609Sagasta 4617
1909-6USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceThe Eel1902MU822 GambolierJohn L 16581
1902-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceGreenline1896GU896 Online 18225Greenbacks 2480
1934-4USA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotPrince Hall1930MU4 The Laurel HallEtawah
1934-3USA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotKashmary1929FU5 Mr McElwynBelwin
1928-3USA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotHazleton1923MU543 Lu PrincetonPeter The Great 28955
1927-1USA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotAileen Guy1922FU66 Guy Axworthy 37501Peter The Great 28955
1918-10USA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotLu Princeton1911MU10 San Francisco 49173Princeton 2513
1914-2USA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotAnvil1907MU651 St Valiant VincentEmperor Wilkes 15937
1908-2USA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotMajor Delmar1897GU12 Delmar 8981Autograph 6146
1905-4USA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotSweet Marie1896FU610 McKinney 8818Mambrino 1789
1928USA Hambletonian (Heat) -3TSpencer1925MU10 Lee TidePeter The Great 28955
1928USA Hambletonian (Heat) -3TSpencer1925MU10 Lee TidePeter The Great 28955
1926USA Hambletonian (Heat) -3TGuy McKinney1923MU4 Guy Axworthy 37501McKinney 8818
1926USA Hambletonian (Heat) -3TGuy McKinney1923MU4 Guy Axworthy 37501McKinney 8818
1928USA Hambletonian -3TSpencer1925MU10 Lee TidePeter The Great 28955
1926USA Hambletonian -3TGuy McKinney1923MU4 Guy Axworthy 37501McKinney 8818
1915USA Horse Breeder Futurity -2TWalnut Tree1913FU31 SilikoPeter The Great 28955
1916USA Horse Breeder Futurity -3Peter Look1913MU43 Peter The Great 28955Bingen 29567
1930USA Horse Breeder Futurity -3THanovers Bertha1927FU1 Peter VoloDillon Axworthy
1929USA Horse Breeder Futurity -3TContender1926GU17 McGregor The GreatAxworthy 24845
1916USA Horse Breeder Futurity -3TExpressive Lou1913FU132 Atlantic Express 48787Sidney Dillon 23157
1941USA Learbury StakeSilver Bars1933FU137 Grattan BarsMerry Direct
1940USA Learbury StakeJohnnie Hal1935MU719 Johnnie DuncanOh Boy
1939USA Learbury StakeRobert Hanover1934MU61 Guy McKinneyDillon Axworthy
1938USA Learbury StakeCarty Nagle1934GU15 Tiger FlowersWalter Direct
1936USA Learbury StakeEarl West192-GU899 Expay 58274
1924USA Lieutenant Governors Cup - OTCzar Worthy1918MU537 Czar PeterAxworthy 24845
1923USA Lieutenant Governors Cup - OTWellworthy1918GU809 Ortolan AxworthyDirectwell 37111
1921USA Lieutenant Governors Cup - OTPeriscope1916FU85 SilikoCF Clay 4766
1920USA Lieutenant Governors Cup - OTMillie Irwin1914FU5 Bingara 34707Red Wilkes 1749
1920USA Matron Stakes -3cTSister Bertha1917FU1 Dillon AxworthyBaronmore 13677
1919USA Matron Stakes -3cTPeriscope1916FU85 SilikoCF Clay 4766
1941USA Messenger -OTNibble Hanover1936MU12 Calumet ChuckJustice Brooke
1941USA Noyes Stake -2cTColby Hanover1939MU1 Mr McElwynPeter Volo
1940USA Noyes Stake -2cTBill Gallon1938MU10 Sandy FlashBelwin
1939USA Noyes Stake -2cTSpencer Scott1937MU9 ScotlandSpencer
1938USA Noyes Stake -2cTNibble Hanover1936MU12 Calumet ChuckJustice Brooke
1915USA Onondaga PaceSingle G1910MU710 Anderson Wilkes 4197Shoo Fly Gyp
1911USA Onondaga PaceEarl Jr190-MU1851The Earl 28609Sagasta 4617
