695 Results for Victoria Park (Sydney, NSW, Australia) - Track Length is 1870yds

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1939NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Mays Machine1927FA269 Machine BrickMays Pick
1932NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Sewing Machine1921GA897 Machine BrickSilky Oak
1930NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Iambi1915MA68 Charming BellsKing Harold -3
1929NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Maskee1924FU304 PetrogradCalifornia
1928-3NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Fulham Pronto1922MA220 Don ProntoAbbey Bells
1928-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Wallywood1923GA897 ChildewoodBurlington
1928-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Gay Abbess1920FU1379Gay CrusaderAbbey Bells
1926-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Dixie Fox1918FA76 Dixie AltoHonesty
1926-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Dixie Fox1918FA76 Dixie AltoHonesty
1925NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Prince Derby1919MA927 Mambrino DerbyStartle Junior
1923NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Tazeena1917FA223 TazoniHuon Junior
1922NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Globe Derby1910MA74 Mambrino DerbyGlobe
1921NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Platinum1915GA1414Golden PicWonbobbie
1920NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Waterfall191-GA899 Rock Huon
1916-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Royal Oak190-GA899 Untraced sire (Aust)
1916-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Derby Chimes1910MU30 Abbey BellsCharles Derby 4907
1915-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Hilda May1905FA1197WonbobbieLittle Giant
1915-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Harvey Huon1908MA956 Huon JuniorLittle Giant
1914NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Aborigine1908MA919 Judge HuonValdemar
1913NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Huon Hue1903MU389 Huon PrinceHuon
1912NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Rock Huon1902MA38 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1911-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Huon Hue1903MU389 Huon PrinceHuon
1911-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Apr)Ribble1907MA400 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1939NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)King Oro1933MN154 Rey De OroGreat Audubon
1933NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Walla Walla1922MU313 Globe DerbyDixie Alto
1931NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Donis Huon1923GA897 AdonisPeri Huon
1930NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Splash1919MA979 Rock HuonPickwick
1929-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Deanwood191*GA833 IdolwoodHazeldean
1929-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Child Era191-MA127 ChildewoodBlackwood Chief
1927-3NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Sheik1917MA17 Bonnie ChiefFranz
1927-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Occident191-GA897 FairfieldRock Huon
1927-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Native Prince1921MN133 Native KingWoodland Whispers
1925NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Boston Again1915MA860 Honest HuonMambrino Abdallah
1924NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)The Tout191-GA899 Honest Huon
1922-3NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Copper King1916MA932 Princes RibbonWonbobbie
1922-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Duke Wood1913MA56 RibbonwoodOwyhee 26116
1922-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Stans Boy1911GA936 Winn AltoRebel Childe
1921NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Field Wood191-MA830 RibbonwoodRebel Childe
1920-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Happy Voyage1911MA12 Direct VoyageHonesty
1920-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Charity Bells1910GA1269Abbey BellsUntraced sire (Aust)
1919-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Direct Wilkes1909MU1326Marvin WilkesDirect 24113
1919-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Whip Ribbon1912MA925 RibbonwoodViking Junior
1918NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Dan Dillan1908MA897 CoonieHunter (thor)
1916-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Coonie1906MA936 RibbonwoodRebel Childe
1916-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Coonie1906MA936 RibbonwoodRebel Childe
1915-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Rock Boy1908MA942 Rock HuonTe Kooti
1914NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Dillon Bell1907MU11 Harold DillonWildwood
1913NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Prince Elmo1908MA1297St ElmoYoung Irvington
1912-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Luke189-GA897 GlobeRapid Bay (thor)
1912-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Aug)Brooklyn1905GA1418Prince HaroldHuon Junior
1938-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Mintons Choice1929GA1439Minton DerbyHonest Huon
1938-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Don Fan1927GA897 Don ProntoFairfield
1931-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Nonsense1921GA512 HawkesburyRanji
1931-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Nigger Brown191-GA897 Piccaninny JuniorTempest
1929-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Lee Ribbon1917MA80 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1929-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Lee Ribbon1917MA80 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1927-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Lyndhurst1921FA1283Dixie DalySt Elmo
1927-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Hankey1915GA1425Golden PicWonbobbie
1926NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Yser1914FA64 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1925NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Prontelmo1919MA269 Don ProntoSt Elmo
1923-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Nickaway191-GA899 Lord Dudley
1923-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Iron Epic191-FA897 EpicIan Cleve
1922NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Greta Derby1916FA38 Mambrino DerbyVancleve 2438
1921-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Strangeman1911MA1297Charming BellsTuxedo 5989
1921-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Mambrino Junior1907GA1123Mambrino AbdallahVancleve 2438
1920-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)The Milliner1910FA1295Master HuonHuon Junior
1920-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Hidden Vale1916FA897 Honest HuonLogin Briton (Welsh Pony)
1919-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Miss Huon Boy1912FA270 Huon BoyAjax 724
1919NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Roma1910FA157 OstiaManna (thor)
1918NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Warrigal191-GA897 Master Harold
1917NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Brown Boy1911MA1298Bay BoyUntraced sire (Aust)
1916NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Amy Ribbons1908FA400 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1915NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Yundah Boy1909GA897 TuxioRat Trap (thor)
1914-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)St Simon1897GA837 St LouisVancleve 2438
1914-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Sweet Elmo1908FA203 St ElmoHarold Childe
1913NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Sweet Elmo1908FA203 St ElmoHarold Childe
1912NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Doreen H1906FU312 Login Briton (Welsh Pony)Glenara
1911NSW Australian TC Flying (Dec)Amy Ribbons1908FA400 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1939NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Mays Machine1927FA269 Machine BrickMays Pick
1935-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Ukelele Boy1925GA29 Machine BrickPickwick
1935-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)My Charms1927FA1292WoodnutDelavan Chimes
1932-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Wilverley1922MA208 Machine BrickHuon Junior
1932-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Remember Me1925GA897 RibbonspicMambrino Derby
