177 Results for Young Quinn Raceway (Wyndham, New Zealand) - Track Length is 1498m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
2002NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2fRiver Valley Belle1999FN32 Holmes HanoverMaster Mood
2017NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2The Brooklyn Brawler2014MN11 Art MajorSokys Atom
2016NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Pacing Major2013MA1 Art MajorIn The Pocket
2015NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Waikiki Beach2012MN28 SomebeachsomewhereBettors Delight
2014NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Itz Bettor To Win2011MN154 Bettors DelightCourage Under Fire
2013NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Messini2010MN7 Art MajorOur Sir Vancelot
2012NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Alta Christiano2009MN10 Christian CullenFake Left
2011NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Heez Orl Black2008MN1 In The PocketHolmes Hanover
2010NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Le Sol2007GU303 McArdleBadlands Hanover
2009NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2El Nino2006GN24 Live Or DieSands A Flyin
2008NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Sir Clive2005MN14 Christian CullenSokys Atom
2007NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Ohoka Arizona2004MN46 Christian CullenFalcon Seelster
2006NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Flak Jacket2003MN56 Courage Under FireOK Bye
2005NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Pay Me Christian2002MA55 Christian CullenTuapeka Knight
2004NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Tribute2001MN54 In The PocketEl Patron
2003NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Bought in the Pub2000GN12 Live Or DieFarm Timer
2003NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Lennon2000GN28 In The PocketVance Hanover
2002NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2So Cool1999MN85 Miles McCoolOblivion
2001NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Franco Trubrooke1998GN91 Live Or DieEl Patron
2000NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2City Rogue1997GN36 Holmes HanoverClever Innocence
1999NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Franco Tamboura1996GN91 Falcon SeelsterEl Patron
1998NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Cigar1995MN36 Sokys AtomSmooth Fella
1997NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Pentium1994MN54 Sokys AtomEl Patron
1996NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Unsurpassed1993MN50 Holmes HanoverPreux Chevalier
1995NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Corumba1992MN37 OK ByeLordship
1994NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Karmic Reward1991MU307 New York MotoringAble Bye Bye
1993NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Ermis1990MU30 Smooth FellaKnowing Bret
1992NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Tricky Bachelor1989MN22 Tricky DickBachelor Hanover
1991NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Rarest1988MN24 RashadArmbro Del
1990NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Francos Whitby1987MN14 Bo Scots Blue ChipOut To Win
1989NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Honkin Vision1986MN10 Honkin AndyFrosty Dream
1988NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2National Glory1985MU10 Mark LobellBoyden Hanover
1987NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2The Armbro Khan1984MN69 Armbro RavenYoung Charles
1986NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Bionic Chance1983FU303 Majestic ChanceBachelor Hanover
1985NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Trident1982MN37 Out To WinLocal Light
1984NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Master Mood1981MU4 NoodlumLordship
1983NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Natural Guy1980MN28 Nat LobellCaptain Adios
1982NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Lord Manhattan1979GA1 Holy HalLumber Dream
1981NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Mels Boy1978MN2 Majestic ChanceTarport Coulter
1980NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Fouroux1977MU30 Out To WinKeep Away
1979NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Hybrow1976MN221 Armbro HurricaneLarnie Scott
1978NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Matai Dreamer1975MN3 Frosty DreamFlying Song
1977NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Testing Times1974GN8 Schell HanoverYoung Charles
1976NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Arden Bay1973FN18 Honest MasterQuiet Water
1975NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Fancy Fred1972MN142 Truant HanoverFallacy
1974NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Parlez Vous1971MN7 Majestic ChanceDillon Hall
