308 Results for Phar Lap Raceway (Washdyke, Timaru, New Zealand) - Track Length is 1217m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1984NZ DB FFA -OTTussle1976FN1 TuftLight Mood
1983NZ DB FFA -OTSir Castleton1976GU10 Game PrideWidower Scott
1982NZ DB FFA -OTAbout Now1974FN26 Great EvanderLight Brigade
1981NZ DB FFA -OTNo Response1971GU311 Hodgens SurpriseRipcord
1980NZ DB FFA -OTEven Speed1973GA1 Great EvanderGoodland
1979NZ DB FFA -OTNo Response1971GU311 Hodgens SurpriseRipcord
1978NZ DB FFA -OTIlsa Voss1972FN77 TuftU Scott
1977NZ DB FFA -OTNigel Craig1969MA8 ProtectorHighland Kilt
1974NZ DB FFA -OTPhilemon1965MN37 Sun ChiefSwordsman
1973NZ John Hole MemorialGolden Guest1968FU303 Garrison HanoverLight Brigade
1972NZ John Hole MemorialDavid Frost1966MN99 Thurber FrostLight Brigade
1971NZ John Hole MemorialManawaru1966MN13 Prince CharmingFlying Song
1970NZ John Hole MemorialRoyal Count1964MN135 Garrison HanoverU Scott
1969NZ John Hole MemorialTyrone1961MN95 MasterpieceJosedale Grattan
1968NZ John Hole MemorialJames Direct1963MN76 Express DirectSpringfield Star
1967NZ John Hole MemorialRichard Hanover1960MU300 Garrison HanoverU Scott
1966NZ John Hole MemorialMoutere Bay1959MN3 Hal TryaxSpringfield Globe
1965NZ John Hole MemorialLumumba1960MN30 Light BrigadeGamble
1964NZ John Hole MemorialNapoleon Hanover1955MN9 Lucky HanoverRadiant Walla
1963NZ John Hole MemorialCountess Hanover1956FN67 Garrison HanoverU Scott
1962NZ John Hole MemorialGold Globe1957FN101 Johnny GlobeGold Chief
1961NZ John Hole MemorialGildirect1955MN550 Globe DirectDillon Hall
1960NZ John Hole MemorialSpring Chat1952FN22 U ScottGamble
1959NZ John Hole MemorialQueen Ngaio1954FN36 Light BrigadeSpringfield Globe
1958NZ John Hole MemorialMacklin1952MN540 Josedale DictatorJack Potts
1957NZ John Hole MemorialBrandon1949MA21 Dillon HallWrack
1956NZ John Hole MemorialThunder1949GN4 Light BrigadeJack Potts
1955NZ John Hole MemorialJaunty1949MN12 Josedale GrattanNelson Derby
1954NZ John Hole MemorialMayenga1946GN8 Springfield GlobeNelson Derby
1953NZ John Hole MemorialDefendant1945FN4 Noble ScottJack Potts
1952NZ John Hole MemorialCuriosity1943GN39 Jack PottsRey De Oro
1951NZ John Hole MemorialStar Rosa1945FN8 GambleNelson Derby
1950NZ John Hole MemorialSpringbok1945MN39 Springfield GlobeJack Potts
1949NZ John Hole MemorialVictory Globe1944MN502 Springfield GlobeMan O'War
1948NZ John Hole MemorialSilverlight1941GN150 Quite SureNelson Derby
1947NZ John Hole MemorialAspanall1942GN37 Lusty VoloGrattan Loyal
1942NZ John Hole MemorialAcuity1933FN51 Jack PottsHarold Dillon
1941NZ John Hole MemorialWillow Bank1934FN7 Worthy BondWaverley
1940NZ John Hole MemorialNelson Eddy1935MN1 Nelson DerbyGreat Audubon
1939NZ John Hole MemorialDonald Dhu1933MN39 Man O'WarGeneral Tracey
1938NZ John Hole MemorialRongomai1931FA289 Nelson DerbyDerby Chimes
1983NZ Roydon Lodge Fillies Stakes - 2fJay Marie1980FU30 JayexBrad Hanover
1982NZ Roydon Lodge Fillies Stakes - 2fHarvest Gold1979FN15 Meadow PaigeGarrison Hanover
1981NZ Roydon Lodge Fillies Stakes - 2fHilarious Guest1978FU303 Hilarious WayGarrison Hanover
1980NZ Roydon Lodge Fillies Stakes - 2fPatsy Marie1977FN220 Schell HanoverHonest Charles
2003NZ Sales 2YOF Graduette (SI)Tidal Franco2000FN91 Live Or DieCaprock
2001NZ Sales 2YOF Graduette (SI)All My Art1998FU7 Falcon SeelsterArtsplace
2015NZ Sales Graduate (SI) - 2Chase the Dream2012MU301 Bettors DelightChristian Cullen
1973NZ South Canterbury HcpJohnny Kirk1968MN36 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1972NZ South Canterbury HcpPacific Pearl1966FU302 Lumber DreamStormyway
1970-2NZ South Canterbury HcpLoyal Adios1965GU303 Garrison HanoverCaptain Adios