1930NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Maskee1924FU304 PetrogradCalifornia
1929NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Deanwood191*GA833 IdolwoodHazeldean
1927NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)St Lucia Lad1914MA259 FranzPiccaninny
1925NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Orsova1918MU363 Golden BobbieMauritius
1924-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Aspect1916GA1288Brown BoyUntraced sire (Aust)
1924-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Verdun191-GA899 Killarney
1923NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Assurance1917FA732 Coonoona
1922-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Rena Pointer1908FU382 Star PointerCupid
1922-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Auburn Vale1911MA1297ClaredoDon Cleve
1921NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Globe Derby1910MA74 Mambrino DerbyGlobe
1920NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Gows1912GU366 Medium DirectAbbey Bells
1918NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Bobbin1909GA1512WonbobbieTrickindon (thor)
1917NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Johnson J1906MA860 Mambrino AbdallahKnight Errant
1915NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Moonstone1907FU305 CaliforniaVancleve 2438
1914NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)St Simon1897GA837 St LouisVancleve 2438
1911NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Victorine1907FA897 PickwickVictor
1908NSW Australian TC Flying (Feb)Claret1899GA1426GlobeUntraced sire (Aust)
1939NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Mays Machine1927FA269 Machine BrickMays Pick
1932NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1930NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Ruby Pronto1922FA961 Don ProntoRibbonwood
1927NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Wee Yaralla1918MA1297DandelionBlack Wilkes
1926NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Vatua Lad191-GA299 Huon CleveVancleve 2438
1925NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Lady Lorraine1914FU347 Sam JThe Draper
1923NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Olive Branch1916FA897 Silver PicWonbobbie
1921NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Nickaway191-GA899 Lord Dudley
1920NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Bush Boy1911GA916 DexterRoscoe
1917NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Amy Ribbons1908FA400 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1916-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Yundah Boy1909GA897 TuxioRat Trap (thor)
1916-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Alliewood1907MU342 RibbonwoodPirate
1915NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Moonstone1907FU305 CaliforniaVancleve 2438
1912NSW Australian TC Flying (Jan)Lonza1907MA1422Huon JuniorUntraced sire (Aust)
1939NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)King Oro1933MN154 Rey De OroGreat Audubon
1931NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)Revelry1921GU324 AdonisAriel
1930NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)Monoline191-GA897 CoonieTuxeboi
1927-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)Nikola1919MA1037Medlow BathForester
1927-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)Silver Ray1921FN663Cleve HuonBlackwood Chief
1926NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)Bau Elmo191-GA897 St ElmoBoldrewood
1925-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)One Step1915MA6 Globe DerbyHuon Junior
1925-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)Nikola1919MA1037Medlow BathForester
1924NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)Duke Patchen1918MA1290Zolock PatchenUntraced sire (Aust)
1923-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)Iron Epic191-FA897 EpicIan Cleve
1923-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)Willowdean1916MA203 Maori LandBentwood
1922NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)High Admiral1915ME367 Wildwood JuniorCollino
1919-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)Field Wood191-MA830 RibbonwoodRebel Childe
1919-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)William Whips1912GU323 Willie WhipsDaly 5341
1913NSW Australian TC Flying (Jul)Prince Elmo1908MA1297St ElmoYoung Irvington
1939-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)King Oro1933MN154 Rey De OroGreat Audubon
1939-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Wilveranj1931MA377 WilverleyPrince Ranji
1931-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Globepool1918MA212 Globe DerbyDennis Huon Jnr
1931-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Globepool1918MA212 Globe DerbyDennis Huon Jnr
1930NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Sewing Machine1921GA897 Machine BrickSilky Oak
1927-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Maggie Pronto1918FU329 Don ProntoJay McGregor 37692
1927-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Hankey1915GA1425Golden PicWonbobbie
1926NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Nikola1919MA1037Medlow BathForester
1924NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Olga Coonie1919FA1289CoonieHuon Prince
1922NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Waterfall191-GA899 Rock Huon
1921NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Prince Ranji1911MA1297RanjiPiccaninny
1917NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Direct Dot1909GA1271DirectorUntraced sire (Aust)
1916NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Harvey Huon1908MA956 Huon JuniorLittle Giant
1915NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Medlow Chief1907MA716 Medlow BathChieftain (Fields)
1914NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Princes Ribbon1907MA920 RibbonwoodPrince Harold
1913NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Alliewood1907MU342 RibbonwoodPirate
1912NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Chesterwood1906MA1107RibbonwoodLord Derby Junior
1911NSW Australian TC Flying (Jun)Van Roy1904MA907 Rob RoyChieftain (Fields)
1939-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Rex Lass1929FA411 Rex WilkesBarium
1939-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Mays Machine1927FA269 Machine BrickMays Pick
1936NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Childewoods Choice1926FA897 ChildewoodMays Pick
1932-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Eaglerock1917GU342 Rock HuonAustralian Parole
1932-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Wilverley1922MA208 Machine BrickHuon Junior
1930-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Monoline191-GA897 CoonieTuxeboi
1930-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Lyndhurst1921FA1283Dixie DalySt Elmo
1929NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Deanwood191*GA833 IdolwoodHazeldean
1928NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Goldfinder1922GA1279Golden BobbieMedlow Bath
1927NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Oxford Baby1918FA578 Globe DerbyRibbonwood
1924NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Moving Bells1917GA987 Flying BellsToledo
1922NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Masterwood191-GA899 Boldrewood
1921NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Eileen Derby1911FA74 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1920-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Roma1910FA157 OstiaManna (thor)
1920-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Myrtle Huon191-FA899 Peri Huon
1919-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Monte1910GA897 Almont
1919-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Royal Arcade191-GA897 PiccaninnyVancleve 2438
1917NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Blakefield1910GA1423PickwickUntraced sire (Aust)
1916-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Galtimore1910MA38 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1916-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Black Wilkes Junior1907MU389 Black WilkesViking
1915NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Nelly B1902FA683 EmulatorVancleve 2438
1913-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Patrick G1902GU312 Login Briton (Welsh Pony)Glenara
1913-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Pearlshell1907FA10 WonbobbieThe Sinner (thor)