1973NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Kawarau Gold1970MN90 Majestic ChanceStormyway
1972NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Young Quinn1969GN61 Young CharlesHal Tryax
1971NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Girl Friend1968FN310 Yankee ExpressFree Fight
1970NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Lee Frost1967MN43 Thurber FrostCaptain Adios
1969NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Boy Friend1966MN90 Bachelor HanoverRed Emperor
1968NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Local Choice1965FN15 Local LightVan Dieman
1967NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Lights Out1964MN21 Local LightHonestus
1966NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Holy Hal1963MN117 Hal TryaxSandydale
1965NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Bronze Lad1962MN235 My ChiefYoung Bob
1964NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Jurist1961MN39 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1963NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Kildare Kate1960FN7 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1962NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Tactile1959MN3 Hal TryaxLight Brigade
1961NZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Lordship1958MA3 Johnny GlobeU Scott
1993NZ Southern Supremacy -3No Return1989MN6 Holmes HanoverEl Patron
1988NZ Southern Supremacy -3Lookahead1984GU311 Farm TimerLumber Dream
1984NZ Southern Supremacy -3Crafty Kobba1980MN56 Timely KnightSly Yankee
2015NZ Southland Country Cups ht (WYND)Shak'n Cullen2009GU303 Christian CullenSokys Atom
2017NZ Wyndham CupTitan Banner2011GN20 Art MajorSokys Atom
2016NZ Wyndham CupDevil May Care2008GU300 Falcon SeelsterCaprock
2015NZ Wyndham CupThe Wrath of Robyn2009GN19 Washington VCBadlands Hanover
2014NZ Wyndham CupFranco Ledger2007MN46 Falcon SeelsterLive Or Die
2013NZ Wyndham CupSmiling Star2008GN14 GrinfromeartoearNeros BB
2012NZ Wyndham CupFranco Ledger2007MN46 Falcon SeelsterLive Or Die
2011NZ Wyndham CupVi Et Animo2005GN41 Pacific RocketIn The Pocket
2010NZ Wyndham CupLord Forbes2004MN31 Live Or DieSokys Atom
2009NZ Wyndham CupIndy Village2004GN9 In The PocketTuapeka Knight
2008NZ Wyndham CupBiella Star2003GN42 MattuityFalcon Seelster
2007NZ Wyndham CupBondy2001GU305 Live Or DieFalcon Seelster
2006NZ Wyndham CupFlamin Tact2001GN3 Dream AwaySokys Atom
2005NZ Wyndham CupMcKnight2000GN21 Our Sir VancelotSon of Afella
2004NZ Wyndham CupJoyfulbelle1999FN54 Road MachineRockne Lobell
2003NZ Wyndham CupFranco Novella1998GN18 Falcon SeelsterHolmes Hanover
2002NZ Wyndham CupMister Dale1998GN248 Knight RainbowVance Hanover
2001NZ Wyndham CupAnnies Boy1994GN63 Sokys AtomShicker
2000NZ Wyndham CupFeverish1995FN3 Holmes HanoverEl Patron
1999NZ Wyndham CupOnedin Pick Pocket1994GN57 In The PocketMajestic Chance
1998NZ Wyndham CupMichaels Medley1992GN103 Michael JonathanMeddlesome
1997NZ Wyndham CupJour De Chance1992GN52 Plat Du JourLordship
1996NZ Wyndham CupTact Halsey1991MU317 Admiral HalseyTactile
1995NZ Wyndham CupJust Jazzan1988FN173 Knowing BretTransport Chip
1994NZ Wyndham CupViewfield Duke1988MN16 LordshipNoodlum
1993NZ Wyndham CupSilky Saila1986FN85 Silk LegacyMajestic Chance
1992NZ Wyndham CupCan Annie Go1987FN63 ShickerHardcraft
1991NZ Wyndham CupPopsicle1986GN78 Surmo HanoverKnowing Bret
1990NZ Wyndham CupLynfield Lad1983GN261 Farr HanoverArmbro Del
1989NZ Wyndham CupDebbies Boy1984GU30 Double CenturySmooth Hanover
1988NZ Wyndham CupShot1982GA3 Pass With CareParlez Vous
1987NZ Wyndham CupCarefree Princess1982FN49 Pass With CareLordship
1986NZ Wyndham CupKnowing1976GN137 Knowing BretVan Hanover
1985NZ Wyndham CupRobins Pride1979GN15 Out To WinBachelor Hanover
1984NZ Wyndham CupJames Dee1979GN10 Sir DalraeYoung Charles
1983NZ Wyndham CupJoy Del1974FN282Armbro DelJohnny Globe
1982NZ Wyndham CupRisdon Lea1977FU300 Dryham LeaGentry
1981NZ Wyndham CupZabadak1976GA2 Nevele BigshotGarrison Hanover
1980NZ Wyndham CupSalamah1974MN122 Norman LobellVan Hanover
1979NZ Wyndham CupPatinoir1973GU305 Smooth HanoverIke Frost
1978NZ Wyndham CupFallimento1973MN897 Honest MasterThurber Frost
1972NZ Wyndham CupLong Book1960MN128 Hal TryaxAdmiral Nelson
1966NZ Wyndham CupSouthern Rev1959MA1 Gay RevelerAuto Machine
1965NZ Wyndham CupStorm King1956GN5 StormywayDillon Hall
1964NZ Wyndham CupJacobite1959MN12 Young CharlesGold Bar
1963NZ Wyndham CupRobyn1957FN11 U ScottGrattan Loyal
1962NZ Wyndham CupVan Brabant1956FN6 Van DiemanDillon Hall
1961NZ Wyndham CupJoylyn1955FN139 Free FightDillon Hall
1960NZ Wyndham CupRustic Lad1956MN213 Flying SongReal Gold
1959NZ Wyndham CupFirst Night1953FN122 Andy DerbyGallant Knight
1958NZ Wyndham CupSpreadeagle1949MN9 U ScottRey De Oro
1957NZ Wyndham CupOverdrive1953FN17 WhipsterLucky Jack
1956NZ Wyndham CupLocal Light1950MN14 Light BrigadeGold Bar