1970-1NZ South Canterbury HcpSheer Delight1965FN7 Nephew HalMedoro
1969NZ South Canterbury HcpSeafield Countess1963FN3 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1968NZ South Canterbury HcpKimberly Kid1963MN64 GoodlandGarrison Hanover
1967NZ South Canterbury HcpUlight1961FN20 Light BrigadeU Scott
1966NZ South Canterbury HcpVanity Show1958FN12 Van DiemanNelson Derby
1965NZ South Canterbury HcpBellajily1960FN30 Van DiemanDorals Derby
1964NZ South Canterbury HcpTerrace Dale1957FN50 ZancaraNelson Derby
1963NZ South Canterbury HcpCairnbrae1956MN9 U ScottSpringfield Globe
1962NZ South Canterbury HcpDandy Briar1956MA8 Garrison HanoverGrattan Loyal
1961NZ South Canterbury HcpGildirect1955MN550 Globe DirectDillon Hall
1960NZ South Canterbury HcpRaven Dew1953MA1 SandydaleRey De Oro
1959NZ South Canterbury HcpGay Alabama1953FN222 MedoroU Scott
1958NZ South Canterbury HcpBonny Venture1951FN21 U ScottGrattan Loyal
1957NZ South Canterbury HcpSuper Royal1951FN10 Dillon HallJack Potts
1956NZ South Canterbury HcpThunder1949GN4 Light BrigadeJack Potts
1955NZ South Canterbury HcpMelva Grattan1948FU317 Josedale GrattanDillon Hall
1954NZ South Canterbury HcpConsul1949GN8 Andy DerbyNelson Derby
1953NZ South Canterbury HcpKapeen1947MN223 Gold ChiefJack Potts
1952NZ South Canterbury HcpTactics1946FN3 Light BrigadeGrattan Loyal
1951NZ South Canterbury HcpAllanah1944FN48 Grattan LoyalRey De Oro
1994NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Ermis1990MU30 Smooth FellaKnowing Bret
1993NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Light Year1989GN69 Sokys AtomMost Happy Fella
1992NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Giovanetto1988MU30 FitchSon of Afella
1991NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Atomic Dough1987MN88 Sokys AtomDon Baker
1990NZ Timaru Challenge- 3True Macatross1986GN106 MacatrossHonest Master
1989NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Inky Lord1985MN8 LordshipEl Patron
1988NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Meadow King1984GA1 Smooth FellaLordship
1987NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Bionic Chance1983FU303 Majestic ChanceBachelor Hanover
1986NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Happy Patron1982GN8 El PatronYankee Express
1985NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Master Mood1981MU4 NoodlumLordship
1984NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Freightman1980MN98 LordshipRegal Yankee
1983NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Dunhill1979MN9 LordshipFallacy
1982NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Mai Mai1978MN1 Nevele HolidayPacific Hanover
1981NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Lock Rae1977MN56 NoodlumPlay Bill
1980NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Friendly Chase1976MN1 Good ChaseGarrison Hanover
1979NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Trojan1975GN24 LordshipGarrison Hanover
1978NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Lord Module1974MN8 LordshipBachelor Hanover
1977NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Calgary1973GN90 Butler ByrdAdorian
1976NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Stanley Rio1972MN23 Nevele GolferChamfer
1975NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Bradleigh1971MN270 Brad HanoverLucky Hanover
1974NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Gliding Light1970MN58 Local LightStormyway
1973NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Holmfield1969MN28 LordshipNewport Chief