1912NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)St Elmo1902MN768 Elmo IIBentwood
1911NSW Australian TC Flying (Mar)Victorine1907FA897 PickwickVictor
1939NSW Australian TC Flying (May)State Globe1926GA129 Steel GlobeRibbonwood
1933NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Steel Globe1922MA1036Globe DerbyYoung Irvington
1931NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Lady Childewood1925FA85 ChildewoodPeri Huon
1930NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Matchlight1921GA696AdonisSatellite
1929NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Lee Ribbon1917MA80 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1928-2NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Fulham Pronto1922MA220 Don ProntoAbbey Bells
1928-1NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Flittergold1918GA1389WhirlwoodDexter
1925NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Vatua Lad191-GA299 Huon CleveVancleve 2438
1924-2NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Banika191-GA897 SouvenirKingsley (thor)
1924-1NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Fight Ever1919GA248 Honest HuonThe Golfer
1923NSW Australian TC Flying (May)General Ribbonwood1914MU313 RibbonwoodDaly 5341
1922NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Lulu Mac1915GA897 Lulu BoyRock Huon
1921NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Clarrie Elmo191-GA899 Huon Elmo
1920-2NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Ravenswood1913MA1057RibbonwoodKentucky
1920-1NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Happy Voyage1911MA12 Direct VoyageHonesty
1919NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Warrigal191-GA897 Master Harold
1918NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Royal Medal1913MU281 Medlow BathSir John
1917NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Attwood1911GN126 Wildwood JuniorPrince Imperial
1915-2NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Marble Arch1909MA38 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1915-1NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Harvey Huon1908MA956 Huon JuniorLittle Giant
1914NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Marble Arch1909MA38 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1912NSW Australian TC Flying (May)Ribbonite1905MU1315RibbonwoodHuon
1938-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Mintons Choice1929GA1439Minton DerbyHonest Huon
1938-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Victor Derby1925MA1067Dixie DerbyHonest Huon
1931-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Splashaway1926FA29 SplashPickwick
1931-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Enterprise1921GA897 Steel BellsRock Huon
1929-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Iambi1915MA68 Charming BellsKing Harold -3
1929-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Advie191-GA899 Adonis
1928NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Silver Tornado191-GA1431Silver ChimesTuxedo 5989
1927NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Lyndhurst1921FA1283Dixie DalySt Elmo
1924NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Careful1916FA1291Charming BellsPrince Harold
1922NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Yser1914FA64 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1921NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Strangeman1911MA1297Charming BellsTuxedo 5989
1920-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Hornby1914GN799 Volunteer
1920-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Honest Florrie190-FA601 Honest HarryMidnight
1919NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Blue Mountain King1911MA400 RibbonwoodDon Cleve
1916-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Prince Elmo1908MA1297St ElmoYoung Irvington
1916-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Globe Derby1910MA74 Mambrino DerbyGlobe
1913NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Lady Briton1903FU312 Login Briton (Welsh Pony)Glenara
1912NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Princes Ribbon1907MA920 RibbonwoodPrince Harold
1911NSW Australian TC Flying (Nov)Maffra1906FA710 DirectwayHonest Harry
1939NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Rex Lass1929FA411 Rex WilkesBarium
1938NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Mays Machine1927FA269 Machine BrickMays Pick
1934NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Mona Marie192-FA283 ChildewoodEureka
1931NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Fancy Man1925MA34 Charming BellsDixie Daly
1930NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Enterprise1921GA897 Steel BellsRock Huon
1927NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Hankey1915GA1425Golden PicWonbobbie
1925NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Bau Elmo191-GA897 St ElmoBoldrewood
1924NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Minton Derby1917MA280 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1923NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Billy Sea1917GA897 William CRock Huon
1922NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Derbys Honour1915GA251 Globe DerbyHu Harold
1921-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Honest Bells1911GA870 Abbey BellsKintore
1921-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Gows1912GU366 Medium DirectAbbey Bells
1919-3NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Prince Ranji1911MA1297RanjiPiccaninny
1919-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Sparkling Jewell1912MU321 Sparkling BellsHeir At Law 14035
1919-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Sparkling Jewell1912MU321 Sparkling BellsHeir At Law 14035
1918NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Royal Arcade191-GA897 PiccaninnyVancleve 2438
1917NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Maitland1908GA899 Wonbobbie
1916-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Globe Derby1910MA74 Mambrino DerbyGlobe
1916-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Honest Kate1909FA7 Honest HarryOsterley
1915-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Blue Baron1907GA1416OstiaUntraced sire (Aust)
1915-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Brown Boy1911MA1298Bay BoyUntraced sire (Aust)
1914-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Sunny South1908MA64 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1914-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Grace Wood1908FA716 RibbonwoodBurlington Junior
1913NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Dan Dillan1908MA897 CoonieHunter (thor)
1912NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Mambrino Derby1905MU347 Owyhee 26116Mambrino Boy 844
1911NSW Australian TC Flying (Oct)Ribble1907MA400 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1939-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Lachlan Machine1929GA897 Machine BrickChildewood
1939-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Rex Lass1929FA411 Rex WilkesBarium
1928NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Trust Me1920FA248 Don ProntoThe Golfer
1927NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Lynette191-FA437 CoonieWinn Alto
1924NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Rita Wheel1914FA1287RibbonwheelUntraced sire (Aust)
1923NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Neweybar1918GA897 MillwoodYorkie
1921-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Gay Crusader1917MA1117Scarlet RibbonAbbey Bells
1921-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Auburn Vale1911MA1297ClaredoDon Cleve
1920NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Globe Derby1910MA74 Mambrino DerbyGlobe
1919NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Morning1911FA249 Cleve HuonBurlington B
1917NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Silver Pic1910MA1179PickwickWonbobbie
1916-2NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Cullinan1910GA897 Charming BellsTuxedo 5989
1916-1NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Prince Wood1911MA920 RibbonwoodPrince Harold
1915NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Black Wilkes Junior1907MU389 Black WilkesViking
1914NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Colmena1907GN899 Dictator
1913NSW Australian TC Flying (Sep)Prince Elmo1908MA1297St ElmoYoung Irvington
1942NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Dixies Delight1932GA1469Phoenix DixieOhio