1910USA Onondaga PaceEss H Kay 011871904MU4 Direct Hal 01151Chimes 5348
1909USA Onondaga PaceGeorge Gano1903MU438 Gambetta Wilkes 4659Nuthurst 5237
1908USA Onondaga PaceCopa De Oro1902MU755 Nutwood Wilkes 22116Patron 2529
1907USA Onondaga PaceJohn A1902MU1807Eddie HalNews Boy
1906USA Onondaga PaceArdelle1901FU844 JHLGarrard Chief 2253
1902USA Onondaga PaceCarl Wilkes189-GU898 Wilkes NutwoodAllie Wilkes 6225
1935USA Onondaga Trot - 3TThe Saint1932MU204 Saint GuyThe Senator
1934USA Onondaga Trot - 3TPrincess Peg1931FU6 VolomiteGuy Axworthy 37501
1933USA Onondaga Trot - 3TMeda1930FU10 Peter VoloAtlantic Express 48787
1930USA Onondaga Trot - 3TGuy Day1927MU6 Guy Axworthy 37501Peter The Great 28955
1929USA Onondaga Trot - 3TMiss Woerner1926FU228 The Laurel HallManrico B
1928USA Onondaga Trot - 3TAlma Lee1925FU3 Lee Worthy 66075Guy Axworthy 37501
1927USA Onondaga Trot - 3TSignal Flash1924MU27 Signal Peter 65504Morgan Axworthy
1926USA Onondaga Trot - 3TCatherine1923FU31 Guy Axworthy 37501Siliko
1925USA Onondaga Trot - 3TWorthy Harvester1922MU172 The HarvesterAxworthy 24845
1924USA Review Stakes -2cTSumatra1922FU5 BelwinPeter The Great 28955
1923USA Review Stakes -2cTGuy Richard1921MU59 Guy Axworthy 37501Zombro 28029
1922USA Review Stakes -2cTBrandywine1920FU54 BelwinPeter The Great 28955
1924USA Review Stakes -3cMarion Candler1921FU539 Napoleon DirectColonel Gentry 46373
1923USA Review Stakes -3cAnna Bradfords Girl1920FU27 The Northern ManTodd Mac 42805
1922USA Review Stakes -3cPeter Etawah1919MU113 EtawahPeter The Great 28955
1935USA Syracuse Hotel Stake - 2TRosette1933FU4 Mr McElwynPeter Scott
1934USA Syracuse Hotel Stake - 2TZillah Hanover1932FU419 Sandy FlashPeter Wood 47090
1933USA Syracuse Hotel Stake - 2TFay Mack1931FU39 Mr McElwynFavonian
1937USA Ten Eyk Stake -2TBlair1935MU33 SpencerMr McElwyn
1936USA Ten Eyk Stake -2TTwilight Song1934FU17 Peter VoloNelson Dillon
1929USA Wet Weather -2TMain McElwyn1927MU39 Mr McElwynMainsheet 33058
1928USA Wet Weather -2TWalter Dear1926MU131 The Laurel HallWalnut Hall 34641
1927USA Wet Weather -2TScotland1925MU4 Peter ScottMcKinney 8818
1926USA Wet Weather -2TRuth M Chenault1924FU39 Peter ChenaultMainsheet 33058
1925USA Wet Weather -2TPeter Maltby1923MU89 Peter VoloGuy Axworthy 37501
1924USA Wet Weather -2TAileen Guy1922FU66 Guy Axworthy 37501Peter The Great 28955
2005USA Zweig Memorial -3fTHer Culese2002FU73 Muscles YankeeThirty Two
2005USA Zweig Memorial -3fTReinvent2002FU37 Malabar ManValley Victory
2004USA Zweig Memorial -3fTEnjoy the Sun2001FU8 Enjoy LavecGiant Victory
2003USA Zweig Memorial -3fTDecadent Pagan2000FU16 Malabar ManSpeedy Crown
2002USA Zweig Memorial -3fTCR Ms American Pie1999FU6 Yankee GlideRoyal Troubador
2002USA Zweig Memorial -3fTLimitless Sky1999FU6 DonerailBalanced Image
2001USA Zweig Memorial -3fTSouthwind Redbud1998FU1 Super BowlValley Victory
2001USA Zweig Memorial -3fTSpellbound Hanover1998FU5 DonerailSuper Bowl
2000USA Zweig Memorial -3fTCharisse Hanover1997FU1 Pine ChipJazz Cosmos
2000USA Zweig Memorial -3fTPine Schooner1997FU38 Pine ChipHomesick
1999USA Zweig Memorial -3fTEvita P1996FU3 Sir TaurusJoie De Vie
1999USA Zweig Memorial -3fTRum Boogie1996FU1 Valley VictoryCrowning Point
1998USA Zweig Memorial -3fTBJs Roadette1995FU2 Giant VictoryBF Coaltown