1972NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Burkes Mate1968MU300 Garrison HanoverFlying Song
1971NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Top Tune1967MU310 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1970NZ Timaru Challenge- 3Wag1966MN9 Thurber FrostU Scott
1983NZ Timaru Flying MileNorton1978MN172 TactileYankee Express
1982NZ Timaru Flying MileBonnies Chance1975FN58 Majestic ChanceAksarben
1981NZ Timaru Flying MileBonnies Chance1975FN58 Majestic ChanceAksarben
1980NZ Timaru Flying MileLord Module1974MN8 LordshipBachelor Hanover
1979NZ Timaru Flying MileLocarno1974MN53 Local LightBachelor Hanover
1978NZ Timaru Flying MileBelmers Image1973MN15 Armbro DelU Scott
1976NZ Timaru Flying MileMaster Dean1970MN55 Honest MasterLogan Derby
1975NZ Timaru Flying MileMaster Dean1970MN55 Honest MasterLogan Derby
2000NZ Timaru Nursery -2Franco Jurist1997GN6 Falcon SeelsterSmooth Fella
1998NZ Timaru Nursery -2Camalam1995GU19 CambestAbercrombie
1996NZ Timaru Nursery -2Lavros Voodoo1993MA14 Butler BGNew York Motoring
1995NZ Timaru Nursery -2Warlord1992MN104 Genghis KhanSmooth Fella
1994NZ Timaru Nursery -2Ready For Love1991MN4 Butler BGSmooth Fella
1993NZ Timaru Nursery -2Colonel Grace1990MU303 Sharvid AdiosYankee Express
1992NZ Timaru Nursery -2Neros Choice1989FN14 Neros BBBoyden Hanover
1991NZ Timaru Nursery -2Windbag1988GU30 Vance HanoverPlat Du Jour
1990NZ Timaru Nursery -2Franco Elect1987MN29 Holmes HanoverKeystone Scotch
1989NZ Timaru Nursery -2Seafield Inca1986MU30 Smooth FellaNardins Byrd
1988NZ Timaru Nursery -2Montini Royal1985MN249 Montini BromacLordship
1987NZ Timaru Nursery -2Tuapeka Knight1984MN5 Smooth FellaLumber Dream
1986NZ Timaru Nursery -2Thats That1983MN1 Clever InnocenceNevele Holiday
1985NZ Timaru Nursery -2My Lord Grace1982MU303 LordshipYankee Express
1984NZ Timaru Nursery -2Master Mood1981MU4 NoodlumLordship
1983NZ Timaru Nursery -2Natural Guy1980MN28 Nat LobellCaptain Adios
1982NZ Timaru Nursery -2Lyndon Robert1979MU400 Nardins ByrdArmbro Del
1981NZ Timaru Nursery -2Hilarious Guest1978FU303 Hilarious WayGarrison Hanover
1980NZ Timaru Nursery -2Lomondu Host1977MN87 NoodlumYankee Express
1979NZ Timaru Nursery -2Model Hardcraft1976MN3 HardcraftDick Adios
1978NZ Timaru Nursery -2Matai Dreamer1975MN3 Frosty DreamFlying Song
1977NZ Timaru Nursery -2Eastwood Glenfern1974FN7 Lopez HanoverTarport King
1976NZ Timaru Nursery -2Watbro Trick1973MN22 ForwardU Scott
1975NZ Timaru Nursery -2Fancy Fred1972MN142 Truant HanoverFallacy
1974NZ Timaru Nursery -2Commissioner1971MN28 Play BillScotlands Pride
1973NZ Timaru Nursery -2Gliding Light1970MN58 Local LightStormyway
1972NZ Timaru Nursery -2Young Quinn1969GN61 Young CharlesHal Tryax
1971NZ Timaru Nursery -2Hobart Lord1968GN47 LordshipVan Dieman
1970NZ Timaru Nursery -2Violetta1967FU30 Bachelor HanoverMeadow Chief
1969NZ Timaru Nursery -2Grand Frere1966GN7 Quiet WaterDillon Hall
1968NZ Timaru Nursery -2Garcon Roux1965MN2 Thurber FrostLight Brigade
1967NZ Timaru Nursery -2Good Chase1964MN22 Light BrigadeU Scott
1966NZ Timaru Nursery -2Pro Consul1963MN12 BrahmanMorano
1965NZ Timaru Nursery -2Courtier1962MN12 MoranoNelson Derby
1964NZ Timaru Nursery -2Black Tryax1961MU4 Hal TryaxCroughton
1963NZ Timaru Nursery -2Meadowmac1960MU42 Meadow ChiefLight Brigade
1962NZ Timaru Nursery -2Tactile1959MN3 Hal TryaxLight Brigade
1961NZ Timaru Nursery -2Lordship1958MA3 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1960NZ Timaru Nursery -2Flying Note1957MN525 Flying SongQuite Sure
1959NZ Timaru Nursery -2Sun Chief1956MU335 My ChiefDillon Hall
1958NZ Timaru Nursery -2Blue1955MN32 Local LightGrattan Loyal
1957NZ Timaru Nursery -2Seafield Lad1954GN10 Young BobDillon Hall