1940NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Jim Cole1931GA897 ColenutLulu Boy
1938NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Bobbie Ribbons1925GA897 RibboniteWonbobbie
1937NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Mulgrave Boy1925GA280 Don ProntoMambrino Abdallah
1936NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Mulgrave Boy1925GA280 Don ProntoMambrino Abdallah
1934NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Rex Bells1929GA578 Fulham BellsRibbonwood
1933-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Walla Walla1922MU313 Globe DerbyDixie Alto
1933-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Sewing Machine1921GA897 Machine BrickSilky Oak
1932NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Dora Cole1924FA1476King ColeUntraced sire (Aust)
1931NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Ukelele Boy1925GA29 Machine BrickPickwick
1930NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Violet Don1922FA38 Don ProntoRibbonite
1929-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Golden Rose1919FA960 RibbonwoodChieftain (Fields)
1929-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1928NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Vin Direct1917MA801 Direct MauritiusWillie Whips
1926NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Careful1916FA1291Charming BellsPrince Harold
1924-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Virginia Rose1915FU2275Peter AshlandUntraced sire (USA)
1924-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Black Mick1913GA897 PickwickTuxedo 5989
1923-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Rock Allen1916GA1471MauritiusMambrino Abdallah
1923-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Prontos Lass1917FA716 Don ProntoBurlington Junior
1922NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Monoline191-GA897 CoonieTuxeboi
1916NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Coonie1906MA936 RibbonwoodRebel Childe
1915NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Rock Boy1908MA942 Rock HuonTe Kooti
1913NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Royal Oak190-GA899 Untraced sire (Aust)
1912NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Medlow Maid1904FA274 EmulatorSpecification
1911NSW Australian TC Hcp (Apr)Belmont M1899MU310 RothschildBerlin 374
1942NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Minton Machine1936GA184 Minton DerbyMachine Brick
1941-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Derby Adonis1934MA120 Robert DerbyAdonis
1941-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Derby Adonis1934MA120 Robert DerbyAdonis
1940NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Lilas Walla1936MA706 Walla WallaRock Huon
1938NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Minton Ribbons1929GA400 Minton DerbyRibbonwood
1937-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Wirra Walla1930MA29 Walla WallaMachine Brick
1937-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Wirra Walla1930MA29 Walla WallaMachine Brick
1936NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Witchery1931FA216 ChildewoodAdonis
1935-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Emilius Way1925GA702 EmiliusDirectway
1935-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Emilius Way1925GA702 EmiliusDirectway
1934NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Cobargo1927GU344 Minton DerbyDon Pronto
1933-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Lady Childewood1925FA85 ChildewoodPeri Huon
1933-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Master Ribbon1927MA1454Lee RibbonHuon Junior
1932-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Maher Cup192-GA897 AdonisCharming Bells
1932-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Burnadett1923FA509 RibboniteWonbobbie
1931NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Maher Cup192-GA897 AdonisCharming Bells
1930-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1930-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Steel Globe1922MA1036Globe DerbyYoung Irvington
1929-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1929-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1928-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Jimmy Elliott1920GA1458Direct WilkesUntraced sire (Aust)
1928NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Talisman1922MA752 Rock HuonRibbonwood
1927-3NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Delavans Quest1917MU345 Delavan ChimesHighwood 8067
1927-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)New Park191-GA897 CoonieRebel Childe
1927-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Some Rock1918MA706 Rock HuonSt Elmo
1925NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)All Shine191-FA897 RibboniteMarble Huon
1924NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Rock Allen1916GA1471MauritiusMambrino Abdallah
1922-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)George McKinney1910GN79 Young McKinneyGeorge M Patchen
1922-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Nickaway191-GA899 Lord Dudley
1921NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Kola Girl1911FA203 GalindoRothschild
1920-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Realm1914MA5 RibbonwoodEra
1920-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Realm1914MA5 RibbonwoodEra
1919-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Bauhinia1911MA830 RibbonwoodRebel Childe
1919-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Ravenswood1913MA1057RibbonwoodKentucky
1918NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Attwood1911GN126 Wildwood JuniorPrince Imperial
1916-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Homeleigh Dick1910MA1201Dixie AltoHonest Harry
1916-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Homeleigh Dick1910MA1201Dixie AltoHonest Harry
1915-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Rock Boy1908MA942 Rock HuonTe Kooti
1915-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Retford Bells1910FU381 Charming BellsVancleve 2438
1914NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Winn Alto1905MU313 Dixie AltoDaly 5341
1913NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Dixie Rose1907FA231 Dixie CleveTempest
1912-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Spot1905GA899 Judge Huon
1912-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Aug)Van Roy1904MA907 Rob RoyChieftain (Fields)
1941-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)War Step1932GA1293One StepWarwick
1941-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Lucys Notion1932GA129 St Lucia LadRibbonwood
1940-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Lucys Notion1932GA129 St Lucia LadRibbonwood
1940-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Bob Tingle1933MA34 Robert DerbyDon Pronto
1939-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Master Dixie1934MA710 Phoenix DixieChicago
1939-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Lonely Mint1931GA486 Minton DerbyVan Roy
1937-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)The Shark1927GA100 ChildewoodSilky Oak
1937-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Earls Peter1924MA1341PatronFinal Voyage
1936-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Witchery1931FA216 ChildewoodAdonis
1936-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Mulgrave Boy1925GA280 Don ProntoMambrino Abdallah
1935-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Remember Me1925GA897 RibbonspicMambrino Derby
1935-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Machine King1925MA205 Machine BrickBronte
1934-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Mona Marie192-FA283 ChildewoodEureka
1934-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Mona Marie192-FA283 ChildewoodEureka
1933-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Bobbie Ribbons1925GA897 RibboniteWonbobbie
1932NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Splashaway1926FA29 SplashPickwick
1931-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Remember Me1925GA897 RibbonspicMambrino Derby
1931-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Remember Me1925GA897 RibbonspicMambrino Derby
1930NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Invader1924GN797 Rey De OroExperience
1929-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Globepool1918MA212 Globe DerbyDennis Huon Jnr