1998USA Zweig Memorial -3fTTolstoy Blue Chip1995FU36 Sir TaurusTexas
1997USA Zweig Memorial -3fTArmbro Propeller1994FU8 Speedy CrownSuper Bowl
1997USA Zweig Memorial -3fTGramola1994FU5 SupergillSpeedy Crown
1996USA Zweig Memorial -3fTNoifsaboutit1993FU2 Armbro GoalBaltic Speed
1996USA Zweig Memorial -3fTReal Diamond1993FU36 Royal PrestigeBonefish
1995USA Zweig Memorial -3fTFinancial Paige1992FU6 Sir TaurusJurgy Hanover
1995USA Zweig Memorial -3fTJet Frances Boko1992FU16 Speedy CrownSuper Bowl
1994USA Zweig Memorial -3fTDo It With Style1991FU69 Super BowlBonefish
1994USA Zweig Memorial -3fTRoyal Band1991FU14 Royal PrestigeDream of Glory
1993USA Zweig Memorial -3fTDancing Spree1990FU17 Armbro GoalSuper Bowl
1993USA Zweig Memorial -3fTKeystone Imperial1990FU69 Speedy CrownHickory Pride
1992USA Zweig Memorial -3fTMystic Supreme1989FU9 Mystic ParkSpeedy Crown
1992USA Zweig Memorial -3fTRoyal Jewel1989FU3 Royal PrestigeArnie Almahurst
1992USA Zweig Memorial -3fTRoyal Snub1989FU8 Royal PrestigeSpeedy Count
1991USA Zweig Memorial -3fTRoyal Roz1988FU16 Royal PrestigeSuper Bowl
1991USA Zweig Memorial -3fTSanta Royal1988FU32 Royal PrestigeSuper Bowl
1991USA Zweig Memorial -3fTSeductive Lass1988FU5 TV YankeeLindys Crown
1990USA Zweig Memorial -3fTEternal Goddess1987FU2 PrakasBonefish
1989USA Zweig Memorial -3fTArmbro Hilary1986FU16 Speedy CrownSuper Bowl
1989USA Zweig Memorial -3fTPeach Pit1986FU3 Speedy SomolliNoble Victory
1988USA Zweig Memorial -3fTKit Lobell1985FU9 Speedy CrownHickory Pride
1988USA Zweig Memorial -3fTWild Honey Pie1985FU2 Chiola HanoverJurgy Hanover
1987USA Zweig Memorial -3fTArmbro Fling1984FU8 Speedy CrownSuper Bowl
1987USA Zweig Memorial -3fTArmbro Flori1984FU8 Speedy CrownSuper Bowl
1986USA Zweig Memorial -3fTArmbro Ermine1983FU4 Speedy CrownStars Pride
1986USA Zweig Memorial -3fTVictorious Tail1983FU6 BonefishNoble Victory
1985USA Zweig Memorial -3fTCrowned Elegance1982FU4 Speedy CrownHarlan Dean
1985USA Zweig Memorial -3fTPhilomena Hanover1982FU6 Super BowlNoble Victory
1984USA Zweig Memorial -3fTDem Bones1981FU93 BonefishDuke Rodney
1983USA Zweig Memorial -3fTAnders Favorite1980FU16 Super BowlNoble Victory
1982USA Zweig Memorial -3fTHoney Bee Hanover1979FU3 Super BowlFlorican
1981USA Zweig Memorial -3fTDominant1978FU9 SongcanStars Pride
1980USA Zweig Memorial -3fTPrincess Glory1977FU3 Noble GestureSpeedy Scot
1979USA Zweig Memorial -3fTNamarra1976FU18 Noble VictoryPorterhouse
1978USA Zweig Memorial -3fTImagery1975FU32 Nevele PrideSpeedster
1977USA Zweig Memorial -3fTSuperlou1974FU6 Super BowlDarnley
2006USA Zweig Memorial -3TAlgiers Hall2003MU2 Conway HallAmerican Winner
2005USA Zweig Memorial -3TGreat George Two2002MU15 HobokenbahamamamasDirect Scooter
2005USA Zweig Memorial -3TMuscle Memory2002MU5 Muscles YankeePine Chip
2004USA Zweig Memorial -3TArmbro Barrister2001MU8 Malabar ManBalanced Image
2004USA Zweig Memorial -3TEnflammatory2001GU1 Enjoy LavecSierra Kosmos
2003USA Zweig Memorial -3TMr Eero2000GU38 Conway HallArmbro Goal
2003USA Zweig Memorial -3TMutineer2000MU9 Muscles YankeeFlorida Pro
2002USA Zweig Memorial -3TMalabar Maple1999MU9 Malabar ManSpeedy Crown
2002USA Zweig Memorial -3TMy Starchip1999FU61 Pine ChipJoie De Vie
2001USA Zweig Memorial -3TChasing Tail1998GU6 DonerailBonefish