1956NZ Timaru Nursery -2Bon Ton1953MN536 Light BrigadeNobleman
1955NZ Timaru Nursery -2Phantasy1952FN161 U ScottNelson Derby
1954NZ Timaru Nursery -2Dresden Lady1951FA3 Light BrigadeJack Potts
1953NZ Timaru Nursery -2Buccaneer1950MU30 WayfarerRey De Oro
1952NZ Timaru Nursery -2Rupee1949MN12 Gold ChiefJack Potts
1951NZ Timaru Nursery -2Crown Jewel1948GN62 Gold BarJack Potts
1950NZ Timaru Nursery -2Johnny Globe1947MU326 Logan DerbySandydale
1949NZ Timaru Nursery -2Morano1946MU300 U ScottGrattan Loyal
1948NZ Timaru Nursery -2Chamfer1945MN5 Dillon HallRey De Oro
1947NZ Timaru Nursery -2British Machine1944GN62 Auto MachineHappy Voyage
1946NZ Timaru Nursery -2Lady Diane1943FN45 U ScottNelson McElwyn
1945NZ Timaru Nursery -2Highland Fling1942MN11 U ScottFrank Worthy
1944NZ Timaru Nursery -2Admiration1941FU300 Grattan LoyalLogan Pointer
1943NZ Timaru Nursery -2Bel Hamed1940FN5 U ScottJack Potts
1942NZ Timaru Nursery -2Tam O'Shanter1939MN5 U ScottNelson Bingen
1941NZ Timaru Nursery -2Pacing Power1938MN1 Jack PottsBlue Mountain King
1940-2NZ Timaru Nursery -2Walter Moore1937MN10 Quite SureLogan Pointer
1940-1NZ Timaru Nursery -2Shadow Maid1937FN208 Red ShadowMatchlight
1939NZ Timaru Nursery -2Highland Scott1936MN5 U ScottRey De Oro
1938NZ Timaru Nursery -2Shadow Son1935GN38 Red ShadowMaxegin
1937NZ Timaru Nursery -2Twos Loose1934MU105 Jack PottsPeter Chenault
1936NZ Timaru Nursery -2Southern Chief1933MN10 WrackLogan Pointer
2016NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPAlta Orlando2011GN2 Courage Under FireTotally Western
2015NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPLocharburn2010MU30 Christian CullenWashington VC
2014NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPPay Me Art2009GA55 ArtsplaceTuapeka Knight
2013NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPWoodlea Legend2008GN3 GrinfromeartoearNew York Motoring
2012NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPBuy Chevron Direct2008MN52 In The PocketOK Bye
2011NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPTwilight Rascal2007FN36 Presidential BallMan Around Town
2010NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPLife and Soul2005GN15 Life SignBGs Bunny
2009NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPDont Tell Porkies2003GN170 Live Or DieSokys Atom
2007NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPHere Comes Soky1999GN62 Sokys AtomMark Lobell
2006NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPLilly Laingtree2001FN31 Holmes HanoverLordship
2005NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPSpring Alot2000MN47 Our Sir VancelotPeppy Fulla
2004NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPRowlan Holme1997GU30 Holmes HanoverEl Patron
2002NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPSly Flyin1998GN6 Sands A FlyinSokys Atom
2001-2NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPEastwood Jaunty1996GA2 Holmes HanoverEl Patron
2001-1NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPNifty Nekey1995FA2 Holmes HanoverFuture Hanover
2000NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPBrighton Rock1994GA1 Gee WhizTuft
1999NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPChiavelli1994FN19 In The PocketVance Hanover
1998NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPOK Ado1993MN3 OK ByeNoodlum
1997NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPNew Age Man1992MN7 OblivionClever Innocence
1996NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPAnvils Star1991MU30 Vance HanoverLordship
1995NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPTalk About Me1987GN34 Talk About ClassYoung Charles