1929-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Lee Ribbon1917MA80 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1928NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Ukelele Girl1923FA29 Machine BrickPickwick
1927-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Delavans Quest1917MU345 Delavan ChimesHighwood 8067
1927-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Stoney1917GA603 Rock HuonRanji
1926-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Birthday1921FA546 Black HuonChieftain (Fields)
1926-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Some Rock1918MA706 Rock HuonSt Elmo
1925NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Ribbonwoods Last1921MA130 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1923NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Dixie Derby1919MA231 Globe DerbyDixie Cleve
1922NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)George McKinney1910GN79 Young McKinneyGeorge M Patchen
1921-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Fleetfoot1910GA897 NarrangansettIrvington 379
1920-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)One Step1915MA6 Globe DerbyHuon Junior
1920-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Bobrikoff1912MA1016Bay BoyYorkie
1919-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Homeleigh Dick1910MA1201Dixie AltoHonest Harry
1919-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Homeleigh Dick1910MA1201Dixie AltoHonest Harry
1918NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Harry Alto1909MU323 Honest HarryDixie Alto
1917NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Colorado1910GN776Huon JuniorBlack Prince
1916NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Sydney1908MA961 RibbonwoodChilde Harold 414
1915-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Galtimore1910MA38 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1915-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Koh I Noor1907MA1007Tuxedo 5989Honesty
1914-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Rockmore190-GA897 Rock HuonRory O'More (Pony)
1914-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Miss Coronado1908FU1326Del CoronadoDirect 24113
1913NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Grace Wood1908FA716 RibbonwoodBurlington Junior
1912NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Login B1908GU312 Login Briton (Welsh Pony)Glenara
1911NSW Australian TC Hcp (Dec)Alliewood1907MU342 RibbonwoodPirate
1942NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Sparkling Walla1936MA176 Walla WallaBetel Nut
1941-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Young Bob1935MA958 Robert DerbyRock Huon
1941-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Lucys Notion1932GA129 St Lucia LadRibbonwood
1940-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Lonely Mint1931GA486 Minton DerbyVan Roy
1940-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Dix Minton1933GA1391Minton DerbyDixie Daly
1938-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Lachlan Machine1929GA897 Machine BrickChildewood
1938-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Minton Aster1927MA299 Minton DerbyRibbonwood
1937-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Med Alto192-GA6 Winn AltoAriel
1937-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)My Charms1927FA1292WoodnutDelavan Chimes
1936NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Remember Me1925GA897 RibbonspicMambrino Derby
1935-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Elite Bingen1925GN37 Nelson BingenBrent Locanda
1935-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Radio Ribbons1926GA1452Ribbonwood Junior
1934-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)John Monty1925MA711 Derby LadCharming Bells
1934-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Dons Double1924GA968 Don ProntoVan Roy
1933-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Steel Globe1922MA1036Globe DerbyYoung Irvington
1933-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Our Arch1924GA897 Meau BellsMarble Arch
1932-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Black Lila1916FA1350Childewood
1932-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Black Lila1916FA1350Childewood
1931NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Phoenix Dixie1925MA292 Dixie DerbyRatawood
1930NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1929-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Goonumbla1921GA897 Machine BrickGolden King
1929-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1928-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Don Mac1917GA899 Jim Mc
1928-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Lynette191-FA437 CoonieWinn Alto
1927NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Monoline191-GA897 CoonieTuxeboi
1925NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Raeribbon1918MA212 Harry AltoRibbonwood
1924-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Dixie Derby1919MA231 Globe DerbyDixie Cleve
1924-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Monoline191-GA897 CoonieTuxeboi
1923NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Billy Sea1917GA897 William CRock Huon
1922-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Box Seat1915GA899 Rock Huon
1922-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Reindeer1912GN742 Hal ZolockNorval
1921NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Happy Voyage1911MA12 Direct VoyageHonesty
1920NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Homeleigh Dick1910MA1201Dixie AltoHonest Harry
1918NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Cressy Girl1907FA590 Van OsterleyCaledonia (orloff)
1917NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Golden Robin1911MA831 Robin HoodUntraced sire (Aust)
1915NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)The Tango1909FU324 RibbonwoodAriel
1914NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Bead1909GA299 Huon JuniorVancleve 2438
1911NSW Australian TC Hcp (Feb)Epic1906MA957 PiccaninnyKingsgrove (thor)
1942NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Sparkling Walla1936MA176 Walla WallaBetel Nut
1940NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Dix Minton1933GA1391Minton DerbyDixie Daly
1938NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Witchery1931FA216 ChildewoodAdonis
1937NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Wonga Lea1925GA223 Dixie DerbyHuon Junior
1936NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Talga Boy1929GA816 ChildewoodRock Huon
1935NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Glen Isle1923FA897 Isla BoyFrench B
1934NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Gipsy Pronto1925FA80 Don ProntoHuon Junior
1933NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Goldfinder1922GA1279Golden BobbieMedlow Bath
1932NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Hurly Burly1925GA1280TallimbaPeri Huon
1931NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Amazing Don1924MU336 Don ProntoSparkling Bells
1930NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Nans Derby1922MA11 Globe DerbyRibbonwood
1929NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Stoney1917GA603 Rock HuonRanji
1928NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Cole Boy1919MA803 King ColeHuon B
1927NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Monoline191-GA897 CoonieTuxeboi
1926NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Stoney1917GA603 Rock HuonRanji
1925NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Solid Rock1918FA979 Rock HuonPickwick
1923NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Yard On1915GA897 ClaredoHuon Le Duc
1921NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Happy Voyage1911MA12 Direct VoyageHonesty
1920NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Homeleigh Dick1910MA1201Dixie AltoHonest Harry
1917NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Rockmore190-GA897 Rock HuonRory O'More (Pony)
1916-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Royal Oak190-GA899 Untraced sire (Aust)
1916-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Society Girl1908FA176 Huon JuniorVanquish (Daly)
1915NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Rothschild Junior1905MN897 RothschildCamel
1912NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jan)Doreen H1906FU312 Login Briton (Welsh Pony)Glenara
1941NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Derby Adonis1934MA120 Robert DerbyAdonis