2001USA Zweig Memorial -3TCobol1998MU1 Pine ChipValley Victory
2001USA Zweig Memorial -3TCR Kinetic1998MU6 Royal TroubadorSpellcaster
2000USA Zweig Memorial -3TCR Navigator1997MU6 Royal TroubadorSpellcaster
2000USA Zweig Memorial -3TMake It Real1997MU51 Mack LobellSuper Bowl
1999USA Zweig Memorial -3TCR Renegade1996MU14 Royal TroubadorSpeedy Somolli
1999USA Zweig Memorial -3TEnjoy Lavec1996MU1 Pine ChipSpeedy Crown
1998USA Zweig Memorial -3TDavid Raymond1995MU2 Speedy CrownSuper Bowl
1998USA Zweig Memorial -3TRockaroundtheclock1995MU18 American WinnerFlorida Pro
1997USA Zweig Memorial -3TLord Stormont1994MU76 Crowning PointBalanced Image
1997USA Zweig Memorial -3TYankee Glide1994MU3 Valley VictorySpeedy Crown
1996USA Zweig Memorial -3TMoni Maker1993FU16 Speedy CrownBonefish
1996USA Zweig Memorial -3TRunning Sea1993MU5 SupergillSpeedy Crown
1995USA Zweig Memorial -3TSpeedmonster1992MU158 Armbro GoalSpeedy Hanover
1995USA Zweig Memorial -3TTagliabue1992MU32 Super BowlSpeedy Crown
1994USA Zweig Memorial -3TGum Ball1991MU83 Speedy CrownNevele Pride
1994USA Zweig Memorial -3TStone Bold1991MU37 Super BowlDream of Glory
1993USA Zweig Memorial -3TAmerican Winner1990MU1 Super BowlSpeedy Somolli
1993USA Zweig Memorial -3TGiant Chill1990MU23 Speedy CrownSuper Bowl
1993USA Zweig Memorial -3TToss Out1990MU38 SupergillHomesick
1992USA Zweig Memorial -3TAlf Palema1989MU14 Speedy SomolliSuper Bowl
1992USA Zweig Memorial -3TKeystone Ludwig1989MU69 Speedy CrownHickory Pride
1991USA Zweig Memorial -3TCrowns Invitation1988MU8 Speedy CrownNoble Victory
1991USA Zweig Memorial -3TDontellmenomore1988MU5 Crowning PointSpeedy Scot
1990USA Zweig Memorial -3TEmbassy Lobell1987MU91 Speedy CrownLindys Pride
1990USA Zweig Memorial -3THarmonious1987MU67 Crowning PointSuper Bowl
1990USA Zweig Memorial -3TJeannes Somolli1987MU1 Speedy SomolliHickory Pride
1989USA Zweig Memorial -3TFlying Irishman1986MU6 Nevele PrideSpeedy Crown
1989USA Zweig Memorial -3TPark Avenue Joe1986MU16 Speedy SomolliSpeedy Count
1988USA Zweig Memorial -3TArmbro Goal1985MU4 Speedy CrownStars Pride
1988USA Zweig Memorial -3THuggie Hanover1985MU3 Florida ProSuper Bowl
1987USA Zweig Memorial -3TCrown Sweep1984MU1 Speedy CrownHickory Pride
1987USA Zweig Memorial -3TNapoletano1984MU3 Super BowlNoble Victory
1986USA Zweig Memorial -3TTabor Lobell1983MU23 Speedy CrownPorterhouse
1985USA Zweig Memorial -3TRon B Hanover1982MU16 Super BowlNoble Victory
1984USA Zweig Memorial -3TBold Vigil1981MU8 Speedy CrownNevele Pride
1984USA Zweig Memorial -3TSelena Lobell1981FU5 Speedy CrownBF Coaltown
1983USA Zweig Memorial -3TDuenna1980FU2 Green SpeedNevele Pride
1982USA Zweig Memorial -3TJazz Cosmos1979MU74 Speedy CrownStars Pride
1982USA Zweig Memorial -3TLittle League1979MU18 BonefishNoble Victory
1981USA Zweig Memorial -3THot Blooded1978MU4 SongcanSpike Hanover
1980USA Zweig Memorial -3TFinal Score1977MU11 Super BowlSharpshooter
1979USA Zweig Memorial -3TChiola Hanover1976MU1 Hickory SmokeStars Pride
1978USA Zweig Memorial -3TCounts Pride1975MU1 Speedy CountStars Pride
1977USA Zweig Memorial -3TCold Comfort1974MU1 Hickory PrideHoot Mon
1976USA Zweig Memorial -3TTropical Storm1973MU2 FlorlisRodney
1975USA Zweig Memorial -3TBonefish1972MU32 Nevele PrideSpeedster