62 Results for York Paceway (York, WA, Australia) - Track Length is 667m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
1979WA North East Derby -3Ernies Luck1975MU5 Bengazi HanoverKellett
1971WA North East Derby -3Satin King1967MA503 Reason WhyPaul Collette
1954WA North East Derby -3Myras Rule1950FA625 Ruling GlobeAlfred Donald
1953WA North East Derby -3Genii1949FA239 ParaiderGeneral Mavista
1952WA North East Derby -3Myora1948FA625 King OroAlfred Donald
1950WA North East Derby -3Mynell1946FA678 La Fayette
2006WA York CupMighty Aslan1999GN1 Albert AlbertMuckalee Strike
2005WA York CupRockstar1999GN58 Wind RunnerTorado Hanover
2004WA York CupSportsmans Echo1996GU15 ResonatorRace Time
2003-2WA York CupPersuasive Pocket1996GN16 In The PocketVance Hanover
2003-1WA York CupBreakers Boy1995GN14 CrouchTimely Score
2001-2WA York CupGolden Guru1996GA10 Golden GreekMaple Lanes Strike
2001-1WA York CupGolden Guru1996GA10 Golden GreekMaple Lanes Strike
1999WA York CupHammerlock1993GA10 Avenging EagleEmbrace Me
1998WA York CupVinjoe1992MA1 French ChefTrooper Tara
1997WA York CupThe Loan Arranger1992GA353 Shaw LobellSultros Rainbow
1996WA York CupNoble Commander1989MA102 LouisJackavin
1995WA York CupSir Glen1987GU30 Roydon GlenArmbro Hurricane
1994WA York CupMon Signor1988MN229 HijosamHaddock
1993WA York CupJustaboyden1988GN21 Clever InnocenceBoyden Hanover
1992WA York CupBengazi Gold1986MA22 Bengazi HanoverGary Craig
1991WA York CupChumleigh1986GN60 Son of AfellaCountry Road
1990WA York CupCristian James1981GA16 EntrepreneurTarport Kid
1989WA York CupFrosty Briar1979GA711 Frosty WillowComet Jet
1988WA York CupKeystone Eden1980GU300 Keystone ScotchMorris Eden
1987WA York CupTimely Win1979GN8 Timely KnightMajestic Chance
1986WA York CupPulsate1980GN20 Smooth FellaStormyway
1985WA York CupBon Express1974GA1363Caroldon LehighRecovered
1984WA York CupLeetron1978GA278 Bengazi HanoverHighland Laird
1983WA York CupHamadan1977MU328 Garry RowanTarport Coulter
1982WA York CupBilly Conda1975GA78 Poplar HallWrack Again
1981WA York CupLord Lark1974MA8 Lord ButlerLocal Light
1980WA York CupKillarney Ben1975MU300 Bengazi HanoverKillarney Hal
1979WA York CupScarlet Dividend1974MN1 DividendMeadow Chief
1978WA York CupHal Tempa1973MN248 Tempest HanoverHal Tryax
1977WA York CupMaid Aachen1972FN5 BylawGarrison Hanover
1976WA York CupHanover Express1970GN6 Adios ExpressGarrison Hanover
1975WA York CupHuncarla1970MU312 Hundred ProofStormyway
1974WA York CupMaster Graham1968MA212 AdroitMerry Hall
1973WA York CupEvening Beauty1963FA450 KellettTrue Note
1972WA York CupSusie Girl1966FA1552Kolect AgainNelson Direct
1971WA York CupRegal Counsel1966MN151 Travis AdiosMeadow Chief
1970WA York CupFrosty Aussie1962FN39 Frosty NelsonVan Derby
1969WA York CupBoona Boy1963MU301 Nelson DirectU Scott
1968WA York CupKenlen1960FA21 Silver SpringTheme Song
1967WA York CupGary Raider1957MA248 Raider AlmontLawn Derby
1966WA York CupAbsinthe1957MA40 LoquestCavan Chief
1965WA York CupRising Scott1960MU300 U ScottDillon Hall
1963-2WA York CupPetaluma1956MU317 Gallant KnightVan Derby
1963-1WA York CupRed Max1956MA1617MissileMinton Derby
1962WA York CupIvo Potts1956MA464 PotlazeForest Dixie
1961WA York CupTop Spin1953MN36 U ScottJack Potts
1960WA York CupDenver Dixie1950GA605 Forest DixieLord Denver
1959WA York CupBeau Travis1954GA278 Red TravisSpanish Prince
1958WA York CupTommy Nelson1952MA1618Frosty NelsonLa Fayette
1957WA York CupFellowship1951MA1 Belmont HallJack Potts
1954WA York CupYellowdine1949MN209 ColossalDillon Hall
1953WA York CupDerby Parade1949MA347 ParaiderEarl Derby
1952WA York CupOros Image1947MA119 King OroWilfred
1951WA York CupTweedie194-GA897 Scottish PrideLaddie Heather
1950WA York CupSunglo1943FA127 Earl SiamChildewood
1949WA York CupRed Sol1945MA464 SolvistaTaraire