1940-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Dalla Boy1930MA6 Dalla DerbyWinn Alto
1940-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Swiftwood1932MA973 ChildewoodLongford
1939NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)King Oro1933MN154 Rey De OroGreat Audubon
1938-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Minton Ribbons1929GA400 Minton DerbyRibbonwood
1938-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Lachlan Machine1929GA897 Machine BrickChildewood
1937NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)My Charms1927FA1292WoodnutDelavan Chimes
1936-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Armagh1929FA31 Globe DerbyHappy Bells
1936-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Armagh1929FA31 Globe DerbyHappy Bells
1935-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Emilius Way1925GA702 EmiliusDirectway
1935-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Radio Ribbons1926GA1452Ribbonwood Junior
1934NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Radio Ribbons1926GA1452Ribbonwood Junior
1933NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Dons Double1924GA968 Don ProntoVan Roy
1932-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Russell Derby1926GA897 Derby LadDixie Daly
1932-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Monty Machine1924GA955 Machine BrickSilky Oak
1931NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Builder1923GA710 ChicagoDirectway
1930NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1929-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Goonumbla1921GA897 Machine BrickGolden King
1929-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Golden Rose1919FA960 RibbonwoodChieftain (Fields)
1928-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Torpedo Huon1921MA416 Black HuonClaredo
1928NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Cole Boy1919MA803 King ColeHuon B
1927-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Trust Me1920FA248 Don ProntoThe Golfer
1927-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Jimmy Elliott1920GA1458Direct WilkesUntraced sire (Aust)
1926NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Charming Gular191-GA1514Charming BellsUntraced sire (Aust)
1925-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Royal Lulu1919MA28 Lulu BoyVan Roy
1925-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Charming Gular191-GA1514Charming BellsUntraced sire (Aust)
1924NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Marble Bar1915MA1472Marble ArchSalvator
1923-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Billy Sea1917GA897 William CRock Huon
1923-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Dixies Chance1915MA1027Dixie DalyViking Junior
1922NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Sunny Jim1911GA1473FranzChieftain (Camerons)
1919-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Prince Ranji1911MA1297RanjiPiccaninny
1919-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Dillonwood1912GA1462Ribbonwood JuniorUntraced sire (Aust)
1918NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Blue Mountain King1911MA400 RibbonwoodDon Cleve
1913NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jul)Bright Cloud1908GA1421Viking JuniorSan Jose Patchen
1942NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Forest Dixie1935MA1098Phoenix DixieMarble Arch
1941-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Lilas Walla1936MA706 Walla WallaRock Huon
1941-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Lilas Walla1936MA706 Walla WallaRock Huon
1940-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Dalla Boy1930MA6 Dalla DerbyWinn Alto
1940-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Swiftwood1932MA973 ChildewoodLongford
1938NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Nans Hope1929GA897 LongfordWinn Alto
1937-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Pay Huon1928FA248 Pay GlobeHonest Huon
1937-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Nans Hope1929GA897 LongfordWinn Alto
1936-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Witchery1931FA216 ChildewoodAdonis
1936NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Mulgrave Boy1925GA280 Don ProntoMambrino Abdallah
1935-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Radio Ribbons1926GA1452Ribbonwood Junior
1935-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Minton Ribbons1929GA400 Minton DerbyRibbonwood
1934NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Mona Marie192-FA283 ChildewoodEureka
1933NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Gipsy Pronto1925FA80 Don ProntoHuon Junior
1932NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Amazing Don1924MU336 Don ProntoSparkling Bells
1931-3NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Ukelele Boy1925GA29 Machine BrickPickwick
1931-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Bobbie Ribbons1925GA897 RibboniteWonbobbie
1931-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Dora Cole1924FA1476King ColeUntraced sire (Aust)
1930NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Black Mari1923FA624 ChildewoodGolden Chief
1929NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Goonumbla1921GA897 Machine BrickGolden King
1928NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1927-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Rock Allen1916GA1471MauritiusMambrino Abdallah
1927-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Breakwood1917GA1475RatawoodUntraced sire (Aust)
1926NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Dunns Plains191-GA897 Burlington JuniorHuon Chief
1924NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Marmalade1919MA905 ChildewoodHuon Junior
1922NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Banika191-GA897 SouvenirKingsley (thor)
1921NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Eileen Derby1911FA74 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1920NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Celtic1912MU319 DirectwayMcKinney 8818
1919NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Ivy Patch1910FA1461Dan PatchUntraced sire (Aust)
1917NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Myrtle Huon191-FA899 Peri Huon
1916-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Duke Wood1913MA56 RibbonwoodOwyhee 26116
1916-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Woodstock1910MA961 RibbonwoodChilde Harold 414
1915NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Rockmore190-GA897 Rock HuonRory O'More (Pony)
1914NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Denver Huon1904MA291 Huon JuniorHonesty
1913NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Mays Pick1908MA269 PickwickFrench B
1912NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Huon Hue1903MU389 Huon PrinceHuon
1911NSW Australian TC Hcp (Jun)Roley1905GA899 Peri Huon
1943NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Derby Adonis1934MA120 Robert DerbyAdonis
1941-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Bob Pronto193-GA899 Fulham Pronto
1941-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Valerie Machine1934FA282 Machine KingRock Huon
1940NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Jim Cole1931GA897 ColenutLulu Boy
1938NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Minton Aster1927MA299 Minton DerbyRibbonwood
1936-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Maher Cup192-GA897 AdonisCharming Bells
1936-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Victor Derby1925MA1067Dixie DerbyHonest Huon
1935NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Splashaway1926FA29 SplashPickwick
1934NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Flying Childe1929MA897 ChildewoodBlackwood Chief
1932NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Bobbie Ribbons1925GA897 RibboniteWonbobbie
1931NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Dora Cole1924FA1476King ColeUntraced sire (Aust)
1930-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Rock Huons Last1924MA242 Rock HuonRibbonite
1930-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Marble Ridge1923GA897 Marble ArchWoodstock
1929NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Ukelele Girl1923FA29 Machine BrickPickwick
1928NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Holbrook191-GA1518Chieftain KingElmo II
1924NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Black Mick1913GA897 PickwickTuxedo 5989