1994NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPMatthew Lee1988MN19 Vance HanoverKnowing Bret
1993NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPCee Eye Bee1987GN56 Holmes HanoverEl Patron
1992NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPVersailles1986GN9 Plat Du JourTruant Hanover
1991NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPMillies Brother1985MN247 Smooth FellaGood Chase
1990NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPRimesaut1984GN58 Transport ChipGame Pride
1989NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPDakota1982MN140 NoodlumMorano
1988NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPIffy Tryax1982FN120 Rocky TryaxScotch Abbe
1987NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPFrench Lord1982MU42 El PatronTarport Coulter
1986NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPChipaluck1981FN63 Transport ChipMajestic Chance
1985NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPSpry Joker1978MU310 SpryScottish Hanover
1984NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPHarvest Gold1979FN15 Meadow PaigeGarrison Hanover
1983NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPTrilobal1978GA2 Nevele BigshotVan Hanover
1982NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPTipperary1977MU305 NoodlumGarrison Hanover
1981NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPUnique Princess1975FN38 Good ChaseFlying Song
1980NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPHurricane Kirk1974GN62 Armbro HurricaneHal Tryax
1979NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPWorthy Lord1973GU335 LordshipFallacy
1978NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPMister Gregory1971GN185 Lumber DreamCroughton
1977NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPWaylynne1969FN14 LordshipAttack
1976NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPTudor Gold1970FU304 Garrison HanoverLight Brigade
1975NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPSpry Guy1970MU310 SpryFlying Song
1974NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPNoble Lord1967MA1 LordshipLight Brigade
1973NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPBerkleigh1966MU301 Johnny GlobeLight Brigade
1972NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPRadiant Globe1965MU315 Johnny GlobeParaider
1971NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPStella Frost1964FN155 Thurber FrostGrattan Loyal
1970NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPTorrent1962FU300 StormywayGrattan Loyal
1969NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPChaman1961MN12 BrahmanU Scott
1968NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPCorwar1963FN9 Light BrigadeU Scott
1967NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPDougs Choice1961MN132 MoranoGallant Knight
1966NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPSt Nazaire1959MN127 Garrison HanoverSandydale
1965NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPDieppe1958FN78 Local LightGrattan Loyal
1964NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPFox Able1952GU304 Paisley LadGrattan Loyal
1963NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPLauder Scott1956GN112 U ScottDillon Hall
1962NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPHighland Custom1956FN12 U ScottNelson Derby
1961NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPTeryman1955MU304 Van DiemanGay Caballero
1960NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPBlue Emperor1952GN202 Red EmperorDillon Hall
1959NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPInvicta1950GN1 SandydaleSpringfield Globe