1955NZ Wyndham CupMighty Fine1947GN529 Jack PottsReal Guy
1954NZ Wyndham CupChimera1948FN137 Dillon HallRey De Oro
1953NZ Wyndham CupRoy Grattan1948MU307 Grattan LoyalDillon Hall
1952NZ Wyndham CupDourglo1947GN10 Springfield GlobeQuite Sure
1951NZ Wyndham CupHappy Joe1944GN338ColossalErins King
1950NZ Wyndham CupRed Anthony1945GU30 Lucky JackGrattan Loyal
1949NZ Wyndham CupIslaburn Lass1940FN310 Dillon HallAdioo Guy
1948NZ Wyndham CupSand Piper1941FN155 SandydaleTravis Axworthy
1947NZ Wyndham CupLeonin1940GN19 Jack PottsMatchlight
1946NZ Wyndham CupFlying Chips1939GN897 Quite SureRey De Oro
1945NZ Wyndham CupCheval d'Or1936MN605 Rey De OroErins King
1944NZ Wyndham CupAbsolutely1937FN137 Quite SureSungod
1943NZ Wyndham CupLoyal King1937GU306 Grattan LoyalNelson Derby
1942NZ Wyndham CupShadow Maid1937FN208 Red ShadowMatchlight
1941NZ Wyndham CupPleasant Guy1934FN6 Adioo GuyKing Cole
1940NZ Wyndham CupGold Bank1933GN139 Worthy BondFour Chimes
1939NZ Wyndham CupVinola1931FN282Grattan LoyalSir Hector
1938NZ Wyndham CupDonald Dhu1933MN39 Man O'WarGeneral Tracey
1937NZ Wyndham CupBelle Grattan1931FN21 Grattan LoyalLee Norris
1936NZ Wyndham CupValdor1932MU91 MaxeginGeneral Watts 44231
1935NZ Wyndham CupMargaret Bell192-FN897 Erins KingBellman
1934NZ Wyndham CupNelson Pointer1928MN1 Nelson BingenLogan Pointer
1933NZ Wyndham CupSeaworthy1926FA5 Man O'WarCaptain Tracey
1932NZ Wyndham CupErins Advance1923FN525 AdvanceUntraced sire (NZ)
1931NZ Wyndham CupBlack Lion1926GN238 Lee NorrisSir Hector
1930NZ Wyndham CupSunbell1922GN122 SungodBellman
1929NZ Wyndham CupStorm Bell1921FN897 Four ChimesKing Harold -3
1928NZ Wyndham CupRevolt1919GN968Coldstream BellsCommander
1927NZ Wyndham CupChimer1920MN897 Four ChimesBluegown
1926NZ Wyndham CupMoor Chimes1916FN91 Four ChimesWildwood
1925NZ Wyndham CupFirst Glance1915FN897 Sir HectorEmerson
1969NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Rippling Over1965FN3 Van HanoverGarrison Hanover
1968NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Stella Frost1964FN155 Thurber FrostGrattan Loyal
1967NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Dixie Hanover1963FU317 Garrison HanoverU Scott
1966NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Meadow Bank1962MA1 Meadow ChiefYoung Bob
1965NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Van Patch1961MN3 Van DiemanDillon Hall
1964NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Southern Song1960MN10 Flying SongSpringfield Globe
1963NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Battle Glen1959MN21 BattlegroundHonestus
1962NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Cheta1958MN16 FallacyU Scott
1961NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Halyard1957GN39 Hal TryaxDillon Hall
1960NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Chiffon1956FA2 Johnny GlobeBlaydon
1959NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Clyde Stream1955GN524 Major PetersonBlack Globe
1958NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Dundee1954MN69 BlaydonDillon Hall
1957NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Jimmys Fortune1953GU305 CroughtonGold Bar
1956NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Dalene1952FU302 Light BrigadeRey De Oro
1955NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Banjo1951MN40 Young BobGallant Knight
1954NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3General Sandy1950MN8 SandydaleWellington Direct
1953NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Lady Shona1949FN57 Dillon HallGrattan Loyal
1952NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Mighty Falla1948MA2 ColossalDillon Hall
1951NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Critic1947GN83 Dillon HallWorthy Bond
1950NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Sydney Victor1946GN115 IndianapolisLlewellyn
1949NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Red Anthony1945GU30 Lucky JackGrattan Loyal
1948NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Blue Mist1944MN202 Dillon HallDrusus
1947NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Novelda1943FN514 Dillon HallAdioo Guy
1946NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Dragoman1942GN6 Dillon HallHappy Voyage
1945NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Copper Trail1941GN518 Quite SureNelson Bingen
1944NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Navigate1940GN3 SandydaleHappy Voyage
1943NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Lucky Gem1939GA1 Jack PottsNelson Bingen
1942NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Loyal Winner1938FN7 Grattan LoyalWaverley
1941NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Punctual1937GU364 Quite SureWrack
1940NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Rey Chimes1936MN604 Rey De OroCathedral Chimes
1939NZ Wyndham Juvenile -3Ned Worthy1935MN3 Worthy BondHarold Rothschild