1922NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Realm1914MA5 RibbonwoodEra
1921NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)George Alpha1913GA897 AlphaTuxedo 5989
1920-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Ocean Rock191-FA897 Rock HuonGlobe
1920-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Ocean Rock191-FA897 Rock HuonGlobe
1919-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Dillonwood1912GA1462Ribbonwood JuniorUntraced sire (Aust)
1919-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Man O'War1914MU324 Peri HuonAriel
1919NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Rockmore190-GA897 Rock HuonRory O'More (Pony)
1917NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Dixie Gold1909MA1147Dixie DalyPrince Charmer
1916-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Koh I Noor1907MA1007Tuxedo 5989Honesty
1916-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Rock Boy1908MA942 Rock HuonTe Kooti
1913-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Huon Hue1903MU389 Huon PrinceHuon
1913-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Cuba1907MU305 CaliforniaVancleve 2438
1912NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Rothschild Junior1905MN897 RothschildCamel
1911NSW Australian TC Hcp (Mar)Kaiser Huon1905MU330 Huon JuniorEcho 462
1941-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Lilas Walla1936MA706 Walla WallaRock Huon
1941-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Bob Pronto193-GA899 Fulham Pronto
1940-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Dix Minton1933GA1391Minton DerbyDixie Daly
1940-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Jim Cole1931GA897 ColenutLulu Boy
1938-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Nans Hope1929GA897 LongfordWinn Alto
1938-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Nans Hope1929GA897 LongfordWinn Alto
1937NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Lawn Derby1930MA209 Robert DerbyChildewood
1936NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Mulgrave Boy1925GA280 Don ProntoMambrino Abdallah
1935-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Minton Ribbons1929GA400 Minton DerbyRibbonwood
1935-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Minton Ribbons1929GA400 Minton DerbyRibbonwood
1934-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Our Arch1924GA897 Meau BellsMarble Arch
1934-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Strongbow1925GA248 Silver PicHonest Huon
1933-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Mays Machine1927FA269 Machine BrickMays Pick
1933-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Walla Walla1922MU313 Globe DerbyDixie Alto
1932-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Victor Derby1925MA1067Dixie DerbyHonest Huon
1932-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Goldfinder1922GA1279Golden BobbieMedlow Bath
1931NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Lady Childewood1925FA85 ChildewoodPeri Huon
1930-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Dora Cole1924FA1476King ColeUntraced sire (Aust)
1930-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Graceful Derby1922GA29 Globe DerbyPickwick
1929NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Golden Rose1919FA960 RibbonwoodChieftain (Fields)
1928-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Ula Ribbons1922FA221 Lee RibbonUntraced sire (Aust)
1928-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)John Marvin1918MA897 Don MarvinBronte
1925NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Lee Ribbon1917MA80 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1924-3NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Dixie Derby1919MA231 Globe DerbyDixie Cleve
1924-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Careful1916FA1291Charming BellsPrince Harold
1924-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Black Mick1913GA897 PickwickTuxedo 5989
1923-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Spring Bells1919FA897 SpringwoodOwyhee 26116
1923-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Spring Bells1919FA897 SpringwoodOwyhee 26116
1922NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Centreway1913GA897 DirectwayHonest Harry
1921NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Clarrie Elmo191-GA899 Huon Elmo
1920-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Miss Kemp190-FA14 Captivator
1920-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Delavan Girl1912FA62 Delavan ChimesVancleve 2438
1918NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Blue Mountain King1911MA400 RibbonwoodDon Cleve
1917NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Eileen Derby1911FA74 Mambrino DerbyMambrino Abdallah
1915-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Brooklyn1905GA1418Prince HaroldHuon Junior
1915-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Rockmore190-GA897 Rock HuonRory O'More (Pony)
1914NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Winn Alto1905MU313 Dixie AltoDaly 5341
1912NSW Australian TC Hcp (May)Ribbonite1905MU1315RibbonwoodHuon
1942NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Minton Machine1936GA184 Minton DerbyMachine Brick
1942NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Red Sea1933GA1470Walla WallaChildewood
1941-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Radiant Walla1934MA39 Walla WallaMaori Land
1941-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Radiant Walla1934MA39 Walla WallaMaori Land
1940NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Lucys Notion1932GA129 St Lucia LadRibbonwood
1939NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Lachlan Machine1929GA897 Machine BrickChildewood
1937-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Talga Boy1929GA816 ChildewoodRock Huon
1937-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Maher Cup192-GA897 AdonisCharming Bells
1936-3NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Lachlan Machine1929GA897 Machine BrickChildewood
1936-3NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Paddy Royal1925GA157 Royal LuluOstia
1936-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Victor Derby1925MA1067Dixie DerbyHonest Huon
1936-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Victor Derby1925MA1067Dixie DerbyHonest Huon
1934NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Dixie Donis1928GA1453AdonisRibble
1933NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Master Ribbon1927MA1454Lee RibbonHuon Junior
1932-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Talisman1922MA752 Rock HuonRibbonwood
1932NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Burnadett1923FA509 RibboniteWonbobbie
1931-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Maher Cup192-GA897 AdonisCharming Bells
1931-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Machine King1925MA205 Machine BrickBronte
1930NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Iluka Derby1923FA1032Mambrino DerbyHawkesbury
1929-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Lachlanwood1924GA1278ChildewoodHarold Joe
1928-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Longford1918MA27 Don ProntoAbbey Bells
1928-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Frisco1921MA639 ChicagoAlmont
1927NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Lady Berris1920FA604 PickwickWonbobbie
1924NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Marie Dillon1920FU11 Maori LandHarold Dillon
1922NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Better Days1916GA897 HawkesburyYoung Tuxedo
1921NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Escort1912GA672 Van OsterleyPortsea (thor)
1920-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Bobrikoff1912MA1016Bay BoyYorkie
1920-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Hornby1914GN799 Volunteer
1919NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Clarrie Daly1914GA1286Dixie DalyCharmers Son
1916-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Beckom1910MA10 Peri HuonWonbobbie
1916-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Southern Hemisphere1909FA420 Globe ElectIolanthus (thor)
1915NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Playboy1907GA854 Chieftain (Camerons)Westbury (thor)
1912NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Aborigine1908MA919 Judge HuonValdemar
1911NSW Australian TC Hcp (Nov)Rock Boy1908MA942 Rock HuonTe Kooti
1943NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Ayress1936FN17 Globe DerbyLogan Pointer