1958NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPSingle Derby1951MA18 Logan DerbyNelson Derby
1957NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPBanjo1951MN40 Young BobGallant Knight
1956NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPGolden Marino1947FN171 Lucky JackGreat Bingen
1955NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPCembala1949MA1 Light BrigadeWrack
1954NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPDefendant1945FN4 Noble ScottJack Potts
1953NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPKissing Cup1948MA409 Dillon HallKing Oro
1952NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPLauder Hall1946FN112 Dillon HallWellington Direct
1951NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPBurns Night1946MN509 U ScottSonoma Harvester
1950NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPVedette1945GN52 Light BrigadeWrack
1949NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPZulu1943MN76 Grattan LoyalMatchlight
1948NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPBonny Clare1942FU310 Grattan LoyalGuy Parrish
1947NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPMountmellick1938MN7 Arion AxworthyWaverley
1946NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPTam O'Shanter1939MN5 U ScottNelson Bingen
1945NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPClaremorris1939GN39 Jack PottsRey De Oro
1944NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPBraw Lass1935FN80 WrackDenver Huon
1943NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPPacing Power1938MN1 Jack PottsBlue Mountain King
1942NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPStormtost1934GN637 WrackLogan Pointer
1941NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPZincali1933GN76 Jack PottsWildwood Junior
1940NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPDusky Sound1933GN609 Happy VoyageSir Hector
1939NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPDonald Dhu1933MN39 Man O'WarGeneral Tracey
1938NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPIsabel Derby1931FA18 Nelson DerbyDirectway
1937NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPLucky Jack1932MN9 Jack PottsWildwood Junior
1936NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPRecess1929FU304 Rey De OroRothschild
1935NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPLittle Nelson1928GN8 Nelson DerbyLord Chancellor
1934NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPPeter Locanda1926GN67 Brent LocandaPetereta
1933NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPGreat Chenault1927MN624 Peter ChenaultRothschild
1932NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPCranleigh1925GN627 Travis AxworthyHarold Direct
1931NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPMilo Minto1924GN502 OinakoPrince Imperial
1930NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPAthalone1922GN630 Harold DillonGeneral Lyons
1929NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPAuthor Jinks1923GN100 Author DillonBlack Ribbon
1928NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPColene Pointer1919FU30 Logan PointerKing Cole
1927NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPMachine Gun1919GU312 Machine BrickVendetta
1926NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPWaitaki Girl1919FN43 Harold DillonStanley
1925NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPPartner1915GN797 PeteretaRothschild
1924NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPWaitaki Girl1919FN43 Harold DillonStanley
1923NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPTaraire1917MN38 Four ChimesMauritius
1922NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPBell Fashion1912MA859 BellmanVancleve 2438
1921NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPVilo1915FN26 Brent LocandaWildwood
1920NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPEmperor1914GN603 RothschildPrince Imperial
1919NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPHannah M1908FN211 Prince ImperialGeneral Tracey
1918NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPHarold Devon1912MN783Harold DillonRothschild
1917NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPLindetta1910GN737 GalindoRothschild
1916NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPEvelyn1910FN99 RothschildPrince Imperial
1915NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPSungod1911MN205 Harold DillonSacramento
1911NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPViolet M1902FN26 WildwoodJay Gould
1910-2NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPTring Park1905GN797 RothschildLincoln Yet
1910-1NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPMusic1903FN971CommanderHonest Wilkes
1909NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OPWickliffe1902GN130 Young IrvingtonLincoln Yet
2017NZ Timaru Winter CupJames Dean2013MN52 Santanna Blue ChipCaprock
2016NZ Timaru Winter CupEasy Rider2011GU307 Art OfficialChristian Cullen
2015NZ Timaru Winter CupTintinara2011FN64 Falcon SeelsterIn The Pocket
2014NZ Timaru Winter CupSomeardensomewhere2010GN10 SomebeachsomewhereChristian Cullen
2013NZ Timaru Winter CupHelena Jet2009FN3 Jeremes JetHolmes Hanover
2012NZ Timaru Winter CupBettors Fire2008GN62 Bettors DelightSands A Flyin
2011NZ Timaru Winter CupAmakudari2004FN14 Village JasperOK Bye
2010NZ Timaru Winter CupOnedin Crusader2005GU305 Island FantasyStampede
2009NZ Timaru Winter CupSmoke N Mirrors2003FN45 Pacific RocketCams Trickster
2008NZ Timaru Winter CupWave Runner2003FN5 Live Or DieSmooth Fella
2007NZ Timaru Winter CupB Grudge2002GN36 Live Or DieSokys Atom
2006NZ Timaru Winter CupMorty2001GN7 Live Or DieSokys Atom
2005NZ Timaru Winter CupItsa Trick1998FN94 Live Or DieHolmes Hanover
2004NZ Timaru Winter CupWait and See1997GN14 Whats NextTalk About Class
2003NZ Timaru Winter CupOh My God1998GN77 WingspreadJJs Cornell
2002NZ Timaru Winter CupFranco Magic1996GN44 Falcon SeelsterVance Hanover
2001NZ Timaru Winter CupCritical Judge1996GN18 Frugal GourmetHolmes Hanover
2000NZ Timaru Winter CupMagical Muffin1994FN4 Cams TricksterWee Win
1999NZ Timaru Winter CupFalling Star1994GU30 In The PocketTalk About Class
1998NZ Timaru Winter CupBorderer1993GN177 WRHNoodlum
1997NZ Timaru Winter CupMote1989GN49 EnterpriseGaines Minbar
1996NZ Timaru Winter CupBrando1989GU301 Nua RivalColonel Kenton
1995NZ Timaru Winter CupVance the Conquerer1986GU30 Vance HanoverLordship
1994NZ Timaru Winter CupRed Tip Governor1989GN13 Double CenturyPlat Du Jour
1993NZ Timaru Winter CupEspana Lad1988GN24 Holmes HanoverMark Lobell
1992NZ Timaru Winter CupSeaswift Franco1987FN1 Talk About ClassThor Hanover
1991NZ Timaru Winter CupAll Most1986MN145 Mostest YankeeTuft
1989NZ Timaru Winter CupBesta Kara1982GN59 Besta FellaArmbro Del
1988NZ Timaru Winter CupStarwin Boy1983MU30 Out To WinBachelor Hanover
1982NZ Timaru Winter CupLumber Jack1975GN158 Lumber DreamFirst Lord
2002NZ Waimate CupGoodnight Aveross1998FU303 Live Or DieButler BG
2001NZ Waimate CupGolden Cee1996GA5 Chiola HanoverGreat Evander
2000NZ Waimate CupCritical Judge1996GN18 Frugal GourmetHolmes Hanover
1998NZ Waimate CupStirlings Chance1993GN57 Lazer BeamSurmo Hanover
1997NZ Waimate CupHomer Simpson1992GN84 Holmes HanoverLumber Dream