1942-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Peak Hill1937MA205 Lawn DerbyMachine Brick
1941NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Patient Phoenix1934GA1437Phoenix DixieDon Pronto
1940-3NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)War Step1932GA1293One StepWarwick
1940-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)St Lucias Last1933MA915 St Lucia LadBetel Nut
1940-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)King Oro1933MN154 Rey De OroGreat Audubon
1939NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Dalla Boy1930MA6 Dalla DerbyWinn Alto
1938NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)St Lucias Last1933MA915 St Lucia LadBetel Nut
1937-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Maher Cup192-GA897 AdonisCharming Bells
1937-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Maher Cup192-GA897 AdonisCharming Bells
1936NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)My Charms1927FA1292WoodnutDelavan Chimes
1935NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Maher Cup192-GA897 AdonisCharming Bells
1934-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Nightshade1927MA1506AdonisChildewood
1934-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Radio Ribbons1926GA1452Ribbonwood Junior
1933NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Monty Machine1924GA955 Machine BrickSilky Oak
1932-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)State Globe1926GA129 Steel GlobeRibbonwood
1932-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Burnadett1923FA509 RibboniteWonbobbie
1930NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Hurly Burly1925GA1280TallimbaPeri Huon
1929NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Goldfinder1922GA1279Golden BobbieMedlow Bath
1928NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Frisco1921MA639 ChicagoAlmont
1927NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Warwick Lad191-GA899 Warwick
1925NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Happy Dean1919MA874 Abbey DeanHarold
1924NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Roselawn1918FA209 ChildewoodVan Roy
1923NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Monoline191-GA897 CoonieTuxeboi
1922NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Lee White1916FU325 FairfieldHuon Junior
1921-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Rena Pointer1908FU382 Star PointerCupid
1921-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Box Seat1915GA899 Rock Huon
1919-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Kyana1909MA944 Dixie AltoOsterley
1919-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Mister Medlow1911MA274 EmulatorSpecification
1918NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Honest Kate1909FA7 Honest HarryOsterley
1917NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Panama1909MU304 CaliforniaVancleve 2438
1916NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Celtic1912MU319 DirectwayMcKinney 8818
1915NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Colmena1907GN899 Dictator
1914-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Harvey Huon1908MA956 Huon JuniorLittle Giant
1914-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Adelaide Direct1906FA122 DirectwayHonest Harry
1913NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)May King1906MA1122Tuxedo 5989Rebel Childe
1912NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Cuba1907MU305 CaliforniaVancleve 2438
1911NSW Australian TC Hcp (Oct)Rothschild Junior1905MN897 RothschildCamel
1941-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Bay Marie19--FA624 Don NestGolden Chief
1941-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)War Step1932GA1293One StepWarwick
1940NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Lachlan Machine1929GA897 Machine BrickChildewood
1938NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Lachlan Machine1929GA897 Machine BrickChildewood
1937NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Maher Cup192-GA897 AdonisCharming Bells
1936-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Victor Derby1925MA1067Dixie DerbyHonest Huon
1936-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Royal Bill1926MA729 Royal LuluRibbonwood
1935-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Emilius Way1925GA702 EmiliusDirectway
1935-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Emilius Way1925GA702 EmiliusDirectway
1934-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)John Monty1925MA711 Derby LadCharming Bells
1934-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Dons Double1924GA968 Don ProntoVan Roy
1933NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Maphada Boy1923MA38 Lee RibbonHuon Junior
1932NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)All Steel1922GA1080Steel BellsMarble Huon
1931NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Ukelele Boy1925GA29 Machine BrickPickwick
1930-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Golden Rose1919FA960 RibbonwoodChieftain (Fields)
1930-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)All Charm1921GA223 Charming BellsHawkesbury
1929-3NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Black Mari1923FA624 ChildewoodGolden Chief
1929-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Lee Ribbon1917MA80 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1929-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Towrang Boy1922GA1390Lulu BoyUntraced sire (Aust)
1928-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Jimmy Elliott1920GA1458Direct WilkesUntraced sire (Aust)
1928-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Longford1918MA27 Don ProntoAbbey Bells
1927NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Charming Gular191-GA1514Charming BellsUntraced sire (Aust)
1924NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Prince Derby1919MA927 Mambrino DerbyStartle Junior
1923NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Centreway1913GA897 DirectwayHonest Harry
1921-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Reindeer1912GN742 Hal ZolockNorval
1921-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Escort1912GA672 Van OsterleyPortsea (thor)
1920NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Miss Kemp190-FA14 Captivator
1919-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Maori Land1910MA11 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1919-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Roma1910FA157 OstiaManna (thor)
1917NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Miss Coronado1908FU1326Del CoronadoDirect 24113
1916-2NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Rockmore190-GA897 Rock HuonRory O'More (Pony)
1916-1NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Brown Boy1911MA1298Bay BoyUntraced sire (Aust)
1915NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Karyrie190-GA1616Uncas (thor)Glenwood
1914NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Harvey Huon1908MA956 Huon JuniorLittle Giant
1913NSW Australian TC Hcp (Sep)Rockmore190-GA897 Rock HuonRory O'More (Pony)
1941NSW Easter CupBob Pronto193-GA899 Fulham Pronto
1939NSW Easter CupGay Blonde1933FA29 Walla WallaMachine Brick
1920NSW Prince of Wales CupGlobe Derby1910MA74 Mambrino DerbyGlobe
1938NSW Sesqui Centennial CupMays Machine1927FA269 Machine BrickMays Pick
1930NSW Sydney ThousandLady Childewood1925FA85 ChildewoodPeri Huon
1929NSW Sydney ThousandDirect Home1918FA805 DirectwayBronte
1928NSW Sydney ThousandCole Boy1919MA803 King ColeHuon B
1927NSW Sydney ThousandMarie Dillon1920FU11 Maori LandHarold Dillon
1926NSW Sydney ThousandRibbonwoods Last1921MA130 RibbonwoodTuxedo 5989
1925NSW Sydney ThousandLee Ribbon1917MA80 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1924NSW Sydney ThousandBlack Lila1916FA1350Childewood
1923NSW Sydney ThousandMachine Brick1915MA816 Rock HuonStranger (thor)
1922NSW Sydney ThousandLou Doolan1915FA703 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1921NSW Sydney ThousandDon Wild1916MN546 Don ProntoWildwood
1920NSW Sydney ThousandMan O'War1914MU324 Peri HuonAriel
1919NSW Sydney ThousandDelavan Girl1912FA62 Delavan ChimesVancleve 2438
1917NSW Sydney ThousandMaori Land1910MA11 RibbonwoodHuon Junior
1916NSW Sydney ThousandGolden Robin1911MA831 Robin HoodUntraced sire (Aust)
1915NSW Sydney ThousandRena Pointer1908FU382 Star PointerCupid
1914NSW Sydney ThousandPlayboy1907GA854 Chieftain (Camerons)Westbury (thor)